Ridgeway Spring Scholastic -- Reserve        

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  3    1 HARTER, PATRICK        LEON 7     E 1079  4.00 11.00  9.00 10.00 28.00 16.00  0.00
  5    2 WILSON, CHAD           GCDS 3  M  E 1005  3.00 10.50  8.50  9.00 27.00 13.00  0.00
  4    3 TORRES, ANDRES         PS3X 7     E 0955  3.00  9.50  8.50  8.50 23.50 12.00  0.00
  1    4 ESTRADA, CATALINA      AUBR 6     E 1089  3.00  9.50  8.50  7.50 25.50 12.00  0.00
 26    5 PARETS, ALEXANDER      SHS  9     U UNR   3.00  9.50  7.50  7.00 24.50 13.00  0.00
  6    6 MUNIZ, LEO             JH45 7     E 0939  3.00  8.50  7.50  8.00 22.00 13.00  0.00
 11    7 MENDOZA, ERIC          IYMS 7     E 0816  3.00  8.50  7.00  7.00 20.50 13.00  0.00
  8    8 BRONSON, NICHOLAS      OSB  5     E 0890  3.00  8.00  7.00  7.00 21.00 13.00  0.00
  9    9 MENDEZ, ROMAN          JH45 7     E 0869  2.50 10.00  8.00  8.00 27.50 11.00  0.00
 10   10 RIVERA, DAVID          PS3X       E 0801  2.50  7.00  7.00  6.50 19.50 11.00  0.00
 14   11 PURCELL, BRANDON       QUAK 2     E 0709  2.50  7.00  7.00  6.00 18.50 11.00  0.00
 22   12 DHANRAJ, VIDYANDAND    JH45       E 0301  2.50  6.50  6.50  6.50 19.50  7.00  0.00
 12   13 LEMKE, MORGAN          VILM 6     E 0785  2.00  9.00  5.00  5.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
 16   14 FISCH, DAVID           SCAR 6     E 0638  2.00  8.50  3.50  4.00 20.50 10.00  0.00
 18   15 CASTANO, MATEO         READ 7     E 0505  2.00  8.00  4.00  4.00 22.00 10.00  0.00
  2   16 SAID, ROBERT           GCDS 4  M  E 0986  2.00  7.00  4.00  6.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
 23   17 GRAHAM, J. NICHOLAS    GCDS 6     U UNR   2.00  6.50  3.50  5.00 16.00 10.00  0.00
 19   18 THOMAS, CURTIS         JH45 7     E 0344  2.00  5.00  2.00  4.00 12.00 10.00  0.00
 25   19 LECINI, ALBERT         JH45       E 0639  2.00  5.00  2.00  3.00 13.00  6.00  0.00
  7   20 BREFKA, PAUL           GCDS 6  M  E 0913  1.00  9.50  6.50  4.00 24.00  7.00  0.00
 13   21 JELLEY, RACHAEL        GCDS 6  F  E 0762  1.00  9.00  6.00  4.00 21.00  7.00  0.00
 21   22 PROUTY, ANNABEL        GCDS 6     E 0312  1.00  7.00  4.00  2.00 15.00  7.00  0.00
 17   23 CASTANO, SIMON         READ 4     E 0544  1.00  7.00  4.00  1.00 17.50  7.00  0.00
 27   24 SOLER, FRANSCICO       JH45 7     U UNR   1.00  5.00  3.00  2.00 12.00  7.00  0.00
 24   25 DIAZ, EFRAIM           JH45 6     U UNR   0.00  7.50  5.00  0.00 17.50  4.00  0.00
 15   26 AVILA, ROGER           JH45 7     E 0672  0.00  6.00  4.00  0.00 14.00  4.00  0.00
 20   27 HEICHMAN, DAN          SCAR 6     E 0334  0.00  5.00  2.00  0.00 13.00  2.00  0.00

                  Ridgeway Spring Scholastic -- Reserve        

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4


     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       


       1    JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 45      JH45    10.00  30.00  24.00  26.50  81.00  41.00   0.00
       2    GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY SCH  GCDS     8.00  33.50  22.50  24.00  85.00  40.00   0.00
       3    PS 3 BRONX                 PS3X     5.50  16.50  15.50  15.00  43.00  23.00   0.00
       4    READ                       READ     3.00  15.00   8.00   5.00  39.50  17.00   0.00
       5    SCARSDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL    SCAR     2.00  13.50   5.50   4.00  33.50  12.00   0.00