Ridgeway Spring Scholastic -- Championship   

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  9    1 AZCONA, JUAN           JH45       E 1188  3.50  8.50  7.50  9.50 21.00 14.00  0.00
  3    2 MARELL, MICHAEL        WPHS 12 M  D 1314  3.00  9.00  7.50  8.00 25.50 13.00  0.00
  1    3 CASINELLI, MICHAEL     WPHS 12 M  C 1413  3.00  7.50  7.50  7.00 21.50 10.00  0.00
  6    4 STODDART, ANTHONY      JH45 8  M  D 1271  3.00  7.50  6.50  6.00 16.00 13.00  0.00
  2    5 BASULJEVIC, ADAM       MAHE 4     D 1339  3.00  7.50  6.00  7.00 24.00 13.00  0.00
 14    6 SHAW-CAMPBELL, KAREEM  GCDS 7  M  E 1130  2.50  9.50  8.00  6.00 24.00 11.00  0.00
  7    7 SAHEDEO, TULSIDAI      JH45 8  F  D 1244  2.00  9.00  6.00  6.00 22.00  6.00  0.00
 10    8 CHIANG, MICHAEL        QUAK 2     E 1176  2.00  9.00  5.00  6.00 22.00 10.00  0.00
 16    9 SAHEDEO, DHANWANDAI    JH45 8  F  E 1080  2.00  9.00  4.50  7.00 22.00 10.00  0.00
 11   10 BLOCH, JAMES           IONG 4     E 1175  2.00  8.50  4.50  5.00 19.00 10.00  0.00
 12   11 ERSKINE, ANDREW        CLOO 6     E 1170  2.00  8.00  4.00  4.00 20.00 10.00  0.00
  5   12 WILSON, JAMIE          GCDS 6  M  D 1276  2.00  6.00  3.50  5.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
  8   13 SPITZER, JACOB         QUAK 2     D 1236  1.50  7.00  4.50  4.00 19.00  8.00  0.00
 18   14 CASINELLI, JENNIFER    WPHS 10 F  E 0905  1.50  7.00  3.50  2.00 17.50  8.00  0.00
  4   15 GUEVARA, MICHAEL       IYMS 7     D 1282  1.00  8.50  5.00  4.00 19.50  7.00  0.00
 17   16 TOBAR, ERNESTO         JH45 7     E 1004  1.00  6.50  4.50  2.00 13.00  7.00  0.00
 13   17 HEDLEY, NICOLE         GCDS 4     E 1136  1.00  5.50  2.50  1.00 13.00  7.00  0.00
 15   18 BETANCOURT, NELSON     JH45 8  M  E 1115  0.50  6.00  4.00  1.00 12.00  5.00  0.00

                  Ridgeway Spring Scholastic -- Championship   

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4


     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       


       1    JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 45      JH45    10.50  34.00  24.50  28.50  81.00  43.00   0.00
       2    WHITE PLAINS HIGH SCHOOL   WPHS     7.50  23.50  18.50  17.00  64.50  31.00   0.00
       3    GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY SCH  GCDS     5.50  21.00  14.00  12.00  55.00  28.00   0.00
       4    QUAKER RIDGE SCHOOL        QUAK     3.50  16.00   9.50  10.00  41.00  18.00   0.00