RIDGEWAY SCHOLASTIC -- RESERVE        

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  4    1 BLOCH, JAMES           IONG 4     E 0938  4.00 10.50  9.00 10.00 26.50 16.00  0.00
 17    2 JAHJAGA, BARDH         JH45 8     E 0643  4.00  9.50  8.00 10.00 24.50 16.00  0.00
 11    3 FINO, ROBERT           P205 8  M  E 0852  4.00  9.00  7.00 10.00 25.00 16.00  0.00
  6    4 ROBERTS, JAMES         PS3X 8  M  E 0925  3.00 12.00 10.00  7.00 30.00 13.00  0.00
  8    5 BREFKA, PAUL           GCDS 6  M  E 0898  3.00 10.00  9.00  9.00 27.00 13.00  0.00
 32    6 FELICIANO, FELIX       JH45 7     U UNR   3.00 10.00  8.00  7.00 25.00 13.00  0.00
  5    7 TOBAR, ERNESTO         JH45 7     E 0926  3.00  9.00  8.00  9.00 24.00 13.00  0.00
  1    8 DE GUIA, KEVIN         CONR 4     E 1084  3.00  9.00  8.00  8.00 22.00 13.00  0.00
 12    8 BETANCOURT, NELSON     JH45 8  M  E 0812  3.00  9.00  8.00  8.00 22.00 13.00  0.00
  7   10 ROMAIN, LOUIS          JH45       E 0922  3.00  9.00  7.00  8.00 25.00 13.00  0.00
 37   11 ALMARAZ, ANTHONY       JH45 8     U UNR   3.00  8.00  7.00  8.00 19.00 13.00  0.00
 10   12 FUSCO, PHILLIP         IONG 7     E 0861  3.00  6.50  6.00  6.00 16.00 13.00  0.00
  3   13 AZCONA, JUAN           JH45       E 0958  2.00 11.50  6.00  7.00 28.50 10.00  0.00
 28   14 SANTIAGO, JOSE A       JH45 8  M  U UNR   2.00  9.50  5.00  5.00 24.00 10.00  0.00
 23   15 MESA, STEVEN           JH45 6     E 0356  2.00  9.00  5.00  6.00 23.00 10.00  0.00
 21   16 AVILA, ROGER           JH45 7     E 0414  2.00  8.50  3.50  5.00 19.00 10.00  0.00
 41   17 MENDEZ, ROMAN          JH45 7     U UNR   2.00  8.50  3.50  4.00 20.50 10.00  0.00
 25   18 CORTEZ, XAVIER         JH45 7     E 0206  2.00  8.00  4.00  5.00 20.00 10.00  0.00
 13   19 LEBRON, HARMARY        PS3X       E 0806  2.00  8.00  3.50  3.00 17.00 10.00  0.00
 14   20 TORRES, ANDRES         PS3X 7     E 0800  2.00  7.00  4.00  7.00 20.00 10.00  0.00
 20   21 LEBRON, ROSELYN        PS3X       E 0463  2.00  7.00  4.00  6.00 20.00 10.00  0.00
 16   22 ROSA, GILBERT          PS3X 8     E 0675  2.00  7.00  3.00  5.00 21.00 10.00  0.00
 31   23 IVILES, IVAN           PS3X 9     U UNR   2.00  7.00  3.00  5.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
 15   24 LEWIS, ADAM            IRMS 6  M  E 0681  2.00  6.50  3.00  5.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
 24   25 HUGER, GEESHA          PS3X 9     E 0273  2.00  6.00  3.00  5.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
  9   26 NORIEGA, ANGELINA      PHAW 4     E 0881  2.00  5.50  2.50  3.00 15.50 10.00  0.00
 30   27 FISCHER, ERIC          CRIT 6     U UNR   2.00  5.00  2.00  3.00 15.00 10.00  0.00
 27   28 SANTOS, FRANCISCO      JH45 7     U UNR   1.50  8.50  4.50  2.50 18.50  8.00  0.00
 26   29 HUGER, GEORGE          PS3X       E 0100  1.50  7.50  5.50  3.50 17.50  8.00  0.00
 43   30 PAULINO, ALONZO        PS3X 6     U UNR   1.50  7.50  3.50  2.50 17.00  8.00  0.00
 38   31 OSTORVA, HECTOR        JH45 7     U UNR   1.50  6.00  4.00  3.50 13.00  8.00  0.00
 36   32 BELLO, DEXTER          P20  6     U UNR   1.50  4.50  2.50  2.00 11.00  8.00  0.00
 22   33 TIRADO, CHRISTOPHER    JH45 8     E 0366  1.00  9.00  6.00  4.00 24.00  7.00  0.00
 19   34 ROBERTS, FRANKIE       PS3X 8     E 0541  1.00  8.50  5.50  4.00 21.50  7.00  0.00
 40   35 RANGEL, ALEJANDRO      JH45 7     U UNR   1.00  8.50  5.50  3.00 16.50  7.00  0.00
 29   36 AWAD, HUSSAY           JH45 7     U UNR   1.00  8.00  6.00  4.00 21.00  7.00  0.00
 35   37 PENA, JORGE            PS3X       U UNR   1.00  8.00  5.00  2.00 19.00  7.00  0.00
 18   38 FISCHER, BRANDON       CRIT 7     E 0632  1.00  7.00  4.00  3.00 17.00  7.00  0.00
 42   39 SINGH, SUKHDIP         JH45 8     U UNR   1.00  6.00  3.00  1.00 15.00  7.00  0.00
 34   40 DELORBE, ANGEL         JH45 7     U UNR   0.50  8.00  5.00  1.00 15.50  5.00  0.00
 39   41 JULJEVIC, EMINA        JH45 8     U UNR   0.00  7.50  5.50  0.00 16.00  4.00  0.00
 33   42 ORTIZ, ROBERT          JH45 8     U UNR   0.00  6.00  4.00  0.00 14.00  4.00  0.00
  2   43 POSNER, EVAN           TDON 7  M  E 0971  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00
  
                     RIDGEWAY SCHOLASTIC -- RESERVE        

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4


     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       

       1    JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 45      JH45    13.00  37.50  32.00  34.00  95.50  55.00   0.00
       2    PS 3 BRONX                 PS3X     9.00  34.00  21.50  23.00  87.00  43.00   0.00
       3    IONA GRAMMAR               IONG     7.00  17.00  15.00  16.00  42.50  29.00   0.00
       4    HC CRITTENDEN              CRIT     3.00  12.00   6.00   6.00  32.00  17.00   0.00