WARD SCHOLASTIC -- RESERVE        

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  4    1 HARTER, PATRICK        LEON 7     E 1079  4.00  9.00  8.00 10.00 24.00 16.00  0.00
  8    2 LANTIN, PETER          IONG 8  M  E 0925  4.00  8.50  7.00 10.00 24.50 16.00  0.00
  2    3 HALLER, GREGORY        PIUS 5  M  E 1097  3.50  7.50  6.00  8.00 21.50 14.00  0.00
  1    4 BETANCOURT, NELSON     JH45 8  M  E 1115  3.00  9.50  8.50  8.00 24.50 13.00  0.00
 14    5 PETERS, TERRENCE       PS15 6  M  E 0852  3.00  9.00  9.00  9.00 23.00 13.00  0.00
 15    6 ZIGMONT, MATTHEW       IYMS 6     E 0832  3.00  8.50  8.00  8.00 21.50 13.00  0.00
 13    7 MENDEZ, ROMAN          JH45 7     E 0869  3.00  8.50  7.50  9.00 24.50 13.00  0.00
 16    8 NELSON, JAMES          IONG 8  M  E 0784  3.00  8.00  7.00  7.00 17.00 13.00  0.00
  6    9 TORRES, ANDRES         PS3X 7     E 0955  3.00  8.00  6.00  7.00 24.00 13.00  0.00
 10   10 BRONSON, NICHOLAS      OSB  5     E 0890  3.00  7.00  6.00  6.00 17.00 13.00  0.00
  9   11 QUINTANA, JOMAR        PS15       E 0922  3.00  6.50  6.00  7.00 19.50 13.00  0.00
 47   12 LECINI, ALBERT         JH45       E 0639  3.00  6.50  5.50  6.00 19.50 13.00  0.00
  5   13 YOUNG, CHRISTOPHER T   IONG 7     E 0972  3.00  6.00  6.00  6.00 16.00 13.00  0.00
  3   14 ESTRADA, CATALINA      AUBR 6     E 1089  2.50 10.00  8.00  7.50 27.50 11.00  0.00
 18   15 ROSA, GILBERT          PS3X 8     E 0763  2.50  8.50  7.50  7.50 24.00 11.00  0.00
  7   16 MUNIZ, LEO             JH45 7     E 0939  2.50  6.00  5.00  4.50 16.00 11.00  0.00
 22   17 BAEZ, JULIO            PS15       E 0707  2.00 12.00  6.00  7.00 29.00 10.00  0.00
 34   18 ROJAS, EDGAR           PS15       E 0249  2.00 10.50  6.00  5.00 24.00 10.00  0.00
 23   19 PETRICCIONE, TOMMY     IONG 5     E 0697  2.00 10.00  6.00  7.00 25.00 10.00  0.00
 21   20 PELAEZ, VICTOR         PS15       E 0725  2.00 10.00  5.00  6.00 23.00 10.00  0.00
 29   21 HUGER, GEORGE          PS3X       E 0521  2.00  9.50  6.00  5.00 22.00 10.00  0.00
 20   22 BESIMOSKI, ARBEN       JH45 8     E 0731  2.00  9.50  5.50  7.00 23.50 10.00  0.00
 32   23 DHANRAJ, VIDYANDAND    JH45       E 0301  2.00  8.50  4.50  5.00 20.50 10.00  0.00
 33   23 ROHOR, CHRISTIAN       PS15 6     E 0286  2.00  8.50  4.50  5.00 20.50 10.00  0.00
 44   25 DARIN, J. BRANDON      IONG 6     U UNR   2.00  8.50  4.00  4.50 20.50  9.00  0.00
 25   26 AVILA, ROGER           JH45 7     E 0672  2.00  8.00  4.00  5.00 21.00 10.00  0.00
 11   27 FUSCO, PHILLIP         IONG 7     E 0884  2.00  7.00  3.00  5.50 17.00  9.00  0.00
 27   28 WOODYEAR, DANTE        PS3X 7     E 0567  2.00  7.00  2.50  3.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
 12   29 MC MAHON, JOSEPH       PIUS 4     E 0871  2.00  6.50  3.00  6.00 16.00 10.00  0.00
 46   30 THOMAS, CURTIS         JH45 7     U UNR   2.00  6.50  3.00  4.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
 19   31 NGUYEN, BAO            P291       E 0733  1.50  9.50  6.00  5.00 20.00  8.00  0.00
 24   32 MESA, STEVEN           JH45 6     E 0689  1.50  9.00  5.50  4.00 21.00  8.00  0.00
 39   33 PERROTTA, GEORGE       IONG 6     E 0100  1.50  8.50  5.50  3.50 19.50  8.00  0.00
 31   34 HUGER, GEESHA          PS3X 9     E 0433  1.50  8.00  4.00  2.50 18.00  8.00  0.00
 30   35 CASTANO, MATEO         READ 7     E 0505  1.50  7.00  4.00  2.50 14.50  8.00  0.00
 42   36 VERNI, JOHN            HARV 7     U UNR   1.50  6.00  4.00  2.50 15.50  8.00  0.00
 36   37 ROSARIO, ROBERT        PS15       E 0240  1.50  5.50  3.50  3.00 16.00  8.00  0.00
 28   38 CASTANO, SIMON         READ 4     E 0544  1.00 10.50  7.50  4.00 24.50  7.00  0.00
 17   39 TORRES, ANA            CLIN 10    E 0767  1.00  9.50  5.50  4.00 21.50  7.00  0.00
 43   40 OSTORVA, HECTOR        JH45 7     U UNR   1.00  7.50  5.00  3.00 19.50  7.00  0.00
 35   41 GRANT, MATTHEW         IONG 6     E 0248  1.00  7.00  4.00  1.00 16.00  3.00  0.00
 48   42 SOLER, FRANSCICO       JH45 7     U UNR   1.00  6.50  4.50  3.00 16.00  7.00  0.00
 45   43 ALFRED, ASHLEY         PS15       U UNR   1.00  5.50  3.50  2.00 14.50  7.00  0.00
 26   44 BRITTAN, KEITH         IONG 7     E 0619  1.00  5.50  2.50  1.00 13.50  7.00  0.00
 37   45 PETIX, JOSEPH          IONG 7     E 0216  1.00  4.50  2.50  0.00 11.50  3.00  0.00
 40   46 DAMIANO, MARCO         IONG 6     E 0100  0.50  8.00  5.00  1.50 16.50  5.00  0.00
 38   47 ORTIZ, ROBERT          JH45 8     E 0208  0.00  8.00  5.00  0.00 18.00  4.00  0.00
 41   48 BARNUM, ERIC           EMS  6     U UNR   0.00  6.00  3.00  0.00 13.00  2.00  0.00

                       WARD SCHOLASTIC -- RESERVE        

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4

     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       

       1    IONA GRAMMAR               IONG    12.00  32.50  26.00  30.00  82.50  52.00   0.00
       2    JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 45      JH45    11.50  30.50  26.50  27.50  84.50  50.00   0.00
       3    PS/MS 15                   PS15    10.00  38.00  27.00  28.00  95.50  46.00   0.00
       4    PS 3 BRONX                 PS3X     9.50  33.00  22.00  22.50  88.00  44.00   0.00
       5    ST. PIUS                   PIUS     5.50  14.00   9.00  14.00  37.50  24.00   0.00
       6    READ SCHOOL                READ     2.50  17.50  11.50   6.50  39.00  15.00   0.00