Ridgeway Spring Scholastic -- K/1            

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  7    1 MORRIS, ZACHARY        WARD K     U UNR   4.00  9.00  8.50 10.00 24.00 16.00  0.00
  4    2 NG-YOW, THOMAS         GCDS K     U UNR   3.00 10.00  9.50  8.00 24.50 13.00  0.00
  5    3 GOLDFARB, JARED        SOLO 1     U UNR   3.00  9.00  8.00  9.00 23.00 13.00  0.00
  6    4 MORRIS, BENNY          WARD 1     U UNR   3.00  8.50  7.00  7.00 20.50 13.00  0.00
  8    5 DE GUARDIA, JOSEPH     CONC K     U UNR   2.50  9.50  8.50  5.00 24.50 11.00  0.00
 17    6 CHANG, SIMON           SIWA 1     U UNR   2.50  8.50  7.50  7.00 21.00 11.00  0.00
  3    7 BOGATY, MICHAEL        CONC K     U UNR   2.00  9.50  5.00  6.00 25.00 10.00  0.00
  1    8 SARIEDDINE, HADI       DUND 1     U UNR   2.00  8.50  4.00  6.00 24.50  9.00  0.00
 12    9 DOUGHERTY, CARLYN      GCDS 1     U UNR   2.00  7.00  3.50  4.00 17.50 10.00  0.00
 18   10 ZOMBACK, DANIEL        WARD 1     U UNR   2.00  6.00  3.00  5.50 16.00  9.00  0.00
 10   11 WALKER, RYAN           WARD 1     U UNR   2.00  6.00  3.00  5.00 14.00 10.00  0.00
 19   12 GIANSANTE, MARCO       RIDG 1     U UNR   2.00  5.50  3.50  5.00 14.50  5.00  0.00
  2   13 SOLOMON, CHARLIE       WARD 1     U UNR   1.50  7.00  4.00  2.50 16.50  8.00  0.00
 16   14 MEDELIUS, HENRY        RIDG K     U UNR   1.00  8.00  4.00  2.00 19.00  3.00  0.00
  9   15 AXELROD, DAVID         RIDG 1     U UNR   1.00  7.50  5.00  2.50 18.00  6.00  0.00
 14   16 STEITZ, MARK           MILT 1     U UNR   1.00  5.00  2.00  1.00 14.00  2.00  0.00
 13   17 ROSENBERG, REBECCA     FOX  K     U UNR   0.50  7.50  4.50  0.50 18.50  5.00  0.00
 11   18 DAUMAN, JARED          RYE  1     U UNR   0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00
 15   18 NORIEGA, COREY         PHAW 1     U UNR   0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00

                  Ridgeway Spring Scholastic -- K/1            

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4


     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       


       1    WARD SCHOOL                WARD    11.00  29.50  21.50  27.50  74.50  48.00   0.00
       2    GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY SCH  GCDS     5.00  17.00  13.00  12.00  42.00  23.00   0.00
       3    CONCORD RD SCHOOL          CONC     4.50  19.00  13.50  11.00  49.50  21.00   0.00
       4    RIDGEWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOO  RIDG     4.00  21.00  12.50   9.50  51.50  14.00   0.00