WARD SCHOLASTIC -- UNRATED 2-5    

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

 27    1 MC DERMOTT, JOSEPH     P21Y 2     U UNR   4.00  7.50  6.50 10.00 21.50 16.00  0.00
 24    2 LYNN, BRANDON          WAMP 3     U UNR   4.00  6.50  5.50 10.00 18.00 16.00  0.00
 10    3 GREENBERG, BENJAMIN    WAMP 2     U UNR   3.50  8.50  6.50  8.50 20.50 14.00  0.00
 14    4 SPENCER, DENNIS        WARD       U UNR   3.00 11.00  9.00  9.00 28.00 13.00  0.00
  9    5 ANDREW, ELI            COLE 2     U UNR   2.50 10.50  9.00  7.50 27.00 11.00  0.00
 29    6 LORENZO, JOSEPH        PS32       U UNR   2.50  9.50  9.50  6.50 22.50  7.00  0.00
 18    7 ECKER, MELAINA              3     U UNR   2.50  9.00  7.50  7.50 24.00 11.00  0.00
 23    8 BADMOS, MERCY          PS3X 4     U UNR   2.50  8.50  7.50  6.00 22.50 11.00  0.00
  3    9 WILLIAMS, CORNELIUS    PS32 4     U UNR   2.50  8.50  7.00  6.50 22.00 11.00  0.00
 22   10 HIRSH, BENJAMIN        WARD 2     U UNR   2.50  7.00  6.00  5.50 16.00 11.00  0.00
  5   11 ALBANESE, TJ           RIDG 3     U UNR   2.50  6.50  5.50  5.00 18.00 11.00  0.00
 12   12 ROLDAN, CHRISTOPHER    DAVI 3     U UNR   2.00 11.00  5.50  5.00 25.00 10.00  0.00
 20   13 GAINES, EMILY          WARD 3     U UNR   2.00  8.00  4.00  3.00 20.50 10.00  0.00
 28   14 KAYAIAN, ANDREW        DAVI 3     U UNR   2.00  7.50  3.50  4.00 20.00 10.00  0.00
  2   15 FIGUEROA, BRANDON      P291       U UNR   2.00  7.00  3.50  5.00 17.00 10.00  0.00
 15   16 BURGESS, KARL          PS3X       U UNR   2.00  6.00  3.50  4.00 16.00  6.00  0.00
  8   17 DOORMAN, MICHAEL       WARD 2     U UNR   1.50  9.50  5.50  5.00 23.00  8.00  0.00
 13   18 THOMAS, CORY           PS32 4     U UNR   1.50  8.00  4.00  4.00 20.50  4.00  0.00
 17   19 ROMERO, DESIREE        PS3X 5     U UNR   1.50  7.00  4.50  3.50 16.00  8.00  0.00
 19   20 ALLRED, PHILLIP        WARD 2     U UNR   1.50  6.50  4.00  4.50 16.00  7.00  0.00
  4   21 BASSO, ANTHONY         WARD 2     U UNR   1.50  6.50  4.00  2.50 17.00  8.00  0.00
  6   22 BASSO, NICOLE          WARD 3     U UNR   1.00  8.00  4.00  2.50 19.00  6.00  0.00
 16   23 NAWY, ZACHARY          WARD 2     U UNR   1.00  7.00  5.00  2.00 14.50  7.00  0.00
  1   24 VERNI, PAUL            DWEB 2     U UNR   1.00  6.50  4.00  2.00 16.50  6.00  0.00
 30   25 CILIBERTI, JOSEPH      DAVI 3     U UNR   1.00  1.00  0.00  2.00  2.00  1.00  0.00
 21   26 BRONSON, MIRANDA       OSB  3     U UNR   0.50  6.00  4.00  2.00 13.00  5.00  0.00
 11   27 AZUAJE, ALEJANDRO      IONG 4     U UNR   0.00  6.50  2.50  0.00 15.50  2.00  0.00
  7   28 VERNI, CHARLIE         DWEB 1     U UNR   0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00
 25   28 SCHINIK, ROSS               3     U UNR   0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00
 26   28 NAGL, STEVEN           DAVI 3     U UNR   0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00