Tournament Results

Greenwich Country Day Scholastic

November 21, 1999

175 participants!

Choose a section to see the complete tournament charts.
The color highlighting indicates Trophy winners.

K/1 SECTION
PRIMARY SECTION
ELEMENTARY SECTION
RESERVE SECTION
CHAMPIONSHIP SECTION

Back to
results menu


GCDS SCHOLASTIC -- K/1 Placement by Score/Ties - Round 4 Pair Place Name Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg Scr Tie1 Tie2 Tie3 Tie4 Sol MMed Cum Kash 2 1 GOODSTEIN, JOSHUA RYE 1 M E 1008 3.50 9.50 7.50 9.00 14.00 3 2 MILLS, BILLY GCDS 1 M E 0751 3.50 7.00 5.50 8.00 14.00 9 3 SAID, ROBERT GCDS 1 M U UNR 3.00 10.00 9.00 7.50 12.00 1 4 HEDLEY, NICOLE GCDS 1 E 1043 3.00 8.50 8.50 8.50 12.00 4 5 BAKROW, JAMIE GCDS 1 M E 0741 3.00 8.50 7.00 7.00 12.00 7 6 KIVELL, ROBERT HEAT 1 U UNR 3.00 8.00 7.00 8.00 13.00 13 7 DAY, JASON GCDS K M U UNR 3.00 4.50 4.50 6.00 13.00 10 8 KILMAN, ANDREW J HACK 1 M U UNR 2.50 9.50 8.00 7.50 11.00 5 9 DILLINGER, ANDREW NORT 1 M E 0567 2.50 8.50 8.00 7.50 11.00 24 10 ANGLAND, PAUL NORT 1 M U UNR 2.50 7.50 6.50 6.50 11.00 11 11 SIEGMUND, LUCAS NORT 1 M U UNR 2.50 6.50 5.00 5.00 11.00 25 12 EISLAND, JAKE DOWS 1 U UNR 2.00 11.50 6.00 6.50 9.00 20 13 FIRESTONE, TIMMY GCDS 1 M U UNR 2.00 10.50 5.50 6.00 10.00 18 14 MARCUS, ALEX GCDS 1 M U UNR 2.00 8.00 3.50 3.00 10.00 21 15 WILSON, CHAD GCDS K M U UNR 2.00 7.50 3.50 5.00 10.00 26 16 GRANRUTH, CAROLINE GCDS K F U UNR 2.00 6.00 3.50 3.50 5.00 29 17 CHOLNOKY, RYAN GCDS K U UNR 2.00 5.50 3.00 5.00 5.00 19 18 ARDREY, IAN GCDS 1 M U UNR 2.00 5.50 2.50 4.00 9.00 23 19 HERBERT, MICKEY MHIL 1 M U UNR 1.50 10.00 6.50 4.00 8.00 17 20 GELLER, DOUGLAS POST 1 M U UNR 1.50 9.50 6.00 5.50 8.00 28 21 CRYAN, KEVIN MHIL 1 M U UNR 1.50 6.50 3.00 3.00 8.00 14 22 MATYCKAS, ONA PIUS K F U UNR 1.50 6.00 3.50 2.50 8.00 16 23 LAMONT, TEDDY GCDS 1 U UNR 1.50 5.00 2.50 3.50 8.00 27 24 MALKIN, ANDREW GCDS 1 M U UNR 1.00 9.50 6.50 4.00 7.00 12 25 KEMP, CLAIRE-MARIE GCDS 1 F U UNR 1.00 7.00 4.50 2.00 6.00 15 26 DADDINO, CLAIRE GCDS 1 F U UNR 1.00 7.00 4.00 2.50 6.00 8 27 YING, MICHAEL HIND 1 M U UNR 1.00 5.00 2.00 3.00 5.00 6 28 ALINI, BRANDON HACK U UNR 0.50 8.00 5.50 1.50 5.00 22 29 MATYCKAS, LINA PIUS K F U UNR 0.00 9.00 6.00 0.00 4.00 GCDS SCHOLASTIC -- K/1 Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round 4 Place Name Schl Scr Tie1 Tie2 Tie3 Tie4 Sol MMed Cum Kash 1 GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY SCH GCDS 12.50 34.00 30.00 31.00 50.00 2 NORTH STREET ELEMENTARY NORT 7.50 22.50 19.50 19.00 33.00 3 HACKLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL HACK 3.00 17.50 13.50 9.00 16.00 4 MILL HILL ELEMENTARY SCHO MHIL 3.00 16.50 9.50 7.00 16.00 5 ST. PIUS PIUS 1.50 15.00 9.50 2.50 12.00
GCDS SCHOLASTIC -- PRIMARY Placement by Score/Ties - Round 4 Pair Place Name Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg Scr Tie1 Tie2 Tie3 Tie4 Sol MMed Cum Kash 2 1 WEISBERGER, NICHOLAS WILS 1 M E 1092 4.00 10.00 8.00 10.00 16.00 5 1 MALKANI, KABIR QUAK 1 M E 0960 4.00 10.00 8.00 10.00 16.00 7 1 CHOLNOKY, T J GCDS 3 M E 0826 4.00 10.00 8.00 10.00 16.00 12 4 JELLEY, RACHAEL GCDS 3 F E 723/ 4.00 9.00 8.00 10.00 16.00 6 5 FERTIG, DAVE GCDS 3 M E 0927 4.00 9.00 7.50 10.00 16.00 3 6 VARGHESE, ROJAN NEWC 3 E 1019 3.00 12.00 9.50 9.00 13.00 1 7 TAGUCHI, ATSUSHI CONC 2 E 1114 3.00 10.50 8.50 9.00 13.00 11 8 WARREN, THOMPSON GCDS 3 M E 0804 3.00 10.00 9.00 9.00 13.00 53 9 MALKIN, GEORGE GCDS 3 M U UNR 3.00 10.00 8.00 8.00 13.00 39 10 SHEA, DENNIS OXRI 3 M U UNR 3.00 9.00 8.00 8.00 13.00 32 11 KEEGAN, ALAN BRUN 2 M U UNR 3.00 9.00 8.00 6.00 13.00 4 12 WILSON, JAMIE GCDS 3 M E 0969 3.00 8.50 7.50 9.00 13.00 8 13 KONKOWSKI, ANTHONY P291 3 M E 0813 3.00 8.00 7.00 7.00 13.00 52 14 WONG, BRANDON OXRI 2 M U UNR 3.00 7.50 7.00 8.00 13.00 61 15 MARTINEZ, DARRELL P291 2 M U UNR 3.00 7.50 7.00 7.00 13.00 20 16 TALESNIK, PETER LINC M E 0576 3.00 7.50 7.00 6.00 13.00 51 17 BENEDICT, LOUIS S BRUN 2 M U UNR 3.00 7.00 6.00 7.00 13.00 62 18 SONENSHINE, SAM FOX 2 M U UNR 3.00 5.50 5.50 7.00 13.00 15 19 MEHRA, NIKHIL BRUN 2 M E 691/ 2.50 11.50 9.50 7.00 11.00 28 20 MARKBY, SPENCER BRUN 2 M U UNR 2.50 9.50 7.50 7.50 11.00 56 21 GONZALES, STEPHANIE P291 3 F U UNR 2.50 8.00 7.50 7.50 11.00 30 22 KRATKY, MICHAEL OXRI 3 U UNR 2.50 8.00 7.00 7.50 11.00 16 23 HALLER, GREGORY PIUS 2 M E 0668 2.50 7.50 7.00 6.00 11.00 55 24 PEPITO, JUSTIN P HAMI 2 M U UNR 2.50 7.50 6.50 5.50 11.00 68 25 PRYOR, LAVELLE P291 3 M U UNR 2.50 7.00 6.50 5.50 11.00 35 26 SCHROEDER, ANNA GCDS 3 F U UNR 2.50 6.50 5.50 5.00 11.00 58 27 WALKER, STACY P291 2 U UNR 2.00 10.00 5.00 7.00 10.00 9 28 RUCHMAN, SAMUEL GCDS 2 M E 810/ 2.00 10.00 5.00 6.00 10.00 40 28 YOWAN, MICHAEL OXRI 3 M U UNR 2.00 10.00 5.00 6.00 10.00 34 30 ROSS, CAMERON OXRI 3 M U UNR 2.00 9.00 5.00 5.00 10.00 63 31 DELGADO, DELMARIAN P205 3 U UNR 2.00 9.00 4.50 7.00 10.00 22 32 ANGLAND, MARK NORT 3 M E 509/ 2.00 9.00 4.00 6.00 10.00 54 33 ORENSTEIN, WILL OXRI 3 M U UNR 2.00 8.50 4.00 7.00 10.00 13 34 HEDLEY, WILLIAM GCDS 3 E 0721 2.00 8.50 4.00 6.00 10.00 23 35 FIGUEROA, DAVID HIGH 3 M E 0494 2.00 8.50 4.00 3.00 10.00 10 36 STUART, JESSICA GCDS 2 F E 0808 2.00 8.00 3.00 5.00 10.00 19 37 DADDINO, ADAM GCDS 3 M E 0623 2.00 7.50 4.00 4.00 10.00 24 38 GRANRUTH, WILLIAM GCDS 3 M E 427/ 2.00 7.50 3.50 3.00 10.00 29 39 WHEELOCK, MATTHEW OXRI 3 M U UNR 2.00 7.00 4.00 6.00 6.00 14 40 LINDSAY, MAX GCDS 2 M E 0718 2.00 7.00 4.00 4.00 9.00 64 41 MALLARI, RICKY LYNN HAMI 3 U UNR 2.00 7.00 3.50 5.00 10.00 46 42 DROSOS, JONATHAN HAMI 3 M U UNR 2.00 7.00 3.00 4.00 10.00 18 43 BREFKA, PAUL GCDS 3 M E 639/ 2.00 6.50 3.00 3.00 10.00 65 44 WILSON, SHAKERA P291 2 F U UNR 2.00 5.50 2.50 4.00 10.00 50 45 CONDORI, JOANNE P JULI 3 F U UNR 1.50 8.00 5.50 5.00 8.00 60 46 CAPPELLI, ALEX FOX 2 M U UNR 1.50 7.50 5.00 2.50 8.00 48 47 SCHLEIFER, TEDDY HIGH 2 U UNR 1.50 6.50 4.00 3.50 8.00 49 48 DAY, ELIZABETH GCDS 2 F U UNR 1.50 6.50 4.00 2.50 8.00 57 49 BROOKS, JONATHAN P291 2 M U UNR 1.50 4.50 2.50 3.00 8.00 17 50 SAREYAN, ALEXANDER JULI 2 M E 0664 1.00 10.50 7.50 3.00 7.00 36 51 REISS, CHARLIE FOX 2 M U UNR 1.00 8.50 5.50 3.00 7.00 27 52 OLIVEIRA, STEVEN LINC 3 M U UNR 1.00 8.50 4.50 1.00 7.00 26 53 LOOMIS, SAM GCDS U UNR 1.00 8.00 5.00 3.00 3.00 25 54 GOODSTEIN, ELIZABETH RYE 3 F E 0387 1.00 8.00 5.00 1.50 6.00 33 55 DOUGHERTY, CONNOR NORT 2 M U UNR 1.00 7.50 4.50 2.00 7.00 44 56 MILES, KEEGAN MHIL 2 U UNR 1.00 7.00 4.00 4.00 7.00 66 57 PETERS, TERRENCE P291 3 M U UNR 1.00 7.00 4.00 3.00 7.00 43 58 DYSENCHUK, NICHOLAS OXRI 3 M U UNR 1.00 6.50 4.50 1.50 6.00 41 59 ROGATH, LEO WHIT 2 M U UNR 1.00 6.50 4.00 1.00 7.00 67 60 DESIDERIO, OSCAR MORS 3 M U UNR 1.00 6.50 3.50 1.50 6.00 45 61 BOWERS, SPENCER GCDS 2 M U UNR 1.00 5.50 3.50 3.00 7.00 21 62 BAKROW, SARA GCDS 2 F E 572/ 1.00 4.50 2.00 2.00 2.00 42 63 O'REILLY, EDWARD BRUN 2 M U UNR 0.50 7.50 5.00 2.00 5.00 37 64 MENDEZ, ELVIRA P205 3 F U UNR 0.50 7.50 4.50 1.00 5.00 69 65 GRAZIOSA, JOHN WARD 3 M U UNR 0.50 7.00 4.50 1.50 5.00 47 66 KELLY, KRISTI JULI 3 F U UNR 0.00 7.00 4.00 0.00 4.00 38 67 TOSO, FELIPE GCDS P U UNR 0.00 6.50 4.00 0.00 3.00 59 68 HERMANN, MICHAEL J FOX U UNR 0.00 5.00 3.00 0.00 4.00 31 69 AKUTAGAWA, KAZUKI OLDG 3 U UNR 0.00 4.00 0.00 0.00 1.00 GCDS SCHOLASTIC -- PRIMARY Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round 4 Place Name Schl Scr Tie1 Tie2 Tie3 Tie4 Sol MMed Cum 1 GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY SCH GCDS 15.00 38.00 32.50 39.00 61.00 2 BRUNSWICK ELEMENTARY SCHO BRUN 11.00 37.00 31.00 27.50 48.00 3 PS 291 P291 11.00 30.50 28.00 27.00 48.00 4 OXRIDGE OXRI 10.50 34.50 27.00 29.50 47.00 5 HAMILTON AVE HAMI 6.50 21.50 13.00 14.50 31.00 6 FOX MEADOW ELEMENTARY SCH FOX 5.50 26.50 19.00 12.50 32.00 7 LINCOLN ELEMENTARY LINC 4.00 16.00 11.50 7.00 20.00 8 HIGHVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOO HIGH 3.50 15.00 8.00 6.50 18.00 9 NORTH STREET ELEMENTARY NORT 3.00 16.50 8.50 8.00 17.00 10 JULIAN CURTISS JULI 2.50 25.50 17.00 8.00 19.00 11 PS 205 P205 2.50 16.50 9.00 8.00 15.00
GCDS SCHOLASTIC -- ELEMENTARY Placement by Score/Ties - Round 4 Pair Place Name Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg Scr Tie1 Tie2 Tie3 Tie4 Sol MMed Cum Kash 15 1 MEROLLA, VINCENZO P205 4 E 0392 4.00 10.50 8.50 10.00 16.00 1 2 CONDOS, STAVROS J JULI 3 M E 786/ 4.00 8.00 7.00 10.00 16.00 3 3 GONZALES, SALVADORE P291 4 M E 0676 3.00 10.50 9.00 9.00 13.00 5 4 WILSON II, JOSEPH A P291 4 M E 647* 3.00 8.50 8.00 9.00 13.00 4 5 WILSON, JOSHUA LINC 5 M E 0649 3.00 8.50 7.50 7.00 13.00 14 6 ANGLAND, JOHN NORT 5 M E 466/ 3.00 8.00 7.00 7.00 13.00 9 7 TALESNIK, ERIKA LINC F E 0498 3.00 7.50 6.50 8.00 13.00 2 8 BENEDICT, WILLIAM BRUN 4 M E 697/ 2.50 9.50 8.50 5.50 11.00 13 9 GONDO, DAVID RJ 5 M E 0474 2.50 6.00 5.50 6.50 11.00 6 10 SERVEDIO, ANGELO P205 4 M E 577/ 2.50 4.50 4.00 4.50 11.00 7 11 PINERO, CODY P205 5 M E 0576 2.00 11.00 5.00 7.00 10.00 10 12 CLARK, JAMAL T P205 5 M E 490/ 2.00 10.50 5.50 7.00 10.00 8 13 WILSON, JOHANNES LINC 5 M E 0507 2.00 8.50 3.50 4.00 10.00 22 14 BERDEGUEZ, MARCUS P205 4 U UNR 2.00 8.00 5.00 5.00 6.00 26 15 MILLER, JENNIFER P291 4 F U UNR 2.00 7.00 3.50 4.00 10.00 20 16 THOMAS, AARON P291 4 M U UNR 2.00 7.00 3.50 3.00 10.00 21 17 MENDEZ, ROBERTO P205 4 M U UNR 2.00 6.50 2.00 3.50 9.00 27 18 MC LEAN, RYAN ORCH 4 M U UNR 2.00 6.00 3.00 6.00 10.00 16 19 CLARK, TAISHA C P205 4 E 380/ 2.00 6.00 3.00 2.00 6.00 24 20 HON, JR., JOHN NORT 5 M U UNR 2.00 5.50 3.00 3.00 10.00 23 21 GRAY, DUSTIN HAMI 4 M U UNR 1.00 9.50 6.50 4.00 7.00 25 22 GUY, JONATHAN PS32 5 M U UNR 1.00 9.50 6.50 2.50 6.00 12 23 CLARK, CATHERINE P291 5 F E 0477 1.00 9.00 5.00 4.00 7.00 18 24 BRAVO, JOSHUA GCDS 4 M U UNR 1.00 8.00 5.00 3.00 7.00 28 25 RUNKLE, PAUL HAMI 4 M U UNR 1.00 6.50 3.50 3.00 7.00 11 26 COLLINS, VAUGHN GW 4 M E 0489 1.00 0.00 0.00 2.50 0.00 17 27 PUELLO, NELSON PS32 U UNR 0.50 8.50 6.00 1.50 5.00 19 28 MORALES, JOSHUA P205 5 M U UNR 0.50 6.50 3.50 0.50 5.00 29 29 SANDERSON, TREY GLEN 4 M U UNR 0.50 6.00 3.50 0.50 5.00 GCDS SCHOLASTIC -- ELEMENTARY Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round 4 Place Name Schl Scr Tie1 Tie2 Tie3 Tie4 Sol MMed Cum Kash 1 PS 205 P205 10.50 36.50 23.00 28.50 47.00 2 PS 291 P291 10.00 33.00 24.00 25.00 46.00 3 LINCOLN ELEMENTARY LINC 8.00 24.50 17.50 19.00 36.00 4 NORTH STREET ELEMENTARY NORT 5.00 13.50 10.00 10.00 23.00 5 HAMILTON AVE HAMI 2.00 16.00 10.00 7.00 14.00 6 PS 32 PS32 1.50 18.00 12.50 4.00 11.00
GCDS SCHOLASTIC -- RESERVE Placement by Score/Ties - Round 4 Pair Place Name Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg Scr Tie1 Tie2 Tie3 Tie4 Sol MMed Cum Kash 9 1 FREITAG, STEPHANIE PHAW 5 F E 0815 4.00 9.50 8.50 10.00 16.00 7 2 ALISBERG, WILLIAM GCDS 5 M E 0835 4.00 9.00 8.00 10.00 16.00 10 3 KRAKOWSKI, ARIEL ASHA 6 M E 0787 3.00 12.00 10.00 9.00 13.00 31 4 MC LEAN, ANDREW TEMS 8 M U UNR 3.00 10.50 8.50 8.00 13.00 16 5 FIGUEROA, ADAM LAND 7 M E 0572 3.00 9.50 8.00 8.00 13.00 3 6 MALKANI, KUNAL QUAK 4 E 0923 3.00 9.50 7.50 8.00 13.00 6 7 SHAW-CAMBELL, KAREEM P291 4 M E 0844 3.00 8.50 8.00 9.00 13.00 1 8 SAID, NICHOLAS T GCDS 4 M E 0981 3.00 8.00 8.00 6.00 9.00 2 9 NAKAMURA, NAO DOWS 4 E 945* 3.00 7.50 7.00 7.00 13.00 18 10 ROSENBLATT, DANIEL ASHA 7 M E 498/ 2.50 9.50 7.50 5.50 11.00 8 11 RODRIGUEZ, MELISSA P291 4 F E 0829 2.50 6.50 6.50 6.50 11.00 28 12 RATZKER, DENNIS ASHA 7 M U UNR 2.00 10.50 5.00 6.00 10.00 25 13 SCHWARTZ, DAVID ASHA 6 M U UNR 2.00 9.00 5.00 6.00 10.00 14 14 ORTIZ, JEREMY LINC 6 M E 0596 2.00 8.50 4.50 7.00 10.00 5 15 ALEXANDER, EMMANUEL P291 6 M E 0892 2.00 8.00 4.00 5.00 10.00 4 16 KIKUCHI-WELLMAN, ZEN GW 4 M E 908/ 2.00 7.50 4.00 5.00 10.00 13 17 ASH, SHMUEL ASHA 7 M E 619/ 2.00 7.00 4.00 5.00 10.00 12 18 CHAITOVSKY, YITZCHAK ASHA 6 M E 666* 2.00 7.00 3.50 6.00 10.00 27 19 NEAK, CYNAN JH45 7 U UNR 2.00 7.00 3.50 3.00 10.00 19 20 GROSS, ETAI ASHA 7 M E 466/ 2.00 6.50 3.00 4.00 10.00 15 21 HON, WILLIAM CENM 6 M E 0577 2.00 6.00 3.00 4.00 10.00 20 22 DIABY, BAKARY JH45 6 E 0454 1.50 6.50 4.50 2.50 8.00 29 23 KATZ, AARON ASHA U UNR 1.50 6.50 3.50 3.50 8.00 22 24 BELTRE, JONATHAN JH45 8 M U UNR 1.00 9.00 5.00 3.00 7.00 24 25 KATZ, ELI ASHA 6 M U UNR 1.00 8.00 4.00 1.00 7.00 21 26 TOURE, WHITNEY JH45 6 E 288* 1.00 7.00 4.00 2.00 3.00 26 27 KATZ, SHLOMO ASHA 7 M U UNR 1.00 6.50 4.00 3.00 7.00 17 28 PENA, OSCAR P205 1 M E 0534 1.00 6.00 3.00 1.00 3.00 11 29 TAHIR, MAX PIUS 6 M E 0702 1.00 5.50 3.50 2.00 7.00 30 30 MENDEZ, YASMIN JH45 6 U UNR 1.00 5.00 3.00 0.00 3.00 23 31 PEREZ, ELIZABETH JH45 8 U UNR 0.00 7.00 4.50 0.00 4.00 GCDS SCHOLASTIC -- RESERVE Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round 4 Place Name Schl Scr Tie1 Tie2 Tie3 Tie4 Sol MMed Cum Kash 1 A.S.H.A.R. ASHA 9.50 41.00 27.50 26.50 44.00 2 PS 291 P291 7.50 23.00 18.50 20.50 34.00 3 GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY SCH GCDS 7.00 17.00 16.00 16.00 25.00 4 JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 45 JH45 5.50 29.50 17.00 10.50 28.00
GCDS SCHOLASTIC -- CHAMPIONSHIP Placement by Score/Ties - Round 4 Pair Place Name Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg Scr Tie1 Tie2 Tie3 Tie4 Sol MMed Cum Kash 2 1 DURAKAJ, GERTAIN LEHM 9 E 1069 4.00 10.00 8.00 10.00 16.00 5 2 LOSPOTO, FRANKIE P205 5 M E 0928 3.00 10.50 9.00 8.00 13.00 4 3 ORTIZ, DEYVI JH45 8 E 0987 3.00 8.50 8.00 9.00 13.00 1 4 SUON, REASEY JH45 M E 1077 3.00 8.50 7.00 8.00 13.00 10 5 BOSHNJAKU, BESMIR JH45 9 E 0730 3.00 7.50 7.00 6.00 13.00 16 6 FINO, ROBERT P205 5 M E 0525 2.50 5.50 4.50 4.50 11.00 8 7 SAHEDEO, TULSIDAI P205 5 F E 0740 2.00 9.50 5.50 6.00 10.00 3 8 ORTIZ, RAFAEL MANC 10 M E 1065 2.00 9.50 4.50 4.00 10.00 9 9 ALIOSKI, MUSA P205 5 M E 0730 2.00 9.00 4.50 6.00 10.00 6 10 NHIL, SAVAN JH45 9 M E 0881 2.00 6.00 2.50 5.00 10.00 14 11 ORTIZ, ARIELA MANC 9 F E 0568 2.00 5.50 2.50 4.00 6.00 11 12 SAHEDEO, DHANWANDAI P205 5 F E 0674 1.50 9.00 6.00 3.50 8.00 7 13 OM, SAMON JH45 8 E 0802 1.50 6.00 3.50 2.00 4.00 15 14 STODDART, ANTHONY P205 5 M E 0547 1.50 5.00 3.00 3.00 8.00 13 15 PEREZ, REYNALDO P205 5 M E 0586 1.00 9.50 6.50 4.00 7.00 12 16 TUCK, CRYSTAL P205 5 E 0643 1.00 7.50 4.50 1.00 3.00 17 17 DE SISTO, ANTHONY P205 5 M E 471* 1.00 5.50 3.50 2.00 3.00 GCDS SCHOLASTIC -- CHAMPIONSHIP Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round 4 Place Name Schl Scr Tie1 Tie2 Tie3 Tie4 Sol MMed Cum Kash 1 JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 45 JH45 11.00 30.50 24.50 28.00 49.00 2 PS 205 P205 9.50 34.50 23.50 24.50 44.00 3 MANHATTAN CENTER MANC 4.00 15.00 7.00 8.00 16.00

Tournament Director: Polly Wright
Pairings by PairPlus, Copyright, 1990, Jo Eglen





Privacy policy     /     Site Map