PEARLS SCHOLASTIC -- PRIMARY        

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  1    1 MULHOLLAND, JASON      WORC 3     E 0945  3.50  8.00  7.00  9.50 23.50 14.00  0.00
  5    2 GLICK, COLIN           GCDS 2     E 0775  3.50  7.50  7.00  9.00 21.50 14.00  0.00
  2    3 HEDLEY, CHRISTOPHER    GCDS 2     E 0848  3.00 12.00 10.00  8.50 30.50 12.00  0.00
 10    4 MACK, LANCE            COMA 2     E 0564  3.00  7.50  7.00  6.00 19.50 13.00  0.00
  3    5 BRONSON, DYLAN         OSB  1     E 0839  3.00  7.00  6.00  6.00 17.00 13.00  0.00
  4    6 HIRSCHFELD, BEN        HILL 3     E 0813  2.00 10.50  5.50  7.00 27.50 10.00  0.00
  6    7 ETZEL, DYLAN           DOWS 2     E 0667  2.00 10.00  6.00  5.00 24.50 10.00  0.00
 13    8 KRAWCZYK, NIR          DOWS 2     U UNR   2.00  8.00  4.00  3.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
  7    9 RAO, HARSHA            PHAW 2     E 0664  2.00  7.00  3.50  6.00 17.50 10.00  0.00
  8   10 ERSKINE, HALEY         ROX  3     E 0650  2.00  7.00  3.50  6.00 17.00 10.00  0.00
 11   11 SELTZER, JACQUELINE    WORC 2     E 0519  2.00  4.50  2.50  3.00 14.00  6.00  0.00
  9   12 HOANE, BRANDON         PHAW 3     E 0629  1.00  9.00  5.50  3.00 19.50  7.00  0.00
 14   13 KUVEKE, CHRIS          BRAN 3     U UNR   1.00  7.50  4.00  3.00 20.00  3.00  0.00
 15   14 KLYMKO, AUSTAP         PHAW 2     U UNR   1.00  7.00  4.00  0.00 15.00  3.00  0.00
 16   15 GOBBATO, MARCO         PHAW 2     U UNR   1.00  4.50  2.50  1.00 12.00  3.00  0.00
 12   16 KONO, RYO              RYE  3     U UNR   0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00

                      PEARLS SCHOLASTIC -- PRIMARY        

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4

     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       

       1    GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY SCH  GCDS     6.50  19.50  17.00  17.50  52.00  26.00   0.00
       2    WEST ORCHARD               WORC     5.50  12.50   9.50  12.50  37.50  20.00   0.00
       3    PEARLS HAWTHORNE           PHAW     5.00  27.50  15.50  10.00  64.00  23.00   0.00
       4    DOWS LANE ELEMENTARY SCHO  DOWS     4.00  18.00  10.00   8.00  42.50  20.00   0.00