RIDGEWAY DECEMBER CLASSIC -- RESERVE        

  

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  2    1 DE GUIA, KEVIN         CONR 4     E 1084  4.00  9.50  8.50 10.00 26.50 16.00  0.00
 51    2 JAVIER, ANTHONY        PS15       U UNR   4.00  7.50  6.50 10.00 22.00 16.00  0.00
 36    3 QUINTANA, JOMAR        PS15       E 0419  4.00  7.00  7.00 10.00 21.00 16.00  0.00
 11    4 BLOCH, JAMES           IONG 4     E 0938  3.50  9.50  7.50  8.50 24.50 14.00  0.00
 19    5 SCHWARTZ, SCOTT        WPMS 6  M  E 0875  3.00 10.50  8.50  9.00 28.50 13.00  0.00
 26    6 NEAL, CHRISTOPHER A    IYMS 6  M  E 0752  3.00 10.50  8.50  8.00 27.50 13.00  0.00
 29    7 PINERO, CODY           JH45 8  M  E 0740  3.00  9.50  9.00  8.00 24.00 13.00  0.00
  4    8 ALISBERG, WILLIAM      GCDS 8  M  E 1054  3.00  9.50  8.00  9.00 25.50 13.00  0.00
 15    9 MORRICE, ZACHARY       KENS 5  M  E 0902  3.00  8.50  7.50  7.00 23.50 13.00  0.00
 50   10 PELAEZ, VICTOR         PS15       U UNR   3.00  8.50  7.50  6.00 22.00 13.00  0.00
 21   11 BETANCOURT, NELSON     JH45 8  M  E 0812  3.00  8.00  6.50  6.50 22.50 12.00  0.00
  3   12 ESTRADA, CATALINA      AUBR 6     E 1073  3.00  7.00  6.00  6.00 16.00 13.00  0.00
 57   13 MENDEZ, ROMAN          JH45 7     U UNR   3.00  6.50  5.50  7.00 16.50 13.00  0.00
 42   14 BAEZ, JULIO            PS15       U UNR   3.00  6.50  5.50  6.00 17.50 13.00  0.00
 23   15 KONKOWSKI, ANTHONY     PS37 6  M  E 0805  2.50 11.00  9.00  7.50 24.50 11.00  0.00
  7   16 CARVALHO, SARAH        CONR 4     E 1015  2.50 10.50  9.00  7.00 26.00 11.00  0.00
 20   17 TOBAR, ERNESTO         JH45 7     E 0858  2.50 10.00  8.50  6.00 23.00 11.00  0.00
 35   18 SANTIAGO, JOSE A       JH45 8  M  E 0421  2.50  9.50  8.50  7.50 23.50 11.00  0.00
 38   19 MESA, STEVEN           JH45 6     E 0356  2.50  8.50  8.00  8.00 21.00 11.00  0.00
 30   20 HIMMELSTEIN, BENJAMIN  WPMS 6  M  E 0682  2.50  8.50  7.50  8.00 24.50 11.00  0.00
  6   21 BENSON, MATTHEW        CMS  5  M  E 1017  2.50  8.00  6.50  6.00 20.50 11.00  0.00
 14   22 BRONSON, NICHOLAS      OSB  5     E 0917  2.50  7.50  6.50  6.50 20.50 11.00  0.00
  5   23 SANCHEZ, GABRIEL       CONR 5     E 1047  2.50  7.00  6.50  5.50 20.50 11.00  0.00
 58   24 HARTER, PATRICK        LEON 7     U UNR   2.50  7.00  6.00  6.50 20.50 11.00  0.00
  8   25 D'ATTILO, THOMAS       CONR 5     E 0991  2.50  6.00  5.50  5.00 15.00 11.00  0.00
 32   26 PERNIN, CAMERON        LMK  8     E 0504  2.00 10.00  6.00  7.00 24.50 10.00  0.00
 46   27 WOLPER, JONATHAN       FEST 7     U UNR   2.00 10.00  5.00  7.00 22.00 10.00  0.00
 52   28 LOVALLO, ANDREW        BRIA 7     U UNR   2.00  9.50  4.50  6.00 22.50 10.00  0.00
 17   29 WEINER, SAM            WPMS 7  M  E 0883  2.00  9.00  5.00  5.00 25.00 10.00  0.00
  9   30 AVILA, ALEXANDRA       CONR 4     E 0980  2.00  9.00  4.50  4.00 20.50 10.00  0.00
 10   31 RODRIGUEZ, MELISSA     HACK 7  F  E 0939  2.00  8.50  4.50  6.00 24.00 10.00  0.00
 27   32 DELGADO, AMANDA        PS15 5  F  E 0749  2.00  8.50  4.50  5.00 20.00 10.00  0.00
 12   33 MC MAHON, JOSEPH       PIUS 4     E 0938  2.00  8.00  4.00  5.00 24.00 10.00  0.00
 33   34 AVILA, ROGER           JH45 7     E 0478  2.00  8.00  4.00  4.00 21.00 10.00  0.00
 53   35 MURPHY, MATTHEW        WPMS 6     U UNR   2.00  7.00  3.00  5.00 15.50 10.00  0.00
 25   36 PETERS, TERRENCE       PS15 6  M  E 0789  2.00  6.50  3.00  3.00 17.50 10.00  0.00
 13   37 ROMAIN, LOUIS          JH45       E 0922  2.00  6.50  3.00  3.00 15.00 10.00  0.00
 61   38 MUNIZ, LEO             JH45 7     U UNR   2.00  5.50  2.50  3.00 16.00 10.00  0.00
 49   39 GJINAJ, ELTON          JH45 8     U UNR   2.00  5.00  2.00  3.00 12.00 10.00  0.00
  1   40 HALLER, GREGORY        PIUS 5  M  E 1094  1.50 10.00  7.00  3.50 24.50  8.00  0.00
 24   41 ZIGMONT, MATTHEW       IYMS 6     E 0802  1.50  8.00  5.50  4.00 19.00  8.00  0.00
 22   42 JELLEY, RACHAEL        GCDS 6  F  E 0810  1.50  7.50  5.00  3.00 18.50  8.00  0.00
 18   43 NORIEGA, ANGELINA      PHAW 4     E 0881  1.50  7.50  4.50  3.50 19.50  8.00  0.00
 48   44 OSTORVA, HECTOR        JH45 7     U UNR   1.50  6.50  4.00  4.00 16.50  8.00  0.00
 41   45 PROUTY, ANNABEL        GCDS 6     U UNR   1.50  5.00  2.50  4.50 12.00  6.00  0.00
 31   46 CASTANO, MATEO         READ 7     E 0580  1.00 10.50  6.50  4.00 22.50  7.00  0.00
 47   47 SANCHEZ, LUIS          JH45 7     U UNR   1.00 10.00  6.00  3.00 23.00  7.00  0.00
 16   48 BREFKA, PAUL           GCDS 6  M  E 0898  1.00 10.00  6.00  3.00 20.00  7.00  0.00
 39   49 MORALES, ELLIOT        JH45 7     U UNR   1.00  9.00  6.00  4.00 22.00  7.00  0.00
 44   50 ROHOR, CHRISTIAN       PS15 6     U UNR   1.00  9.00  6.00  1.00 18.00  7.00  0.00
 59   51 MESA, MAUREEN          JH45 7     U UNR   1.00  8.00  4.00  4.00 19.00  7.00  0.00
 40   52 MORRIS, RANDY          WPMS 6     U UNR   1.00  7.50  4.50  3.00 16.50  3.00  0.00
 43   53 ROSARIO, ROBERT        PS15       U UNR   1.00  7.00  4.50  4.00 17.00  7.00  0.00
 37   54 TIRADO, CHRISTOPHER    JH45 8     E 0388  1.00  7.00  4.50  3.00 18.00  7.00  0.00
 45   55 BERRIOS, FRANKIE       JH45 7     U UNR   1.00  7.00  4.50  2.00 14.00  7.00  0.00
 62   56 MUNIZ, ALEXIS          JH45 7     U UNR   1.00  6.50  3.50  2.00 14.50  7.00  0.00
 55   57 FRANKEL, NINA          CRIT 6     U UNR   1.00  6.00  3.50  1.00 15.00  7.00  0.00
 28   58 CHERIAN, JERALD        PHAW 6     E 0748  1.00  5.50  3.00  1.00 12.50  7.00  0.00
 56   59 CURTIS, THOMAS         JH45 6     U UNR   0.50  6.00  3.50  1.50 13.50  5.00  0.00
 60   60 ROBBINS, LAUREL        CRIT 6     U UNR   0.50  5.00  2.50  0.50 13.50  5.00  0.00
 34   61 HEICHMAN, DAN          SCAR 6     E 0447  0.50  4.00  2.50  0.50 10.50  5.00  0.00
 54   62 DELORBE, ANGEL         JH45 7     U UNR   0.00  8.50  4.50  0.00 18.50  4.00  0.00
 
                     RIDGEWAY DECEMBER CLASSIC -- RESERVE        

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4

     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       

       1    PS/MS 15                   PS15    14.00  29.50  26.50  32.00  82.50  58.00   0.00
       2    JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 45      JH45    11.50  34.00  29.50  27.50  86.00  49.00   0.00
       3    COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY        CONR    11.50  33.00  29.50  27.50  88.00  49.00   0.00
       4    WHITE PLAINS MIDDLE SCHOO  WPMS     9.50  35.00  24.00  27.00  93.50  44.00   0.00
       5    GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY SCH  GCDS     7.00  32.00  21.50  19.50  76.00  34.00   0.00
       6    ISAAC YOUNG MIDDLE SCHOOL  IYMS     4.50  18.50  14.00  12.00  46.50  21.00   0.00
       7    ST. PIUS                   PIUS     3.50  18.00  11.00   8.50  48.50  18.00   0.00
       8    PEARLS HAWTHORNE           PHAW     2.50  13.00   7.50   4.50  32.00  15.00   0.00
       9    HC CRITTENDEN              CRIT     1.50  11.00   6.00   1.50  28.50  12.00   0.00