SLEEPY HOLLOW SCHOLASTIC -- RESERVE        

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

 11    1 HARTER, PATRICK        LEON 7     E 0917  4.00  7.50  6.50 10.00 22.50 16.00  0.00
 19    2 ROSA, GILBERT          PS3X 8     E 0777  3.50  9.00  7.00  8.50 25.50 14.00  0.00
 13    3 LEBRON, HARMARY        PS3X 7     E 0896  3.50  7.00  6.50  9.00 21.50 14.00  0.00
 12    4 MUNIZ, LEO             JH45 7     E 0916  3.00 11.00 10.00  9.00 27.00 13.00  0.00
 10    5 JENKINS, TREVOR        HOLL 11 M  E 0933  3.00 10.50  8.50  8.00 26.00 13.00  0.00
  1    6 ESTRADA, CATALINA      AUBR 6     E 1092  3.00  9.50  7.50  7.00 24.50 13.00  0.00
 15    7 ROMAIN, LOUIS          JH45       E 0853  3.00  7.50  7.00  7.00 18.50 13.00  0.00
 27    8 BESIMOSKI, ARBEN       JH45 8     E 0396  3.00  6.50  6.50  5.00 17.00  9.00  0.00
 22    9 CINQUEGRANA, KEVIN     HOLL 12 M  E 0698  3.00  6.00  5.50  6.00 18.00 13.00  0.00
  7   10 BETANCOURT, NELSON     JH45 8  M  E 0990  2.50 11.00  9.00  8.00 26.50 11.00  0.00
  9   11 PINERO, CODY           JH45 8  M  E 0936  2.50  9.00  8.00  7.50 23.00 11.00  0.00
  3   12 TUCK, CRYSTAL          JH45 8     E 1051  2.00 12.00  6.50  7.00 30.00 10.00  0.00
  6   13 MORRICE, ZACHARY       KENS 5  M  E 0996  2.00 10.50  5.00  6.00 24.00 10.00  0.00
 26   14 CASTANO, MATEO         READ 7     E 0565  2.00  9.00  4.00  6.00 20.00 10.00  0.00
  2   15 SAHEDEO, DHANWANDAI    JH45 8  F  E 1091  2.00  9.00  4.00  4.00 25.00 10.00  0.00
 24   16 MILLER, ALEX           LEON 7  M  E 0604  2.00  8.00  4.00  5.00 20.00 10.00  0.00
 25   17 CASTANO, SIMON         READ 4     E 0570  2.00  7.00  3.50  4.00 19.00 10.00  0.00
 16   18 MC MAHON, JOSEPH       PIUS 4     E 0840  2.00  7.00  3.00  6.00 18.50  9.00  0.00
 21   19 MENDEZ, ROMAN          JH45 7     E 0699  2.00  7.00  3.00  4.00 17.00 10.00  0.00
 18   20 HUMM, JESSE            HOLL 7  M  E 0813  2.00  6.50  3.00  4.00 13.00 10.00  0.00
 17   21 RIVERA, DAVID          PS3X       E 0833  2.00  6.00  3.00  5.00 17.00 10.00  0.00
 14   22 BRONSON, NICHOLAS      OSB  5     E 0865  2.00  5.50  3.00  5.00 15.00  6.00  0.00
 20   23 MESA, STEVEN           JH45 6     E 0747  2.00  5.50  2.50  4.00 14.50 10.00  0.00
  4   24 GALVAN, DAVID          PS3X       E 1043  1.50 11.00  7.00  4.50 26.00  8.00  0.00
  5   25 TORRES, ANDRES         PS3X 7     E 1011  1.50  7.50  5.00  5.50 20.50  8.00  0.00
 29   26 TAVANO, ROBERT         HOLL 12    U UNR   1.00  8.50  4.50  2.00 19.50  7.00  0.00
 30   27 CACERES, ANVIORIX      HOLL 10    U UNR   1.00  7.50  4.50  2.00 18.00  7.00  0.00
 28   28 BLANENKO, IYOSEF       HOLL 8     U UNR   1.00  7.00  4.50  2.00 16.00  7.00  0.00
 35   29 GUROWSKY, JONATHAN     FEST 7     U UNR   1.00  6.00  4.00  1.00 13.00  3.00  0.00
 23   30 RACHLIN, MATTHEW       HOLL 7  M  E 0696  1.00  5.50  3.50  3.00 15.00  7.00  0.00
 34   31 MESA, MAUREEN          JH45 7     U UNR   1.00  5.00  3.00  0.00 12.00  3.00  0.00
 31   32 SCHWALBENBERG, MICHAEL ROSA 8     U UNR   0.50  8.00  4.50  0.50 17.50  5.00  0.00
 33   33 VERNI, JOHN            HARV 7     U UNR   0.50  5.50  2.50  0.50 12.50  5.00  0.00
  8   34 KONKOWSKI, ANTHONY     PS37 6  M  E 0952  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00
 32   34 WILLIAMS, DANIEL       BRIM 6     U UNR   0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00

                  SLEEPY HOLLOW SCHOLASTIC -- RESERVE        

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4

     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       

       1    JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 45      JH45    11.50  36.00  32.50  29.00  89.00  46.00   0.00
       2    PS 3 BRONX                 PS3X    10.50  33.00  23.50  27.00  90.00  46.00   0.00
       3    SLEEPY HOLLOW              HOLL     9.00  31.50  21.50  20.00  76.50  43.00   0.00
       4    ALBERT LEONARD MIDDLE SCH  LEON     6.00  15.50  10.50  15.00  42.50  26.00   0.00
       5    READ SCHOOL                READ     4.00  16.00   7.50  10.00  39.00  20.00   0.00