Ridgeway Spring Scholastic -- Primary        

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  2    1 QVISTORFF, STEVEN      KENS 3     E 1071  4.00  9.00  7.50 10.00 23.00 16.00  0.00
  6    2 ETO, SHIN              HARR 3     E 0832  3.50  6.00  6.00  7.50 13.00 12.00  0.00
  3    3 DAY, JEROME C          GCDS 3     E 0884  3.00 10.00  9.00  9.00 26.00 13.00  0.00
 18    4 KRAWCZYK, NIR          DOWS 2     U UNR   3.00  7.50  7.00  8.00 21.00 13.00  0.00
 13    5 D'ARIANO, MATTHEW      RESU 3     E 0667  2.50  8.00  8.00  6.00 20.00  9.00  0.00
  7    6 HIRSCHFELD, BEN        HILL 3     E 0813  2.00  9.50  5.00  7.00 24.00 10.00  0.00
 10    7 ETZEL, DYLAN           DOWS 2     E 0667  2.00  9.50  4.50  5.00 23.00 10.00  0.00
  5    8 BRONSON, DYLAN         OSB  1     E 0839  2.00  9.00  5.00  5.00 21.50 10.00  0.00
  4    9 HEDLEY, CHRISTOPHER    GCDS 2     E 0848  2.00  8.50  4.50  5.00 18.50 10.00  0.00
  1   10 MIAO, CHRISTOPHER      GCDS 3  M  E 1141  2.00  6.50  2.50  3.00 13.50 10.00  0.00
 14   11 TORRES, LUIS           PS3X 2     E 0472  2.00  5.50  3.00  5.00 16.00 10.00  0.00
 12   12 SMITH, PHILIP          GCDS 2     E 0660  2.00  5.50  3.00  5.00 14.00 10.00  0.00
 11   13 RAO, HARSHA            PHAW 2     E 0664  1.00  7.50  4.50  3.00 20.00  7.00  0.00
 16   14 JONES, ANDREW          DUND 3     U UNR   1.00  7.00  4.00  0.00 16.00  3.00  0.00
 17   15 JONES, ADAM            DUND 3     U UNR   1.00  6.00  4.00  1.00 17.00  3.00  0.00
 15   16 LALANI, ROBERT         DUND 3     U UNR   1.00  5.00  3.00  1.00 11.00  3.00  0.00
  9   17 GLICK, COLIN           GCDS 2     E 0775  0.50  4.00  0.00  1.00 10.00  1.00  0.00
  8   18 REIS, ALEXANDER        SOLO 3     E 0804  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00

                  Ridgeway Spring Scholastic -- Primary        

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4


     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       


       1    GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY SCH  GCDS     9.00  30.50  19.00  22.00  72.00  43.00   0.00
       2    DOWS LANE ELEMENTARY SCHO  DOWS     5.00  17.00  11.50  13.00  44.00  23.00   0.00
       3    DUNDEE                     DUND     3.00  18.00  11.00   2.00  44.00   9.00   0.00