RIDGEWAY SCHOLASTIC -- ELEMENTARY     

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  7    1 MORGAN, MALIK          LINC 4  M  E 0877  3.50  7.00  6.50  8.50 18.50 14.00  0.00
  2    2 FARBER, ANDREW         RYE  3     E 1095  3.00  9.50  8.50  9.00 25.50 13.00  0.00
  8    3 ROYYURU, ADITYA        LAKW 4     E 0873  3.00  9.50  8.00  8.00 25.00 13.00  0.00
  4    4 BASULJEVIC, ARUN       MAHE 1     E 0948  3.00  9.50  7.50  8.00 23.00 13.00  0.00
  3    5 BREIDENBACH, NATHAN    WAMP 5     E 1012  3.00  9.00  8.50  7.00 24.50 13.00  0.00
  5    6 GOODSTEIN, JOSHUA      RYE  4  M  E 0911  3.00  8.00  7.50  9.00 20.00 13.00  0.00
 19    7 BLOOM, JOSH            DOWS 5     U UNR   2.50 10.00  8.50  6.50 24.50 11.00  0.00
 20    8 GOYAL, AKASH           PURC 4     U UNR   2.50  7.00  6.50  6.00 17.00 11.00  0.00
 12    9 HUDSON, RYAN           RESU 5  M  E 0678  2.00  8.50  5.00  5.00 21.00 10.00  0.00
  9   10 KOBAYASHI, SOMA        RYE  4     E 0852  2.00  7.00  3.50  5.00 18.50 10.00  0.00
  6   11 EISLAND, JAKE          DOWS 4     E 0910  2.00  6.00  3.00  4.00 15.00 10.00  0.00
 16   12 FULLER, WARD           LINC       E 0393  2.00  6.00  2.50  3.00 13.00 10.00  0.00
 10   13 EVERETT, ETHAN         SOLO 4     E 0828  2.00  5.50  2.50  3.00 14.00 10.00  0.00
 13   14 CLARY, GRAYSON         RYE  5     E 0562  1.50  9.00  6.00  4.00 22.50  8.00  0.00
 11   15 KELLER, JOSEPH         DOWS 4     E 0802  1.50  8.00  5.00  5.00 22.00  8.00  0.00
 14   16 KLINE, STEVEN          FOX  5     E 0556  1.00  9.00  6.00  4.00 21.00  7.00  0.00
  1   17 SELTZER, GORDON        WSOR 4     E 1139  1.00  7.50  4.00  3.00 18.50  7.00  0.00
 17   18 CHA, HO JAE            IONG 4     U UNR   1.00  7.00  4.00  0.00 17.00  3.00  0.00
 15   19 REISS, CHARLIE         FOX  5  M  E 0451  0.50  8.50  5.50  1.00 19.00  5.00  0.00
 18   20 TIMBERG, JASON         RIDG 4     U UNR   0.50  7.50  4.00  0.00 16.50  3.00  0.00
 
                      RIDGEWAY SCHOLASTIC -- ELEMENTARY     

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4


     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       

       1    RYE COUNTRY DAY            RYE      9.50  33.50  25.50  27.00  86.50  44.00   0.00
       2    DOWS LANE ELEMENTARY SCHO  DOWS     6.00  24.00  16.50  15.50  61.50  29.00   0.00
       3    LINCOLN ELEMENTARY         LINC     5.50  13.00   9.00  11.50  31.50  24.00   0.00
       4    FOX MEADOW ELEMENTARY SCH  FOX      1.50  17.50  11.50   5.00  40.00  12.00   0.00