WESTCHESTER COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIP -- ELEMENTARY     

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  2    1 DE GUIA, KEVIN         CONR 4     D 1211  4.00 11.00  9.00 10.00 27.00 16.00  0.00
  1    2 BASULJEVIC, ADAM       MAHE 4     D 1393  4.00  9.50  7.50 10.00 26.50 16.00  0.00
 13    3 BRONSON, NICHOLAS      OSB  5     E 0865  3.00 11.50  9.50  8.00 29.50 13.00  0.00
  5    4 SELTZER, GORDON        WORC 4     E 1075  3.00  9.00  7.50  9.00 26.00 13.00  0.00
  9    5 BENSON, MATTHEW        CMS  5  M  E 0993  3.00  8.00  8.00  7.00 21.00 13.00  0.00
  6    6 HALLER, GREGORY        PIUS 5  M  E 1073  3.00  8.00  7.00  7.00 25.00 13.00  0.00
 15    7 MC MAHON, JOSEPH       PIUS 4     E 0840  3.00  7.50  7.00  9.00 22.00 13.00  0.00
  3    8 BLOCH, JAMES           IONG 4     E 1175  3.00  6.00  5.00  6.00 16.00 13.00  0.00
  8    9 MORRICE, ZACHARY       KENS 5  M  E 0996  3.00  5.00  5.00  7.00 15.00 13.00  0.00
 10   10 KOBAYASHI, SOMA        RYE  4     E 0987  2.50  8.50  7.50  6.50 22.50 11.00  0.00
  7   11 GUHA, RISHAB           WORC 4     E 1013  2.50  8.50  6.50  6.00 23.00 11.00  0.00
 33   12 GATES, HARRY           RESU       U UNR   2.50  8.00  7.50  5.50 17.50 11.00  0.00
 16   13 GOYAL, AKASH           PURC 4     E 0790  2.50  7.00  6.00  6.00 19.00 11.00  0.00
 19   14 PETRICCIONE, TOMMY     IONG 5     E 0716  2.50  1.50  1.50  4.50  5.00  8.00  0.00
 18   15 CHA, HO JAE            IONG 4     E 0750  2.00 11.00  6.00  7.00 25.00 10.00  0.00
 17   16 KELLER, JOSEPH         DOWS 4     E 0772  2.00 10.50  5.50  7.00 27.00 10.00  0.00
 14   17 MORGAN, MALIK          LINC 4  M  E 0856  2.00 10.00  5.50  7.00 22.00 10.00  0.00
  4   18 LIU, EDWARD            QUAK 5  M  E 1081  2.00 10.00  5.00  7.00 25.00 10.00  0.00
 20   19 DUIGNAN, LARRY         IONG 4     E 0685  2.00  9.00  4.00  4.00 22.00 10.00  0.00
 26   20 PHILLIPS, ANDREW       IONG 4     E 0474  2.00  8.50  4.50  5.00 19.00 10.00  0.00
 21   21 CRISCO, KENNETH        IONG 4     E 0632  2.00  8.50  3.50  3.00 18.50 10.00  0.00
 37   22 SIEGMUND, LUCAS        NORT 4  M  E 0889  2.00  7.50  4.00  4.00 17.00 10.00  0.00
 11   23 SHEINWALD, NOWELL      PEQU 5     E 0972  2.00  6.00  3.00  5.00 16.00 10.00  0.00
 22   24 MEACOK, JUSTIN W       IONG 4     E 0571  2.00  6.00  3.00  3.00 16.00 10.00  0.00
 38   25 SCHWALBENBERG, MATTHEW IONG       U UNR   2.00  5.50  3.00  5.00 16.00 10.00  0.00
 12   26 TALESNIK, PETER        LINC 5  M  E 0919  1.50  8.50  5.50  5.00 18.50  8.00  0.00
 27   27 PETIX, JONATHAN        IONG 4     E 0198  1.50  7.50  4.50  4.00 20.00  8.00  0.00
 23   28 CASTANO, SIMON         READ 4     E 0570  1.00 10.50  7.50  4.00 24.50  7.00  0.00
 30   29 GALGANO, JONATHAN      IONG 4     U UNR   1.00  7.50  4.50  3.00 18.50  7.00  0.00
 25   30 LEO, STEVEN            COTT 4     E 0504  1.00  7.50  4.50  3.00 17.00  7.00  0.00
 31   31 RUSSO, JOSEPH          OSB  5  M  U UNR   1.00  7.00  4.00  1.00 14.00  7.00  0.00
 36   32 CONTRACT, JORDAN       ARDM 5     U UNR   1.00  6.50  4.00  2.00 13.00  7.00  0.00
 34   33 PERROTTA, GREGORY      IONG 4     U UNR   1.00  6.00  3.50  0.00 16.50  3.00  0.00
 35   34 AZUAJE, ALEJANDRO      IONG 4     E 0143  1.00  6.00  3.00  1.00 16.00  3.00  0.00
 32   35 KENNEDY, JAMES         RESU 4     U UNR   1.00  5.50  3.50  1.00 13.00  7.00  0.00
 28   36 MENON, AKSHAY          FOX  4     U UNR   0.00  9.00  6.00  0.00 17.50  4.00  0.00
 29   37 YOUNG, DAVID           IONG       U UNR   0.00  6.00  3.00  0.00 13.00  4.00  0.00
 24   38 SIEBECKER, BRENDAN     GW   5     E 0521  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00

              WESTCHESTER COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIP -- ELEMENTARY     

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4

     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       

       1    IONA GRAMMAR               IONG     9.50  27.50  16.50  21.50  68.00  41.00   0.00
       2    ST. PIUS                   PIUS     6.00  15.50  14.00  16.00  47.00  26.00   0.00
       3    WEST ORCHARD               WORC     5.50  17.50  14.00  15.00  49.00  24.00   0.00
       4    OSBORN                     OSB      4.00  18.50  13.50   9.00  43.50  20.00   0.00
       5    LINCOLN ELEMENTARY         LINC     3.50  18.50  11.00  12.00  40.50  18.00   0.00
       6    RESURRECTION               RESU     3.50  13.50  11.00   6.50  30.50  18.00   0.00