WHITE PLAINS WINTER SCHOLASTIC -- RESERVE        

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

 16    1 MC MAHON, JOSEPH       PIUS 4     E 0840  4.00 11.00  9.00 10.00 29.00 16.00  0.00
 37    2 CHU, EDWARD            BRIH 9     U UNR   4.00  9.00  7.50 10.00 25.00 16.00  0.00
 15    3 BRONSON, NICHOLAS      OSB  5     E 0865  3.50  8.50  7.00  8.00 22.00 14.00  0.00
  9    4 TOBAR, ERNESTO         JH45 7     E 0972  3.00 10.50 10.00  9.00 26.00 13.00  0.00
 38    5 LAZAREV, BORIS         BRIH 12    U UNR   3.00 10.50  8.50  9.00 26.00 13.00  0.00
 11    6 HARTER, PATRICK        LEON 7     E 0917  3.00 10.00  9.50  9.00 26.50 13.00  0.00
  3    7 HALLER, GREGORY        PIUS 5  M  E 1073  3.00  9.50  7.50  8.00 25.50 13.00  0.00
 40    8 WINTER, ADAM           BRIM 7     U UNR   3.00  9.00  8.00  6.00 24.00 13.00  0.00
 44    9 MILLER, ALEX           LEON 7  M  U UNR   3.00  9.00  7.00  7.00 24.00 13.00  0.00
  5   10 GALVAN, DAVID          PS3X       E 1043  3.00  8.00  7.00  8.00 21.00 13.00  0.00
 18   11 BREFKA, PAUL           GCDS 6  M  E 0828  3.00  7.50  7.00  8.00 21.00 13.00  0.00
 14   12 GRIGGS, REMY E         BRON 5  M  E 0878  3.00  6.00  6.00  6.00 17.00 13.00  0.00
 24   13 JAHJAGA, BARDH         JH45 8     E 0643  3.00  4.50  4.00  6.00 14.50 13.00  0.00
 32   14 BESIMOSKI, ARBEN       JH45 8     E 0396  2.50  8.50  7.50  5.50 22.50 11.00  0.00
  7   15 MORRICE, ZACHARY       KENS 5  M  E 0996  2.50  8.00  7.50  6.50 21.50 11.00  0.00
 19   16 ROSA, GILBERT          PS3X 8     E 0777  2.50  7.50  6.50  7.50 20.00 11.00  0.00
  1   17 ESTRADA, CATALINA      AUBR 6     E 1092  2.00 11.00  5.00  6.00 26.00 10.00  0.00
 10   18 PINERO, CODY           JH45 8  M  E 0936  2.00  9.50  5.00  7.00 23.00 10.00  0.00
  6   19 TORRES, ANDRES         PS3X 7     E 1011  2.00  9.00  5.00  7.00 23.00 10.00  0.00
 39   20 LECINI, ALBERT         JH45       U UNR   2.00  8.50  4.00  4.50 20.00  9.00  0.00
  2   21 SAHEDEO, DHANWANDAI    JH45 8  F  E 1091  2.00  8.00  5.00  6.00 20.00 10.00  0.00
 45   22 RICHARDSON, ERIC       PS32       U UNR   2.00  8.00  4.00  5.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
 21   23 SANTIAGO, JOSE A       JH45 8  M  E 0738  2.00  7.50  4.00  5.00 19.00 10.00  0.00
 17   24 RIVERA, DAVID          PS3X       E 0833  2.00  7.50  3.50  5.00 17.50 10.00  0.00
 30   25 TORRES, ANA            CLIN 10    E 0521  2.00  7.00  4.00  5.00 20.00 10.00  0.00
 27   26 CASTANO, MATEO         READ 7     E 0565  2.00  7.00  4.00  5.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
  8   27 ROBERTS, JAMES         PS3X 8  M  E 0990  2.00  7.00  3.50  3.00 18.50 10.00  0.00
 20   28 MESA, STEVEN           JH45 6     E 0747  2.00  7.00  3.50  3.00 14.50 10.00  0.00
 23   29 AVILA, ROGER           JH45 7     E 0658  2.00  6.50  3.50  4.00 17.00 10.00  0.00
 12   30 MUNIZ, LEO             JH45 7     E 0916  2.00  6.00  3.00  5.00 17.00 10.00  0.00
 25   31 WOODYEAR, DANTE        PS3X 7     E 0609  2.00  5.50  3.00  3.00 15.00 10.00  0.00
  4   32 WOLPER, JONATHAN       FEST 7     E 1047  1.50 11.00  7.50  5.50 24.50  8.00  0.00
 13   33 LEBRON, HARMARY        PS3X 7     E 0896  1.50  8.00  4.00  2.50 17.50  8.00  0.00
 22   34 MENDEZ, ROMAN          JH45 7     E 0699  1.00 10.00  7.00  4.00 24.00  7.00  0.00
 28   35 SANCHEZ, LUIS A        JH45 7     E 0551  1.00  8.00  5.00  3.00 19.00  7.00  0.00
 26   36 LEBRON, AMARYLIS       FASH 9     E 0586  1.00  8.00  5.00  2.00 18.00  7.00  0.00
 29   37 AVILES, IVAN           PS3X 7     E 0547  1.00  7.50  5.00  3.00 18.50  7.00  0.00
 34   38 DHANRAJ, VIDYANDAND    JH45       E 0205  1.00  7.50  4.50  3.00 18.50  3.00  0.00
 33   39 PETTIFORD, ERROL       PS3X 6     E 0248  1.00  7.00  4.00  2.00 17.00  3.00  0.00
 31   40 HUGER, GEESHA          PS3X 9     E 0433  1.00  7.00  4.00  1.00 17.00  3.00  0.00
 42   41 GJONBALAJ, DARDAN      BRIM 6     U UNR   1.00  7.00  4.00  0.00 16.00  3.00  0.00
 43   42 MESA, MAUREEN          JH45 7     U UNR   1.00  5.50  3.00  2.00 15.50  7.00  0.00
 41   43 VERNI, JOHN            HARV 7     U UNR   1.00  5.00  3.00  1.00 11.00  7.00  0.00
 36   44 REILLY, BRENDAN        BRIM 7     U UNR   0.00  8.00  5.00  0.00 15.00  4.00  0.00
 35   45 KIM, LAURA             BRIM 6     U UNR   0.00  6.50  4.50  0.00 14.50  4.00  0.00

                WHITE PLAINS WINTER SCHOLASTIC -- RESERVE        

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4

     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       

       1    JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 45      JH45    10.50  33.00  26.50  27.50  86.00  47.00   0.00
       2    PS 3 BRONX                 PS3X     9.50  32.00  22.00  27.50  81.50  44.00   0.00
       3    ST. PIUS                   PIUS     7.00  20.50  16.50  18.00  54.50  29.00   0.00
       4    BRIARCLIFF HIGH SCHOOL     BRIH     7.00  19.50  16.00  19.00  51.00  29.00   0.00
       5    ALBERT LEONARD MIDDLE SCH  LEON     6.00  19.00  16.50  16.00  50.50  26.00   0.00
       6    BRIARCLIFF MIDDLE SCHOOL   BRIM     4.00  30.50  21.50   6.00  69.50  24.00   0.00