RIDGEWAY SCHOLASTIC -- PRIMARY        

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  7    1 WIESENFELD, DAVID      HEAT 3     E 0646  4.00  9.50  8.00 10.00 26.00 16.00  0.00
 12    2 CHIANG, MICHAEL        QUAK 2     U UNR   3.00 10.00  8.50  9.00 26.00 13.00  0.00
  2    3 ZORNOW, ETHAN          FOX  3     E 0914  3.00  8.00  7.00  7.00 21.00 13.00  0.00
  3    4 REIS, ALEXANDER        SOLO 3     E 0746  2.50  8.00  6.50  4.50 24.50 11.00  0.00
  4    5 ETO, SHIN              HARR 3     E 0719  2.50  3.50  3.50  5.50 11.50  9.00  0.00
  9    6 BROWNE, MALIK          HIGH 3     E 0476  2.00  9.00  5.00  6.00 20.00  6.00  0.00
  5    7 MEYERS, DOUGLAS        HEAT 3     E 0719  2.00  8.50  4.50  6.00 22.00 10.00  0.00
 14    8 EDELMAN, ZACHARY       FOX  3     U UNR   2.00  8.50  3.50  4.00 19.50 10.00  0.00
  8    9 BENOV, JESSE           WARD 3     E 0542  2.00  4.50  2.50  3.00 13.50  6.00  0.00
 15   10 HIRSCHFELD, BEN        HILL 3     U UNR   1.50  9.50  6.50  5.50 22.00  8.00  0.00
  6   11 HUDSON, THOMAS         BRON 3     E 0658  1.00  7.50  4.50  3.00 17.00  7.00  0.00
 10   12 FASELT, ROBBIE         BRON 3     E 0376  1.00  7.00  4.00  2.00 14.00  7.00  0.00
 11   13 PERAGINE, DOMENICK     CONR 2     U UNR   1.00  4.50  2.00  0.00 10.50  3.00  0.00
  1   14 BHANDARI-YOUNG, ALEXANDSEEL 3     E 1005  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00
 13   14 GOUA, ROBERT                2     U UNR   0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00
 
                       RIDGEWAY SCHOLASTIC -- PRIMARY        

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4


     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       

       1    HEATHCOTE ELEMENTARY SCHO  HEAT     6.00  18.00  12.50  16.00  48.00  26.00   0.00
       2    FOX MEADOW ELEMENTARY SCH  FOX      5.00  16.50  10.50  11.00  40.50  23.00   0.00
       3    BRONXVILLE ELEMENTARY      BRON     2.00  14.50   8.50   5.00  31.00  14.00   0.00