National Scholastic Chess Foundation
 

Tournament Results White Plains Spring Classic
April 21, 2001

Choose a section to see the complete tournament charts.                

K/1 SECTION
PRIMARY SECTION
ELEMENTARY SECTION
RESERVE SECTION
CHAMPIONSHIP SECTION

 
Mark Hegenauer teaching a basic mating technique.

More pix...

Back to
results menu


WHITE PLAINS SPRING CLASSIC -- K/1 Placement by Score/Ties - Round 4 Pair Place Name Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg Scr Tie1 Tie2 Tie3 Tie4 Sol MMed Cum Kash 10 1 GERSHENOV, BENJAMIN SOLO 1 U UNR 3.50 10.00 8.50 9.50 14.00 8 2 COREDERO, STEVEN STAL K U UNR 3.50 8.00 7.50 9.50 14.00 13 3 MAYOPOULOS, KATIE HARR K U UNR 3.00 10.00 7.50 8.50 12.00 4 4 SMITH, PHILIP GCDS U UNR 3.00 6.00 6.00 6.00 9.00 1 5 QVISTORFF, STEVEN VIRG 1 U UNR 2.50 9.50 8.50 6.00 11.00 7 6 ERSKINE, HALEY ROX 1 U UNR 2.50 8.00 7.00 6.50 11.00 20 7 REIS, ALEXANDER SOLO 1 U UNR 2.50 5.50 5.00 4.50 11.00 9 8 MILLS, JONATHAN GCDS K U UNR 2.00 10.50 5.00 6.00 10.00 2 9 PASCAL, HAYDEN GCDS K U UNR 2.00 9.00 4.50 7.00 10.00 6 10 ALDERMAN, JEREMY SOLO 1 U UNR 2.00 6.50 3.00 7.00 9.00 5 11 CALLAHAN, SEAN BRON 1 U UNR 2.00 6.00 3.00 5.00 10.00 14 12 ZIGMONT, ANDREW CONR U UNR 2.00 5.00 2.00 3.00 9.00 19 13 STANLEY, ANGELA CONR U UNR 1.50 8.00 4.50 3.50 8.00 17 14 MAGANA, KRISTINA CONR U UNR 1.50 7.00 4.50 2.50 8.00 11 15 VAZQUEZ, ISABEL CONR U UNR 1.00 8.00 5.50 3.00 7.00 12 16 THOMAS, ROBIN CONR U UNR 1.00 7.50 5.00 3.00 7.00 15 17 AUSTIN, BRITTANY CONR 1 U UNR 1.00 6.00 3.50 1.00 7.00 16 18 TORRES, LOUIS PS3X K U UNR 1.00 5.00 2.50 1.00 3.00 18 19 GIUFFRE, DANE CONR U UNR 0.50 8.50 5.00 1.50 5.00 3 20 SULLIVAN, HUGH BRON U UNR 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 WHITE PLAINS SPRING CLASSIC -- K/1 Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round 4 Place Name Schl Scr Tie1 Tie2 Tie3 Tie4 Sol MMed Cum Kash 1 SOLOMON SCHECHTER SOLO 8.00 22.00 16.50 21.00 34.00 2 GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY SCH GCDS 7.00 25.50 15.50 19.00 29.00 3 COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY CONR 6.00 28.00 16.50 12.00 32.00 4 BRONXVILLE ELEMENTARY BRON 2.00 6.00 3.00 5.00 10.00
WHITE PLAINS SPRING CLASSIC -- PRIMARY Placement by Score/Ties - Round 4 Pair Place Name Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg Scr Tie1 Tie2 Tie3 Tie4 Sol MMed Cum Kash 9 1 CABRERA, SAMANTHA CONR 3 F E 0789 3.50 11.00 9.00 9.50 14.00 21 2 CARVALHO, SARAH CONR 2 E 0453 3.50 10.50 9.50 9.50 14.00 2 3 ZHOU, FENGYEE P24X 2 E 1018 3.50 9.50 8.50 9.00 14.00 40 4 SANCHEZ, GABRIEL CONR U UNR 3.50 9.50 8.00 9.00 14.00 7 5 PACCHIANA, OLIVER GLEN E 0854 3.50 7.00 7.00 7.50 12.00 41 6 GRIGGS, REMY E BRON 3 M U UNR 3.00 10.00 8.50 7.00 13.00 1 7 MAYOPOULOS, GUS HARR 3 M E 1030 3.00 9.00 7.00 6.00 13.00 12 8 DAY, JEROME C GCDS 1 E 0733 3.00 8.50 7.50 9.00 13.00 42 8 D'ATTILO, THOMAS CONR 3 U UNR 3.00 8.50 7.50 9.00 13.00 6 10 DE GUIA, KEVIN CONR 2 E 0872 3.00 8.50 7.50 8.00 13.00 5 11 HAYWARD, JOHN RESU 3 M E 0883 3.00 8.00 7.00 7.00 13.00 16 12 CRUZ, STEVEN LINC 3 M E 0643 3.00 6.00 6.00 6.00 13.00 34 13 TAYLOR, ZACHARY EDIS 2 U UNR 2.50 8.50 7.50 5.50 11.00 19 14 TAYLOR, MALCOLM PIUS 2 M E 0577 2.50 8.50 7.00 6.00 11.00 11 15 DELPRIORI, JESSE HARR 2 M E 0749 2.50 8.00 7.50 6.50 11.00 26 16 DUNN, COLLEEN CONR 3 E 0307 2.50 7.50 7.50 6.50 7.00 44 17 VALDOVINOS, RAUL CONR U UNR 2.50 7.00 6.50 6.00 11.00 47 18 ARCHIE, ROLAND CONR 2 U UNR 2.50 6.00 5.50 5.00 11.00 25 19 AVILA, ALEXANDRA CONR 2 E 0344 2.00 11.50 6.00 7.00 10.00 13 20 MORRICE, ZACHARY HIGH 3 M E 0719 2.00 9.00 5.00 6.00 10.00 4 21 MC MAHON, JOSEPH PIUS 2 E 0895 2.00 8.50 4.50 7.00 10.00 23 22 KRONTHAL, TAYLOR HARR 2 E 0366 2.00 8.50 4.50 6.00 10.00 10 23 TALESNIK, PETER LINC M E 0767 2.00 8.50 4.00 6.00 10.00 38 24 JABLON, JEFFREY BICU 2 U UNR 2.00 8.50 4.00 5.00 10.00 14 25 MORGAN, MALIK LINC 2 M E 0701 2.00 8.00 3.50 5.50 9.00 45 26 MC CULLOUGH, SHANNON CONR 2 U UNR 2.00 8.00 3.50 5.00 10.00 15 27 BRONSON, NICHOLAS OSB 3 E 0654 2.00 7.00 3.50 2.00 6.00 24 28 DI SAPIO, BENJAMIN HAMI 2 E 0361 2.00 6.00 3.50 4.00 6.00 20 29 LYNCH, CHARLES HARR 2 M E 0533 2.00 6.00 3.00 3.00 6.00 18 30 DEMASI, JESSIKA L CONR 2 E 0612 2.00 5.50 3.00 4.00 10.00 48 31 JARAMILLO, JEAN CARLOS CONR U UNR 1.50 7.50 5.00 4.00 8.00 35 32 DIAZ, ROGER EDIS 2 U UNR 1.50 6.00 4.00 2.00 8.00 30 33 KEENE, RICHARD LINC 3 U UNR 1.50 5.50 3.00 3.50 6.00 49 34 HOFF, ANDREW HARR 3 U UNR 1.50 5.00 3.50 2.00 8.00 8 35 MILLS, BILLY GCDS 2 M E 0841 1.50 2.00 0.00 4.50 5.00 28 36 SAVAGE, AARON CHAP 3 U UNR 1.00 9.50 6.00 3.00 7.00 17 37 LIN, WILLIAM PHAW 2 M E 0631 1.00 8.50 5.50 3.00 7.00 43 38 KOCHAV, ETHAN QUAK 3 U UNR 1.00 8.00 5.00 4.00 6.00 46 39 MEAGHER, MICHAEL EDIS 3 U UNR 1.00 8.00 4.50 3.00 7.00 27 40 FULLER, WARD LINC U UNR 1.00 7.00 5.00 3.00 7.00 32 41 PALMER, JAMES EDIS 3 U UNR 1.00 7.00 4.00 1.00 7.00 36 42 DEMPSEY, COLTON NORT 2 U UNR 1.00 5.50 3.00 1.00 3.00 39 43 HOLDEN, LUKE EDIS 3 U UNR 1.00 4.50 2.50 2.00 7.00 22 44 FREELING, SAM HARR 3 E 0387 0.50 8.00 5.50 2.00 5.00 29 45 MARIANO, MICAH GW 3 U UNR 0.50 5.00 2.00 0.50 2.00 33 46 AUSTIN, KHADEJA DWEB 2 U UNR 0.00 7.00 4.00 0.00 4.00 31 47 GIAMMO, GIULIA WARD U UNR 0.00 4.00 1.00 0.00 2.00 3 48 PERNIN, JORDAN HARR 3 E 0957 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 37 48 BRITTAN, CARLIE THER 2 U UNR 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 WHITE PLAINS SPRING CLASSIC -- PRIMARY Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round 4 Place Name Schl Scr Tie1 Tie2 Tie3 Tie4 Sol MMed Cum Kash 1 COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY CONR 13.50 39.50 34.00 37.00 55.00 2 HARRISON AVE HARR 9.50 31.50 22.00 21.50 40.00 3 LINCOLN ELEMENTARY LINC 8.50 28.00 16.50 21.00 38.00 4 THOMAS EDISON COMMUNITY S EDIS 6.00 29.50 20.00 11.50 33.00 5 ST. PIUS PIUS 4.50 17.00 11.50 13.00 21.00 6 GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY SCH GCDS 4.50 10.50 7.50 13.50 18.00
WHITE PLAINS SPRING CLASSIC -- ELEMENTARY Placement by Score/Ties - Round 4 Pair Place Name Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg Scr Tie1 Tie2 Tie3 Tie4 Sol MMed Cum Kash 8 1 DUERNBERGER, JOHN CONR 5 M E 0663 4.00 8.50 7.00 10.00 16.00 21 2 FERNANDEZ, JAMAL CONR 5 E 0399 4.00 8.00 7.00 10.00 16.00 11 3 CABRERA, BRIAN CONR 5 M E 0619 4.00 8.00 6.00 10.00 16.00 14 4 POSNER, EVAN CONR 5 M E 0575 4.00 6.50 6.50 10.00 16.00 2 5 MALLARI, RICKY LYNN HAMI 4 E 0764 3.00 11.50 9.50 9.00 13.00 16 6 KAPLAN, COURTNEY HEAT 4 E 0547 3.00 10.00 9.00 9.00 13.00 12 7 TINEO, STACEY PS32 5 E 0607 3.00 9.50 8.00 7.00 13.00 7 8 NEAL, CHRISTOPHER A CONR 4 M E 0664 3.00 8.50 7.00 8.00 13.00 15 9 GUEVARA, MICHAEL CONR 5 E 0551 3.00 7.50 7.00 8.00 13.00 13 10 ZIGMONT, MATTHEW CONR 4 E 0605 2.50 8.50 7.50 6.00 11.00 40 11 MESA, STEVEN PS32 4 U UNR 2.50 7.00 6.00 5.00 11.00 19 12 HERRMANN, JACOB GW 5 M E 0429 2.00 11.00 5.00 6.00 10.00 3 13 JELLEY, RACHAEL GCDS 4 F E 0739 2.00 10.50 6.00 6.00 10.00 5 14 DI SAPIO, MATTHEW HAMI 4 M E 0726 2.00 10.50 5.00 6.00 10.00 4 15 AVILES, DONOVAN HAMI 4 M E 0735 2.00 10.50 5.00 5.00 10.00 17 16 RUNKLE, PAUL HAMI 5 M E 0484 2.00 10.00 5.00 7.00 10.00 20 17 MBA-JONAS, RICHARD PS32 5 E 0418 2.00 9.00 4.00 6.00 10.00 18 18 BELLO, PETER GW 5 E 0437 2.00 8.50 4.50 6.00 10.00 6 19 SCHROEDER, ANNA GCDS 4 F E 0692 2.00 8.00 3.00 5.00 10.00 32 20 ERSKINE, RYAN ROX 5 U UNR 2.00 7.50 3.00 4.00 10.00 23 21 COOKE, GEORGE PS3X U UNR 2.00 7.00 3.50 4.00 9.00 25 22 HUGAR, GEORGE PS3X U UNR 2.00 7.00 3.00 4.00 10.00 31 23 HEICHMAN, DAN QUAK 4 U UNR 2.00 5.00 2.50 5.00 10.00 24 24 BONNER, ALEX HARR 5 U UNR 2.00 4.00 2.00 4.00 7.00 9 25 MURPHY, BRIAN GW 5 M E 0662 1.50 8.50 4.50 4.50 6.00 30 26 ORTEGA, MARCO EDIS 4 U UNR 1.50 8.00 4.00 3.50 8.00 35 27 LOVITO, SCOTT EDIS 4 U UNR 1.50 7.00 4.00 2.50 8.00 39 28 MESA, MAUREEN PS32 U UNR 1.50 6.50 4.50 3.00 7.00 26 29 FISHKIS, RACHEL GW 4 F U UNR 1.50 6.00 4.00 3.00 7.00 41 30 BELTRAN, RONALD EDIS 4 U UNR 1.50 5.50 3.50 1.50 4.00 28 31 RIVERA, JOSEPH EDIS 4 U UNR 1.50 5.50 2.50 2.50 8.00 1 32 DROSOS, JONATHAN HAMI 4 M E 0780 1.00 9.00 5.00 3.00 7.00 37 33 RICHARDSON, ERIC PS32 U UNR 1.00 8.50 5.50 3.00 7.00 33 34 POY, BUDY PS32 4 U UNR 1.00 6.50 4.00 2.00 7.00 22 35 COHEN, DAVID GW 5 M E 0307 1.00 6.00 4.00 2.00 3.00 27 36 LINARES, JUAN LUIS EDIS 4 U UNR 1.00 5.50 3.00 1.00 7.00 36 37 ABBOTT, JOHN PS32 U UNR 0.50 8.00 5.00 1.50 5.00 38 38 MARIANO, CELINA GW 4 U UNR 0.50 4.00 2.00 0.50 2.00 34 39 SALMON, SEAN PS32 5 U UNR 0.00 8.50 4.50 0.00 4.00 10 40 BRITTAN, KEITH THER 5 E 0629 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 29 40 MORAN, JACK RESU 5 U UNR 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 WHITE PLAINS SPRING CLASSIC -- ELEMENTARY Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round 4 Place Name Schl Scr Tie1 Tie2 Tie3 Tie4 Sol MMed Cum Kash 1 COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY CONR 16.00 31.00 26.50 40.00 64.00 2 HAMILTON AVE HAMI 9.00 42.50 24.50 27.00 43.00 3 PS 32 PS32 9.00 32.00 22.50 21.00 41.00 4 GEORGE WASHINGTON ELEMENT GW 7.00 34.00 18.00 19.50 33.00 5 THOMAS EDISON COMMUNITY S EDIS 6.00 26.00 14.00 10.00 28.00 6 GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY SCH GCDS 4.00 18.50 9.00 11.00 20.00 7 PS 3 BRONX PS3X 4.00 14.00 6.50 8.00 19.00
WHITE PLAINS SPRING CLASSIC -- RESERVE Placement by Score/Ties - Round 4 Pair Place Name Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg Scr Tie1 Tie2 Tie3 Tie4 Sol MMed Cum Kash 23 1 MOTILALL, PAYSHADAT JH45 8 E 0524 4.00 10.50 8.50 10.00 16.00 4 2 HAYWARD, GEORGE RESU 6 M E 0885 4.00 9.00 7.50 10.00 16.00 32 3 AGERHOLM, JAMES RLUD 8 U UNR 3.00 11.00 9.50 8.00 13.00 1 4 LIN, VINCENT MUSE 6 M E 0965 3.00 11.00 9.00 9.00 13.00 2 5 MARTINEZ, DARRELL P291 3 M E 0897 3.00 8.50 7.50 9.00 13.00 9 6 PORTER, MATTHEW RYMS 7 M E 0813 3.00 8.50 7.50 7.00 13.00 10 7 IZAZAGA, FRANCO CONR 4 M E 0812 3.00 7.00 6.00 8.00 12.00 13 8 CRUZ, PEDRO LINC 6 M E 0773 3.00 7.00 6.00 7.00 13.00 14 9 PINERO, MATTHEW JH45 8 M E 0744 3.00 7.00 6.00 6.00 13.00 11 10 ROMAIN, LOUIS JH45 E 0788 3.00 6.50 5.50 6.00 13.00 7 11 DEMASI, MARC ANTHONY CONR 5 M E 0850 2.50 10.50 9.50 7.50 11.00 12 12 GONZALES, STEPHANIE P291 4 F E 0779 2.50 9.50 8.00 6.50 11.00 16 13 GRANT, MIKHAEL LINC 6 M E 0715 2.50 8.50 7.50 7.50 11.00 15 14 STODDART, ANTHONY JH45 6 M E 0730 2.50 8.50 7.50 6.50 11.00 5 15 WILSON, JOHANNES LINC 6 M E 0875 2.50 7.50 6.50 5.50 11.00 3 16 PETERS, TERRENCE P291 4 M E 0886 2.00 9.00 4.00 4.00 10.00 33 17 MARTINEZ, DANIEL M M254 8 U UNR 2.00 8.50 4.50 4.00 6.00 19 18 TORRES, ANDRES PS3X 5 E 0652 2.00 8.00 5.00 7.00 10.00 8 19 AGRONIN, ASRIEL TDON 4 M E 0841 2.00 8.00 4.50 5.00 10.00 20 20 DELACRUZ, MANUEL P291 5 M E 0632 2.00 8.00 4.00 4.00 10.00 6 21 WILSON, JOSHUA LINC 6 M E 0875 2.00 7.50 3.50 6.00 10.00 26 22 ROBERTS, JAMES PS3X 6 M E 0333 2.00 6.50 3.50 5.00 10.00 38 23 CARUSO, VINCENT THER 8 U UNR 2.00 6.50 2.50 3.00 10.00 27 24 PERNIN, CAMERON LMK 6 E 0283 2.00 6.00 3.00 5.00 6.00 30 25 ACQUAYE, JOSHUA PS3X U UNR 1.50 11.00 8.00 5.50 8.00 28 26 MARTINEZ, HECTOR C M174 6 U UNR 1.00 8.00 5.00 2.00 7.00 29 27 HARRIS, DAVON M254 6 U UNR 1.00 8.00 5.00 1.00 7.00 25 28 RIVERA, DAVID PS3X E 0392 1.00 7.50 4.50 3.00 7.00 35 29 MARTINEZ, JR., MIGUEL M254 6 U UNR 1.00 7.00 4.50 3.00 7.00 34 30 BARDEN, JUSTIN THER 7 U UNR 1.00 7.00 4.50 1.00 7.00 18 31 FRANCO, JUAN M254 6 E 0659 1.00 7.00 4.00 3.00 7.00 31 32 HOUGH, TEDDY THER 7 U UNR 1.00 7.00 4.00 2.00 7.00 17 33 JOHNSON, DANIEL LEON 6 M E 0701 1.00 6.00 3.00 4.00 6.00 22 34 LIRIANO, JUAN PS15 5 E 0525 1.00 5.50 2.50 1.00 7.00 37 35 HOLLAND, BRENDAN THER 6 U UNR 0.00 6.00 4.00 0.00 4.00 36 36 MELENDEZ, ATALIA JH45 6 U UNR 0.00 4.50 3.00 0.00 4.00 24 37 TORRES, ANA PS3X 7 E 0392 0.00 4.00 0.00 0.00 1.00 WHITE PLAINS SPRING CLASSIC -- RESERVE Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round 4 Place Name Schl Scr Tie1 Tie2 Tie3 Tie4 Sol MMed Cum Kash 1 JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 45 JH45 12.50 32.50 27.50 28.50 53.00 2 PS 291 P291 9.50 34.00 22.50 23.50 44.00 3 LINCOLN ELEMENTARY LINC 9.00 31.50 22.00 25.00 42.00 4 PS 3 BRONX PS3X 6.50 34.00 22.00 20.50 35.00 5 COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY CONR 5.50 16.50 14.50 15.50 23.00 6 MS 254 M254 5.00 30.50 18.00 11.00 27.00 7 ST THERESA THER 4.00 25.50 15.00 6.00 28.00 WHITE PLAINS SPRING CLASSIC -- CHAMPIONSHIP Placement by Score/Ties - Round 4 Pair Place Name Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg Scr Tie1 Tie2 Tie3 Tie4 Sol MMed Cum Kash 2 1 FERNANDEZ, GREGORY MANC D 1299 4.00 9.50 9.00 10.00 16.00 6 2 VAIDYA, NIKHIL LMK 7 M E 1125 3.50 4.50 4.50 8.00 12.00 3 3 YALE, SIMON MANC D 1252 3.00 10.50 8.50 9.00 13.00 9 3 ORTIZ, RAFAEL MANC 11 M E 1115 3.00 10.50 8.50 9.00 13.00 17 5 CASINELLI, MICHAEL WPHS 10 M E 1018 3.00 9.50 9.00 8.00 13.00 11 6 CERDA, ALBERT JH45 8 M E 1101 3.00 8.50 7.50 7.00 13.00 23 7 SAHEDEO, DHANWANDAI JH45 6 F E 0795 3.00 7.00 6.00 7.00 13.00 4 8 SUON, REASEY JH45 M D 1226 3.00 7.00 6.00 6.00 13.00 1 9 NGUYEN, TRUNG ROOS 11 M D 1321 2.50 7.50 7.50 6.50 7.00 12 10 DURAKAJ, GERTAIN LEHM 10 E 1097 2.50 6.50 6.00 6.50 11.00 8 11 PRESSMAN, LEIF WPMS 6 M E 1116 2.00 9.00 4.00 5.00 10.00 5 12 LOSPOTO, FRANKIE JH45 6 M E 1164 2.00 8.00 4.00 7.00 10.00 10 13 ALIOSKI, MUSA JH45 6 M E 1112 2.00 8.00 4.00 6.00 10.00 20 14 OM, SAMON JH45 9 E 0879 2.00 7.50 3.50 4.00 10.00 14 15 NHIL, SAVAN ROOS 10 M E 1087 2.00 6.50 3.00 3.00 10.00 18 16 MORALES, JOSEPHINE JH45 8 F E 0988 2.00 5.00 1.50 3.00 10.00 7 17 SUON, PISEY ROOS 12 M E 1122 1.50 7.00 4.00 3.00 8.00 13 18 GONZALES, SALVADOR PS15 5 M E 1091 1.00 9.00 6.00 4.00 7.00 26 19 UNGCO, CHRISTOPHER PLEA 9 U UNR 1.00 8.50 5.00 3.00 7.00 24 20 BREFKA, PAUL GCDS 4 M E 0773 1.00 8.00 6.00 3.00 7.00 25 21 CASINELLI, JENNIFER WPMS 8 F E 0704 1.00 8.00 5.00 2.50 6.00 21 22 TUCK, CRYSTAL JH45 6 E 0849 1.00 7.50 4.50 1.00 3.00 19 23 GHARBARAH, NAVINDRA JH45 8 E 0915 1.00 6.50 3.00 0.00 3.00 22 24 SAHEDEO, TULSIDAI JH45 6 F E 0834 1.00 6.00 3.50 3.00 7.00 16 25 HUTTON, JACK BRON 4 M E 1056 0.50 8.00 4.00 0.50 5.00 15 26 ALEXANDER, EMMANUEL PS15 7 M E 1068 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 WHITE PLAINS SPRING CLASSIC -- CHAMPIONSHIP Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round 4 Place Name Schl Scr Tie1 Tie2 Tie3 Tie4 Sol MMed Cum Kash 1 JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 45 JH45 11.00 30.50 23.50 27.00 49.00 2 MANHATTAN CENTER MANC 10.00 30.50 26.00 28.00 42.00 3 ROOSEVELT HIGH SCHOOL ROOS 6.00 21.00 14.50 12.50 25.00 4 WHITE PLAINS MIDDLE SCHOO WPMS 3.00 17.00 9.00 7.50 16.00 5 PS #15 PS15 1.00 9.00 6.00 4.00 7.00
Tournament Director: Polly Wright
Pairings by PairPlus, Copyright, 1990, Jo Eglen





Privacy policy     /     Site Map