Tournament Results

Ward School Scholastic

January 29, 2000

Choose a section to see the complete tournament charts.

K/1 SECTION
PRIMARY SECTION
ELEMENTARY SECTION
RESERVE SECTION
CHAMPIONSHIP SECTION

Back to
results menu


WARD CHAMPIONSHIP -- K/1 Placement by Score/Ties - Round 4 Pair Place Name Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg Scr Tie1 Tie2 Tie3 Tie4 Sol MMed Cum Kash 7 1 MORGAN, MALIK LINC 1 M U UNR 3.50 7.50 6.50 8.00 14.00 10 2 CIVETTA, PATRICK PIUS 1 U UNR 3.00 8.50 8.00 9.00 13.00 8 3 MATTHEWS, LEO MIDS 1 M U UNR 3.00 6.00 6.00 7.00 9.00 6 4 GELLER, DOUGLAS POST 1 M U UNR 2.00 8.00 4.00 4.00 10.00 5 5 ANGLAND, PAUL NORT 1 M U UNR 2.00 6.50 3.00 4.00 9.00 1 6 FIELDER, EVAN HEAT 1 M U UNR 1.50 9.00 5.50 4.00 8.00 4 7 FIELDER, ROSS HEAT 1 M U UNR 1.50 7.50 5.00 4.00 8.00 3 8 MANOUSELIS, CHRISTIAN NARD 1 U UNR 1.50 6.50 3.00 2.00 4.00 9 9 PONTEROTTO, CHRIS MARG K M U UNR 1.00 7.00 4.00 1.00 3.00 2 10 KIVELL, ROBERT HEAT 1 M U UNR 1.00 2.00 0.00 4.00 4.00 WARD CHAMPIONSHIP -- K/1 Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round 4 Place Name Schl Scr Tie1 Tie2 Tie3 Tie4 Sol MMed Cum Kash 1 HEATHCOTE ELEMENTARY SCHO HEAT 4.00 18.50 10.50 12.00 20.00
WARD CHAMPIONSHIP -- PRIMARY Placement by Score/Ties - Round 4 Pair Place Name Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg Scr Tie1 Tie2 Tie3 Tie4 Sol MMed Cum Kash 4 1 HUTTON, JACK BRON 3 M E 0861 4.00 10.50 9.00 10.00 16.00 1 2 TAGUCHI, ATSUSHI CONC 2 E 1114 4.00 10.00 8.00 10.00 16.00 2 2 BENSON, MATTHEW ROAR 2 M E 1043 4.00 10.00 8.00 10.00 16.00 3 4 SPARKS, WYATT BRON 3 M E 0923 4.00 8.50 7.00 10.00 16.00 16 5 GARCIA, VINCENT P291 3 M E 0618 3.50 9.50 8.50 9.00 14.00 55 6 SCOTT, CHARLOTTE P291 3 F U UNR 3.50 8.00 7.00 9.00 14.00 27 7 SCHWARTZ, SCOTT POST 3 M U UNR 3.00 11.50 9.00 9.00 13.00 61 8 ROMAN, CARLOS P291 3 M U UNR 3.00 11.00 9.50 9.00 13.00 33 9 MALLARI, RICKY LYNN HAMI 3 U UNR 3.00 10.50 8.50 9.00 13.00 67 10 GONZALES, STEPHANIE P291 3 F U UNR 3.00 10.00 8.50 9.00 13.00 53 11 PETERS, TERRENCE P291 3 M U UNR 3.00 10.00 8.00 8.00 13.00 6 12 KONKOWSKI, ANTHONY P291 3 M E 0813 3.00 9.50 9.50 9.00 13.00 13 13 HALLER, GREGORY PIUS 2 M E 0668 3.00 9.00 8.00 7.00 13.00 45 14 SONENSHINE, SAM FOX 2 M U UNR 3.00 8.50 8.00 8.00 13.00 14 15 OCH, JOSHUA HEAT 3 M E 0636 3.00 8.00 7.00 8.00 13.00 51 15 MARTINEZ, DARRELL P291 2 M U UNR 3.00 8.00 7.00 8.00 13.00 8 17 MATTHEWS, BROGAN MIDS 3 M E 0792 3.00 7.50 6.50 7.00 13.00 58 18 MOLINA, CHRISTIAN P291 4 M U UNR 3.00 7.00 6.00 8.00 13.00 37 19 FILIPE, JONATHAN LINC 3 M U UNR 3.00 6.50 6.00 7.00 13.00 60 20 TOBIAS, STEVEN P291 3 M U UNR 2.50 9.50 7.50 7.50 11.00 9 21 SEGALL, PETER DWEB 2 M E 0785 2.50 9.00 8.00 5.50 11.00 17 22 TALESNIK, PETER LINC M E 0576 2.50 8.50 7.50 6.50 11.00 46 23 DROSOS, JONATHAN HAMI 3 M U UNR 2.50 8.00 7.50 5.50 11.00 7 24 LEVINE-WEINBERG, ETHAN HIGH 2 M E 0793 2.50 7.50 7.00 5.00 11.00 25 25 SMITH, GAVINDA WARD 2 U UNR 2.50 7.50 6.50 5.00 11.00 69 26 AVILES, DONOVAN HAMI 3 M U UNR 2.50 7.00 6.50 6.00 11.00 19 27 ANGLAND, MARK NORT 3 M E 0509 2.00 11.00 6.00 5.00 10.00 5 28 HAYWARD, JOHN PIUS 2 M E 0816 2.00 10.50 5.00 6.00 10.00 18 29 IZAZAGA, FRANCO CONR 3 M E 0572 2.00 10.50 5.00 5.00 10.00 10 30 HIMMELSTEIN, BENJAMIN POST 3 M E 0750 2.00 9.50 5.00 6.00 10.00 49 31 NEAL, CHRISTOPHER A CONR 3 M U UNR 2.00 9.50 4.50 5.00 10.00 11 32 LEVINE-WEINBERG, MARK HIGH 2 M E 0748 2.00 9.00 4.00 5.00 10.00 15 33 BHISE, DEVIKA BREA 3 F E 0631 2.00 8.50 4.00 3.00 10.00 44 34 DELGADO, AMANDA P291 2 F U UNR 2.00 8.00 4.50 7.00 10.00 48 35 ALFANO, STEVEN CONR 2 M U UNR 2.00 8.00 4.00 7.00 10.00 65 35 BROOKS, JONATHAN P291 2 M U UNR 2.00 8.00 4.00 7.00 10.00 62 37 ALFANO, MICHAEL CONR 2 M U UNR 2.00 8.00 4.00 5.00 10.00 31 38 PARHAM, VAUGHN I WARD 3 M U UNR 2.00 8.00 4.00 3.00 10.00 71 39 PICARDI, RONALD WARD 3 M U UNR 2.00 7.50 3.50 4.00 10.00 28 40 CABRERA, SAMANTHA CONR 2 F U UNR 2.00 7.00 3.50 4.50 9.00 23 41 RATTNER, NATIE DAVI 2 U UNR 2.00 6.50 3.00 5.00 10.00 30 42 MARSHALL, TREVOR WARD 3 M U UNR 2.00 6.00 2.50 3.00 10.00 38 43 CANDIDO, ANDRE CONR 2 M U UNR 2.00 5.50 3.00 5.00 10.00 36 44 GRAZIOSA, JOHN WARD 3 M U UNR 2.00 5.50 2.50 3.00 10.00 12 45 MC SWEENEY, SCOTT DWEB 3 M E 0705 1.50 10.00 6.00 4.50 8.00 21 46 PAPPAS, MORGAN WARD 3 M U UNR 1.50 7.50 4.50 4.50 6.00 22 47 TAYLOR, JUSTIN WARD 2 M U UNR 1.50 7.50 3.50 2.00 8.00 39 48 ARANHA, GABRIEL WARD 3 M U UNR 1.50 7.00 3.50 3.00 6.00 68 49 SILVER, BEN WARD 3 M U UNR 1.50 6.50 3.50 4.50 8.00 47 50 ASSOR, ISAAC WARD 2 M U UNR 1.50 6.00 3.50 2.50 8.00 20 51 MARKOVITZ, ERIC WARD U UNR 1.50 5.50 2.50 2.50 2.00 41 52 GRAZIOSA, ROBBY WARD 2 M U UNR 1.50 4.00 2.50 3.00 7.00 57 53 REISS, CHARLIE FOX 2 M U UNR 1.00 8.50 5.50 4.00 7.00 42 54 FELDMAN, ALEX WARD 2 M U UNR 1.00 8.50 5.50 3.00 7.00 26 55 RICHARDS, JOVAN C TRNR 3 M U UNR 1.00 8.50 5.00 2.00 7.00 35 56 GLUCK, DYLAN WARD 3 M U UNR 1.00 8.00 5.00 1.50 6.00 34 57 TSUBOYAMA, LAUREN WARD U UNR 1.00 8.00 4.50 2.00 7.00 43 58 LEGHORN, JULIANA WARD U UNR 1.00 7.00 5.00 4.00 7.00 56 59 SANABRIA, DANIEL WARD 2 U UNR 1.00 6.50 4.00 2.00 3.00 54 60 LINDSAY, IAN WARD 3 M U UNR 1.00 6.00 4.00 3.00 7.00 64 61 GANTZ, DYLAN WARD U UNR 1.00 6.00 4.00 2.50 6.00 50 62 KAPLAN, KEITH WARD 2 M U UNR 1.00 6.00 4.00 1.00 7.00 72 63 LACHER, ANA WARD 2 F U UNR 1.00 6.00 3.00 2.00 6.00 63 64 GROGAN, KIERAN WARD 2 M U UNR 1.00 5.00 3.00 1.00 7.00 73 65 LEFKOWITZ, RYAN WARD 3 F U UNR 1.00 3.00 0.00 2.00 1.00 52 66 ORELLANA, JESSICA WARD 2 F U UNR 0.50 8.00 5.00 1.50 5.00 59 66 FISH, CAITLIN WARD U UNR 0.50 8.00 5.00 1.50 5.00 24 68 CHUSSID, SAM WARD 2 M U UNR 0.00 8.00 5.00 0.00 4.00 70 69 BESENIUS, DEREK WARD 3 M U UNR 0.00 5.50 3.00 0.00 3.00 66 70 MILLER, RYAN DAVI 3 U UNR 0.00 5.00 2.00 0.00 2.00 40 71 HOFFMAN, DANIEL WARD 2 M U UNR 0.00 4.50 3.00 0.00 4.00 29 72 D'ARPA, PETER TRNR 2 M U UNR 0.00 2.00 0.00 0.00 1.00 32 73 PASQUA, NICHOLAS S WARD 3 M U UNR 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 WARD CHAMPIONSHIP -- PRIMARY Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round 4 Place Name Schl Scr Tie1 Tie2 Tie3 Tie4 Sol MMed Cum Kash 1 PS 291 P291 13.00 38.50 33.50 36.00 54.00 2 WARD SCHOOL WARD 8.50 29.00 16.50 15.00 41.00 3 COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY CONR 8.00 36.00 17.50 22.00 40.00 4 HAMILTON AVE HAMI 8.00 25.50 22.50 20.50 35.00 5 BRONXVILLE ELEMENTARY BRON 8.00 19.00 16.00 20.00 32.00 6 LINCOLN ELEMENTARY LINC 5.50 15.00 13.50 13.50 24.00 7 POST ROAD ELEMENTARY POST 5.00 21.00 14.00 15.00 23.00 8 ST. PIUS PIUS 5.00 19.50 13.00 13.00 23.00 9 HIGHVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOO HIGH 4.50 16.50 11.00 10.00 21.00 10 DANIEL WEBSTER DWEB 4.00 19.00 14.00 10.00 19.00 11 FOX MEADOW ELEMENTARY SCH FOX 4.00 17.00 13.50 12.00 20.00 12 DAVIS SCHOOL DAVI 2.00 11.50 5.00 5.00 12.00 13 TRINITY - NEW ROCHELLE TRNR 1.00 10.50 5.00 2.00 8.00
WARD CHAMPIONSHIP -- ELEMENTARY Placement by Score/Ties - Round 4 Pair Place Name Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg Scr Tie1 Tie2 Tie3 Tie4 Sol MMed Cum Kash 1 1 DEMASI, MARC ANTHONY CONR 4 M E 0762 4.00 10.00 8.00 10.00 16.00 14 2 TALESNIK, ERIKA LINC F E 0498 4.00 8.50 7.50 10.00 16.00 31 3 LANDIS, CHRISTOPHER PROS 5 M U UNR 3.50 5.00 5.00 9.00 12.00 4 4 GONZALES, SALVADOR P291 4 M E 0676 3.00 11.50 9.50 8.00 13.00 8 5 WILSON II, JOSEPH A P291 4 M E 0647 3.00 10.50 9.00 9.00 13.00 11 6 ASOKAN, ASHWIN DWEB 5 M E 0589 3.00 9.00 8.00 8.00 13.00 19 7 DELLARIPA, DEREK LINC 5 M E 0155 3.00 9.00 7.00 7.00 13.00 6 8 TANANBAUM, WILLIE LINC 5 M E 0669 3.00 8.50 7.50 8.00 13.00 16 9 MEROLLA, VINCENZO P205 4 E 0392 3.00 8.00 7.00 7.00 13.00 13 10 WILSON, JOHANNES LINC 5 M E 0507 3.00 6.00 6.00 6.00 13.00 3 11 CABRERA, BRIAN CONR 4 M E 0730 3.00 6.00 5.00 7.00 13.00 37 12 SPELLER, JR., JON P205 U UNR 2.50 9.00 8.50 7.50 11.00 7 13 WILSON, JOSHUA LINC 5 M E 0649 2.50 8.50 7.50 7.50 11.00 17 14 CLARK, TAISHA C P205 4 E 0380 2.00 11.00 5.00 6.00 10.00 33 15 SMITH, ZACHARY PROS 5 M U UNR 2.00 9.50 5.00 5.00 10.00 21 16 FERREIRA, DELFIM LINC 4 U UNR 2.00 9.50 4.50 7.00 10.00 20 17 CRUZ, PEDRO LINC 5 M U UNR 2.00 9.00 6.00 7.00 10.00 23 18 BERDEGUEZ, MARCUS P205 4 U UNR 2.00 9.00 5.00 6.00 10.00 32 19 MC LEAN, RYAN ORCH 4 M U UNR 2.00 9.00 5.00 5.00 10.00 5 20 JOHNSON, DANIEL CONR 5 M E 0675 2.00 8.50 4.00 6.00 10.00 22 21 DELGADO, DELMARIAN P205 3 U UNR 2.00 8.50 3.50 4.00 10.00 35 22 GUY, JONATHAN PS32 5 M U UNR 2.00 8.00 4.00 4.00 10.00 39 22 MAHER, EDWARD BRON 4 M U UNR 2.00 8.00 4.00 4.00 10.00 10 24 HIPSER, CHRISTOPHER DWEB 5 M E 0598 2.00 7.50 3.50 4.00 10.00 26 25 PUELLO, NELSON P205 4 M U UNR 2.00 7.50 3.50 3.00 10.00 9 26 PERDOMO, ANTHONY P291 4 M E 0636 2.00 6.00 3.00 5.00 10.00 36 27 ALVAREZ, LUIS LINC 4 M U UNR 2.00 5.00 2.50 3.00 10.00 29 28 GRANT, MIKHAEL LINC 5 M U UNR 1.50 7.50 4.50 4.00 8.00 15 29 ANGLAND, JOHN NORT 5 M E 0466 1.50 6.50 4.50 4.00 8.00 34 30 TORRES, ANDRES PS3 4 U UNR 1.00 10.50 6.50 4.00 7.00 24 31 SALAZAR, REMY P291 4 M U UNR 1.00 8.00 5.00 3.00 7.00 28 32 RAIOLA, STEPHEN WARD 4 M U UNR 1.00 7.50 4.50 3.00 7.00 27 33 THOMAS, AARON P291 4 M U UNR 1.00 7.00 4.00 2.00 7.00 40 34 TANNER, JOSH WARD 5 M U UNR 1.00 7.00 4.00 1.00 7.00 2 35 MARTINEZ, GERALDINE P291 4 F E 0759 1.00 6.50 4.50 2.00 7.00 18 36 POSNER, EVAN CONR 4 M E 0359 1.00 6.50 4.00 0.00 3.00 25 37 LIRIANO, JUAN P291 4 U UNR 1.00 6.00 4.00 2.00 7.00 30 38 DUERNBERGER, JOHN CONR 4 M U UNR 1.00 4.00 2.00 1.00 7.00 38 39 JIMENEZ, CARLOS PS3 4 M U UNR 0.00 7.00 4.00 0.00 4.00 12 40 SERVEDIO, ANGELO P205 4 M E 0577 0.00 6.50 3.00 0.00 4.00 WARD CHAMPIONSHIP -- ELEMENTARY Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round 4 Place Name Schl Scr Tie1 Tie2 Tie3 Tie4 Sol MMed Cum Kash 1 LINCOLN ELEMENTARY LINC 13.00 32.00 28.00 31.00 55.00 2 COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY CONR 10.00 31.00 21.00 23.00 42.00 3 PS 205 P205 9.50 37.00 25.50 26.50 44.00 4 PS 291 P291 9.00 36.00 26.50 25.00 43.00 5 PROSPECT HILL ELEMENTARY PROS 5.50 14.50 10.00 14.00 22.00 6 DANIEL WEBSTER DWEB 5.00 16.50 11.50 12.00 23.00 7 WARD SCHOOL WARD 2.00 14.50 8.50 4.00 14.00 8 PS #3 PS3 1.00 17.50 10.50 4.00 11.00
WARD CHAMPIONSHIP -- RESERVE Placement by Score/Ties - Round 4 Pair Place Name Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg Scr Tie1 Tie2 Tie3 Tie4 Sol MMed Cum Kash 1 1 KUMTHEKAR, ROHAN LMK 7 M E 0947 4.00 9.00 8.00 10.00 16.00 6 1 GHEBREGHIORGIS, ZIED LINC 4 F E 0824 4.00 9.00 8.00 10.00 16.00 27 3 KONG, VANNARA JH45 7 U UNR 3.00 10.50 9.00 9.00 13.00 12 4 SEGALL, BENJAMIN DWEB 5 M E 0720 3.00 10.00 9.00 9.00 13.00 5 5 RODRIGUEZ, MELISSA P291 4 F E 0829 3.00 9.50 8.50 8.00 13.00 9 6 MORALES, JOSEPHINE JH45 7 F E 0750 3.00 9.50 8.00 8.00 13.00 32 7 VAZQUEZ, PETER JH45 7 M U UNR 3.00 8.50 8.00 8.00 13.00 10 8 ALIOSKI, MUSA P205 5 M E 0730 3.00 8.50 7.50 6.00 13.00 13 9 PINERO, MATTHEW JH45 7 M E 0611 3.00 6.50 6.00 7.00 13.00 2 10 GREENWALD, AARON HEAT M E 0915 3.00 6.50 5.50 7.00 13.00 4 11 NHIL, SAVAN JH45 9 M E 0881 2.50 9.50 7.50 8.00 11.00 25 12 KAPLAN, TOMMY LEON 6 M U UNR 2.50 9.00 8.50 8.00 11.00 11 13 PORTER, MATTHEW RYMS 6 M E 0729 2.00 11.00 5.00 6.00 10.00 14 14 ORTIZ, JEREMY LINC 6 M E 0596 2.00 10.00 5.00 5.00 10.00 16 15 BHISE, ADITYA STBE 7 M E 0571 2.00 9.50 5.00 6.00 10.00 3 16 MUCCIOLI, MATTHEW HWMS 6 M E 0912 2.00 9.00 5.00 5.00 10.00 23 17 BILOTTO, ANTHONY BLES 6 M U UNR 2.00 8.00 3.00 4.00 10.00 15 18 PINERO, CODY P205 5 M E 0576 2.00 7.50 3.50 6.00 10.00 19 19 DE SISTO, ANTHONY P205 5 M E 0471 2.00 6.50 3.50 4.00 10.00 22 19 BUTTNER, PATRICK BLES 6 M U UNR 2.00 6.50 3.50 4.00 10.00 34 21 CAMPBELL, MICHAEL JH45 7 U UNR 2.00 5.50 3.00 3.00 10.00 28 22 MENA, PABLO JH45 7 M U UNR 2.00 5.50 2.50 4.00 10.00 26 23 GLINERT, STEVEN LEON 6 M U UNR 1.50 8.50 5.50 2.50 8.00 7 24 LANCIONE, STEPHEN P205 3 M E 0806 1.50 7.50 4.50 4.50 8.00 18 25 CLARK, JAMAL T P205 5 M E 0490 1.00 10.00 6.00 3.00 7.00 17 26 PENA, OSCAR JH45 6 M E 0534 1.00 9.00 5.00 4.00 7.00 29 27 ALHADISS, ABRAHAM JH45 8 M U UNR 1.00 8.00 5.00 2.00 7.00 20 28 DIABY, BAKARY JH45 6 E 0454 1.00 7.50 4.50 3.00 7.00 33 29 PEREZ, ELIZABETH JH45 8 F U UNR 1.00 7.00 5.00 2.00 7.00 21 30 BUFORD, MARK P205 5 M E 0199 1.00 6.00 3.00 1.00 7.00 24 31 STEPNEY, JAMES JH45 8 M U UNR 1.00 5.00 3.00 2.00 7.00 8 32 GALVAN, NESTOR PS3 6 M E 0802 0.50 8.00 5.00 0.50 5.00 30 33 GALVIN, DAVID PS3 U UNR 0.50 5.50 2.50 0.50 5.00 31 34 TORRES, ANA PS3 6 U UNR 0.00 5.00 3.00 0.00 4.00 WARD CHAMPIONSHIP -- RESERVE Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round 4 Place Name Schl Scr Tie1 Tie2 Tie3 Tie4 Sol MMed Cum Kash 1 JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 45 JH45 12.00 35.00 31.00 32.00 52.00 2 PS 205 P205 8.50 30.00 19.00 20.50 41.00 3 LINCOLN ELEMENTARY LINC 6.00 19.00 13.00 15.00 26.00 4 ALBERT LEONARD MIDDLE SCH LEON 4.00 17.50 14.00 10.50 19.00 5 BLESSED SACRAMENT BLES 4.00 14.50 6.50 8.00 20.00 6 PS #3 PS3 1.00 18.50 10.50 1.00 14.00
WARD CHAMPIONSHIP -- CHAMPIONSHIP Placement by Score/Ties - Round 4 Pair Place Name Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg Scr Tie1 Tie2 Tie3 Tie4 Sol MMed Cum Kash 1 1 NGUYEN, TRUNG ROOS 10 M D 1252 3.50 10.50 8.50 9.00 14.00 2 2 SUON, REASEY JH45 M E 1077 3.00 10.50 8.50 8.50 12.00 4 2 ORTIZ, RAFAEL MANC 10 M E 1045 3.00 10.50 8.50 8.50 12.00 6 4 VAIDYA, NIKHIL LMK 6 M E 1021 3.00 8.00 7.00 7.00 13.00 7 5 CERDA, ALBERT JH45 7 M E 0949 3.00 7.00 6.50 7.00 13.00 5 6 PRESSMAN, LEIF MAMA 5 M E 1022 2.50 9.50 8.50 8.00 11.00 10 7 KHAN, SALMA LEHM 9 F E 0854 2.00 8.50 4.50 5.00 10.00 12 7 SAHEDEO, TULSIDAI P205 5 F E 0740 2.00 8.50 4.50 5.00 10.00 3 9 DURAKAJ, GERTAIN LEHM 9 E 1069 2.00 8.50 4.00 5.00 10.00 9 10 ALEXANDER, EMMANUEL P291 6 M E 0892 2.00 8.00 4.00 5.00 10.00 13 10 MISKU, MEDI JH45 8 E 0727 2.00 8.00 4.00 5.00 10.00 11 12 SHAW-CAMBELL, KAREEM P291 4 M E 0844 2.00 7.00 3.00 4.00 10.00 8 13 LOSPOTO, FRANKIE P205 5 M E 0928 1.50 5.50 3.50 3.00 8.00 14 14 SAHEDEO, DHANWANDAI P205 5 F E 0674 1.00 9.00 6.00 3.00 7.00 18 15 FINO, ROBERT P205 5 M E 0525 1.00 7.50 5.00 2.00 7.00 16 16 ORTIZ, ARIELA MANC 9 F E 0548 1.00 5.00 3.00 3.00 6.00 17 17 STODDART, ANTHONY P205 5 M E 0547 1.00 5.00 3.00 1.00 7.00 15 18 TUCK, CRYSTAL P205 5 E 0643 0.50 7.50 4.50 1.00 5.00 WARD CHAMPIONSHIP -- CHAMPIONSHIP Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round 4 Place Name Schl Scr Tie1 Tie2 Tie3 Tie4 Sol MMed Cum Kash 1 JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 45 JH45 8.00 25.50 19.00 20.50 35.00 2 PS 205 P205 5.50 30.50 19.00 13.00 32.00 3 LEHMAN HIGH SCHOOL LEHM 4.00 17.00 8.50 10.00 20.00 4 MANHATTAN CENTER MANC 4.00 15.50 11.50 11.50 18.00 5 PS 291 P291 4.00 15.00 7.00 9.00 20.00

Tournament Director: Polly Wright
Pairings by PairPlus, Copyright, 1990, Jo Eglen





Privacy policy     /     Site Map