WHITE PLAINS WINTER SCHOLASTIC -- UNRATED 2-5    

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  5    1 GOYAL, KARAM           COMA 2     U UNR   3.50  9.50  7.50  9.00 27.00 14.00  0.00
 12    2 RICHARDSON, MALCOLM    PS32       U UNR   3.50  9.00  7.50  8.00 24.00 14.00  0.00
 27    3 SCHWALBENBERG, MATTHEW IONG       U UNR   3.50  9.00  7.50  8.00 21.50 14.00  0.00
  9    4 SMILEY, BRIAN          MAMA 5     U UNR   3.00  8.00  7.00  9.00 23.50 13.00  0.00
  3    5 CONSIGLIERE, MICHAEL   HARR 5     U UNR   3.00  8.00  7.00  7.00 21.00 13.00  0.00
 19    6 CHAN, MANWEI           CONC 4     U UNR   3.00  5.00  5.00  6.00 15.50 10.00  0.00
 17    7 COONEY, LUKE           RYE  3     U UNR   2.50 12.50 10.00  8.00 29.50 11.00  0.00
  6    8 LORENZO, JOSEPH        PS32       U UNR   2.50  8.00  7.50  5.50 22.50 11.00  0.00
 26    9 CARTER, ARIEL          PS32 5     U UNR   2.50  8.00  7.00  6.50 17.50 11.00  0.00
  8   10 MAYELL, ZEPHAN         RIDG 4     U UNR   2.50  7.50  7.50  7.00 16.00  9.00  0.00
  2   11 GRIPPO, JENNA          HARR 5     U UNR   2.50  7.50  7.00  7.50 20.50 11.00  0.00
 23   12 SEMINARIO, CARLOS      RIDG 3     U UNR   2.50  7.50  6.50  5.00 18.00 11.00  0.00
 15   13 VERNI, PAUL            DWEB 2     U UNR   2.50  7.00  5.50  5.00 18.50 11.00  0.00
 16   14 KAYAIAN, ANDREW        DAVI 3     U UNR   2.00  9.00  5.00  5.00 22.00 10.00  0.00
 21   15 SMILEY, ERIC           MAMA 3     U UNR   2.00  8.00  4.00  5.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
 10   16 HOGANS, ALIJA          PS32 4     U UNR   2.00  6.00  3.00  3.00 14.00 10.00  0.00
 13   17 ROMERO, DESIREE        PS3X 5     U UNR   2.00  4.50  2.00  4.00 13.00  9.00  0.00
  4   18 KABESSA, GUY           MIDS 5     U UNR   1.50 10.00  6.50  5.00 21.00  8.00  0.00
 18   19 MOORE, JAKE            CONC 4     U UNR   1.50  8.50  5.00  3.00 17.50  8.00  0.00
 14   20 ROMERO, DANIELLE       PS3X 4     U UNR   1.50  8.00  5.50  5.00 19.50  8.00  0.00
  1   21 CARTHY, THERESA        PIUS 4     U UNR   1.50  8.00  4.50  4.50 18.50  6.00  0.00
 28   22 SHANK, JUSTIN          CONC 4     U UNR   1.50  5.50  3.50  2.00 12.00  4.00  0.00
 22   23 WILLIAMS, CORNELIUS    PS32 4     U UNR   1.00  9.50  6.50  3.00 21.00  7.00  0.00
 30   24 SMITH, TYREEK          PS32 5     U UNR   1.00  9.00  6.00  4.00 21.50  7.00  0.00
 24   25 BROWN, JAKAY           PS3X 4     U UNR   1.00  6.50  4.00  1.00 17.50  3.00  0.00
 25   26 MITCHELSON, DIMEMELL   PS3X 5     U UNR   1.00  6.00  4.00  2.50 12.50  6.00  0.00
 29   27 TRAUNER, DANIEL        MAMA 5     U UNR   1.00  6.00  3.50  2.00 13.50  3.00  0.00
  7   28 SAMPUGNARO, ALEXANDRA  RIDG 5     U UNR   0.50  5.00  1.50  2.00 11.00  3.00  0.00
 20   29 KLARIFELD, LAUREN      CONC 3     U UNR   0.50  3.50  1.00  1.50  9.50  3.00  0.00
 11   30 NAWY, ZACHARY          WARD 2     U UNR   0.00  3.50  1.00  0.00  9.50  2.00  0.00