Team Roster and Scores. Ridgeway Scholastic: Elementary
   Code   Name                                   Score TBrk[S] TBrk[M] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] TBrk[K] 
1  WAMP   Wampus  - Cnt: 3                       10.0  27.5    22.5    23      72.5    42      
          MACK, LANCE 4.0                                                                      
          LYNN, BRANDON 3.0                                                                    
          GOYAL, KARAN 3.0                                                                     
2  COLUMB Columbus  - Cnt: 7                     9.5   30.5    21      24.5    80.5    44      
          SAMBANDIS, BASILIO 3.0                                                               
          JOHN, JASON T 2.5                                                                    
          ROY, NITASHA 2.0                                                                     
          BEDRICK, ELIZABETH 2.0                                                               
3  BRONXV Bronxville  - Cnt: 5                   8.0   28      14.5    20      75.5    40      
          ATKINS JR, TREVOR 2.0                                                                
          PHILIPS,JOSHUA 2.0                                                                   
          HARRISON, JOHN 2.0                                                                   
          HARRISON, THOMAS 2.0                                                                 
4  IYMS   Isaac Young Middle School  - Cnt: 7    6.5   33.5    20      15.5    77      35      
          ABATE, JESSICA 2.5                                                                   
          ZHANG, TOM 2.0                                                                       
          KIM,JOHN 2.0                                                                         
          BYRNE,MARK 0.0                                                                       
5  P291   P291  - Cnt: 4                         5.5   25.5    14      12      56.5    32      
          CRESPO,MICHAEL 2.0                                                                   
          SEMPER, IRVIN 1.5                                                                    
          MARTINEZ,OMAR 1.0                                                                    
          PEREZ, D'ANGEL 1.0                                                                   
6  IRMS   IRMS  - Cnt: 2                         5.0   16      12.5    15      44.5    23      
          EISLAND, JAKE 3.0                                                                    
          KELLER, JOSEPH 2.0                                                                   
7  GCDS   Greenwich Country Day School  - Cnt: 2 4.0   18      10      13      45      20      
          HEDLEY, CHRISTOPHER 2.0                                                              
          WELD, DANIEL 2.0                                                                     
8  FARR   Farragut Middle School  - Cnt: 2       4.0   15.5    8       11      40      20      
          CHANG, ALAN 2.0                                                                      
          ELIAS, BENYAMIN 2.0                                                                  
9  WARD   William Ward  - Cnt: 2                 4.0   15      12      10      36.5    20      
          DIAMOND, MAX 3.0                                                                     
          ROSNER-KATZ, RAFAEL 1.0                        
10 IONAG  Iona Grammar School  - Cnt: 2          2.0   12      8       5       33      10      
          DAMIANO, JOSEPH 1.0                                                                  
          ST. ONGE,JOSEPH 1.0