RIDGEWAY DECEMBER CLASSIC -- UNRATED 2-5    

      

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

 33    1 MENDOZA, IRASEMA       CONR 4     U UNR   4.00 10.50  8.50 10.00 27.00 16.00  0.00
 32    2 BOZORGMIR, BRENDAN     BRUN 3     U UNR   4.00  8.00  7.50 10.00 21.00 16.00  0.00
 39    3 PERRY, ALEX            TRNR 4     U UNR   3.00 11.00  8.50  8.00 25.50 12.00  0.00
 18    4 HERRERA, SEBASTIAN     BRUN 2     U UNR   3.00 10.00  9.00  9.00 27.00 13.00  0.00
 45    5 FISK, JAMES            DOWS 5     U UNR   3.00  9.00  8.00  7.00 22.00 13.00  0.00
 19    6 BAUER, ANDREW          WAMP 3     U UNR   3.00  8.00  7.00  6.00 19.50 13.00  0.00
 43    7 MURRAY, MEGAN          BRON 4     U UNR   3.00  7.50  6.50  8.00 23.50 13.00  0.00
 46    8 ZELNICK, COOPER        STEV       U UNR   3.00  7.00  6.50  7.00 16.00 13.00  0.00
  2    9 SEMINARIO, CARLOS      RIDG 3     U UNR   3.00  6.00  6.00  7.00 17.00 10.00  0.00
  5   10 D'AGOSTINO, ROBERT     WAMP 3     U UNR   3.00  5.50  5.50  6.50 14.50 10.00  0.00
 10   11 DROSSMAN, JUSTIN       COMA 2     U UNR   2.50 10.50  8.50  7.00 26.50 11.00  0.00
 37   12 MATZA, SCOTT           HEAT 4     U UNR   2.50 10.50  8.00  6.50 25.00 10.00  0.00
  6   13 JOHNSON, WILLIAM       HACK 3     U UNR   2.50  9.00  8.50  7.50 22.50 11.00  0.00
 47   14 YETERIAN, EMILY        CONR 4     U UNR   2.50  8.50  7.00  6.50 22.00 11.00  0.00
 17   15 GRANT, ROBERT          SACR 5     U UNR   2.50  7.50  7.00  6.00 20.50 11.00  0.00
 40   16 ROBBINS, ILANA         WAMP 4     U UNR   2.50  7.00  6.00  6.50 18.50 11.00  0.00
 11   17 DUN, BRYAN                  3     U UNR   2.50  6.50  5.50  6.00 19.50 10.00  0.00
 15   18 BILINSK, ISAAC              2     U UNR   2.50  6.50  5.50  5.00 16.50 11.00  0.00
 14   19 BAILEY, RYAN           WPAT 2     U UNR   2.00 11.50  5.50  7.00 29.50 10.00  0.00
 41   20 TIPPETT, ALEXANDER     UNYA 2     U UNR   2.00  9.00  4.50  6.00 23.00 10.00  0.00
 42   21 PARISI, ALEX           SACR 3     U UNR   2.00  8.50  4.50  5.00 19.50 10.00  0.00
 21   22 BOYD, EMILE            UNYA 2     U UNR   2.00  7.50  3.50  4.00 17.00 10.00  0.00
 13   23 ZELNICK, LUCAS         STEV       U UNR   2.00  7.50  2.50  3.50 19.00  9.00  0.00
 30   24 HOGANS, ALIJA          PS32 4     U UNR   2.00  7.00  3.50  6.00 18.00  9.00  0.00
 34   25 SANDOVAL, ANDRES       CONR 4     U UNR   2.00  7.00  3.50  5.00 17.00 10.00  0.00
  4   26 BARNWELL, WILL         HARR 2     U UNR   2.00  5.50  3.00  2.00 13.50  6.00  0.00
 44   27 THOMAS, CORY           PS32 4     U UNR   2.00  5.00  2.00  4.00 13.50  9.00  0.00
 35   28 AYALA, LACHELLE        PS32       U UNR   1.50  9.50  7.00  4.50 21.50  7.00  0.00
 31   29 MATTHEWS, OMARI        PS32       U UNR   1.50  9.50  6.50  5.00 22.50  8.00  0.00
 24   30 JOST, BRIAN            SACR 5     U UNR   1.50  9.50  6.50  4.00 21.00  8.00  0.00
 20   31 CSENGE, SAMANTHA       DAVI 5     U UNR   1.50  7.50  5.00  2.50 15.50  8.00  0.00
 38   32 PARK, ETHAN            GW   2     U UNR   1.50  7.50  4.50  3.00 20.00  4.00  0.00
 28   33 BREFKA, HENRY          GCDS 2     U UNR   1.50  7.00  4.00  4.50 18.00  8.00  0.00
 22   34 LOO, WILLIAM           SEEL 2     U UNR   1.50  6.50  4.50  3.50 17.50  8.00  0.00
  9   35 CSENGE, NICOLE         DAVI 3     U UNR   1.50  4.50  3.00  3.00 13.50  8.00  0.00
  7   36 GUFFEY, KYLE           PARS 2     U UNR   1.50  3.50  2.00  4.50 11.00  6.00  0.00
 27   37 TURSO, ANGELA                     U UNR   1.00  8.50  5.50  3.00 16.50  6.00  0.00
 29   38 CORDERO, PEDRO         PS32       U UNR   1.00  8.00  5.50  3.50 17.00  6.00  0.00
 23   39 GROGAN, KAITLYN        DAVI 3     U UNR   1.00  8.00  5.00  3.00 19.00  7.00  0.00
 16   40 CLARKE, JOSEPH         COTT 4     U UNR   1.00  7.00  4.00  2.00 15.50  7.00  0.00
 12   41 CORDERO, MIGUEL        PS32 3     U UNR   1.00  7.00  3.00  0.00 17.00  3.00  0.00
  3   42 CLARK, SAM             WARD 2     U UNR   0.50  8.00  5.50  1.00 20.50  5.00  0.00
  1   43 OSPINA, BENJAMIN       LORD 3     U UNR   0.50  7.50  4.50  1.50 17.00  3.00  0.00
 26   44 KREIELSHEIMER, AARON   RIDG 3     U UNR   0.50  6.00  3.00  0.50 13.00  2.00  0.00
  8   45 CORTEZ, FABIOLA        PS32 4     U UNR   0.50  4.00  2.50  0.50 10.00  3.00  0.00
 25   46 KABESSA, NIR           MIDS 2     U UNR   0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00
 36   46 BO, NICOLE             PS32 5  F  U UNR   0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00