Tournament Results 2017-2018

2017-12-9 Columbus

    SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

    SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Future Masters

    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 Feldman, Andrew 14676563 1456 HARRHS 11 NY W2 D2 W2 2.5 1 1.5 5 3
    2 Ziabkin, Ivan 14831440 1362 MAMHS 10 NY L1 D1 L1 0.5 5 7.5 1 15

    SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Championship

    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 Hannigan, Edmond 15367828 931 BRONXV 8 NY B--- W4 W2 W6 4.0 6 6 9 16
    2 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1240 ALMS 7 NY W6 W5 L1 W7 3.0 7 7.5 8 20
    3 Chen, Darren 15746027 1002 IYMS 6 NY L4 B--- D6 W5 2.5 5 5 4 14
    4 Nebylovych, Erik 15828542 1216 WEMASC 3 CT W3 L1 L5 B--- 2.0 4 7.5 4 19
    5 Krex, Spencer 15284055 978 BRONXV 8 NY W7 L2 W4 L3 2.0 3.5 7 6 17
    6 George, Christopher 15327026 1048 CHURST 5 NY L2 W7 D3 L1 1.5 5.5 9 4 22
    7 Lui, Leo 15547471 1113 IYMS 6 NY L5 L6 B--- L2 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 18

    SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Reserve

    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 Valdes, Jaime 15676537 922 BRONXV 7 NY W22 W17 W3 W5 4.0 8 9 10 25
    2 Sriskanthan, Ashwin 15263682 779 SCARHS 10 NY W20 W12 W9 W11 4.0 6 7 10 20
    3 Cao, Ray 16541294 unr. RIDGST 4 NY W18 W7 L1 W15 3.0 9 11 8 26
    4 Tomajko, Gabriel 15503450 679 PVCMS 5 NY W11 W16 L6 W10 3.0 7 9 8 24
    5 Wang, Aaron 16059021 798 FOX 3 NY W27 W21 W10 L1 3.0 7 8 9 22
    6 Jimenez, Luis 15746006 765 IYMS   NY W25 L9 W4 W13 3.0 7 8 7 21
    7 Yang, Aidan 16113916 771 ROAR 3 NY W24 L3 W22 W14 3.0 6 7 7 18
    8 Krishna, Navaneeth 16239897 718 GWASH 3 NY L12 W23 W20 W9 3.0 5 6 6 17
    9 Servedio, Oliver 15064475 965 STANW 3 CT W14 W6 L2 L8 2.0 6 12 7 28
    10 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 955 GERMAN 5 NY W13 W15 L5 L4 2.0 5 10 7 28
    11 Ren, Linyue 15656190 915 CHATSW 5 NY L4 W27 W17 L2 2.0 5 10 5 24
    12 Liu, Kevin 16194872 543 EDGE 2 NY W8 L2 L18 W21 2.0 5 10 5 23
    13 Acampora, Max 15451327 702 PELMS 8 NY L10 W26 W16 L6 2.0 4 8 5 21
    14 Wilson, Liberty 15926914 717 BRONXV 5 NY L9 W25 W19 L7 2.0 4 8 5 19
    15 Sinha, Aidan 15594824 735 COLO 5 NY W26 L10 W21 L3 2.0 3 7 6 21
    16 Frankenberger, Xavier 15651763 807 GERMAN 4 NY W23 L4 L13 W20 2.0 3 7 5 18
    17 Normoyle, Kieran 15005876 718 HUTCH 4 NY W28 L1 L11 W24 2.0 3 7 5 17
    18 Barnett, Benjamin 16011185 717 WTA 5 NY L3 L20 W12 W23 2.0 3 7 3 18
    19 Samuels, Noah 15118027 811 PVCMS 7 NY L21 W24 L14 W22 2.0 2 5 4 14
    20 Gorman, John 15872043 603 GREENA 4 NY L2 W18 L8 L16 1.0 7 11 3 24
    21 Lee, Cooper 15091570 636 GREENA 5 NY W19 L5 L15 L12 1.0 6 9 4 24
    22 Leih, Arjun 16353093 688 BRUN 2 CT L1 W28 L7 L19 1.0 5 9 3 21
    23 Peluso, Mason 15679350 625 CHATSW 4 NY L16 L8 W25 L18 1.0 5 8 2 15
    24 Ceja, Gabriela 16257516 589 COLUMB 4 NY L7 L19 W28 L17 1.0 4 7 2 16
    25 Li, Eric 15884114 577 SEELY 3 NY L6 L14 L23 W26 1.0 4 7 1 16
    26 Griffin, Sean 15699683 551 AUGUST 8 NY L15 L13 W27 L25 1.0 4 6 2 13
    27 Wilson, Olive 15926920 621 BRONXV 4 NY L5 L11 L26 W28 1.0 3 6 1 16
    28 Calvert, Jaxon 15949677 518 AUGUST 8 NY L17 L22 L24 L27 0.0 3 5 0 11

    SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Booster

    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 Servedio, Harrison 15547533 473 STANW 5 CT W23 W12 W9 W3 4.0 7 7.5 10 22.5
    2 Harrison, Keenan 15342023 445 TRANSF 6 NY W24 W4 W10 W11 4.0 7 7 10 20
    3 Meier, Marc 16536190 unr. GERMAN 4 NY W5 W11 W14 L1 3.0 9 11 9 29
    4 Jaquette, Sean 16271917 114 BRONXV 5 NY W22 L2 W12 W14 3.0 8 9 7 24
    5 Kramer-Griffith, Gabriel 15854601 320 WARD 5 NY L3 W18 W16 W15 3.0 7 7.5 6 21
    6 Lopez, Kevin 16201335 348 COLUMB 4 NY W8 L9 W13 W10 3.0 6.5 8.5 7 22.5
    7 Withana, Gamunu 15367840 397 BRONXV 5 NY W15 L10 W18 W9 3.0 6 6.5 7 22
    8 Jain, Vasu 16362933 unr. EDGELE 4 NY L6 D23 W21 W20 2.5 4.5 5 4.5 12.5
    9 Fernandez, Pablo 16529172 unr. AUGUST 7 NY W17 W6 L1 L7 2.0 6 12 7 27
    10 Sok, Raekwon 16557368 unr. IYMS 6 NY W19 W7 L2 L6 2.0 6 11 7 27
    11 Vizcarra, Drae 16130088 414 GACA 5 CT W13 L3 W19 L2 2.0 5 10 6 26
    12 Griffin, Brian 15699698 262 AUGUST 7 NY W16 L1 L4 W23 2.0 5 9.5 5 22.5
    13 Galland, Marcus 16425893 unr. FARRA 5 NY L11 W17 L6 W19 2.0 4 8 4 19
    14 Varghese, Alan 16554745 unr. COLUMB 4 NY W21 W20 L3 L4 2.0 4 7.5 7 20
    15 Minchez, Dylan 16553261 unr. COLUMB 4 NY L7 W21 W20 L5 2.0 4 7.5 5 17
    16 Torres, Salvador 16554772 unr. COLUMB 4 NY L12 W24 L5 W22 2.0 3 6 4 13
    17 Nella, Matthew 16279537 220 POST 5 NY L9 L13 W23 W18 2.0 2.5 5 3 15.5
    18 Aguilar, Sahir 16199890 108 COLUMB 4 NY B--- L5 L7 L17 1.0 5 8 3 16
    19 Arenas, Frida 16199732 133 COLUMB 4 NY L10 W22 L11 L13 1.0 5 7 3 19
    20 Muller, Samuel 15725298 324 PHAW 5 NY X--- L14 L15 L8 1.0 4 6.5 3 16.5
    21 Harris, Ethan 15690436 116 EMS 7 NY L14 L15 L8 W24 1.0 4 6.5 1 16.5
    22 Joseph, Michael 16544074 unr. DUNDEE 4 CT L4 L19 W24 L16 1.0 3 6 2 14
    23 Sanchez, Evelyn 16199670 113 COLUMB 4 NY L1 D8 L17 L12 0.5 6.5 10.5 1.5 22.5
    24 Hannigan, Emma 15656246 111 BRONXV 4 NY L2 L16 L22 L21 0.0 4 8 0 17

    SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Primary

    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 Zakharov, Sergei 16539341 unr. CET 2 NY W5 W3 W7 W2 4.0 7.5 9 10 25.5
    2 Seth, Rohan 16450593 699 SEELY 1 NY W8 W6 W5 L1 3.0 8 8.5 9 20
    3 Zhan, George 16540608 unr. GREENV 3 NY W9 L1 W6 D4 2.5 8 8.5 6.5 19.5
    4 Ma, Sean 16395728 455 GREENA 1 NY L6 B--- W9 D3 2.5 5 5 4.5 11.5
    5 Wilson, Reef 16160973 678 BRONXV 2 NY L1 W8 L2 W7 2.0 4.5 9 4 26
    6 Deutsch, Nathaniel 16206902 unr. BRONXV 3 NY W4 L2 L3 W8 2.0 4.5 8 5 21
    7 Wilson, Maat 16160967 423 BRONXV 2 NY B--- W9 L1 L5 2.0 2.5 6.5 6 14
    8 Gleason, Benjamin 16231466 unr. BRONXV 2 NY L2 L5 B--- L6 1.0 4 7 1 18
    9 Peluso, Oliver 16555837 unr. CHATSW 2 NY L3 L7 L4 B--- 1.0 3.5 6 0 17

    SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Primary Novice

    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 Babayev, Daniel 16039508 386 WARD 3 NY W24 W17 W3 W2 4.0 7 7.5 10 22
    2 Zhan, Michelle 16540594 unr. GREENV 1 NY W14 W11 W5 L1 3.0 9.5 11.5 9 29
    3 Valencia, Ignacio 16199691 432 COLUMB 3 NY W25 W12 L1 W4 3.0 9.5 9.5 8 25.5
    4 Song, Troy 16339847 436 GREENV 3 NY W19 W9 W6 L3 3.0 9 10 9 26
    5 Volmer, Nikolaj 16212837 415 GERMAN 2 NY W10 W8 L2 W14 3.0 8.5 10.5 8 26
    6 Hill, August 16425590 318 UPNYAC 2 NY W23 W7 L4 W15 3.0 8 8.5 8 22.5
    7 Lallemand, Mateo 16191040 431 DWARRE 2 NY W18 L6 W19 W13 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 18.5
    8 White, Leo 16530074 unr. MURR 2 NY W13 L5 W20 W24 3.0 6 6.5 7 15.5
    9 Nero, Raphael 16215953 338 DAVIS 3 NY W20 L4 W16 W21 3.0 5.5 6.5 7 16.5
    10 Sriskanthan, Arjun 15692516 172 QUAKE 3 NY L5 B--- W24 W22 3.0 4 4 5 10.5
    11 Solovyev, Dylan 16199711 353 COLUMB 3 NY W16 L2 D15 W19 2.5 6.5 7.5 6 22
    12 Kietlinski, Samuel 16338996 247 WEBS 3 NY W21 L3 W17 D18 2.5 5.5 6.5 6.5 17
    13 Pattillo, Abel 16515653 233 GERMAN 3 NY L8 W20 W21 L7 2.0 4 8 5 18
    14 Nasr, Lea 16549201 unr. BEDFRD 2 NY L2 W22 W23 L5 2.0 3.5 7 5 18
    15 Schiwek, Anja 16301657 195 GERMAN 2 NY W22 D24 D11 L6 2.0 3 6.5 6.5 16.5
    16 Tecza, Gavin 16338274 unr. CHATSW 2 NY L11 W18 L9 D17 1.5 5 8 3.5 19
    17 Concha, Naolin 16549620 unr. COLUMB 3   B--- L1 L12 D16 1.5 4 8 3.5 20
    18 Murgia, Gianna 16554828 unr. COLUMB 3 NY L7 L16 W25 D12 1.5 4 7 2.5 17
    19 Preftakes, Syrus 16555843 unr. COLO 3 NY L4 W23 L7 L11 1.0 6 9 3 22
    20 Argueta, Kaily 16555163 unr. COLUMB 3 NY L9 L13 L8 W25 1.0 5 8 1 19
    21 Murgia, Giovanna 16554807 unr. COLUMB 3 NY L12 W25 L13 L9 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 18.5
    22 Zelatis, Constantine 16555011 unr. COLUMB 3 NY L15 L14 B--- L10 1.0 4 6.5 1 16.5
    23 Valecia, Sofia 16554944 unr. COLUMB 3 NY L6 L19 L14 B--- 1.0 3 6 0 16
    24 Salick, Joel 16554787 unr. COLUMB 3 NY L1 D15 L10 L8 0.5 7.5 11.5 1.5 28.5
    25 Frankenberger, Anais 16549840 unr. GERMAN 3 NY L3 L21 L18 L20 0.0 3.5 6.5 0 14.5

    SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: K-1

    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 Dai, Jing 16538950 unr. BRONXV K NY W2 W3 W4 W5 4.0 5.5 6 10 16
    2 Song, Tristan 16543772 unr. GREENV K NY L1 B--- D3 W4 2.5 7.5 7.5 4 21
    3 Bowers, Braylon 16555816 unr. PRIM 1 NY W5 L1 D2 B--- 2.5 6.5 6.5 5 15
    4 Sroka, Matthew 16553790 unr. FOX 1 NY X--- W5 L1 L2 2.0 2.5 6.5 6 15
    5 Schwartz, Julian 16555911 unr. BRONXV 1 NY L3 L4 B--- L1 1.0 3.5 7.5 1

    21

     

    Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Championship

      Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 6.0 9.5 13 15 33
        Hannigan, Edmond 4.0          
        Krex, Spencer 2.0          
    2 IYMS ISAAC YOUNG MS 3.5 8.5 11.5 5 32
        Chen, Darren 2.5          
        Lui, Leo 1.0          

    Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Reserve

      Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 7.0 15 23 16 60
        Valdes, Jaime 4.0          
        Wilson, Liberty 2.0          
        Wilson, Olive 1.0          
    2 PVCMS Pierre Van Cortland MS 5.0 9 14 12 38
        Tomajko, Gabriel 3.0          
        Samuels, Noah 2.0          
    3 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 4.0 8 17 12 46
        Schiwek, Thomas 2.0          
        Frankenberger, Xavier 2.0          
    4 CHATSW CHATSWORTH 3.0 10 18 7 39
        Ren, Linyue 2.0          
        Peluso, Mason 1.0          
    5 GREENA GREENACRES 2.0 13 20 7 48
        Gorman, John 1.0          
        Lee, Cooper 1.0          
    6 AUGUST St. Augustine School-Ossining 1.0 7 11 2 24
        Griffin, Sean 1.0          
        Calvert, Jaxon 0.0          

    Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Booster

      Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 9.0 17.5 29.5 23 72.5
        Lopez, Kevin 3.0          
        Varghese, Alan 2.0          
        Minchez, Dylan 2.0          
        Torres, Salvador 2.0          
    2 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 6.0 18 23.5 14 63
        Jaquette, Sean 3.0          
        Withana, Gamunu 3.0          
        Hannigan, Emma 0.0          
    3 AUGUST St. Augustine School-Ossining 4.0 11 21.5 12 49.5
        Fernandez, Pablo 2.0          
        Griffin, Brian 2.0          

    Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Primary

      Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 7.0 15.5 30.5 16 79
        Wilson, Reef 2.0          
        Deutsch, Nathaniel 2.0          
        Wilson, Maat 2.0          
        Gleason, Benjamin 1.0          

    Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Primary Novice

      Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 8.5 24 32 20 84.5
        Valencia, Ignacio 3.0          
        Solovyev, Dylan 2.5          
        Concha, Naolin 1.5          
        Murgia, Gianna 1.5          
    2 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 7.0 19 31.5 19.5 75
        Volmer, Nikolaj 3.0          
        Pattillo, Abel 2.0          
        Schiwek, Anja 2.0          
        Frankenberger, Anais 0.0          
    3 GREENV GREENVILLE 6.0 18.5 21.5 18 55
        Zhan, Michelle 3.0          
        Song, Troy 3.0          

    Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: K-1

      Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 5.0 9 13.5 11 37
        Dai, Jing 4.0          
        Schwartz, Julian 1.0          

     

    2017-12-3 Hunter

      SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Quad 1

       

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 Oh, James 15146868 1883 SPEYER 5 NY W2 D4 W3 2.5 3 3.5 5 7
      2 Kon, Brigette 14332307 1813 HMANN 10 NY L1 W3 W4 2.0 3.5 4 3 9
      3 Mou, Iris 15794244 1811 DALTON 3 NY W4 L2 L1 1.0 2.5 5 3 9
      4 Hood, Avery 14927310 1845 EASTCH 7 NY L3 D1 L2 0.5 3 5.5 1 11

       

      SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Quad 2

       

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 Miyasaka, Julia 14751032 1761 DALTON 6 NY W3 W4 W2 3.0 3 3 6 6
      2 Mellody, Marcus 14740377 1778 HUNTER 7   W4 W3 L1 2.0 4 4 5 7
      3 Casenas, Luis-Jaime 14595990 1773 PELMS 8 NY L1 L2 W4 1.0 2 5 1 11
      4 Chong, Joshua 15110220 1777 HUNTER 5 NY L2 L1 L3 0.0 3 6 0 12

       

      SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Quad 3

       

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 Burton, Henry 14938916 1765 HUNTER 6 NY W4 W3 W2 3.0 3 3 6 6
      2 Moon-Rosha, Uri 15197618 1733 SCARMS 6 NY W3 W4 L1 2.0 4 4 5 7
      3 Wolfson, Brian 14879271 1743 HUNTER 7 NY L2 L1 W4 1.0 2 5 1 11
      4 Casenas, Luis-Joshua 14746513 1764 HUTCH 5 NY L1 L2 L3 0.0 3 6 0 12

       

      SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Quad 4

       

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 Shillingford, Hamilton 14586693 1736 HUNTER 7 NY W4 D3 W2 2.5 2.5 3.5 5 7
      2 Sharp, Danielle 15386050 1724 YORKHS 12 NY D3 W4 L1 1.5 1 4.5 3.5 8.5
      3 Dong, Connor 14608563 1728 HUNTER 7 NY D2 D1 L4 1.0 2.5 5 2.5 9.5
      4 Safranek, Veda 14975007 1730 DALTON 6   L1 L2 W3 1.0 2.5 5 1 11

       

      SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Quad 5

       

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 Safranek, William 15106903 1692 DALTON 4   W4 W3 L2 2.0 3.5 4 5 7
      2 Nasta, Kiren 15255524 1705 SPEYER 5 NY L3 W4 W1 2.0 3.5 4 3 9
      3 Singer, Dylan 14676708 1709 MS54 6 NY W2 L1 D4 1.5 2 4.5 3.5 8.5
      4 Slowik, Dylan 14697884 1716 HUNTER 7 NY L1 L2 D3 0.5 3.5 5.5 0.5 11.5

       

      SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Future Masters

       

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 Ho, Cooper 15836625 1579 PS59 3 NY W9 W19 W7 3.0 4 5.5 6 11.5
      2 Kaloudis, Sean 15106731 1665 HUNTER 5 NY W35 W12 D4 2.5 4.5 5.5 5.5 10.5
      3 Mero, Daniel 15247388 1609 CGS 5 NY W36 D5 W14 2.5 4 4.5 5 10.5
      4 Dolotta, Dylan 15251688 1522 DALTON 5 NY W30 W26 D2 2.5 3.5 4.5 5.5 9.5
      5 Mash, Alexander 15052095 1443 DALTON 4 NY W16 D3 D10 2.0 4.5 6.5 4.5 12
      6 Gurram, Praharsha 15481250 1455 AVENUE 7 NJ W13 D8 D15 2.0 4 6 4.5 12
      7 Stoltz, Conner 14585505 1454 BRONXV 10 NY W32 W28 L1 2.0 4 5 5 10.5
      8 Quan, Jake 15117746 1537 HUNTER 5 NY W37 D6 D11 2.0 4 4.5 4.5 9
      9 Kay, Noah 14814390 1449 HUNTER 6 NY L1 W38 W28 2.0 4 4.5 3 9.5
      10 Kuo, Aidan 15045350 1528 SAMW 6 NY D21 W29 D5 2.0 3.5 4.5 4 9.5
      11 Henkin, Jonathan 15221673 1487 DALTON 5 NY D25 W23 D8 2.0 3.5 4.5 4 9.5
      12 Mukherjee, Romir 15674620 1476 NEST 3 NY W38 L2 W31 2.0 3.5 4 4 8
      13 Rodriguez, Bradley 14653376 1682 HUNTER 7 NY L6 W37 W20 2.0 3.5 4 3 9
      14 Weinberg, Alexander 15061103 1409 DALTON 5 NY W39 W27 L3 2.0 3.5 3.5 5 8
      15 Feiner, Meredith 15075998 1515 SEVEN 6   W40 D20 D6 2.0 3.5 3.5 4.5 8.5
      16 Meister, Xan 15851046 1560 COLL 2 NY L5 W30 W26 2.0 3 4 3 8.5
      17 Siegelson, Bowe 15527503 1548 DALTON 3 NY D29 D21 W25 2.0 2.5 3.5 3.5 7.5
      18 Merrill, Sylvia 15066418 1406 HUNTER 5 NY L19 W39 W27 2.0 2.5 2.5 3 6.5
      19 Dinglasan, Matthew 15748615 1468 PS307 4 NY W18 L1 D21 1.5 2 6.5 3.5 12
      20 Lee, Pippa 14746816 1439 DALTON 6 NY W24 D15 L13 1.5 2 5.5 4 10
      21 Bergman Chudnow, Bryan 15424930 1433 HUNTER 4 NY D10 D17 D19 1.5 2 5.5 3 11
      22 Weinberg, Jonathan 15258655 1456 DALTON 4 NY D23 D25 D24 1.5 1.5 4 3 7.5
      23 Ganti-Agrawal, Siddharth 15429648 1374 HUNTER 4   D22 L11 W36 1.5 1.5 4 2.5 8
      24 Frank, Will 15527331 1551 COLL 4 NY L20 W40 D22 1.5 1.5 3 2.5 7
      25 Van Boxtel, Ezra 15515928 1418 LAB-L 4 NY D11 D22 L17 1.0 3.5 5.5 2.5 10.5
      26 Dewan, Neil 14973236 1466 BROWN 6 NY W34 L4 L16 1.0 3 5.5 3 10
      27 Oh, Triton 15244058 1481 LAB-L 5 NY W31 L14 L18 1.0 3 5 3 10
      28 Assa, Ben 15334807 1526 MS54 6 NY W33 L7 L9 1.0 3 5 3 9.5
      29 Abe, Abisayo 15761580 1437 HUNTER 3   D17 L10 D33 1.0 3 5 2 9
      30 Hom, Austin 14994907 1428 LAB-U 6 NY L4 L16 W39 1.0 2 4.5 1 8.5
      31 Roonprapunt, Jesse 14692893 1410 COLL 5   L27 W35 L12 1.0 2 4 2 8
      32 Chin, Katherine 15462574 1659 STANF 9   L7 D33 D34 1.0 2 4 1.5 8
      33 Kojima, Spencer 15259376 1430 COLL 4 NY L28 D32 D29 1.0 2 3 1.5 6.5
      34 Tanaka-Wong, Tyler 14891042 1376 BRONXV 8 NY L26 D36 D32 1.0 1.5 2.5 1.5 5.5
      35 Feder, Ollie 15289397 1454 DALTON 5 NY L2 L31 W40 1.0 1 3.5 1 7.5
      36 Massiah, Maxwell 15258640 1453 DALTON 5 NY L3 D34 L23 0.5 2.5 5 1 9
      37 Graham, Henry 15075124 1434 BRUN 4 CT L8 L13 D38 0.5 2.5 4.5 0.5 8
      38 Vidra, Alexander 15085760 1409 SPEYER 6 NY L12 L9 D37 0.5 2.5 4.5 0.5 7.5
      39 Rutkoske, Cade 15192110 1469 COLL 4 NY L14 L18 L30 0.0 3 5 0 9
      40 Zhang, Kevin 15181318 1421 LAB-L 5 NY L15 L24 L35 0.0 2.5 4.5 0 8

       

      SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Championship

       

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 Nallengara, Jonathan 15579896 1348 DALTON 3 NY W38 W11 W9 W8 4.0 9 10.5 10 28
      2 Lin, Julian 15856697 1334 PS183 3 NY W23 W47 W7 W6 4.0 8 9 10 26
      3 Beaudoin, Langley 14533244 1252 DALTON 7 NY W49 W28 W33 W13 4.0 6.5 7.5 10 21.5
      4 Rutkoske, Reese 15722648 1146 DALTON 2 NY W50 W17 D14 W16 3.5 7.5 8.5 9 24
      5 Gaon, Dan 15370947 1267 METM 4 NY D54 W37 W15 W14 3.5 7 7.5 8 20.5
      6 Nam, Lauren 15324576 1319 DALTON 4 NY W26 W18 W10 L2 3.0 9.5 11.5 9 29
      7 Carlson, Grant 15321837 1242 CGS 4 NY W32 W21 L2 W31 3.0 8.5 10.5 8 25
      8 Sun, Zenchang 15250890 1278 AVENUE 6 NY W36 W34 W24 L1 3.0 8 10 9 25
      9 Sapadin, Ezra 15406404 1251 HESCHE 5 NY W31 W30 L1 W23 3.0 8 10 8 25
      10 Wu, Stanley 16202522 1046 SEELY 1 NY W42 W19 L6 W29 3.0 7.5 9 8 23.5
      11 Braun, Otto 15188443 1214 LAB-L 5 NY W59 L1 W46 W25 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 18
      12 Woodruff, William 15513958 1251 BANKST 5 NY L41 W52 W32 W24 3.0 5.5 6.5 6 16
      13 Zhang, Qiyaqin 16108702 1356 PS198 4 NY W58 D16 W22 L3 2.5 9 9 7.5 23.5
      14 Lindenbaum, Eli 15498993 1266 LAB-L 4 NY W44 W41 D4 L5 2.5 8.5 10 8 23.5
      15 Alleyne, Aidan Joseph 15513916 1083 COLL 3 NY W20 D27 L5 W40 2.5 8 9.5 6.5 22.5
      16 Kim, Nicholas 15926790 1239 PS166 3 NY W48 D13 W27 L4 2.5 8 9 7.5 24.5
      17 Feinstein, Mark 15552230 1287 SPEYER 4 NY W46 L4 W35 D18 2.5 8 9 6.5 22.5
      18 Shen, Linhan 15543916 1167 ANDERS 4 NY W25 L6 W28 D17 2.5 7.5 9.5 6.5 25.5
      19 Field, Rowan 16077520 1264 PRINCE 4 NJ W39 L10 D26 W43 2.5 6.5 8 6 19.5
      20 Newby, Logan 15798603 1272 DALTON 3 NY L15 W36 D45 W38 2.5 6.5 8 5 17.5
      21 Dewan, Sofia 15815551 1357 TRINNY 3 NY W56 L7 D38 W33 2.5 6.5 6.5 6 19
      22 Dean, Colin 15867091 1186 BRUN 2 CT D37 W43 L13 W39 2.5 6 7.5 6 18.5
      23 Golden, Ripley 15557812 1111 SPEYER 4 NY L2 W57 W30 L9 2.0 5 9 5 23
      24 Zhong, Andrew 15731547 1151 RIVERS 3 CT W57 W29 L8 L12 2.0 5 8 7 21
      25 Williams, Auden 14759092 1036 HUNTER 7 NY L18 W53 W34 L11 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 19.5
      26 Vidra, Zachary 15429826 1105 SPEYER 4 NY L6 W48 D19 D27 2.0 4.5 8.5 4.5 23
      27 Ronen, Ethan 16053345 1274 ANTILL 3 VI W52 D15 L16 D26 2.0 4.5 8 6 19.5
      28 Wu, Tony 16201638 1037 SEELY 2 NY W40 L3 L18 W46 2.0 4 9 5 23
      29 Allie, Raymond 15205028 1297 TAG 7 NY W45 L24 W41 L10 2.0 4 8.5 6 23
      30 Fausto, Aliana 16089084 1368 LAB-L 2   W35 L9 L23 W49 2.0 4 8 5 19
      31 Kirschner, Max 15616852 1067 LAB-L 4 NY L9 W56 W47 L7 2.0 4 7 5 20
      32 Krex, Spencer 15284055 1060 BRONXV 8 NY L7 W58 L12 W47 2.0 4 7 4 18
      33 Menzer, David 16037167 962 LAB-L 2 NY W53 W54 L3 L21 2.0 3.5 8 7 19
      34 Hurd, John 15867901 1143 STBERN   NY W51 L8 L25 W50 2.0 3 6.5 5 17
      35 Kawabata, Marcus 15796078 1139 PS6 3 NY L30 W49 L17 W48 2.0 3 6.5 4 15.5
      36 Zhong, Jason 15731553 1085 EASTMS 7 CT L8 L20 W57 W51 2.0 3 6 3 15
      37 Oudens, Genevieve 15226747 1042 HUNTER 5 NY D22 L5 W56 H--- 2.0 2.5 6 4 14
      38 Marinis, Pearce 15302466 1118 LAB-L 5 NY L1 W55 D21 L20 1.5 6 10 4 21.5
      39 Kojima, Carter 15667638 1074 COLL 2 NY L19 D40 W42 L22 1.5 5.5 8 3.5 18
      40 Chang, Max 16180667 1186 HUNTER 2 NY L28 D39 W44 L15 1.5 5 7.5 3.5 17.5
      41 Chan, Edward 15242444 1062 TOWN 5 NY W12 L14 L29 H--- 1.5 4.5 7.5 4 20
      42 Ho, Carter 16196601 1212 ANDERS 1 NY L10 D44 L39 W54 1.5 3.5 6.5 2.5 16
      43 Ho, Joshua 15230991 998 BROWN 5 NY H--- L22 W54 L19 1.5 3 5.5 3.5 14
      44 Swagert, Charlie 15805438 1076 DALTON 3 NY L14 D42 L40 W58 1.5 3 5.5 2.5 14
      45 Thakur, Bhavya 15913546 1090 ANDERS 2 NY L29 W51 D20 U--- 1.5 2.5 5 4 12
      46 Adelsbach, Jude 16113881 1088 BUCK 3 NY L17 W50 L11 L28 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 20.5
      47 Greenawalt, Sebastian 15334457 1203 STHILD 6 NY W55 L2 L31 L32 1.0 5 9 4 19.5
      48 Sun, Lisa 16057292 1051 HUNTER 2 NY L16 L26 W53 L35 1.0 5 7.5 2 17
      49 Oh, Nicholas 16384776 1074   5 NY L3 L35 W58 L30 1.0 4 8 2 19
      50 Zhang, Zican 15941953 1025 LAKEV 5 NY L4 L46 W52 L34 1.0 4 7.5 2 18
      51 Sun, Zenchi 15572322 1019 AVENUE 4 NY L34 L45 B--- L36 1.0 4 6 1 12
      52 Nayden, Eleanor 15599218 1084 PS107 4 NY L27 L12 L50 W56 1.0 3 6 1 14
      53 Carlson, Hana 15607843 1090 ANDERS 3 NY L33 L25 L48 W57 1.0 3 5 1 14
      54 Chang, Oliver 15616873 1076 HUNTER 4 NY D5 L33 L43 L42 0.5 5 8.5 2 21
      55 Mezitis, Philip 15313341 1045 SPEYER 5 NY L47 L38 H--- U--- 0.5 1 2.5 0.5 8
      56 Leicht, Graydon 15524854 1137 AVENUE 3 NY L21 L31 L37 L52 0.0 5 7.5 0 16
      57 Basavaiah, Lyla 16004592 1034 LAB-L 2 NY L24 L23 L36 L53 0.0 5 7 0 16
      58 Sondhi, Raunak 15501961 1122 AVENUE 3 NY L13 L32 L49 L44 0.0 4.5 7 0 16
      59 Tsuboyama, Kai 15829153 1046 NEST 2 NY L11 U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 3 0 7

       

      SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Reserve

       

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 Genger, Gidon 14987750 1069 BCDS 5 CT W47 W19 W5 W4 4.0 8 9 10 23
      2 Kim, Aidan 15879973 1141 ANDERS 3 NY W25 W20 W21 W6 4.0 7 9 10 27
      3 Nemo, Will 15601068 773 ANDERS 3 NY W42 W38 W8 W13 4.0 7 8 10 22.5
      4 Arfin, Rafiq 15763235 806 ANDERS 3 NY W53 W51 W9 L1 3.0 9 9 9 22
      5 Bialkin, Sammy 15432416 980 HESCHE 5 NY W52 W7 L1 W25 3.0 9 9 8 22
      6 Metzler, Jon 15516058 1057 PS41 5   W32 W18 W14 L2 3.0 8.5 10.5 9 27
      7 Murphy, Thomas 15839082 856 SPEYER 2 NY W17 L5 W38 W21 3.0 7.5 9 7 25
      8 Chang, Alexander 16252490 984 GREENV 3 NY W39 W45 L3 W27 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 22.5
      9 Lederman, Beni 15420434 1001 HESCHE 5 NY W33 W24 L4 W23 3.0 7 9 8 23
      10 Field, Lila 16077535 1076 PRINCE 3 NJ W50 L14 W26 W20 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 19.5
      11 Ronen, Mia 16053330 979 ANTILL 5 VI L18 W35 W19 W32 3.0 6 8 6 18
      12 Kotahwala, Vedant 15568414 993 DALTON 2 NY L19 W47 W18 W22 3.0 6 7 6 17.5
      13 Faissal, Jack 16250210 781 NEST 1 NY D44 W29 W15 L3 2.5 8.5 9.5 7 23.5
      14 Phung, Alexandra 15734657 877   1 NY W43 W10 L6 H--- 2.5 7 7 7 19
      15 Haugh, Tristan 15702226 1081 TAG 4 NY W30 D22 L13 W28 2.5 6.5 8.5 6.5 22.5
      16 Buder-Greenwood, Nikolai 15718437 939 PACKER 7 NY L24 W33 W41 D17 2.5 6.5 7.5 5.5 17.5
      17 Levine, Colby 15959151 994 CGS 2 NY L7 W52 W45 D16 2.5 6.5 6.5 5.5 16.5
      18 Wong, Anabelle 15650225 822 BREAR 3 NY W11 L6 L12 W36 2.0 6 11 5 27
      19 Krasinski, Aaron 16230112 847 KINN 4 NY W12 L1 L11 W43 2.0 6 11 5 25
      20 Gerson, Elijah 16036927 968 RODEPH 1 NY W28 L2 W39 L10 2.0 5 10.5 6 25.5
      21 Meister, Maxwell 16049505 983 COLL K NY W34 W41 L2 L7 2.0 5 10 7 24
      22 Koh, Maximilian 15800714 887 LAB-L 4 NY W31 D15 D23 L12 2.0 4.5 9.5 6.5 22.5
      23 Thakur, Madhavendra 15426633 924 ANDERS 4 Ny D37 W46 D22 L9 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 22.5
      24 Yarden, Benjamin 15731690 777 ALLENS 4 York W16 L9 L27 W45 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 22.5
      25 Zilberman, Gabriel 15632852 918 PS199 4 NY L2 W48 W43 L5 2.0 4 8.5 5 21
      26 Bialkin, Gideon 15435600 772 HESCHE 5 NY D29 W44 L10 D30 2.0 4 8 5.5 18
      27 Ward, Milana 16110640 923 SAWH 3   L41 W34 W24 L8 2.0 4 8 5 20
      28 Javier, Jerick 16110551 802 SAWH 4   L20 W36 W42 L15 2.0 4 7.5 5 21.5
      29 Behringer, Neel 15285388 934 BRUN 4 CT D26 L13 W44 D31 2.0 4 7.5 4.5 19
      30 Goldensohn, Sophie 15587325 903 HUNTER 5   L15 D31 W46 D26 2.0 4 7.5 4 18.5
      31 Kong, Milo 16203724 1071 PS41 2 NY L22 D30 W40 D29 2.0 4 7.5 4 18
      32 Wakida, Ken 16287282 875 ANDERS 3 NY L6 W53 W48 L11 2.0 3.5 6.5 5 15
      33 Lee, Jordan 15689184 856 ANDERS 3   L9 L16 W53 W49 2.0 3.5 6.5 3 15.5
      34 Yook, Isaac 16319541 832 PS199 2 NY L21 L27 W50 W42 2.0 3 6 3 16
      35 Epstein, Oliver 15556301 870 TRINNY 4 NY L51 L11 W54 W41 2.0 3 6 3 14
      36 Alayo, Isabella 15661727 919 SPEYER 4 NY W48 L28 W52 L18 2.0 2.5 4.5 6 10
      37 Burton, Erica 15145713 946 HUNTER 4 NY D23 W40 H--- U--- 2.0 1.5 3.5 5.5 9
      38 Golub, Julian 15733366 974 PS6 4 NY W49 L3 L7 D39 1.5 5.5 9.5 4.5 22.5
      39 Thakur, Raghavendra 15913552 836 ANDERS 2 NY L8 W54 L20 D38 1.5 3.5 6.5 3.5 18.5
      40 Huang, Bret 16307066 856 LAB-L 1 NY D46 L37 L31 W54 1.5 3 5.5 3 12
      41 Burton, Amy 15428205 701 HUNTER 2 NY W27 L21 L16 L35 1.0 6 8.5 4 20.5
      42 Van De Kieft, Jake 15562806 938 PS282 3 NY L3 W49 L28 L34 1.0 5 9 3 20
      43 Mettke, Ella 15020941 1066 CHAPIN 5 NY L14 W50 L25 L19 1.0 5 7.5 3 18
      44 Vora, Arjun 15720024 952 LAB-L 3 NY D13 L26 L29 D46 1.0 5 7.5 2.5 19.5
      45 Naik, Anya 15936733 871 BREAR 3 NY W54 L8 L17 L24 1.0 4.5 7.5 4 18.5
      46 Brar, Kulyan 16059785 1050 SPEYER 2 NY D40 L23 L30 D44 1.0 4.5 6.5 2.5 15.5
      47 Lehman, Jonah 15611834 886 LAB-L 4 NY L1 L12 L49 W53 1.0 4 8 1 18
      48 Johnson, Barack 16115082 568 SAROSE 4 NY L36 L25 L32 B--- 1.0 4 6 0 16
      49 Sheffield, Alexander 15802307 813 VILLAG 4 NY L38 L42 W47 L33 1.0 3.5 5.5 2 11.5
      50 Verma, Neil 16112055 897 PS6 2 NY L10 L43 L34 W52 1.0 3 6 1 13
      51 Lopez-Ona, Mia 15020998 1051 HEWITT 5 NY W35 L4 U--- U--- 1.0 2 5 4 12
      52 Tamisi, Gabriella 16118604 828 SAROSE 4 NY L5 L17 L36 L50 0.0 5.5 8.5 0 20.5
      53 Franklin, Amanda 15290310 971 ECFS 5 NY L4 L32 L33 L47 0.0 5 8 0 18
      54 Berkowitz, Alfred 15805988 1055 COLU 3 NY L45 L39 L35 L40 0.0 4 6 0 13.5

       

      SwissSys Standings. Hunter November 12, 2017: Primary

       

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 Williams, Christopher 16250362 866 CGS 1 NY W41 W15 W12 W7 4.0 9 11 10 29
      2 Lui, Ezra 16236463 551 TAG 2   W93 W30 W9 W6 4.0 8.5 8.5 10 23
      3 Brien, Tristan 15792562 944 DALTON 2 NY W76 W40 W14 W13 4.0 8 9 10 24
      4 Lee, Jesse 16262240 870 ANDERS K   W65 W45 W36 W22 4.0 7 8.5 10 25.5
      5 Golub, Oliver 15733372 913 PS6 3 NY W88 W73 W46 W8 4.0 6 7 10 21
      6 Kaufmann, Martin 15928650 709 TRINNY 1 NY W23 W27 W17 L2 3.0 10 13 9 31
      7 Brown, Sam 15907338 488 PACKER 3 NY W57 W25 W11 L1 3.0 10 12 9 29
      8 Stern, Kevin 16419450 654 DALTON 1 NY W51 W37 W18 L5 3.0 9 11 9 26
      9 Blumenthal, Jonah 16024381 764 HESCHE 3   W82 W21 L2 W34 3.0 9 10 8 24
      10 Braun, Max 15830714 867 LAB-L 3 NY W44 D19 W52 D20 3.0 8 10 8 28
      11 Burton, Charles 15818958 731 HUNTER K NY W16 W39 L7 W54 3.0 8 10 8 26
      12 Ogbo, Zion 16115102 613 SAROSE 3 NY W74 W35 L1 W39 3.0 8 9 8 23
      13 Ricaud, Mathis 16244023 685 PS41 2 NY W95 W43 W38 L3 3.0 8 8 9 22
      14 Skarabot, Lia 15518652 679 PS340 3 NY W96 W53 L3 W47 3.0 8 8 8 22
      15 Davis, Ethan 16198477 542   1 NY W80 L1 W68 W52 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 23.5
      16 Gudmundsson, Jakob 16407091 473 DALTON 2 NY L11 W61 W40 W48 3.0 7 9 6 22
      17 Santiago,Wyatt 15851004 373 CGS 1 NJ W72 W49 L6 W46 3.0 7 8 8 24
      18 Gray, Charles 16149530 798 PACKER 2 NY W77 W34 L8 W44 3.0 7 8 8 23
      19 Sheppard, Henry 16312422 533 TRINNY 3 NY W86 D10 W67 D32 3.0 7 8 8 21
      20 Lorenzo, Dante 16110572 658 SAWH 3   W91 D31 W66 D10 3.0 7 8 8 20.5
      21 Achecar, Lucas 15986778 499 COLL 2 NY W58 L9 W72 W42 3.0 7 8 7 22
      22 Rogers,Loren 16201288 616 CGS 2 NY W81 W71 W42 L4 3.0 7 7.5 9 22
      23 Picos, Alexander 16398378 466 COLL 3 NY L6 W94 W62 W50 3.0 7 7 6 18
      24 Ko, Aaron 15926496 875 COLU 2 NY L34 W33 W56 W41 3.0 6.5 8.5 6 19.5
      25 Mandarano, Eli 15916620 757 BROWN 3 NY W78 L7 W65 W36 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 21.5
      26 Chang, Nathaniel 16245712 580 AVENUE 1 NY L37 W51 W43 W53 3.0 6 8 6 19
      27 Hou, Xiqing 16496673 319 JACKS 2 NY W94 L6 W73 W45 3.0 6 6 7 19
      28 Kaufmann, Tomas 15853771 560 TRINNY 3 NY L35 W74 W71 W38 3.0 5 6 6 18
      29 Frank, Matt 15827486 569 COLL 1 NY L71 W90 W35 W55 3.0 5 6 6 15
      30 Mangriotis, Alexi 15929041 906 STBERN   NY W56 L2 W31 H--- 2.5 8.5 8.5 6 20.5
      31 Home, Sacha 16246591 269 WINDWD 2 NY W59 D20 L30 W67 2.5 7.5 9 6.5 23.5
      32 Abe, Ayodeji 16076018 770 HUNTER 1   W54 L36 W85 D19 2.5 7 8 6.5 23
      33 Weinberg, Stephanie 15820702 775 DALTON 2 NY H--- L24 W37 W66 2.5 6.5 6.5 4.5 16.5
      34 Li, Braden 16368514 522 COLL 2 NY W24 L18 W58 L9 2.0 6 11 6 26
      35 Beirne, Micah 16438313 unr. PS163 3 NY W28 L12 L29 W76 2.0 6 10 5 22
      36 Spartioti, Maria 16138682 501 PS6 2 NY W92 W32 L4 L25 2.0 5.5 10.5 7 24
      37 Assa, Eli 16450441 199 PS87 2 NY W26 L8 L33 W84 2.0 5.5 9 5 21.5
      38 Jacoby, Piper 16190417 303 SPEYER 2 NY W50 W48 L13 L28 2.0 5 10 7 26
      39 Chilov, Wyeth 15899233 412 PACKER 3 NY W61 L11 W59 L12 2.0 5 10 6 23
      40 Zhang, Ryan 16098024 613 ECFS 3 NY W55 L3 L16 W78 2.0 5 10 5 23
      41 Marinis, Rylan 15760791 514 LAB-L 3 NY L1 W80 W57 L24 2.0 5 10 5 22
      42 Burke, Ferris 16138147 748 PS6 3 NY W75 W47 L22 L21 2.0 5 9 7 25
      43 Wangchuk, Kunga 16345051 277 HUNTER 2 NY W62 L13 L26 W72 2.0 5 9 5 22
      44 Breydo, Eli 16298825 512 SPEYER 2 NY L10 W93 W49 L18 2.0 5 8 5 21
      45 Li, Emily 16330764 585 SPEYER 1 NY W89 L4 W70 L27 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 21.5
      46 Jha,Anya 16136512 598 PRINCE 2 NJ W97 W68 L5 L17 2.0 4.5 8.5 7 22.5
      47 Rosario, Ociel 16110593 444 SAWH 3   W64 L42 W83 L14 2.0 4 8 6 21
      48 Macguffie, Charlie 15833385 699 AVENUE 2 NY W60 L38 W77 L16 2.0 4 8 6 19
      49 Gurram, Sourya 15838114 724 AVENUE 2 NJ W63 L17 L44 W77 2.0 4 8 5 19
      50 Koh, Gabriel 16025488 625 HUNTER 1 NY L38 W60 W75 L23 2.0 4 8 5 19
      51 Bencosme-Lee, Subi 16470527 329 SAWH 3   L8 L26 W82 W83 2.0 4 8 3 19
      52 Ziemer,Benjamin 15899708 112     NY W84 W79 L10 L15 2.0 4 7.5 7 21
      53 Sawicki, Antoni 16394223 274 MCS 3 NY W83 L14 W84 L26 2.0 4 7.5 6 19
      54 Anaka, Joshua 16268831 497 COLL 1 NY L32 W92 W79 L11 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 19
      55 Rodriguez, Jack 16394621 297 PACKER 3 NY L40 W76 W69 L29 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 16.5
      56 Nayden, Adam 16208240 523 PS107 1 NY L30 W81 L24 W80 2.0 3.5 7 4 15
      57 Honstetter, Nicholas 16064696 740 CGS 2 NY L7 W78 L41 W85 2.0 3 7 4 19
      58 Kang, Maiya 16324321 776 DALTON 2 NY L21 W82 L34 W75 2.0 3 7 4 17
      59 Turner, Jordan 16123275 599 SAWH 3   L31 W91 L39 W71 2.0 3 6.5 4 17
      60 Randolph, Soraya 15662846 450 CGS 3 NY L48 L50 W86 W73 2.0 3 6 3 16
      61 Porres, David 16113896 684 BUCK   CT L39 L16 W97 W74 2.0 3 6 3 14
      62 Burger, Oliver 16034015 606 BUCK 3 NY L43 W95 L23 W81 2.0 2.5 5.5 4 12
      63 Oh, Tatiana 16328057 467 HUNTER 1 NY L49 L72 W93 W79 2.0 2 4 3 12
      64 Lalezarian, Max 16002532 687 HESCHE 3 NY L47 L75 W96 W87 2.0 2 4 3 11
      65 Chmiel, Peter 16134337 520 BUCKLE   NY L4 W89 L25 D68 1.5 5.5 9.5 3.5 22.5
      66 Koch, Kingsley 16435774 206 BUCKLE 2 NY W69 D67 L20 L33 1.5 5.5 8.5 5.5 21.5
      67 Behringer, Kiran 15852316 660 BRUN 2 CT W87 D66 L19 L31 1.5 5 8 5.5 22
      68 Wallace, Harper 15887402 900 PS414 3 NY W85 L46 L15 D65 1.5 4.5 7.5 4.5 20.5
      69 Nickelsburg, Lucas 16184043 588 HUNTER 3   L66 W87 L55 D70 1.5 4 6 3.5 16
      70 Lin, Gavin 16341957 256 LAB-L 2 NY L73 W88 L45 D69 1.5 3.5 5.5 3.5 14.5
      71 Yacker, Ashton 16547727 unr. PS199   NY W29 L22 L28 L59 1.0 8 11 4 25
      72 Thiessen, Jasmine 15864697 668 BREAR 2 NY L17 W63 L21 L43 1.0 7 10 3 23
      73 Mendoza-Luna, Johan 15940944 598 SPEYER 2 NY W70 L5 L27 L60 1.0 6.5 10.5 4 23.5
      74 Chisholm, Iris 16106658 299 HUNTER 2 NY L12 L28 W88 L61 1.0 6 9 2 18
      75 Cai, Chengtian 16206745 489 TAG 2   L42 W64 L50 L58 1.0 6 8 3 19
      76 Chavez, Adrian 16472682 526 SPEYER 3 NY L3 L55 W90 L35 1.0 5 9 2 21
      77 Reverdito, Alessandro 16388592 507 SPEYER 2 NY L18 W86 L48 L49 1.0 5 8 3 20
      78 Jia, Charles 16268757 490 LAB-L 2 NY L25 L57 W89 L40 1.0 5 8 2 17
      79 Oh, Aster 15894388 634 LAB-L 2 NY W90 L52 L54 L63 1.0 5 7 4 16
      80 Zajkowski, Jonah 16548344 unr. PS41 2   L15 L41 W95 L56 1.0 4 7 2 16
      81 Martinez, Kevin 16511995 105 SAWH 3   L22 L56 B--- L62 1.0 4 7 1 17
      82 Zwirn, Oscar 16181367 496 ALLENS   NY L9 L58 L51 W93 1.0 4 7 1 15
      83 Lew, Dana 16044321 602 CGS 2 NY L53 W96 L47 L51 1.0 4 6 3 15
      84 Viscogliosi, Marc 15633038 574 BROWN 3 NY L52 X98 L53 L37 1.0 4 6 2 18
      85 Ho, Julia 15820896 522 BREAR 3 NY L68 W97 L32 L57 1.0 3.5 6 3 15
      86 Fayzulayev, Roman 16133444 unr. PS 175 2 Quee L19 L77 L60 W96 1.0 3 6 1 14
      87 Krupp, Sophie 15993053 340 SPEYER 2 NY L67 L69 W94 L64 1.0 3 5 2 12
      88 Pierre-Louis, Christian 16376211 526 COLL 3   L5 L70 L74 W97 1.0 2.5 6.5 1 15.5
      89 Martinez, Emileo 16470506 201 SAWH 3   L45 L65 L78 W95 1.0 2.5 4.5 1 11.5
      90 Leicht, Davis 15797918 310 AVENUE 2 NY L79 L29 L76 W94 1.0 2 5 1 12
      91 Lee, Bryce 16452955 329 DALTON 2 NY L20 L59 H--- H--- 1.0 2 5 0.5 12
      92 Srethapramote, Quinn 15881114 780 PS41 3 NY L36 L54 H--- U--- 0.5 2 4 0.5 12
      93 Fayzulayev, Ethan 16133450 unr. PS 175 2 Quee L2 L44 L63 L82 0.0 5 9 0 19
      94 Diop, Mariama 16063274 634 HUNTER 2 NY L27 L23 L87 L90 0.0 5 8 0 16
      95 Wilson, Sanni 16142845 412 AVENUE 2 NY L13 L62 L80 L89 0.0 4 7 0 16
      96 Beys, Alexander 16157001 389 BROWN 3 NY L14 L83 L64 L86 0.0 4 7 0 15
      97 Corona, Andrew 16474631 233 SAROSE 2 NY L46 L85 L61 L88 0.0 4 6 0 14
      98 Nicholson, Peter 16262475 302 SPEYER 2 NY U--- F84 --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0

       

      SwissSys Standings. Hunter November 12, 2017: Juniors

       

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 Honstetter, Alexander 16134542 514 CGS K NY W33 W7 W23 W5 4.0 8 9.5 10 26.5
      2 Wang, Connor 16470052 545   K NY W24 W26 W16 W6 4.0 7 9 10 24
      3 Encina, Ulysses 16440857 444 SPEYER 1 NY W42 D14 W25 W15 3.5 6.5 7 8.5 18.5
      4 Arora, Adi 16442105 364 SPEYER 1 NY H--- W39 W8 W14 3.5 6.5 6.5 7.5 18
      5 Heffernan, Teddy 16274160 601 COLL 1 NY W19 W18 W17 L1 3.0 8 10 9 28
      6 Chong, Minwoo 16322241 493 HUNTER 1   W38 W20 W15 L2 3.0 8 9 9 25
      7 Mendoza-Luna, Sebastian 16254035 418 SPEYER 1 NY W35 L1 W31 W19 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 19.5
      8 Linthorst Homan, John 16186542 358 LAB-L 1 NY W40 W22 L4 W17 3.0 7.5 8 8 22.5
      9 Chan, Hayden 16535071 unr. HUNTER 1 NY L18 W24 W26 W22 3.0 6 8 6 20
      10 Posner, Jacob 16469845 430 PS41 1 NY W31 L15 W21 W16 3.0 6 7.5 7 21.5
      11 Halov, Boris 16437875 462 LAB-L 1   W21 L16 W34 W20 3.0 6 7 7 21
      12 Levinsky, Elliot 16101316 305 AVENUE 1 NY W25 L17 W37 W18 3.0 6 7 7 21
      13 Iyer, Dev 16265496 320 BROWN 1 NY L15 W35 W30 W23 3.0 6 7 6 19
      14 Cornell, Dylan 16541822 unr. STBERN 1 NY W41 D3 W32 L4 2.5 8.5 9.5 7.5 23
      15 Grant, Patchett 16352696 549 COLL 1 NY W13 W10 L6 L3 2.0 6 12.5 7 30.5
      16 Ravner, Pierce 16264398 367 BROWN 1 NY W28 W11 L2 L10 2.0 6 12 7 27
      17 Osmond, Zac 16330696 432 STBERN 1 NY W29 W12 L5 L8 2.0 6 10.5 7 26
      18 Fausto, Aidan 16433652 412 LAB-L K   W9 L5 W40 L12 2.0 6 9.5 6 24
      19 Bae, Jacob 16451925 346 SAHK 1 NY L5 W29 W27 L7 2.0 5 9.5 5 22
      20 Henkin, Alexandra 16380003 367 DALTON 1 CA W27 L6 W36 L11 2.0 5 9 6 23
      21 Kyriacou, Ari 16450477 236 PS6 K   L11 W28 L10 W41 2.0 5 9 4 19
      22 Abbott Smith, Theodore 16288484 460 AVENUE 1 NY W44 L8 W33 L9 2.0 4.5 8 6 18
      23 Uribe, Max 16176717 392 COLL 1 NY W36 W37 L1 L13 2.0 4 9 7 23
      24 Dubrovsky, Seann 16374921 305 SPEYER 1 NY L2 L9 W35 W36 2.0 4 9 3 20
      25 Matsuzaka, Jake 16371758 533 CGS 1 NY L12 W44 L3 W43 2.0 4 8 4 18
      26 Feuerstein, Jacob 16195750 398 DALTON 1 NY W45 L2 L9 W40 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 18
      27 Tushman, Fiona 16503231 unr. HUNTER 1 NY L20 W38 L19 W34 2.0 3 6 4 17
      28 Leon, Jordy 16472174 694 SPEYER 1 NY L16 L21 W39 W38 2.0 3 6 3 15.5
      29 Shah, Ronav 16520721 105 HUNTER 1 NY L17 L19 B--- W37 2.0 3 5 2 16
      30 Doshi, Rohin 16380401 532 RIVCD 1 NY L34 W42 L13 W32 2.0 2.5 6 4 15
      31 Wheeland, Donald 16528080 103 TAG 1 NY L10 W41 L7 D33 1.5 5.5 8.5 3.5 19.5
      32 Loh, Summer 16422824 422 LAB-L 1   D39 W34 L14 L30 1.5 4 6.5 5 18
      33 Kay, Dean 16104913 281 ALLENS 1 NY L1 W45 L22 D31 1.5 3.5 7.5 3.5 19.5
      34 Dueno, G. Connor 16463248 299 AVENUE 1 NY W30 L32 L11 L27 1.0 5.5 8.5 4 20
      35 Cai, Chengyuan 16541252 unr. TAG 1   L7 L13 L24 W45 1.0 5 8 1 16
      36 Huebert, Christian 16548350 unr. TAG 1 NY L23 W43 L20 L24 1.0 5 7 3 18
      37 Bell, Sylvie 16483551 490 PS6 1 NY W43 L23 L12 L29 1.0 4.5 7.5 4 18
      38 Marinis, Brandt 16052645 248 LAB-L 1 NY L6 L27 W44 L28 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 16.5
      39 Pierre-Louis, Canaan 16376226 102 COLL 1   D32 L4 L28 D44 1.0 4 7.5 2.5 16
      40 Lehman, Jack 16533493 101 PS41 1 NY L8 B--- L18 L26 1.0 4 7 2 19
      41 Wertheimer, Eli 15978763 402 HUNTER 1 NY L14 L31 W42 L21 1.0 4 6.5 2 15
      42 Mordani, Aadit 16528576 105 COLL K NY L3 L30 L41 B--- 1.0 3 6.5 0 14.5
      43 Shao, Serena 16207424 247 ANDERS 2 NY L37 L36 W45 L25 1.0 2 4 2 11
      44 Goldberg, Joshua 16314241 115 SPEYER 1 NY L22 L25 L38 D39 0.5 4 6 0.5 14.5
      45 Islam, Issa 16499117 unr. COLL K NY L26 L33 L43 L35 0.0 3.5 5.5 0 11.5

       

      SwissSys Standings. Hunter November 12, 2017: 2-3 Novice

       

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 Kellner, Tiago 16492637 unr. SPEYER 3 NY W10 W5 W7 W2 4.0 6.5 6.5 10 16
      2 Bovenzi, Lander 16461456 unr. PS3 3 NY W5 W4 W3 L1 3.0 10 12 9 28
      3 Sapadin, Saul 16379755 unr. HESCHE 2 NY W8 W7 L2 W6 3.0 6.5 7 8 18
      4 Hochberg, Ross 15829593 unr. TRINNY 3 NY W6 L2 W9 W10 3.0 6 6 7 17
      5 Powers, Madison   unr. PACKER 3 NY L2 L1 W8 W9 2.0 4 8.5 3 22
      6 Gudefin, Anabelle 16141010 unr. IFNY   NY L4 W8 W10 L3 2.0 3.5 6.5 5 15
      7 Chan, Emily 16458426 unr. TOWN 2 NY W9 L3 L1 H--- 1.5 4 8 4 21
      8 Wolf, Lance   unr. PS6 2 NY L3 L6 L5 B--- 1.0 4 7 0 16
      9 Steinberg, Clea 16549044 unr. NEST 3 NY L7 W10 L4 L5 1.0 3.5 6.5 3 14
      10 Appelman, Ella   unr. HUNTER 3 NY L1 L9 L6 L4 0.0 6 10 0 25

       

      SwissSys Standings. Hunter November 12, 2017: K-1 Novice

       

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 Ross, Evan 16244834 unr. BROWN 1 NY W24 W10 W8 W6 4.0 9 11 10 29
      2 Nicholls, Benjamin 16254935 unr. BROWN 1 NJ W25 W23 W9 W7 4.0 8 10 10 28
      3 Rondeau, Santiago   unr. HUNTER K NY W46 W14 W22 W16 4.0 7 8 10 22.5
      4 Clark, Jack   unr. HUNTER 1 NY W27 D5 W17 W30 3.5 8 10 8.5 24.5
      5 Rodriguez, Anthony   unr. BROWN 1 NY W31 D4 W15 W24 3.5 8 10 8.5 23
      6 Murphy, Kelsey 15912083 unr. NEST K NY W41 W40 W11 L1 3.0 8.5 10 9 26
      7 Samama, Hugo   unr. HMANN 1 NY W33 W19 W34 L2 3.0 8.5 10 9 24.5
      8 Jia, Michelle 16462711 unr. DALTON 1 NY W50 W28 L1 W25 3.0 8 8.5 8 21
      9 Doshi, Taran 16380396 unr. RIVCD K NY W38 W35 L2 W29 3.0 7.5 9 8 24
      10 Johnston, Teddy   unr. TRINNY 1 NY W53 L1 W45 W26 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 21
      11 Lubetzky, Andy 16267822 unr. DALTON 1 NY W43 W26 L6 W23 3.0 7 9 8 25
      12 Saroken, Alexander   unr. HMANN 1 NY W52 D36 D18 W22 3.0 6 7 7.5 19.5
      13 Shen, Lindeng 16530011 unr. ANDERS K NY L14 W46 W55 W37 3.0 5 5.5 6 14
      14 Jadhav, Anand   unr. BROWN 1 NY W13 L3 W53 D18 2.5 9.5 10.5 6.5 25
      15 Khemchandani, Jiyaa   unr. DALTON 1 NY W37 D17 L5 W38 2.5 7.5 9 6.5 22.5
      16 Koch,Cassidy   unr. BUCK     D47 W55 W20 L3 2.5 7.5 8 7 21
      17 Sapadin, Gabriel   unr. HESCHE K NY W58 D15 L4 W41 2.5 7.5 7.5 6.5 18.5
      18 Lalezarian, Miles   unr. HESCHE 1 ny W45 D34 D12 D14 2.5 7 8.5 7 22.5
      19 Ko, Jordan   unr. COLU K NY W48 L7 D43 W34 2.5 6.5 7.5 6 21.5
      20 King, James N/A unr. STBERN 2 NY D57 W49 L16 W39 2.5 6 7 6 15.5
      21 Rajendran, Ishaan   unr. COLL K NY L22 D42 W44 W36 2.5 5 6.5 4.5 16.5
      22 Heffernan, Andy   unr. PS11 K NY W21 W29 L3 L12 2.0 5.5 11.5 7 28
      23 Blumenthal, Ari   unr. HESCHE 1   W51 L2 W27 L11 2.0 5 9.5 6 22
      24 Dawodu, Ayo   unr. HUNTER K New L1 W50 W47 L5 2.0 4.5 9 5 23
      25 Achecar, Oliver 16247855 unr. BRICK Pr NY L2 W51 W35 L8 2.0 4.5 9 5 22.5
      26 Ashirov, David   unr. YCQ 1 NY W39 L11 W48 L10 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 21.5
      27 Renault, Nicolas   unr. TAG 1 NY L4 W31 L23 W46 2.0 4 8.5 4 19.5
      28 Milo, Daniel   unr. HESCHE 1   W32 L8 L30 W48 2.0 4 8 5 20
      29 O'Connor, Kieran   unr. BROWN 1 NY W42 L22 W40 L9 2.0 3.5 8 6 22
      30 Condon, Dylan   unr. PS 150 1 NY D49 D47 W28 L4 2.0 3 7.5 5.5 20
      31 Cormack, Charlotte   unr. HUNTER K NY L5 L27 W58 W50 2.0 2.5 6 3 13.5
      32 Brien, Lukas   unr. DALTON K NY L28 D38 D49 W47 2.0 2.5 5.5 3.5 15
      33 Duca-Evans, Joshua 16384728 unr. NEST 1 NY L7 L48 W51 W49 2.0 2 5.5 3 15
      34 Eydenberg, Graham 16520784 unr. STBERN K NY W59 D18 L7 L19 1.5 6.5 9.5 5.5 22
      35 Nia, Darya 16483593 unr. TRINNY 1 NY W44 L9 L25 D40 1.5 5 8 4.5 20
      36 John, William   unr. TRINNY 1 NY D56 D12 D37 L21 1.5 5 8 4.5 18
      37 Agarwal, Asmi 16536858 unr.     NY L15 W56 D36 L13 1.5 5 8 4 19
      38 Roux, Xavier 16467587 unr. PACKER K NY L9 D32 W54 L15 1.5 5 8 3.5 19.5
      39 Quinn, Ethan 16486483 unr. NEST K NY L26 D44 W42 L20 1.5 5 7.5 3.5 17
      40 Akrongold, David   unr. HMANN 1 NY W54 L6 L29 D35 1.5 4 7 4.5 21
      41 Pawale, Vihaan N/A unr. STBERN   NY L6 D54 W56 L17 1.5 4 7 3.5 19
      42 Franklin, Clara 16428893 unr. ECFS 1 NY L29 D21 L39 W55 1.5 4 6.5 2.5 15.5
      43 Buggiani,Luca 16519243 unr. VCS 1 NY L11 W52 D19 --- 1.5 3.5 6.5 4 15
      44 Wang, Xuyang N/A unr. PS290   NY L35 D39 L21 W54 1.5 3.5 6 2.5 14
      45 Bezoza, Eli   unr. ECFS 2 NY L18 W58 L10 H--- 1.5 2.5 5.5 3 14
      46 Dayen, Andrew 16499260 unr. LAB-L K NY L3 L13 W52 L27 1.0 6 10 2 21
      47 Yoseloff, William 16371701 unr. TRINNY 1 NY D16 D30 L24 L32 1.0 6 8.5 3.5 21
      48 Agarwal, Anvi 16536837 unr.     NY L19 W33 L26 L28 1.0 6 8.5 3 20
      49 Ricaud, Lynn   unr. PS41 PK NY D30 L20 D32 L33 1.0 6 8.5 3 18
      50 Viscogliosi, Allegra 16526585 unr. SACHRT 1 NY L8 L24 B--- L31 1.0 4 7 1 16
      51 Renault, Margaux   unr. TAG 1 NY L23 L25 L33 B--- 1.0 4 6 0 14
      52 Goldsmith, Stella 15965840 unr. TRINNY 1 NY L12 L43 L46 W58 1.0 3 6 1 13.5
      53 Weinstein, Sabina 16342924 unr. HUNTER 1 NY L10 B--- L14 F56 1.0 2.5 5.5 2 13.5
      54 Pien, Alex   unr. HUNTER K NY L40 D41 L38 L44 0.5 4.5 6 1.5 14
      55 Chilstrom, Andrew 16507350 unr. STBERN 1 NY H--- L16 L13 L42 0.5 4 7 1.5 15.5
      56 Weinstein, Layla 16534831 unr. HESCHE pk NY D36 L37 L41 F53 0.5 3 4.5 2 12
      57 Mendelow, Seth   unr. RIVCD 1 NY D20 --- --- --- 0.5 0 2.5 2 6
      58 Gerson, Talia   unr. RODEPH PK NY L17 L45 L31 L52 0.0 4.5 7 0 13.5
      59 Mendelow, Phoebe   unr. HUNTER K NY L34 --- --- --- 0.0 0 1.5 0 5.5

       

      SwissSys Standings. Hunter November 12, 2017: Booster

       

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 Metzger, Brady 15916196 770 PACKER 4 NY W19 W21 W8 W6 4.0 8 10 10 27
      2 Gerson, Joshua 16005595 747 RODEPH 4 NY W16 W24 W10 W4 4.0 8 10 10 27
      3 Ahmia, Almes 16470486 111 SAWH 4   W23 W29 W5 W13 4.0 7.5 9 10 22.5
      4 Mclaughlin, Jasper 16240873 718 PACKER 5 NY W26 W11 W17 L2 3.0 9 11 9 28
      5 Lee, Landon 15947231 668 ECFS 4 NY W30 W9 L3 W20 3.0 9 10.5 8 26.5
      6 Eliaas, Romy 15696531 640 PS6 5 NY W33 W18 W7 L1 3.0 9 10 9 27
      7 Overton, Julian 15914398 756 PACKER 5 NY W31 W12 L6 W14 3.0 8.5 10 8 25.5
      8 Brodbeck, Deya 15962478 646 YCS PS 4 NY W35 W20 L1 W25 3.0 8 9 8 24
      9 Nickens, Makiah 16110587 517 SAWH 4   W27 L5 W36 W17 3.0 7 8 7 21
      10 Renault, Sophie 15968332 608 TAG 4 NY W44 W37 L2 W16 3.0 7 7 8 19
      11 Hoffman, Luc 16202460 535 LYCEE 4 NY W41 L4 W34 W19 3.0 6 7 7 18
      12 Chklovskii, Mark 16257668 566 STBERN   NY W43 L7 W33 W18 3.0 6 6 7 17
      13 Kwon, Elliot 16453613 509 PACKER 8 NY W32 D15 W21 L3 2.5 8.5 10 7.5 24
      14 Cherner, Sabina 16521478 369 HUNTER 5 NY D29 W23 W15 L7 2.5 7.5 9 7 21.5
      15 Preddie, Jaiden 15539527 702 TRINNY 4 NY W36 D13 L14 W29 2.5 6.5 7.5 6.5 21.5
      16 Zilkha, Oliver 15732096 380 STBERN   NY L2 W27 W24 L10 2.0 5 11 5 26
      17 Beirne, Josiah 15531756 631 HUNTER 4 NY W34 W22 L4 L9 2.0 5 9 7 24
      18 Elias, Kieran 16512338 422 STIGNA 5 NY W28 L6 W37 L12 2.0 5 9 6 23
      19 Corona, Joshua 16115076 416 SAROSE 4 NY L1 W44 W22 L11 2.0 5 9 5 22
      20 Griffiths, Nina 16115097 480 SAROSE 4 NY W42 L8 W26 L5 2.0 5 8.5 6 21.5
      21 Devera, Alexander 15581958 597 STIGNA 5 NY W38 L1 L13 W30 2.0 4 9 5 22
      22 Shehu, Kelvin 16542481 unr. PS121 4 NY W25 L17 L19 W35 2.0 4 7 5 20
      23 Sondhi, Annika 15986626 605 AVENUE 5 NY L3 L14 W40 W34 2.0 3.5 8.5 3 21
      24 Malhotra, Soren 16499741 563 POMPEI 4 NY W40 L2 L16 W37 2.0 3 8 5 20
      25 Conde, Mervin 16110530 478 SAWH 4   L22 W38 W35 L8 2.0 3 7 5 17
      26 Acker, Myles 16256540 373 BASIS 5 broo L4 W43 L20 W39 2.0 3 6 4 18
      27 Gans, Alejandro 16535112 unr. TAG 4 NY L9 L16 W43 W36 2.0 3 6 3 15
      28 Wilson, Jordan 16454272 unr. SAROSE 4 NY L18 L34 W38 W33 2.0 2 5 3 13
      29 Condon, Bronwyn 16121373 706 PS 150 4 NY D14 L3 W42 L15 1.5 5.5 9.5 4 25
      30 Osmond, Ava 15864593 302 CHAPIN   NY L5 D42 W39 L21 1.5 3.5 6.5 3.5 17.5
      31 Castro, Alexandra 16188052 400 TAG 4 NY L7 L39 W41 D32 1.5 3.5 6.5 2.5 14.5
      32 Gans, Enrique 16535127 unr. PS121 4 NY L13 L35 W44 D31 1.5 2.5 5 2.5 13
      33 Mellody, Thomas 16471343 172 STIGNA 5   L6 W40 L12 L28 1.0 6 9 3 20
      34 Taveras, Ismael 16110613 158 SAWH 4   L17 W28 L11 L23 1.0 6 9 3 20
      35 Sanders, Kenneth 16452777 219 SAROSE 4 NY L8 W32 L25 L22 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 20.5
      36 Burwell, Marlie 16115055 336 SAROSE 4 NY L15 W41 L9 L27 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 17.5
      37 Nisbett, Cyan 16452798 169 SAROSE 4 NY W39 L10 L18 L24 1.0 5 8 4 22
      38 Lukose, Joyce 16437195 109 Q300 4 NY L21 L25 L28 W42 1.0 4.5 6.5 1 14.5
      39 De La Cruz, Aaron 16456896 104 SAWH 4   L37 W31 L30 L26 1.0 4 6 3 14
      40 Goodman, Alexander 16540724 unr.     NY L24 L33 L23 W44 1.0 3 5 1 11
      41 Ashirov, Ariella 16524620 unr. YCQ 6 NY L11 L36 L31 W43 1.0 2.5 5.5 1 12.5
      42 Placide, Elijah 16541644 unr. SAWH 4   L20 D30 L29 L38 0.5 4 6 1.5 14.5
      43 Cruz, Genevieve 16512014 105 SAWH 4   L12 L26 L27 L41 0.0 5 8 0 15
      44 Cruz, Zahira 16470512 150 SAWH 4   L10 L19 L32 L40 0.0 4.5 7.5 0 16.5
      45 Sanchez, Anthony 16110634 634 SAWH 4   F--- U--- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0

       

      SwissSys Standings. Hunter November 12, 2017: extra game

       

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 Shah, Ronav 16520721 105 HUNTER 1 NY D2 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.5
      2 Martinez, Kevin 16511995 105 SAWH 3   D1 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.5

       

      2017-12-2 Ward

        SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

        SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Championship 

        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1240 ALMS 7 NY W6 W5 D2 W3 3.5 6.5 7.5 9 20.5
        2 Oktay, Kenan 15862402 1050   9 NY D4 W7 D1 W6 3.0 7 7.5 7 18.5
        3 George, Christopher 15327026 1048 CHURST 5 NY B--- D4 W5 L1 2.5 7.5 7.5 6.5 18.5
        4 Liu, Tim 16008945 1195 EDGE 5 NY D2 D3 D6 W7 2.5 6 6.5 5.5 17.5
        5 Chen, Ryan 15772966 1278 FOX   NY W7 L1 L3 B--- 2.0 2.5 6 4 16.5
        6 Tong, James 16515386 1099 FARRA 7 NY L1 B--- D4 L2 1.5 5.5 9 3 21.5
        7 Kai, Mia 15051258 1153 SEELY 6 NY L5 L2 B--- L4 1.0 4 7 1 16.5

         

        SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Reserve 

        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 Hannigan, Edmond 15367828 931 BRONXV 8 NY W25 W15 W3 W2 4.0 8 8 10 23
        2 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 955 GERMAN     W5 W12 W10 L1 3.0 9 11 9 28
        3 Ren, Linyue 15656190 915 CHATSW 5 NY W13 W14 L1 W11 3.0 8 9.5 8 24
        4 Kvirikadze, Becka 15866227 806 BRONXV 2 NY W11 W8 L6 W13 3.0 7.5 9 8 23
        5 Acampora, Max 15451327 702 PELMS 8 NY L2 W20 W12 W10 3.0 7 8.5 6 23.5
        6 Sriskanthan, Ashwin 15263682 779 SCARHS 10 NY D21 W19 W4 D8 3.0 7 8 7.5 21
        7 Liu, Kevin 16194872 543 EDGE 2 NY W17 L10 W14 W15 3.0 6 8 7 22
        8 Mlynar, Seraphina 15592634 984   4 NY W22 L4 W18 D6 2.5 7.5 8.5 6.5 23.5
        9 Phung, Alexandra 15734657 877 PS197 1 NY H--- L18 W21 W19 2.5 4 4 4.5 11.5
        10 Surguladze, Luka 15976641 879 DOWS 2 NY W20 W7 L2 L5 2.0 6 10.5 7 24.5
        11 Freed, Kieran 15037810 523 ALMS 8 NY L4 B--- W17 L3 2.0 5 8 4 20
        12 Wang, Aaron 16059021 798 FOX 3 NY W23 L2 L5 W18 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 23
        13 Surguladze, Sophie 15976635 679 MAINST 5 NY L3 W16 W22 L4 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 21
        14 Brass, Clemens 15932698 723 SPRING 4 NY W16 L3 L7 W23 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 20
        15 Gerardi, Jackson 15635035 778 STANW 5 CT W24 L1 W23 L7 2.0 4 8.5 6 20
        16 Li, Eric 15884114 577 SEELY 3 NY L14 L13 B--- W22 2.0 3 5 2 13
        17 Krishna, Navaneeth 16239897 718 GWASH 3 NY L7 W21 L11 W25 2.0 2.5 5.5 4 13.5
        18 Xu, Kevin 15847777 751 GREENV 5 NY D19 W9 L8 L12 1.5 6 8.5 5 20
        19 Koufalis, Konstantinos 15897697 599 ALMS 6 NY D18 L6 W25 L9 1.5 4 7 4 17
        20 Sanders, Joshua 15635983 648 ARDMS 5 NY L10 L5 W24 D21 1.5 3.5 6.5 2.5 15.5
        21 Raff Cohen, Daniel 15593218 610 WARD 4 NY D6 L17 L9 D20 1.0 6 9 2.5 18.5
        22 Wilson, Liberty 15926914 717 BRONXV 5 NY L8 W24 L13 L16 1.0 4 6.5 3 13.5
        23 Wilson, Olive 15926920 621 BRONXV 4 NY L12 W25 L15 L14 1.0 4 6 3 16
        24 Gorman, John 15872043 603 GREENA 4 NY L15 L22 L20 B--- 1.0 2.5 4.5 0 11.5
        25 Balcetis, Jonas 16188313 698 GRAFF 4 NY L1 L23 L19 L17 0.0 4.5 8.5 0 21

         

        SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Booster 

        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 Iwanski, Charlie 15963252 406 HAS 4 NY W20 W4 W3 W2 4.0 9 9 10 24
        2 Koufalis, Mariella 15296200 519 ALMS 7 NY W6 W9 W5 L1 3.0 10 12 9 30
        3 Cao, Ray 16541294 unr. RIDGST 4 NY W10 W8 L1 W9 3.0 8 10 8 27
        4 Dahnke, Connor 16172453 514 STANW 4 CT W12 L1 W11 W13 3.0 8 9.5 7 24
        5 Land, Jarrod 16535400 unr. HOMMMI 8 NY W16 W14 L2 W10 3.0 6.5 7.5 8 20.5
        6 Withana, Gamunu 15367840 397 BRONXV 5 NY L2 W19 W15 W8 3.0 6.5 7.5 6 20
        7 Jaquette, Sean 16271917 unr. BRONXV 5 NY W15 D11 L8 W16 2.5 4.5 5.5 6.5 16
        8 Barlow, Dakota 16241787 501 GACA 4 NY W18 L3 W7 L6 2.0 5.5 9.5 6 21.5
        9 Vizcarra, Drae Angela 16130088 414 GACA 5 CT W17 L2 W12 L3 2.0 5 9 6 22
        10 Betensky, Jacob 15732844 403 BEDVI 4 NY L3 W17 W14 L5 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 21.5
        11 Tarpey, Liam 15874123 505 BEDVI 5 NY X19 D7 L4 D14 2.0 4 7 5 18
        12 Hirschel, Colin 16264157 345 BEDVI 1 NY L4 W20 L9 W15 2.0 3 6 4 16
        13 Nella, Matthew 16279537 220 POST 5 NY L14 W16 W18 L4 2.0 2.5 6.5 5 14.5
        14 Bel Haj Larbi, Maya 15175583 488 ALMS 7 NY W13 L5 L10 D11 1.5 5.5 8.5 4.5 23
        15 Greenberg, Nathan 15585141 475 WARD 4 NY L7 W18 L6 L12 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 17.5
        16 Stewart, Charlie 15942680 436 CHAP 7 NY L5 L13 W17 L7 1.0 5.5 8.5 2 20.5
        17 Joseph, Michael 16544074 unr. DUNDEE 4 CT L9 L10 L16 W19 1.0 4.5 6.5 1 15
        18 Yang, Peter 15883881 263 BEDVI 4 NY L8 L15 L13 W20 1.0 3 5 1 14
        19 Vuletic, Phillip 15651564 231 SPRING 4 NY F11 L6 W20 L17 1.0 1 4 2 7
        20 Poon, Vincent 16546552 unr. GWASH 4 NY L1 L12 L19 L18 0.0 4.5 8.5 0 17

         

        SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Primary 

        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 Brass, Felix 15932703 502 SPRING 2 NY W4 W7 W3 W2 4.0 9 11 10 28
        2 Wang, Connor 16470052 587 QUAKE K NY W16 W5 W6 L1 3.0 10 10 9 25
        3 Low, Anthony 15830997 619   1 CT W15 W9 L1 W8 3.0 8 8 8 20
        4 Datz, Henry 16274917 unr. MAMA 3 NY L1 W15 W7 W10 3.0 8 8 6 21
        5 Zhan, George 16540608 unr. GREENV 3 NY W8 L2 W9 W16 3.0 7 7 7 19
        6 Ma, Sean 16395728 455 GREENA 1 NY W13 W10 L2 W15 3.0 6 6 8 18
        7 Wilson, Reef 16160973 678 BRONXV 2 NY W11 L1 L4 W12 2.0 5 10.5 5 23
        8 Nero, Raphael 16215953 338 DAVIS 3 NY L5 W11 W16 L3 2.0 5 8 5 18
        9 Wilson, Maat 16160967 423 BRONXV 2 NY W12 L3 L5 W13 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 22
        10 Rodriguez, James 16386814 602 RIDGST 3 NY W14 L6 W13 L4 2.0 4 7.5 6 18
        11 Waxler, Ryan 16504914 unr. SEELY 3 NY L7 L8 W15 W14 2.0 2.5 4.5 3 11
        12 Yorio, Andrew 16544507 unr. COLO 2 NY L9 W16 D14 L7 1.5 2.5 4.5 4 11
        13 Li, Tristan 16544418 unr. EDGELE 2 NY L6 W14 L10 L9 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 20
        14 Gleason, Benjamin 16231466 unr. BRONXV 2 NY L10 L13 D12 L11 0.5 4.5 6.5 1 16
        15 Koester, Samuel 16544115 unr. BRONXV 3 NY L3 L4 L11 L6 0.0 8 11 0 25
        16 Koester, James 16544095 unr. BRONXV 3 NY L2 L12 L8 L5 0.0 6.5 9.5 0 25

         

        SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Primary Novice 

        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 Zhan, Michelle 16540594 unr. GREENV 1 NY W9 W14 W3 D2 3.5 8.5 9 9.5 24
        2 Hill, August 16425590 318 UPNYAC 2 NY W11 W6 W5 D1 3.5 8 9.5 9.5 24
        3 Babayev, Daniel 16039508 386 WARD 3 NY W12 W4 L1 W10 3.0 8 9 8 21.5
        4 Zakharov, Sergei 16539341 unr. CET 2 NY W15 L3 W13 W6 3.0 6 7 7 20
        5 Koufalis, Foti 16214573 345 WARD 2 NY W8 D7 L2 W13 2.5 7.5 8.5 6.5 22.5
        6 Song, Troy 16339847 436 GREENV 3 NY W10 L2 W7 L4 2.0 5 10 6 26.5
        7 White, Leo 16530074 unr. MURR 2 NY W13 D5 L6 D8 2.0 4 7.5 6 19.5
        8 Tecza, Gavin 16338274 unr. CHATSW 2 NY L5 D9 W14 D7 2.0 4 7 4 19
        9 Klurfeld, Bennett 16330461 243 QUAKE 3 NY L1 D8 D12 W14 2.0 3 7 3.5 17.5
        10 Sriskanthan, Arjun 15692516 172 QUAKE 3 NY L6 B--- W15 L3 2.0 3 6 4 17
        11 Shaw, Ethan 16304045 unr. WARD 3 NY L2 L13 B--- W15 2.0 2 5.5 2 15.5
        12 Hong, Ainslea 16477260 unr. BRONXV 2 NY L3 L15 D9 B--- 1.5 3 6 1 14.5
        13 Daftuar, Satya 15784603 284 GACA 2 CT L7 W11 L4 L5 1.0 6 9 3 21.5
        14 Withana, Kavya 15954834 135 BRONXV 3 NY B--- L1 L8 L9 1.0 4 7.5 3 17
        15 Ganesan, Kalyan 16325627 256 KATON 2 NY L4 W12 L10 L11 1.0 4 7 3 14

         

        SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary Scholastic: K-1 

        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 Seth, Rohan 16450593 699 EDGELE 1 NY W3 W5 W2 W4 4.0 6.5 8 10 21
        2 Jiang, Charles 16517377 512 HAS K NY W4 W6 L1 W3 3.0 7.5 9 8 23
        3 Song, Tristan 16543772 unr. GREENV K NY L1 W7 W5 L2 2.0 4.5 9 5 23
        4 Poon, Xavier 16546620 unr. GWASH 1 NY L2 B--- W6 L1 2.0 4.5 8.5 4 22
        5 Waxler, Alex 16510662 unr. SEELY 1 NY W7 L1 L3 B--- 2.0 2.5 6.5 4 16
        6 Gonzalez, Matteo 16152863 294 BRUN 1 CT B--- L2 L4 W7 2.0 2 5 4 13
        7 Hwangbo, Ian 16544068 unr. SPRING 1 NY L5 L3 B--- L6 1.0 3 5 1 13

         

        Team Roster and Scores. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Championship

         (NO TEAMS FORMED)

         

        Team Roster and Scores. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Reserve 

          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 9.0 23.5 29.5 24 75.5
            Hannigan, Edmond 4.0          
            Kvirikadze, Becka 3.0          
            Wilson, Liberty 1.0          
            Wilson, Olive 1.0          
        2 ALMS ALBERT LEONARD MS 3.5 9 15 8 37
            Freed, Kieran 2.0          
            Koufalis, Konstantinos 1.5          

         

        Team Roster and Scores. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Booster 

          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 BEDVI BEDFORD VILLAGE 7.0 14.5 26.5 15 69.5
            Betensky, Jacob 2.0          
            Tarpey, Liam 2.0          
            Hirschel, Colin 2.0          
            Yang, Peter 1.0          
        2 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 5.5 11 13 12.5 36
            Withana, Gamunu 3.0          
            Jaquette, Sean 2.5          
        3 ALMS ALBERT LEONARD MS 4.5 15.5 20.5 13.5 53
            Koufalis, Mariella 3.0          
            Bel Haj Larbi, Maya 1.5          
        4 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 4.0 10.5 18.5 12 43.5
            Barlow, Dakota 2.0          
            Vizcarra, Drae Angela 2.0          

         

        Team Roster and Scores. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Primary 

          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 4.5 14 25.5 11 61
            Wilson, Reef 2.0          
            Wilson, Maat 2.0          
            Gleason, Benjamin 0.5          

         

        Team Roster and Scores. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Primary Novice 

          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 WARD Ward 7.5 17.5 23 16.5 59.5
            Babayev, Daniel 3.0          
            Koufalis, Foti 2.5          
            Shaw, Ethan 2.0          
        2 GREENV GREENVILLE 5.5 13.5 19 15.5 50.5
            Zhan, Michelle 3.5          
            Song, Troy 2.0          
        3 QUAKE QUAKER RIDGE 4.0 6 13 7.5 34.5
            Klurfeld, Bennett 2.0          
            Sriskanthan, Arjun 2.0          
        4 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 2.5 7 13.5 4 31.5
            Hong, Ainslea 1.5          
            Withana, Kavya 1.0          

         

        Team Roster and Scores. Ward Elementary Scholastic: K-1

         (NO TEAMS FORMED)

         

        2017-11-19 GCDS

          SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

          SwissSys Standings. GCDS 11-19-17: Future Masters 

          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 Ulmer, Robert 15019133 1600 BRUN 6 CT W9 W6 W3 3.0 3.5 4 6 9
          2 SCHWARTZ,JARED ETHAN 15119811 1503 SOLO 7 NY D4 W10 W7 2.5 3 3 4.5 6
          3 STOLTZ,CONNER 14585505 1484 BRONXV 10 NY W7 W5 L1 2.0 5 6 5 12
          4 GRAHAM,HENRY MILFORD 15075124 1396 BRUN 4 CT D2 W8 D6 2.0 4 4.5 4 8.5
          5 KAILASH,VIABHAV 15185182 1308 RYMISC 7 NY W8 L3 W10 2.0 2.5 2.5 4 5.5
          6 KRISHNA,ROHAN 15556500 1324 HACK 4 NY W10 L1 D4 1.5 2 5 3.5 10
          7 GILLOTT,MILES WILLIAM 15496357 1334 BRUN 4 CT L3 W9 L2 1.0 2.5 5 2 10
          8 Liu, Tim 16008945 1367 EDGE 6 NY L5 L4 D9 0.5 2.5 4.5 0.5 8.5
          9 GROVER,AMBIKA 14758481 1338 EMS 7 CT L1 L7 D8 0.5 1.5 4.5 0.5 8.5
          10 KURBANOV,NICHOLAS 15117966 1432 WHITBY 6 CT L6 L2 L5 0.0 3.5 6 0 12

           

          SwissSys Standings. GCDS 11-19-17: Championship 

          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 REKHI,SANAH 14911836 1308 GACA 8 CT W8 W17 D6 W2 3.5 8 9 9 26
          2 KELLY-YUOH,OZZIE 15057291 1295 ALMS 7 NY W13 W3 W10 L1 3.0 8.5 10.5 9 26
          3 ENOKIJIMA,RYOTARO 15076546 995 EASTCH 6 NY W19 L2 W18 W12 3.0 6 7 7 19
          4 TONG,JAMES 16515386 1099 FARRA 7 NY D16 D22 W7 W11 3.0 6 7 6.5 17
          5 KRIS,MILO SCOTT 15144051 1122 HIGHMS 7 NY L10 W16 W17 W6 3.0 6 7 6 23
          6 ZHONG,ANDREW 15731547 1128 RIVERS 3 CT W20 W15 D1 L5 2.5 8 8.5 8 20
          7 BASHAR,ZAHIN 15570037 966 HIGHMS 7 NY W18 D9 L4 W15 2.5 7 8 6.5 21
          8 DEAN,COLIN 15867091 1058 BRUN   CT L1 W20 D15 W10 2.5 7 7.5 5 21
          9 KAI,MIA 15051258 1128 SEELY 6 NY W11 D7 L12 W16 2.5 6.5 8 6.5 21.5
          10 KREX,SPENCER 15284055 976 BRONXV 8 NY W5 W12 L2 L8 2.0 5.5 10.5 7 26
          11 ZHONG,JASON 15731553 989 EMS 7 CT L9 W13 W14 L4 2.0 4.5 9.5 5 20
          12 AYBAR,BENJAMIN BARRETT 14808600 1267     NY W21 L10 W9 L3 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 22.5
          13 GEORGE,CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH 15327026 1048     NY L2 L11 W19 W18 2.0 3 7 3 18
          14 REKHI,NOOR 14758846 1085 GACA 9 CT L15 W19 L11 W17 2.0 2.5 5.5 4 15
          15 WU,STANLEY 16202522 829 SEELY     W14 L6 D8 L7 1.5 7 9.5 5 23.5
          16 POLLAK,JESSE RYAN 14734635 955 CHHS 10 NY D4 L5 W22 L9 1.5 6.5 9.5 4 20.5
          17 WU,TONY J 16201638 1022 SEELY     W22 L1 L5 L14 1.0 6 9.5 4 20.5
          18 PROMISEL,JOSHUA 14999910 1100 SOLO   NY L7 W21 L3 L13 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 18.5
          19 OKTAY,KENAN ROBERT 15862402 1014   9 NY L3 L14 L13 W21 1.0 5 8 1 16
          20 GALSKY,NOAH 15161446 981 SOLO 6 NY L6 L8 L21 B--- 1.0 3.5 6 0 15
          21 BEHRINGER,NEEL THEODORE 15285388 1047 BRUN 4 CT L12 L18 W20 L19 1.0 2.5 4.5 2 10
          22 KATZ,MATAN 15166238 1180 SOLO 7 NY L17 D4 L16 U--- 0.5 2.5 5.5 1.5 14.5

           

          SwissSys Standings. GCDS 11-19-17: Reserve 

          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 MLYNAR,SERAPHINA JACOX 15592634 959     NY W25 W16 W6 W5 4.0 8 9 10 24
          2 JIANG,LEON YUECHENG 16490720 777 HHCDS 4 CT W31 W26 W14 W4 4.0 6 7 10 23
          3 AGNELLO,DANIEL WILFRED 15706565 626 FOXLN 7 NY W8 D13 W26 W23 3.5 7 8 8.5 21
          4 PER,GABRIEL 16045173 885 QUAKE 3 NY W23 W10 W17 L2 3.0 9 10.5 9 27.5
          5 SERVEDIO,OLIVER 15064475 851 STANW 3 CT W18 W27 W7 L1 3.0 9 10.5 9 25
          6 KRAMER,HUGH HARRISON 15440113 827 PIERRP 4 CT W11 W29 L1 W17 3.0 9 10 8 24
          7 ULMER,ANNIE 16172405 972 GACA 1 CT W29 W18 L5 W13 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 20.5
          8 BLANK,STEVEN 14832250 833 CENTRA 8 CT L3 W30 W25 W15 3.0 6.5 7.5 6 17.5
          9 GERARDI,JACKSON 15635035 868     CT W33 L15 W27 W16 3.0 6 7.5 7 20
          10 BUEHLER,WILLIAM 15092023 790 WHITBY 6 CT W28 L4 W32 W14 3.0 6 7 7 21
          11 KVIRIKADZE,BECKA 15866227 557 BRONXV 2 NY L6 W25 W35 W19 3.0 5.5 5.5 6 14
          12 AYLESWORTH,NOAH 15830741 823 IHMS 8 NY W30 L14 X33 W26 3.0 4 4 6 12
          13 SURGULADZE,LUKA 15976641 843       W34 D3 W15 L7 2.5 8.5 8.5 7.5 23.5
          14 SCHIWEK,THOMAS 15694341 937 GERMAN 5 NY W21 W12 L2 L10 2.0 5.5 11.5 7 27
          15 BALCETIS,JONAS 16188313 734 GRAFF 4 NY W32 W9 L13 L8 2.0 5.5 9.5 7 23.5
          16 FRANKENBERGER,XAVIER 15651763 807 GERMAN 4 NY W20 L1 W31 L9 2.0 5 10 6 23
          17 BHAT,ANIKA 15641950 734 WHITBY 5 CT W22 W19 L4 L6 2.0 5 9.5 7 26
          18 SANDERS,JOSHUA DAVID 15635983 648     NY L5 L7 W30 W24 2.0 4.5 8.5 3 21.5
          19 SIEGAL,CAMERON 15879073 840 EDGELE 4 NY X36 L17 W21 L11 2.0 4 7 5 17
          20 ATHANASOPOULOS,GEORGE 15658181 544 GCDS 3 CT L16 L33 W34 W32 2.0 3 5 3 12
          21 GEORGAKOPOULOS-UETA,RENA 15859937 714 GACA 5 CT L14 W28 L19 W31 2.0 2.5 5.5 4 17
          22 Li, Eric 15884114 518 SEELY 3 NY L17 W36 L23 W28 2.0 2.5 5 4 12.5
          23 LEIH,ARJUN ISAAC 16353093 675 BRUN 2 CT L4 D24 W22 L3 1.5 6.5 10 3.5 25
          24 GILLOTT,CLAIRE MCKIEGAN 16095794 519 GACA 2 CT L27 D23 W29 L18 1.5 4 6 3.5 11.5
          25 BRASS,CLEMENS 15932698 723 SPRING 4 NY L1 L11 L8 W36 1.0 6.5 10.5 1 22
          26 REN,LINYUE 15656190 915 CHATSW 5 NY W35 L2 L3 L12 1.0 6 10 4 24.5
          27 MAKODE,AYAN DAVE 15438140 771 BELL 7 NY W24 L5 L9 --- 1.0 4.5 7.5 4 19.5
          28 HANVEY,JACK C 15302032 543 IONAG 8 NY L10 L21 W36 L22 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 15
          29 SLOAN,JOSHUA MILES 15586254 732 EDGELE 4 NY L7 L6 L24 W34 1.0 4.5 7.5 1 19.5
          30 GRIFFIN,SEAN 15699683 551 STAUG 8 NY L12 L8 L18 W35 1.0 4.5 7.5 1 15
          31 POLLAK,JEREMY HARRIS 16161866 535 CET 4 NY L2 W35 L16 L21 1.0 4 8 3 20
          32 CALVERT,JAXON 15949677 518 STAUG 8 NY L15 W34 L10 L20 1.0 4 7 3 17
          33 MAASS,LUC FORD 15613522 653 SPRING 5 NY L9 W20 F12 --- 1.0 2 5 3 10
          34 GRAHAM,LEO PATTERSON 15837806 644 BRUN 2 CT L13 L32 L20 L29 0.0 4 6.5 0 14.5
          35 WEIKSNER,KAKI 15869254 682 GCDS 3 CT L26 L31 L11 L30 0.0 3 6 0 14
          36 AYBAR,AIDAN BRIAN 14808615 638 RIPP 7 NY F19 L22 L28 L25 0.0 2 4 0 7

           

          SwissSys Standings. GCDS 11-19-17: Booster 

          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 PATEL,ROHAN N 15892747 513 EDGELE 4 NY W16 W6 W12 W4 4.0 8 9.5 10 26
          2 DAHNKE,CONNOR WILLIAM 16172453 518 STANW 4 CT W24 W15 W9 W3 4.0 7.5 8.5 10 25
          3 GOLDSTEIN,NOAH 15879135 528 EDGELE 4 NY W11 W13 W10 L2 3.0 9 11 9 29
          4 SERVEDIO,HARRISON DOMINICK 15547533 413 STANW 5 CT W14 W19 W7 L1 3.0 9 11 9 28
          5 NYSTEDT,ANDREA 15347276 279 GACA 6 CT W8 L7 W14 W20 3.0 8 10 7 24
          6 IWANSKI,CHARLIE LIU 15963252 326 HAS 4 NY W21 L1 W18 W12 3.0 8 9.5 7 24.5
          7 SNEDDON,RYAN 15669944 501 GCDS 5 CT W25 W5 L4 W15 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 24
          8 FREED,KIERAN 15037810 516 ALMS 8 NY L5 W22 W16 W13 3.0 6.5 8 6 18.5
          9 DEAN,CAITLIN 15963801 441 CONHS 4 CT W31 W23 L2 W24 3.0 6.5 7 8 17.5
          10 SUTTERLIN,JAMES O'GRADY 16377517 471   7 NY W18 W29 L3 D11 2.5 7.5 8 7.5 19
          11 DEAN,BRYAN 16155307 298 BRUN 4 CT L3 W26 W21 D10 2.5 7 8 5.5 22
          12 SANDERS,BENJAMIN RYAN 15669270 479 STANW 4 CT W22 W28 L1 L6 2.0 4.5 10 7 22.5
          13 WINDELS,PAUL 16034791 355 IHMS 6 NY W27 L3 W23 L8 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 21.5
          14 ROBINSON,DILLON ETIENNE 16527662 unr. BRUN 9 NY L4 W17 L5 W25 2.0 4.5 8.5 4 21
          15 O'CONNOR,PATRICK 15941748 330 IHMS 8 NY W26 L2 X28 L7 2.0 4 8 5 20
          16 GRIFFIN,BRIAN 15699698 262 STAUG 7 NY L1 B--- L8 W27 2.0 4 8 3 18
          17 DIFABIO,NICHOLAS 15942846 435 IHMS 6 NY L19 L14 B--- W19 2.0 4 6 2 16
          18 SHARMA,SERENA KAUR 16523124 unr. STANW 5 CT L10 W30 L6 W26 2.0 3.5 7 4 16.5
          19 PUGLIESE,DANIEL F 16532724 unr. IONAG 8 NY W17 L4 W24 L17 2.0 3 7 6 16
          20 SARGENT,FINN 15278643 416 BRUN 4 CT W29 L21 W25 L5 2.0 2.5 6 6 14
          21 WOO,KEEN ADAM 16513237 unr. RIVERS 4 CT L6 W20 L11 D22 1.5 6 9 3.5 21
          22 DOGRA,DIVIJ SINGH 16513594 unr. EDGE 4 NY L12 L8 W29 D21 1.5 4 7 2.5 17
          23 JAIN,VASU VARDHAN 16362933 unr. EDGELE 4 NY W30 L9 L13 D29 1.5 3 6 4.5 14.5
          24 BHASKAR,ISHAAN 16157180 294 BRUN 4 CT L2 W31 L19 L9 1.0 5.5 9.5 3 24
          25 FERNANDEZ,PABLO ANDRES 16529172 unr. STAUG 7 NY L7 W27 L20 L14 1.0 5 8 3 20
          26 MCDONALD,SEAN SCOTT 16532677 unr. MIDDBR 7 CT L15 L11 W31 L18 1.0 4 6.5 2 14.5
          27 SWEET,NATE 16499542 unr. BRUN 4 CT L13 L25 W30 L16 1.0 3 5 2 12
          28 ASHMEADE,IAN 15556625 105 GCDS 4 CT B--- L12 F15 --- 1.0 0 2 3 7
          29 TOZZI,NICHOLAS S 16532641 unr. HOMETO 4 NY L20 L10 L22 D23 0.5 5 7.5 0.5 20.5
          30 WAYNE,LUCY NATALIA 15341406 454 GACA 4 CT L23 L18 L27 U--- 0.0 2.5 4.5 0 10.5
          31 SHERRIFF,JAMES R 16529543 unr. STANW 4 CT L9 L24 L26 U--- 0.0 2 5 0 13

           

          SwissSys Standings. GCDS 11-19-17: Primary 

          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 GROVER,ARJUN 15867236 575 DUND 2 CT W19 W9 W3 W6 4.0 7.5 7.5 10 21
          2 AYBAR,ALEXANDER LYAL 15669950 719     NY W16 W8 D6 W11 3.5 7 8 9 22.5
          3 Weiksner, Luke 15869281 661 GCDS 3 CT W22 W4 L1 W12 3.0 9 10.5 8 23
          4 TOCE,DANIEL ARJAN 16011164 517 MAMCEN 3 NY W20 L3 W9 W10 3.0 7 7 7 18
          5 MASALA,MATTHEW 16388015 323 RESUR 3 NY W10 L7 W13 W15 3.0 6.5 8 7 20.5
          6 SIEGEL,MICHAEL 16190183 572 STANW 2 CT W14 W12 D2 L1 2.5 9.5 11.5 8 29
          7 NAUGHTON,HENRY REID 16293552 564 JFK 2 NY W17 W5 L11 D8 2.5 7.5 9 7.5 20.5
          8 BEHRINGER,KIRAN 15852316 555 BRUN 2 CT W21 L2 W19 D7 2.5 7 7 6.5 16.5
          9 ZHAO,ZIHAN 15828364 440 RIVERS 2 CT W13 L1 L4 W20 2.0 5 9 5 21
          10 HOLDEN,EATON 15967585 727 GCDS 2 CT L5 W21 W14 L4 2.0 5 9 5 18
          11 OLIVER,THOMAS 15868780 769 GCDS 2 CT L12 W18 W7 L2 2.0 4.5 9.5 5 24.5
          12 BRASS,FELIX 15932703 502 SPRING 2 NY W11 L6 W16 L3 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 24
          13 STEPHENS,LJ 15966995 744 GCDS 2 CT L9 W15 L5 W16 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 19
          14 BABAJANYAN,ANDRE 16375018 unr. BEECH 3 CT L6 W20 L10 W19 2.0 2 4.5 4 13
          15 HAKE,CHRISTOPHER S 15840637 506 BRUN 3 CT D18 L13 W20 L5 1.5 3.5 6.5 4 13
          16 WAYNE,DAVISON OLIVER 15990418 294 BRUN 2 CT L2 W19 L12 L13 1.0 4 7.5 3 19
          17 BURKE,CALISTA DAGMAR 16513588 unr. GCDS 3 CT L7 B--- F--- --- 1.0 0 2.5 2 7.5
          18 WALLACH,JAMES 16529460 unr. RCDS 3 NY D15 L11 --- --- 0.5 1.5 3.5 2 9
          19 SACHS,WILLIAM MICHAEL 16190135 120 GCDS 1 CT L1 L16 L8 L14 0.0 5.5 9.5 0 23.5
          20 SCHMEDLEN,HENRY JONAS 16528466 unr. GCDS 3 CT L4 L14 L15 L9 0.0 5.5 8.5 0 20
          21 DICKSON,WILLIAM GREY 16529365 unr. RCDS 3 NY L8 L10 --- --- 0.0 2 4.5 0 11.5
          22 OSNOSS,ELIANA 16181147 110 GACA 2 CT L3 U--- --- --- 0.0 0 3 0 8

           

          SwissSys Standings. GCDS 11-19-17: Primary Novice 

          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 LUNT,JACKSON 16024087 483 RIVERS 2 CT W26 W4 W11 W3 4.0 8 8.5 10 24
          2 VOLMER,NIKOLAJ FE 16212837 415 GERMAN 2 NY D6 W21 W15 W9 3.5 7 8.5 8 20
          3 FILIP,CONOR R 16529371 unr. MILLER 2 CT W5 W16 W13 L1 3.0 9 11 9 29
          4 HILL,AUGUST JAMES 16425590 unr. UPNYAC 2 NY W12 L1 W14 W13 3.0 8 10 7 27
          5 DAFTUAR,SATYA 15784603 281 GACA 2 CT L3 W27 W17 W10 3.0 7.5 8 6 23
          6 GENTILE,LUKE 16295193 135 HOMEGE 3 CT D2 D20 W21 W12 3.0 7 8.5 6.5 19
          7 ROEHRL,VIRAYA 16162744 226 GERMAN 2 NY W23 L9 W25 W11 3.0 5 6 7 19.5
          8 WALLACH,JAMES 16529460 unr. RCDS 3 NY H--- H--- W19 W16 3.0 4 4 5.5 10
          9 FU,KENDRICK 16529386 unr. GCDS 2 CT B--- W7 D10 L2 2.5 9 9 7 23
          10 RODRIGUEZ DEL VALLE,SANTIAGO 16125548 123 RIVERS 2 CT W15 W22 D9 L5 2.5 7 8 8 21
          11 TOZZI,EDMUND C 16532635 unr. HOMETO 1 NY W24 W14 L1 L7 2.0 5 10 7 23
          12 NYSTEDT,ANNIKA 15826420 320 GACA 2 CT L4 W18 W23 L6 2.0 5 9 5 19.5
          13 GANESAN,KALYAN 16325627 256 KATON 2 NY W27 W17 L3 L4 2.0 5 8.5 7 22
          14 PARKER,MAXWELL BRAXTON 16190114 260 GCDS 1 CT W18 L11 L4 W23 2.0 4 8 5 20
          15 JOHAR,ARMAN 16190108 332 GCDS 1 CT L10 W26 L2 W20 2.0 4 8 4 20.5
          16 SCHIWEK,ANJA CHRISTINE 16301657 153 GERMAN 2 NY W28 L3 W22 L8 2.0 4 7 6 18.5
          17 AGNELLO,RACHEL ANN 15919086 113 MTKISC 3 NY W20 L13 L5 W26 2.0 3.5 7 5 17.5
          18 BHASKAR,REHAAN 16525121 unr. BRUN 2 CT L14 L12 W28 W22 2.0 3 5 3 14
          19 WEISZ,LUKE JOSEPH 16358407 199 OLDG 3 CT L22 W28 L8 W25 2.0 2 5 4 12
          20 KHAN,RAMI 15555890 332 STANW 3 CT L17 D6 W24 L15 1.5 5 8 3.5 16.5
          21 OSNOSS,ELIANA 16181147 110 GACA 2 CT H--- L2 L6 W27 1.5 3.5 7 2.5 15.5
          22 TARIFI,TINSLEY ROSE 16519133 unr. GACA 2 CT W19 L10 L16 L18 1.0 6 8.5 4 21
          23 LOFLIN,COLBY ALEXANDER 16523118 unr. RIVERS 3 CT L7 W24 L12 L14 1.0 5 8 3 18
          24 LI,SCARLETT 15875352 188 GCDS 2 CT L11 L23 L20 W28 1.0 2.5 4.5 1 13.5
          25 DICKSON,WILLIAM GREY 16529365 unr. RCDS 3 NY H--- H--- L7 L19 1.0 2 5 2.5 11
          26 GENTILE,MAX 16295207 139 HOMEGE 2 CT L1 L15 D27 L17 0.5 4.5 8.5 1 20
          27 AUERBACH,HARRISON 16529344 unr. RIVERS 2 CT L13 L5 D26 L21 0.5 4 7 1 16.5
          28 WHITE,LEO 16530074 unr. MURR 2 NY L16 L19 L18 L24 0.0 5 7 0 14

           

          SwissSys Standings. GCDS 11-19-17: K-1 

          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 JIANG,CHARLES 16517377 unr. HAS 1 NY W9 W15 W12 W3 4.0 7 8.5 10 24.5
          2 BRILLIANT,LANDON 16177272 366 BRUN 1 CT W4 W10 W9 D7 3.5 7.5 9.5 9.5 20.5
          3 SETH,ROHAN 16450593 unr. SEELY 1 NY W16 W6 W11 L1 3.0 8.5 9.5 9 24.5
          4 KRAMER,SAGE H 16428521 unr. PIERRP 1 CT L2 W16 W22 W11 3.0 6.5 7 6 17.5
          5 GONZALEZ,MATTEO 16152863 275 BRUN 1 CT L10 W21 W15 W12 3.0 5.5 6 6 18.5
          6 MANUEL,THOMAS B 16188952 105 GCDS 1 CT W8 L3 W18 D13 2.5 7.5 8.5 6.5 22.5
          7 CHEN,WILLIAM XIHE 16409337 105 DUND 1 CT L18 W17 W10 D2 2.5 7 8 5.5 21
          8 COSTANZO,HENRI WESTON 16499783 unr. GCDS K CT L6 W22 D16 W19 2.5 4.5 5 5 10.5
          9 DUBNER,TOBIN MILLS 15949415 387 GCDS 1 CT L1 W13 L2 W18 2.0 5.5 10.5 4 28
          10 PETRINI,HALEY 16529406 unr. GCDS 1 CT W5 L2 L7 W20 2.0 5.5 10 5 23
          11 SWEET,BENJAMIN 16499557 unr. BRUN 1 CT W19 W14 L3 L4 2.0 5 9 7 23
          12 STEPHENS,OWEN 16527264 unr. GCDS K CT W17 W18 L1 L5 2.0 4.5 9.5 7 22.5
          13 CARROLL,CHARLES T 16498506 unr. BRUN 1 CT D21 L9 W19 D6 2.0 3 6 4.5 15.5
          14 GRAY,EVELYN CORBIN 16293415 101 GCDS 1 CT W22 L11 L17 W21 2.0 2 4.5 5 11.5
          15 STEPHENS,COLE 16527285 unr. GCDS K CT W20 L1 L5 D17 1.5 5.5 9.5 4.5 20.5
          16 ALEXANDROU,CHARLES 16354630 260 BRUN 1 CT L3 L4 D8 B--- 1.5 5.5 8.5 1 20
          17 ATTUBATO,WILLIAM 16520433 unr. BRUN K CT L12 L7 W14 D15 1.5 5.5 8 2.5 22
          18 HART,GRIFFIN 16513807 unr. BRUN 1 CT W7 L12 L6 L9 1.0 6.5 9 4 23
          19 GENTILE,GABE JOSEPH 16529392 unr. HOMEGE K CT L11 W20 L13 L8 1.0 5 7.5 3 18.5
          20 BREED,WILLIAM 16532112 unr. BRUN K CT L15 L19 W21 L10 1.0 3 5 2 14.5
          21 ZHONG,CATHERINE 16523831 unr. RIVERS 1 CT D13 L5 L20 L14 0.5 5 8 2 17.5
          22 FISHBACK,BROOKS A 16519154 unr. BRUN   CT L14 L8 L4 H--- 0.5 4.5 7.5 0 16

           

          Team Roster and Scores. GCDS 11-19-17: Championship 

            Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 HIGHMS Highlands MS 5.5 13 15 12.5 44
              KRIS,MILO SCOTT 3.0          
              BASHAR,ZAHIN 2.5          
          2 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 5.5 10.5 14.5 13 41
              REKHI,SANAH 3.5          
              REKHI,NOOR 2.0          
          3 SEELY SEELY PLACE 5.0 19.5 27 15.5 65.5
              KAI,MIA 2.5          
              WU,STANLEY 1.5          
              WU,TONY J 1.0          
          4 BRUN BRUNSWICK 3.5 9.5 12 7 31
              DEAN,COLIN 2.5          
              BEHRINGER,NEEL THEODORE 1.0          
          5 SOLO SOLOMON SCHECHTER 2.5 11.5 20 4.5 48
              PROMISEL,JOSHUA 1.0          
              GALSKY,NOAH 1.0          
              KATZ,MATAN 0.5          

           

          Team Roster and Scores. GCDS 11-19-17: Reserve 

            Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 6.5 14 20 15.5 49
              ULMER,ANNIE 3.0          
              GEORGAKOPOULOS-UETA,RENA 2.0          
              GILLOTT,CLAIRE MCKIEGAN 1.5          
          2 WHITBY Whitby 5.0 11 16.5 14 47
              BUEHLER,WILLIAM 3.0          
              BHAT,ANIKA 2.0          
          3 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 4.0 10.5 21.5 13 50
              SCHIWEK,THOMAS 2.0          
              FRANKENBERGER,XAVIER 2.0          
          4 EDGELE EDGEMONT ELEMENTARY 3.0 8.5 14.5 6 36.5
              SIEGAL,CAMERON 2.0          
              SLOAN,JOSHUA MILES 1.0          
          5 SPRING SPRINGHURST 2.0 8.5 15.5 4 32
              BRASS,CLEMENS 1.0          
              MAASS,LUC FORD 1.0          
          6 STAUG ST AUGustine 2.0 8.5 14.5 4 32
              GRIFFIN,SEAN 1.0          
              CALVERT,JAXON 1.0          
          7 GCDS GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY 2.0 6 11 3 26
              ATHANASOPOULOS,GEORGE 2.0          
              WEIKSNER,KAKI 0.0          
          8 BRUN BRUNSWICK 1.5 10.5 16.5 3.5 39.5
              LEIH,ARJUN ISAAC 1.5          
              GRAHAM,LEO PATTERSON 0.0          

           

          Team Roster and Scores. GCDS 11-19-17: Booster 

            Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 STANW STANWICH 11.0 24.5 36.5 30 92
              DAHNKE,CONNOR WILLIAM 4.0          
              SERVEDIO,HARRISON DOMINICK 3.0          
              SANDERS,BENJAMIN RYAN 2.0          
              SHARMA,SERENA KAUR 2.0          
          2 EDGELE EDGEMONT ELEMENTARY 8.5 20 26.5 23.5 69.5
              PATEL,ROHAN N 4.0          
              GOLDSTEIN,NOAH 3.0          
              JAIN,VASU VARDHAN 1.5          
          3 BRUN BRUNSWICK 7.5 19.5 32 18.5 81
              DEAN,BRYAN 2.5          
              ROBINSON,DILLON ETIENNE 2.0          
              SARGENT,FINN 2.0          
              BHASKAR,ISHAAN 1.0          
          4 IHMS IHMS 6.0 12.5 22.5 13 57.5
              WINDELS,PAUL 2.0          
              O'CONNOR,PATRICK 2.0          
              DIFABIO,NICHOLAS 2.0          
          5 GCDS GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY 4.0 7.5 10.5 11 31
              SNEDDON,RYAN 3.0          
              ASHMEADE,IAN 1.0          
          6 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 3.0 10.5 14.5 7 34.5
              NYSTEDT,ANDREA 3.0          
              WAYNE,LUCY NATALIA 0.0          
          7 STAUG ST AUGustine 3.0 9 16 6 38
              GRIFFIN,BRIAN 2.0          
              FERNANDEZ,PABLO ANDRES 1.0          

           

          Team Roster and Scores. GCDS 11-19-17: Primary 

            Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 GCDS GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY 9.0 22 36.5 22 84.5
              Weiksner, Luke 3.0          
              HOLDEN,EATON 2.0          
              OLIVER,THOMAS 2.0          
              STEPHENS,LJ 2.0          
          2 BRUN BRUNSWICK 5.0 14.5 21 13.5 48.5
              BEHRINGER,KIRAN 2.5          
              HAKE,CHRISTOPHER S 1.5          
              WAYNE,DAVISON OLIVER 1.0          
          3 RCDS RYE COUNTRY DAY 0.5 3.5 8 2 20.5
              WALLACH,JAMES 0.5          
              DICKSON,WILLIAM GREY 0.0          

           

          Team Roster and Scores. GCDS 11-19-17: Primary Novice 

            Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 8.5 16 21.5 21 58
              VOLMER,NIKOLAJ FE 3.5          
              ROEHRL,VIRAYA 3.0          
              SCHIWEK,ANJA CHRISTINE 2.0          
          2 RIVERS RIVERS 8.0 24 31.5 22 79.5
              LUNT,JACKSON 4.0          
              RODRIGUEZ DEL VALLE,SANTIAGO 2.5          
              LOFLIN,COLBY ALEXANDER 1.0          
              AUERBACH,HARRISON 0.5          
          3 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 7.5 22 32.5 17.5 79
              DAFTUAR,SATYA 3.0          
              NYSTEDT,ANNIKA 2.0          
              OSNOSS,ELIANA 1.5          
              TARIFI,TINSLEY ROSE 1.0          
          4 GCDS GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY 7.5 19.5 29.5 17 77
              FU,KENDRICK 2.5          
              PARKER,MAXWELL BRAXTON 2.0          
              JOHAR,ARMAN 2.0          
              LI,SCARLETT 1.0          
          5 RCDS RYE COUNTRY DAY 4.0 6 9 8 21
              WALLACH,JAMES 3.0          
              DICKSON,WILLIAM GREY 1.0          
          6 HOMEGE Homeschool Gentile 3.5 11.5 17 7.5 39
              GENTILE,LUKE 3.0          
              GENTILE,MAX 0.5          

           

          Team Roster and Scores. GCDS 11-19-17: K-1 

            Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 BRUN BRUNSWICK 10.5 21 30.5 27 77.5
              BRILLIANT,LANDON 3.5          
              GONZALEZ,MATTEO 3.0          
              SWEET,BENJAMIN 2.0          
              CARROLL,CHARLES T 2.0          
          2 GCDS GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY 9.0 23 34 20.5 84
              MANUEL,THOMAS B 2.5          
              COSTANZO,HENRI WESTON 2.5          
              DUBNER,TOBIN MILLS 2.0          
              PETRINI,HALEY 2.0          

           

          2017-11-12 Greenwich Academy

            SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS 

            SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Academy: Future Masters 

            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 Chun, Miles Peter 14035991 1404 RCDS 10 NY W6 W5 W2 3.0 3 4 6 9
            2 Schwartz, Jared Ethan 15119811 1503 SOLO 7 NY W7 W3 L1 2.0 5 6 5 12
            3 Graham, Henry Milford 15075124 1396 BRUN 4 CT W8 L2 W5 2.0 3 3 4 8
            4 Gillott, Miles William 15496357 1334 BRUN 4 CT L5 W6 W7 2.0 2 3 3 6
            5 Evans, Serena 15634487 1301 GACA 3 CT W4 L1 L3 1.0 4 7 3 13
            6 Gazoni, Maria 15439755 1310 GACA 5 CT L1 L4 W8 1.0 2 5 1 9
            7 Krishna, Rohan 15556500 1324 HACK 4 NY L2 W8 L4 1.0 2 4 2 8
            8 Kailash, Vaibhav 15185182 1308 RYMISC 7 NY L3 L7 L6 0.0 2 4 0 7

             

            SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Academy: Championship 

            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 Grover, Ambika 14758481 1214 DUND 6 CT W5 W3 W2 W4 4.0 7 9 10 25
            2 Aybar, Benjamin Barrett 14808600 1267 HACK 9 NY W6 W4 L1 W3 3.0 8 10 8 26
            3 Dean, Colin 15867091 1058 BRUN 2 CT W7 L1 W6 L2 2.0 5 11 6 26
            4 Katz, Matan 15166238 1180 SOLO 7 NY W10 L2 W8 L1 2.0 5 9 6 23
            5 Oktay, Kenan Robert 15862402 1014   9 NY L1 W9 W7 L6 2.0 4 9 5 20
            6 Lopez-Ona, Mia 15020998 1040 HEWITT 5 NY L2 W10 L3 W5 2.0 4 7 4 19
            7 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1295 ALMS 7 NY L3 W8 L5 W9 2.0 4 7 4 18
            8 Enokijima, Ryotaro 15076546 995 EASTCH 6 NY W9 L7 L4 W10 2.0 3 5 5 12
            9 Promisel, Joshua 14999910 1100 SOLO 6 NY L8 L5 W10 L7 1.0 4 6 2 14
            10 Ren, Linyue 15656190 1003 CHATSW 5 NY L4 L6 L9 L8 0.0 5 7 0 17

             

            SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Academy: Reserve 

            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 Shah-Gustafsson, Henrik 16094063 901   6 NY W23 W21 W11 W2 4.0 5.5 6.5 10 21
            2 Itami, Yuta 15860688 970 KEIO 12 CA W26 W13 W3 L1 3.0 9 9 9 24
            3 Servedio, Oliver 15064475 851 STANW 3 CT W7 W9 L2 W11 3.0 8.5 10 8 27.5
            4 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 937 GERMAN 5 NY W20 D19 W10 D9 3.0 6.5 8 8 21
            5 Surguladze, Luka 15976641 798 DOWS 2 NY W15 L10 W21 W12 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 19
            6 Aoyama, Ryotaro 16174967 858 KEIO 12 CA X--- L8 W20 W13 3.0 6.5 6.5 6 16.5
            7 Seri, Taiga 15860667 643 KEIO 12 CA L3 W22 W25 W17 3.0 6 6.5 6 16
            8 Mlynar, Seraphina Jacox 15592634 959   4 NY W22 W6 H--- H--- 3.0 3.5 3.5 7.5 7
            9 Hannigan, Edmond 15367828 922 BRONXV 8 NY W14 L3 W16 D4 2.5 8 10 6.5 24
            10 Aylesworth, Noah 15830741 823 IHM 8 NY D25 W5 L4 W19 2.5 7.5 8 6 22.5
            11 Ulmer, Annie 16172405 972 GACA 1 CT X--- W12 L1 L3 2.0 5 9 6 24
            12 Per, Gabriel 16045173 885 QUAKE 3 NY W16 L11 W14 L5 2.0 4 8.5 6 21
            13 Evans, Paul 15283272 794 HACK 7 CT W18 L2 W24 L6 2.0 4 8 6 20
            14 Lebwohl, Jacob Elkin 15258812 716 CARACA 4 NY L9 W15 L12 W21 2.0 4 7.5 4 19.5
            15 Kvirikadze, Becka 15866227 557 BRONXV 2 NY L5 L14 W22 W23 2.0 3 7 3 14
            16 Shah-Gustafsson, Linnea 16094078 681   3 NY L12 W26 L9 W24 2.0 3 5.5 4 15.5
            17 Gerardi, Jackson 15635035 868 STANW 5 CT L21 W23 W19 L7 2.0 2.5 6.5 5 17.5
            18 Freed, Kieran 15037810 516 ALMS 8 NY L13 L20 B--- W25 2.0 2 4 2 11
            19 Buehler, William 15092023 790 WHITBY 6 CT W24 D4 L17 L10 1.5 5.5 8.5 5.5 22
            20 Bhat, Anika 15641950 734 WHITBY 5 CT L4 W18 L6 H--- 1.5 4 7 3 16
            21 Surguladze, Sophie 15976635 665 MAINST 5 NY W17 L1 L5 L14 1.0 7 11 4 26
            22 Balcetis, Jonas 16188313 734 GRAFF 4 NY L8 L7 L15 W26 1.0 5 8 1 16.5
            23 Georgakopoulos-Ueta, Rena 15859937 714 GACA 5 CT L1 L17 W26 L15 1.0 4 8 2 18
            24 Galsky, Noah 15161446 981 SOLO 6 NY L19 W25 L13 L16 1.0 4 6 3 17.5
            25 Rowe, Kenneth 15549827 558 DUND 5 CT D10 L24 L7 L18 0.5 5 8 2 17
            26 Gao, Olivia 15119303 771 SCARMS 6 NY L2 L16 L23 L22 0.0 4 7 0 16

             

            SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Academy: Booster 

            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 Tong, James 16515386 unr. FARRA 7 NY W16 W20 W12 W2 4.0 6.5 8 10 22.5
            2 Jiang, Leon Yuecheng 16490720 unr.   4 CT X--- W11 W3 L1 3.0 9 9 8 24
            3 Santobello, Nicholas 15896500 499   4 NY W18 W14 L2 W10 3.0 6.5 8.5 8 22.5
            4 Servedio, Harrison Dominick 15547533 413 STANW 5 CT W25 D10 D9 W12 3.0 6.5 7 7.5 22.5
            5 Wayne, Lucy Natalia 15341406 454 GACA 4 CT D19 W15 D10 W13 3.0 6 7.5 7 19.5
            6 Sanders, Benjamin Ryan 15669270 479 STANW 4 CT W21 L9 W26 W11 3.0 6 6.5 7 18.5
            7 Dahnke, Connor William 16172453 518 STANW 4 CT L10 W25 W19 W9 3.0 6 6.5 6 19.5
            8 Dean, Caitlin 15963801 441 CONHS 4 CT D15 D19 W23 W17 3.0 5.5 6.5 6.5 16
            9 Iwanski, Charlie Liu 15963252 326 HAS 4 NY W22 W6 D4 L7 2.5 9 10 8 23
            10 Honjo, Tadasuke 16174988 291 KEIO 10 CA W7 D4 D5 L3 2.0 6 12 6.5 28.5
            11 Vizcarra, Drae Angela Palu-Ay 16130088 387 GACA 5 CT W13 L2 W14 L6 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 25
            12 Sneddon, Ryan 15669944 501 GCDS 4 CT W26 W24 L1 L4 2.0 4 8.5 7 23.5
            13 Dogra, Divij Singh 16513594 unr. SEELY 4 NY L11 W16 W20 L5 2.0 4 8.5 5 20.5
            14 Dean, Bryan 16155307 298 BRUN 4 CT W17 L3 L11 W23 2.0 4 8 5 22
            15 Shimbo, Yuki 16175061 201 KEIO 11 CA D8 L5 D22 W24 2.0 4 8 4 20
            16 Pastore, David 15287123 367 BRUN 4 CT L1 L13 W21 W26 2.0 3.5 8 3 19.5
            17 Zou, Victoria 16517885 unr. FOX 4 NY L14 W27 W24 L8 2.0 3 6.5 5 15.5
            18 Nystedt, Andrea 15347276 279 GACA 6 CT L3 L23 W27 W22 2.0 2 5.5 3 13.5
            19 Okuda, Lilika 16175055 224 KEIO 11 CA D5 D8 L7 D20 1.5 7.5 10.5 4 24
            20 Sargent, Finn 15278643 416 BRUN 4 CT W27 L1 L13 D19 1.5 4 8 4.5 19
            21 Kitagawa, Rino 16175013 260 KEIO 11 CA L6 D22 L16 W25 1.5 3.5 6.5 2.5 13.5
            22 Woo, Keen Adam 16513237 unr. RIVERS 4 CT L9 D21 D15 L18 1.0 5.5 8 2.5 17.5
            23 Sharma, Serena Kaur 16523124 unr. STANW 5 CT L24 W18 L8 L14 1.0 5 8 3 18.5
            24 Siciliano, Jack 15305561 369 SOMERS 5 NY W23 L12 L17 L15 1.0 5 7 4 19
            25 Khera, Simrin 15634644 106 GACA 4 CT L4 L7 B--- L21 1.0 4.5 7.5 1 16
            26 Buehler, Julia 16176373 106 PARK 4 CT L12 B--- L6 L16 1.0 4 7 2 17
            27 Stano, Justin P 16279255 151   5 NY L20 L17 L18 B--- 1.0 3.5 5.5 0 12.5

             

            SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Academy: Primary 

            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 Leih, Arjun Isaac 16353093 675 BRUN 2 CT W4 W7 L2 W6 3.0 8 9.5 8 25
            2 Naughton, Henry Reid 16293552 564 JFK 2 NY W10 W6 W1 L3 3.0 8 8 9 20
            3 Graham, Leo Patterson 15837806 644 BRUN 2 CT L6 W5 W8 W2 3.0 7.5 9 6 25
            4 Toce, Daniel Arjan 16011164 517 MAMCEN 3 NY L1 W10 W7 W8 3.0 6 6 6 17
            5 Gillott, Claire Mckiegan 16095794 519 GACA 2 CT D8 L3 W10 W9 2.5 5 5 5 14
            6 Babajanyan, Andre 16375018 unr.   3 CT W3 L2 W9 L1 2.0 6 9.5 6 26
            7 Masala, Matthew 16388015 323 RESUR 3 NY B--- L1 L4 W10 2.0 3 6 4 14
            8 Aybar, Alexander Lyal 15669950 719 RIPP 3 NY D5 W9 L3 L4 1.5 6 9 5 20
            9 Wayne, Davison Oliver 15990418 294 BRUN 2 CT B--- L8 L6 L5 1.0 3.5 6 3 16
            10 Vaughey, Tanner Milliken 16519148 unr. BRONXV 2 NY L2 L4 L5 L7 0.0 7 10 0 24

             

            SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Academy: Primary Novice 

            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 Low, Anthony 15830997 443   1 CT W14 W3 W7 W5 4.0 8 10 10 27
            2 Weisz, Luke Joseph 16358407 199 OLDG 3 CT W4 D6 W16 W9 3.5 7.5 8.5 8.5 20.5
            3 Wheeler, Alexandra Valencia 16470397 unr. GACA 2 CT W16 L1 W8 W7 3.0 8 9 7 25
            4 Attubato, Michael 15860604 481 BRUN 3 CT L2 W20 W6 W10 3.0 8 8.5 6 21.5
            5 Gutter, Sophie Ella 15869625 463 SOLO 3 NJ W21 W8 W11 L1 3.0 8 8 9 22
            6 Nystedt, Annika 15826420 320 GACA 2 CT W12 D2 L4 W11 2.5 8.5 10.5 6.5 25.5
            7 Choi, Alexis Eun-Kyung 16230620 353 GACA 3 CT W13 W10 L1 L3 2.0 5 11 7 26
            8 Civale, Anthony 16349981 269 BRONXV 2 NY W19 L5 L3 W15 2.0 4.5 8 5 20
            9 Daftuar, Satya 15784603 281 GACA 2 CT L10 W13 W12 L2 2.0 4 9.5 5 21.5
            10 Hill, August James 16425590 unr. UPNYAC 2 NY W9 L7 W14 L4 2.0 4 9 6 22
            11 Schiwek, Anja Christine 16301657 153 GERMAN 2 NY W17 W15 L5 L6 2.0 4 8 7 21
            12 Pattillo, Abel 16515653 unr. GERMAN 3 NY L6 W17 L9 W16 2.0 3 6.5 4 16.5
            13 Loflin, Colby Alexander 16523118 unr. RIVERS 3 CT L7 L9 W19 W17 2.0 3 5.5 3 14.5
            14 Piperno, Alexandra 16022274 105 GACA 3 CT L1 W19 L10 W21 2.0 2.5 6.5 4 16.5
            15 Milligan, Clementine 16523098 unr. GACA 3   H--- L11 W21 L8 1.5 2 4 3.5 12
            16 Alexandrou, Charles 16354630 260 BRUN 1 CT L3 W21 L2 L12 1.0 5 8.5 3 19.5
            17 Gillott, Ellie Murphy 16095808 203 GACA 2 CT L11 L12 W20 L13 1.0 4.5 6.5 2 14.5
            18 Masala, Matthew 16388015 323 RESUR 3 NY W20 U--- U--- U--- 1.0 0 0.5 4 0.5
            19 Tarifi, Tinsley Rose 16519133 unr. GACA 2 CT L8 L14 L13 D20 0.5 4.5 6.5 0.5 12.5
            20 Georgakopoulos-Ueta, Clio 16517362 unr. GACA 2 CT L18 L4 L17 D19 0.5 4 7 0.5 12.5
            21 Lane, Maddie Mccarthy 16514837 unr. GACA 2 CT L5 L16 L15 L14 0.0 4.5 7.5 0 19.5

             

            SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Academy: K-1 

            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 Zhou, Audrey 16451533 497 GREENV 1 NY W4 X--- W6 W3 4.0 8 8 9 22
            2 Seth, Rohan 16450593 735 SEELY 1 NY W7 D5 W8 W6 3.5 6.5 8.5 8.5 22.5
            3 Wang, Connor Junda 16470052 unr.   K NY W12 W8 W5 L1 3.0 8 8.5 9 21.5
            4 Jiang, Charles 16517377 unr. HAS 1 NY L1 W12 W7 W9 3.0 6.5 7 6 18
            5 Brilliant, Landon Robert 16177272 272 BRUN 1 CT W11 D2 L3 W10 2.5 8 9 6.5 22.5
            6 Hentzel, Robert Ryan 16386045 809 NMIAN 1 CT W10 W9 L1 L2 2.0 5 9.5 7 25.5
            7 Kronewitter, Jackson 16515406 unr. BRUN K CT L2 W11 L4 W13 2.0 4 8 4 16.5
            8 Gonzalez, Matteo 16152863 275 BRUN 1 CT W13 L3 L2 W12 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 19.5
            9 Carroll, Charles T 16498506 unr. BRUN 1 CT X--- L6 D10 L4 1.5 3.5 6.5 4 17
            10 Karanikolaidis, Jack Andrew 16515228 unr. BRUN 1 CT L6 W13 D9 L5 1.5 3.5 6 4 18.5
            11 Mlynar, Amadeus 16486043 unr.   k   L5 L7 B--- U--- 1.0 2 4.5 1 10.5
            12 Attubato, William 16520433 unr. BRUN K CT L3 L4 D13 L8 0.5 5.5 8.5 1 21
            13 Füting, Johann Davin 16519112 unr. GERMAN 1 NY L8 L10 D12 L7 0.5 4 6 1 14

             

            Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Academy: Future Masters 

              Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 BRUN BRUNSWICK 4.0 5 6 7 14
                Graham, Henry Milford 2.0          
                Gillott, Miles William 2.0          
            2 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 2.0 6 12 4 22
                Evans, Serena 1.0          
                Gazoni, Maria 1.0          

             

            Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Academy: Championship 

              Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 SOLO SOLOMON SCHECHTER 3.0 9 15 8 37
                Katz, Matan 2.0          
                Promisel, Joshua 1.0          

             

            Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Academy: Reserve 

              Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 KEIO KEIO ACADEMY OF NY HS 9.0 21.5 22 21 56.5
                Itami, Yuta 3.0          
                Aoyama, Ryotaro 3.0          
                Seri, Taiga 3.0          
            2 STANW STANWICH 5.0 11 16.5 13 45
                Servedio, Oliver 3.0          
                Gerardi, Jackson 2.0          
            3 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 4.5 11 17 9.5 38
                Hannigan, Edmond 2.5          
                Kvirikadze, Becka 2.0          
            4 WHITBY Whitby 3.0 9.5 15.5 8.5 38
                Buehler, William 1.5          
                Bhat, Anika 1.5          
            5 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 3.0 9 17 8 42
                Ulmer, Annie 2.0          
                Georgakopoulos-Ueta, Rena 1.0          

             

            Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Academy: Booster 

              Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 STANW STANWICH 10.0 23.5 28 23.5 79
                Servedio, Harrison Dominick 3.0          
                Sanders, Benjamin Ryan 3.0          
                Dahnke, Connor William 3.0          
                Sharma, Serena Kaur 1.0          
            2 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 8.0 17 30 17 74
                Wayne, Lucy Natalia 3.0          
                Vizcarra, Drae Angela Palu-Ay 2.0          
                Nystedt, Andrea 2.0          
                Khera, Simrin 1.0          
            3 KEIO KEIO ACADEMY OF NY HS 7.0 21 37 17 86
                Honjo, Tadasuke 2.0          
                Shimbo, Yuki 2.0          
                Okuda, Lilika 1.5          
                Kitagawa, Rino 1.5          
            4 BRUN BRUNSWICK 5.5 11.5 24 12.5 60.5
                Dean, Bryan 2.0          
                Pastore, David 2.0          
                Sargent, Finn 1.5          

             

            Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Academy: Primary 

              Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 BRUN BRUNSWICK 7.0 19 24.5 17 66
                Leih, Arjun Isaac 3.0          
                Graham, Leo Patterson 3.0          
                Wayne, Davison Oliver 1.0          

             

            Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Academy: Primary Novice 

              Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 9.5 25.5 40 25.5 98
                Wheeler, Alexandra Valencia 3.0          
                Nystedt, Annika 2.5          
                Choi, Alexis Eun-Kyung 2.0          
                Daftuar, Satya 2.0          
            2 BRUN BRUNSWICK 4.0 13 17 9 41
                Attubato, Michael 3.0          
                Alexandrou, Charles 1.0          
            3 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 4.0 7 14.5 11 37.5
                Schiwek, Anja Christine 2.0          
                Pattillo, Abel 2.0          

             

            Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Academy: K-1 

              Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 BRUN BRUNSWICK 8.0 19 31 19.5 75.5
                Brilliant, Landon Robert 2.5          
                Kronewitter, Jackson 2.0          
                Gonzalez, Matteo 2.0          
                Carroll, Charles T 1.5          

            2017-11-12 Hunter

              SwissSys Standings. Hunter November Tournament: Quad 1

               

              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 Mou, Iris 15794244 1802 DALTON 3 NY W4 D3 W2 2.5 3.5 3.5 5 7
              2 Hood, Avery 14927310 1837 EASTCH 7 NY W3 W4 L1 2.0 4 4 5 7
              3 Mellody, Marcus 14740377 1825 HUNTER 7 NY L2 D1 W4 1.5 2 4.5 2 10
              4 Mlynar, Aurelius 15565016 1807 MLYNAR 7 NY L1 L2 L3 0.0 3.5 6 0 12

               

              SwissSys Standings. Hunter November Tournament: Quad 2

               

              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 Nasta, Kiren 15255524 1706 SPEYER 5 NY W3 W4 L2 2.0 3 4 5 7
              2 Kochansky, Jack 14285544 1762 BRONXV 11 NY L4 D3 W1 1.5 1.5 4.5 2 10
              3 Moon-Rosha, Uri 15197618 1733 SCARMS 6 NY L1 D2 W4 1.5 1.5 4.5 2 10
              4 Lombardi, Nicholas 13920603 1758 REGIS 11 NY W2 L1 L3 1.0 3 5 3 9

               

              SwissSys Standings. Hunter November Tournament: Quad 3

               

              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 Buchanan, Royal 15612362 1702 LAB-L 3 NY W3 W2 W4 3.0 3 3 6 6
              2 Slowik, Dylan 14697884 1700 HUNTER 7 NY W4 L1 W3 2.0 4 4 4 8
              3 Fini, Thomas 15129425 1704 MUNSEY 4 NY L1 W4 L2 1.0 2 5 2 10
              4 Rodriguez, Bradley 14653376 1656 HUNTER 7 NY L2 L3 L1 0.0 3 6 0 12

               

              SwissSys Standings. Hunter November Tournament: Future Masters

               

              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 Silvers, Maxwell 15236483 1605 DALTON 5 NY W27 W20 W6 3.0 3 3 6 8
              2 Ma, Dylan 15534281 1513 NEST 4 NY W23 W21 D3 2.5 3.5 4.5 5.5 9.5
              3 Ng, Timothy 15541548 1607 PS33 5 NY W25 W22 D2 2.5 3.5 4 5.5 9.5
              4 Zhou, Christopher 15756018 1533 PRINCA 8 NJ D16 W24 W11 2.5 3 3.5 4.5 8
              5 Hsieh, George 14905195 1511 AVENUE 9 NY W28 D11 W12 2.5 3 3 5 7.5
              6 Assa, Ben 15334807 1479 MS54 6 NY W18 W8 L1 2.0 5 6.5 5 12
              7 Rutkoske, Cade 15192110 1426 COLL 3 NY D15 D14 W22 2.0 3 4 3.5 8.5
              8 Kotahwala, Vihaan 15309852 1593 DALTON 5 NY W26 L6 W20 2.0 3 3.5 4 9
              9 Zoh, Hwarin 15086041 1591 PS166 5 NY L21 W27 W13 2.0 2.5 2.5 3 6.5
              10 Ho, Cooper 15836625 1580 PS59 3 NY L20 W23 W21 2.0 2 3 3 7
              11 Kaloudis, Sean 15106731 1621 HUNTER 5 NY W17 D5 L4 1.5 2.5 6.5 4 12
              12 Mccormick, John 14623952 1569 HUNTER 9 NY D13 W16 L5 1.5 1.5 5.5 3.5 11
              13 Henkin, Jonathan 15221673 1478 DALTON 5 NY D12 W15 L9 1.5 1.5 5 3.5 9
              14 Siegelson, Bowe 15527503 1548 DALTON 3 NY D24 D7 D17 1.5 1.5 4 3 7.5
              15 Kuo, Aidan 15045350 1531 SAHY 6 NY D7 L13 W24 1.5 1.5 4 2.5 8.5
              16 Weinberg, Jonathan 15258655 1447 DALTON 4 NY D4 L12 W27 1.5 1.5 4 2.5 8
              17 Kumar, Max 15795562 1508 SUMMIT 6 NY L11 W28 D14 1.5 1.5 3 2.5 7
              18 Frank, Will 15527331 1586 COLL 4 NY L6 D25 W26 1.5 0.5 3 2 7
              19 Feiner, Meredith 15075998 1547 SEVEN 6   L22 D26 W25 1.5 0.5 2 2 5
              20 Dogra, Aarav 14823895 1491 COLL 8 NY W10 L1 L8 1.0 4 7 3 13
              21 Feder, Ollie 15289397 1497 DALTON 5 NY W9 L2 L10 1.0 4 6.5 3 11.5
              22 Massiah, Maxwell 15258640 1460 DALTON 5 NY W19 L3 L7 1.0 3.5 6 3 11
              23 Roonprapunt, Jesse 14692893 1418 COLL 5   L2 L10 W28 1.0 2 4.5 1 8.5
              24 Naveen, Aarush 16031675 1471 SAUS 4 NY D14 L4 L15 0.5 3 5.5 1.5 10
              25 Shah, Jai 15583735 1501 NEST 5 NY L3 D18 L19 0.5 3 5.5 1 9.5
              26 Quan, Jake 15117746 1496 HUNTER 5 NY L8 D19 L18 0.5 3 5 1 8
              27 Stoltz, Conner 14585505 1500 BRONXV 10 NY L1 L9 L16 0.0 3.5 6.5 0 11.5
              28 Dewan, Sofia 15815551 1407 TRINNY 3 NY L5 L17 L23 0.0 2.5 5 0 8.5

               

              SwissSys Standings. Hunter November Tournament: Championship

               

              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 Booncharoen, Nathan 16103988 1147 SAUS 4   W8 W7 W16 W6 4.0 9 11.5 10 27.5
              2 Merrill, Sylvia 15066418 1280 HUNTER 5 NY W47 W18 W20 W5 4.0 7 7 10 21
              3 Reitboeck, Nikhil 15913216 1297 PACKER 3 NY W39 D32 W31 W14 3.5 5.5 7 8.5 22
              4 Newby, Logan 15798603 1298 DALTON 3 NY W36 D31 W32 W15 3.5 5.5 6.5 8.5 20
              5 Vidra, Alexander 15085760 1392 SPEYER 6 NY W37 W11 W21 L2 3.0 9 10 9 27
              6 Kim, Charlie 15242664 1298 DALTON 5 NY W24 W28 W19 L1 3.0 8 10 9 25
              7 Liu, Peter 15163464 1326 WHITBY 6 CT W22 L1 W39 W27 3.0 8 9.5 7 24
              8 Chamadia, Avaan 15907570 1342 PS11 2 NY L1 W24 W38 W22 3.0 8 9 6 21
              9 Sapadin, Ezra 15406404 1190 HESCHE 5 NY W26 L14 W33 W21 3.0 6.5 8 7 22.5
              10 Bianco, Nicholas 14756380 1344 BRONXV 9 NY L31 W17 W37 W23 3.0 6 7 6 19
              11 Jain, Salil 15047047 1235 COLL 5   W46 L5 W35 W19 3.0 6 6.5 7 21
              12 Abroon, Samuel 15731223 1239 EASTS 8 NY L35 W45 W18 W25 3.0 5 5.5 6 16
              13 Moon, John 16068580 1200 TRINNY 2 NY L18 W36 W40 W20 3.0 5 5.5 6 15
              14 Faitelson, Nevo 15871578 1332 HOME 2 NY W34 W9 D15 L3 2.5 9 10.5 8 26
              15 Gaon, Dan 15370947 1250 METM 4 NY W44 W35 D14 L4 2.5 7 8 8 21.5
              16 Weinberg, Alexander 15061103 1394 DALTON 5 NY H--- W41 L1 W32 2.5 6 6 5.5 18.5
              17 Rutkoske, Reese 15722648 1064 DALTON 2 NY H--- L10 W42 W31 2.5 5.5 5.5 4.5 12.5
              18 Vidra, Zachary 15429826 1016 SPEYER 4 NY W13 L2 L12 W38 2.0 6 11 5 25
              19 Walker Watson, Lee 15429194 1386 HUNTER 6 NY W30 W23 L6 L11 2.0 5 10 7 25
              20 Angelone, Liam 14588663 1356 BRONXV 9 NY W38 W27 L2 L13 2.0 5 10 7 25
              21 Allie, Raymond 15205028 1300 TAG 7 NY W45 W25 L5 L9 2.0 5 8.5 7 23
              22 Ben-Yehuda, Ethan 15938065 1117 SPEYER 2 NY L7 W29 W43 L8 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 18
              23 Gillston, Noah 15800411 1217 LAB-L 3 NY W33 L19 W28 L10 2.0 4 8.5 6 21.5
              24 Golden, Ripley 15557812 1105 SPEYER 4 NY L6 L8 W44 W35 2.0 4 8 3 20
              25 Shah, Rohail 15800610 1176 PS40 3 NY W40 L21 W26 L12 2.0 4 7.5 6 19
              26 Kim, Connor 15209896 1013 COLL 7 NY L9 W34 L25 W37 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 18.5
              27 Ho, Carter 16196601 1228 ANDERS 1 NY W29 L20 W41 L7 2.0 3.5 7 6 19
              28 Abroon, Jacob 15514878 1081 PS6 5 NY W42 L6 L23 W40 2.0 3 6.5 5 18
              29 Kapoor, Aditya 15205206 1050 ECFS 5 NY L27 L22 B--- W43 2.0 3 5 2 14
              30 Drevitch, Adam 15247848 1158 ANDERS 6 NY L19 L33 W36 W41 2.0 2.5 5 3 14.5
              31 Shen, Linhan 15543916 1147 ANDERS 4 NY W10 D4 L3 L17 1.5 9 12.5 5.5 27.5
              32 Chakravarty, Aritro 16061277 1063 SAUS 4   W43 D3 L4 L16 1.5 7 10.5 5.5 25.5
              33 Levinsky, Philip 15490164 1028 AVENUE 3 NY L23 W30 L9 D34 1.5 5.5 8.5 3.5 18.5
              34 Buchanan, Andrew 15720930 1141 SAUS 3 NY L14 L26 W47 D33 1.5 3.5 6 2.5 15.5
              35 Merrill, Elias 15588025 1061 HUNTER 3 NY W12 L15 L11 L24 1.0 7.5 10.5 4 24
              36 Chan, Edward 15242444 1096 TOWN 5 NY L4 L13 L30 W46 1.0 5.5 9 1 18.5
              37 Booncharoen, Emily 15790517 1162 SAHY 5 NY L5 W47 L10 L26 1.0 5 8 3 19
              38 Arora, Ranbeer 15760434 1158 COLL 2 NY L20 W44 L8 L18 1.0 5 8 3 19
              39 Nayden, Eleanor 15599218 1089 PS107 4 NY L3 W42 L7 U--- 1.0 4 7.5 3 16.5
              40 Irizarry, Andrew 15926454 945 PS3 4 NY L25 B--- L13 L28 1.0 4 7 2 17
              41 Alleyne, Aidan Joseph 15513916 1010 COLL 3 NY X--- L16 L27 L30 1.0 4 6.5 3 14.5
              42 Lavin, Lia 15489387 1254 SOUTH 4 CT L28 L39 L17 W45 1.0 4 6.5 1 13.5
              43 Kwon, Benjamin 15883022 1249 LAB-L 3 NY L32 W46 L22 L29 1.0 3.5 5.5 3 13.5
              44 Williams, Auden 14759092 1069 HUNTER 7 NY L15 L38 L24 W47 1.0 3 5.5 1 14
              45 Mak, Joshua 15307270 1110 ANDERS 3 NY L21 L12 D46 L42 0.5 3.5 6.5 1 15
              46 Shah, Aanav 16093520 1053 PINGRY 1 NJ L11 L43 D45 L36 0.5 2.5 5.5 1 12
              47 Arora, Kabeer 15760440 1082 COLL 2 NY L2 L37 L34 L44 0.0 3.5 7.5 0 16.5

               

              SwissSys Standings. Hunter November Tournament: Reserve

               

              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 Feinstein, Mark 15552230 1152 SPEYER 4 NY W57 W17 W11 W5 4.0 8.5 9.5 10 24
              2 Kawabata, Marcus 15796078 1079 PS6 3 NY W37 W30 W8 W7 4.0 8 10 10 26
              3 Messinger, Dashiell 15620781 990 BROWN 3 NY W28 W29 W21 W4 4.0 7 9 10 27
              4 Brar, Kulyan 16059785 978 SPEYER 2 NY W25 W22 W6 L3 3.0 9 11 9 28
              5 Thakur, Bhavya 15913546 941 ANDERS 2 NY W27 W45 W9 L1 3.0 9 10 9 26.5
              6 Weiss, Wyatt 15582266 950 PS41 3 NY W52 W10 L4 W24 3.0 8 9 8 24
              7 Ronen, Mia 16053330 979 ANTILL 5 NY W58 W32 W31 L2 3.0 8 8 9 23
              8 Katz, Nathan 15937778 971 PACKER 3 NY W42 W47 L2 W22 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 22
              9 Zhang, Zican 15941953 977 LAKEV 5 NY W36 W23 L5 W32 3.0 7 9 8 23
              10 Buck, Noa 15507934 unr. SAHY 5   W34 L6 W30 W31 3.0 7 9 7 25
              11 Oh, Nicholas 16384776 971   5 NY W48 W44 L1 W28 3.0 7 8 8 20
              12 Hurd,John 15867901 1143 STBERN 3 NY D55 W20 W41 D13 3.0 7 7.5 7.5 20
              13 Kong, Milo 16203724 986 PS41 2 NY W59 D41 W26 D12 3.0 6.5 6.5 8 20
              14 Vora, Arjun 15720024 811 LAB-L 3 NY L33 W43 W35 W21 3.0 6 7.5 6 18
              15 Franklin, Amanda 15290310 975 ECFS 5 NY L24 W48 W25 W34 3.0 6 7 6 16
              16 Mcauley, Max 15936712 985 CGS 2 NY L23 W58 W44 W29 3.0 5 5 6 15
              17 Xiang, Orion 15798006 935 PS144 5   W50 L1 W49 D18 2.5 7.5 8.5 6.5 22.5
              18 Pesha, Maximilian 14965771 987 PS41 5 NY L22 W59 W23 D17 2.5 6.5 6.5 5.5 17.5
              19 Gross, Jonah 15438217 738 HESCHE 5 New L21 W54 D27 W41 2.5 5.5 6.5 5 18
              20 Feingold, Reuben 15244290 998 HESCHE 5 NY H--- L12 W53 W26 2.5 5.5 5.5 4.5 16.5
              21 Peles, Adam 15981861 970 ANDERS 2 NY W19 W24 L3 L14 2.0 5.5 11.5 7 27
              22 Ma, Ryan 15849753 871 NEST 2 NY W18 L4 W38 L8 2.0 5.5 10.5 6 26.5
              23 Gaudissard, Sobel 15800055 855 LAB-L 3 NY W16 L9 L18 W45 2.0 5.5 9.5 5 23.5
              24 Huang, Bret 16307066 826 LAB-L 1 NY W15 L21 W33 L6 2.0 5 10 6 26
              25 Dowdall, Julia 15561584 838 PS41 4 newy L4 W39 L15 W53 2.0 5 8.5 4 20
              26 Kuo, Carter 15790791 783 SAUW 3 NY W35 W33 L13 L20 2.0 4.5 9.5 7 21.5
              27 Mcauley, Jack 15936727 935 CGS 2 NY L5 W42 D19 D37 2.0 4.5 9 4.5 20
              28 Goldensohn, Sophie 15587325 882 HUNTER 5   L3 W51 W45 L11 2.0 4 9 5 24
              29 Golub, Julian 15733366 931 PS6 4 NY W56 L3 W46 L16 2.0 4 8.5 6 20.5
              30 Jack, Yin 16170833 926 PS188Q 3 GA W53 L2 L10 W52 2.0 4 8.5 5 21
              31 Ng, Sophia 16103931 946 PS33 2 NY W46 W49 L7 L10 2.0 4 8 7 23
              32 Levine, Colby 15959151 892 CGS 2 NY W51 L7 W50 L9 2.0 4 8 6 22
              33 Kotahwala, Vedant 15568414 975 DALTON 2 NY W14 L26 L24 W46 2.0 4 8 5 22
              34 Shin, Ethan 14990465 907 GENEVA 5 NY L10 W52 W47 L15 2.0 4 8 5 19
              35 Sun, Lisa 16057292 970 HUNTER 2 NY L26 W36 L14 W47 2.0 4 8 4 20
              36 Koh, Maximilian 15800714 837 LAB-L 4 NY L9 L35 W54 W51 2.0 3 7 3 15
              37 Wong, Anabelle 15650225 895 BREAR 3   L2 D56 W55 D27 2.0 2.5 7 4 18
              38 Mettke, Ella 15020941 1125 CHAPIN 5 NY L41 W55 L22 W44 2.0 2.5 5 4 17.5
              39 Kopel, Hallie 15744078 979 RAMAZ 6 NY L44 L25 W58 W49 2.0 2 4 3 12
              40 Wakida, Ken 16287282 921 ANDERS 3 NY L45 L46 W48 W50 2.0 2 4 3 11
              41 Thakur, Madhavendra 15426633 900 ANDERS 4 NY W38 D13 L12 L19 1.5 7.5 10.5 5.5 24.5
              42 Zwirn, James 15653602 796 ALLENS   NY L8 L27 D43 W55 1.5 4 7 2 16.5
              43 Verma, Neil 16112055 943 PS6 2   L47 L14 D42 W56 1.5 3 6 2 13.5
              44 Paruchuri, Naveen 16050220 842 SAUS 3 NY W39 L11 L16 L38 1.0 7 10 4 21
              45 Conason, Edward 15189906 unr. AVENUE 5 NY W40 L5 L28 L23 1.0 6 9 4 22
              46 Coffey, Kieran 15141966 720 AVENUE 5 NY L31 W40 L29 L33 1.0 6 8 3 21
              47 Coffey, Charlotte 15124214 717 AVENUE 5 NY W43 L8 L34 L35 1.0 5.5 8.5 4 19
              48 Yarden, Benjamin 15731690 788 ALLENS 4 NY L11 L15 L40 W59 1.0 5 8 1 17
              49 Hood, Quinlan 15639840 797 AHUTCH 4 NY W54 L31 L17 L39 1.0 5 7.5 4 17.5
              50 Dokianos, Ana 15729155 701 UNIS 5 NY L17 W57 L32 L40 1.0 5 7.5 3 16
              51 Wizman, Soleil 15099870 1021 AVENUE 1 NY L32 L28 W56 L36 1.0 4.5 6.5 2 15.5
              52 Wilson-Bevington, Lucas 15243411 773 MS 104 6 NY L6 L34 W59 L30 1.0 4 7 2 18
              53 Hou, Xiqing 16496673 287 JACKS 2 NY L30 B--- L20 L25 1.0 4 6.5 2 13.5
              54 Alayo, Isabella 15661727 974 SPEYER 4 NY L49 L19 L36 W58 1.0 3 5.5 1 12
              55 Thakur, Raghavendra 15913552 904 ANDERS 2 NY D12 L38 L37 L42 0.5 5.5 8.5 2 17.5
              56 Levitz, Jonah 16219103 460 LCCS 2 NJ L29 D37 L51 L43 0.5 4.5 6.5 1.5 14
              57 Hope, Gibson 15408250 907 CALHO 5 NY L1 L50 H--- U--- 0.5 1 5 0.5 13
              58 Conason, Eleanor 15189912 839 AVENUE 5 NY L7 L16 L39 L54 0.0 6 9 0 19
              59 Zimmerman, Henry 15727755 863 PS6 3 NY L13 L18 L52 L48 0.0 4.5 7.5 0 16.5

               

              SwissSys Standings. Hunter November 12, 2017: Booster

               

              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 Sheffield, Alexander 15802307 556 VILLAG 4 NY W25 W4 W7 W5 4.0 9 9.5 10 26
              2 Devera, Alexander 15581958 454 STIGNA 5 NY W18 D11 W13 W3 3.5 8 10 8.5 25.5
              3 Chklovskii, Mark 16257668 493 PS290 4t NY W32 W9 W8 L2 3.0 9.5 9.5 9 23.5
              4 Weinstein, Ari 15017225 761 SOLO 5 NY W24 L1 W11 W12 3.0 9 10 7 25.5
              5 Beirne, Josiah 15531756 575 HUNTER 4 NY W33 W20 W6 L1 3.0 8.5 9 9 22
              6 Preddie, Jaiden 15539527 690 TRINNY 4 NY W15 W10 L5 W17 3.0 8 10 8 28
              7 Lee, Landon 15947231 635 ECFS 4 NY W23 W14 L1 W16 3.0 8 9 8 25
              8 Harrington, Ben 15378092 592 PACKER 5 NY W26 W16 L3 W15 3.0 7 8 8 22
              9 Shamir, Daniel 16017817 687 PS166 4 NY W27 L3 W23 W14 3.0 6 7 7 21
              10 Mclaughlin, Jasper 16240873 502 PACKER 5 NY W29 L6 W25 W19 3.0 6 6.5 7 17
              11 Somosi, Rafael 15898094 624 PACKER 4 NY W22 D2 L4 W24 2.5 8.5 9.5 6.5 20.5
              12 Dyankov, Orlin 15539272 765 PS163 4   D13 W30 W17 L4 2.5 7.5 8 7 20
              13 Kwon, Elliot 16453613 435 PACKER 8 NY D12 W24 L2 W27 2.5 7 8 6 20.5
              14 Malhotra, Soren 16499741 485 POMPEI 4 NY W21 L7 W20 L9 2.0 5 9.5 6 23
              15 Kwon, Owen 16464037 370 MARYMF 4 NY L6 W29 W18 L8 2.0 5 9 5 21
              16 Lopez, Steven 16106925 423 SAHK 4   W30 L8 W21 L7 2.0 5 8.5 6 20
              17 Muskopf, Isabella 15915448 521 PACKER 4 NY W28 W19 L12 L6 2.0 4.5 8.5 7 23
              18 Cherner, Sabina 16521478 unr. HUNTER 5 NY L2 W22 L15 W26 2.0 4 8.5 4 18.5
              19 Liu, Kate 15280527 708 WHITBY 4 CT W31 L17 W27 L10 2.0 4 8 6 20
              20 Boone, Chasey 16503142 unr. SAH5 4   X--- L5 L14 W23 2.0 3 6 4 18
              21 Lam, Jayden 16521614 unr. LAKEV 5 NY L14 W26 L16 W25 2.0 3 5.5 4 16
              22 Pfeifler, Nico 16214718 211 BUCK 5t NY L11 L18 W32 W28 2.0 3 5.5 3 12.5
              23 Mellody, Thomas Shea 16471343 297 STIGNA 5 NY L7 W28 L9 L20 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 21
              24 Jordan-Levy, Henry 16375621 425 MCS 5t NY L4 L13 W33 L11 1.0 5.5 8.5 2 19.5
              25 Nkunga, Chris 16470616 101 SAH5 4   L1 B--- L10 L21 1.0 5 9 2 21
              26 Torres, Ethan 16452824 198 SAH5 4   L8 L21 W29 L18 1.0 5 8 2 17
              27 Gilchrist, Navin 16186584 325 HUNTER 5 NY L9 W32 L19 L13 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 19
              28 Kanovich, Benjamin 16394155 unr. RIVCD 4 NY L17 L23 W30 L22 1.0 3.5 5.5 2 13
              29 Peterson, Roman 16515700 unr. STIGNA 5 NY L10 L15 L26 W32 1.0 3 6 1 14
              30 Elias, Kieran 16512338 746 STIGNA 5 NY L16 L12 L28 B--- 1.0 3 5.5 0 15
              31 Zilkha, Oliver 15732096 380 STBERN   NY L19 W33 U--- U--- 1.0 0.5 2.5 3 6
              32 Lee, Rachel 16520460 unr. STIGNA 5 NY L3 L27 L22 L29 0.0 4 7 0 16
              33 Blankenbuehler, Luca 16459806 105 STIGNA 5 NY L5 L31 L24 U--- 0.0 3 6 0 14

               

              SwissSys Standings. Hunter November 12, 2017: Primary

               

              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 Naik, Anya 15936733 782 BREAR 3 NY W36 W19 W7 W5 4.0 8.5 10.5 10 27.5
              2 Brien, Tristan 15792562 875 DALTON 2 NY W35 W54 W18 W6 4.0 7.5 8.5 10 24.5
              3 Gray, Charles 16149530 483 PACKER 2 NY X--- W56 W10 W11 4.0 7 7 9 21
              4 Wallace, Harper 15887402 788 PS414 3   W45 D46 W48 W20 3.5 6 7.5 8.5 20.5
              5 Kang, Maiya 16324321 638 DALTON 2 NY W60 W13 W9 L1 3.0 10 11 9 27
              6 Okon, Konstantine 15843512 666 PS84 2 NY W25 W40 W21 L2 3.0 9 11 9 28
              7 Saraf, Justin 16042214 572 LAB-L 3 NY W70 W12 L1 W33 3.0 9 9 8 23
              8 Ghalili, Ari 15829346 884 CGS 2 New W43 D16 W26 D15 3.0 8.5 10.5 8 24.5
              9 Gordon, Sammy 16134625 747 CGS 1 NY W14 W49 L5 W32 3.0 8 9.5 8 26
              10 Jones, Amor 15693787 711 CGS 3 NJ W37 W32 L3 W38 3.0 7.5 9.5 8 24
              11 Shin, Asher 15874495 750 GENEVA 3 NY W47 W42 W30 L3 3.0 7.5 9 9 25
              12 Crystal, Abram 16184640 732 DALTON 1 NY W39 L7 W36 W31 3.0 7 9 7 24
              13 Mandarano, Eli 15916620 825 BROWN 3 NY W53 L5 W35 W44 3.0 7 8.5 7 20
              14 Honstetter, Nicholas 16064696 742 CGS 2 NY L9 W68 W41 W30 3.0 7 8 6 19
              15 Weinberg, Stephanie 15820702 717 DALTON 2 NY H--- W23 W46 D8 3.0 7 7 7 18.5
              16 Barrett, Logan 16041164 661 PS6 3 NY W65 D8 W22 H--- 3.0 6.5 6.5 7.5 15
              17 Loshak, Julian 15731903 731 SPEYER 1 NY W38 L31 W37 W39 3.0 6 8 7 21
              18 Wu, Madison 15862114 618 RIVCD 2n NY W55 W33 L2 D21 2.5 8.5 9.5 7.5 26.5
              19 Sautner, Kaito 16152272 633 PS267 2 NY W61 L1 W40 D25 2.5 8.5 9 6.5 20.5
              20 Mangriotis, Alexi 15929041 911     NY D51 W34 W31 L4 2.5 7.5 9 7 24.5
              21 Williams, Christopher 16250362 852 CGS 1 NY W41 W57 L6 D18 2.5 7.5 8.5 7.5 24.5
              22 Chmiel,Peter 16134337 unr.     NY D23 W52 L16 W48 2.5 7 8.5 6 21
              23 Spartioti, Maria 16138682 570 PS6 2 NY D22 L15 W66 W52 2.5 7 7.5 5 18.5
              24 Blumenthal, Jonah 16024381 803 HESCHE 3   L30 W27 D50 W34 2.5 6.5 8 5 22
              25 Nayden, Adam 16208240 409 PS107 1 NY L6 W58 W54 D19 2.5 6.5 7.5 5.5 21.5
              26 Harris, Jacob 16157257 637 PS116 3 NY D66 W51 L8 W47 2.5 6 6.5 6 17
              27 Kurtz, Asher 16136465 101 PS183 3 NY D48 L24 W59 W49 2.5 5.5 6.5 5 16
              28 Ghalili, Adam 15829331 678 CGS 2 New W68 L30 D47 W50 2.5 5 6 6 15
              29 Engle, Aidan 16392494 331 MCS 3r NY L54 W53 D49 W46 2.5 4.5 5.5 5 16.5
              30 Oh, Aster 15894388 512 LAB-L 2 NY W24 W28 L11 L14 2.0 5.5 11 7 26
              31 Rogers, Loren 16201288 484 CGS 2 NY W59 W17 L20 L12 2.0 5.5 9.5 7 22
              32 Mendoza-Luna, Johan 15940944 562 SPEYER 2 NY W44 L10 W64 L9 2.0 5 8.5 6 23
              33 Candidato, Austin 16244490 757 BROWN 3 NY W50 L18 W43 L7 2.0 4.5 9 6 23.5
              34 Valcin, Philip 16458563 359 POMPEI 2 NY W64 L20 W42 L24 2.0 4.5 7.5 6 19
              35 Kaufmann, Tomas 15853771 552 TRINNY 3 NY L2 W60 L13 W63 2.0 4 9 4 21
              36 Zwirn, Oscar 16181367 496 ALLENS   NY L1 W61 L12 W58 2.0 4 8.5 4 19
              37 Sheppard, Henry 16312422 422 TRINNY 3 NY L10 W59 L17 W57 2.0 4 8 4 20
              38 Chilov, Wyeth 15899233 428 PACKER 3 NY L17 W67 W57 L10 2.0 4 7.5 5 20
              39 Osadchaya, Anna 16051808 435 LYCEE 2 NY L12 W70 W56 L17 2.0 4 7 5 18
              40 Chan, Anderson 15828432 421 TRINNY 3 NY W58 L6 L19 W54 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 21.5
              41 Pianko, Noah 15972350 551 HESCHE 2 NY L21 W69 L14 W62 2.0 3.5 7 4 15.5
              42 Ziff, Sam 15543242 587 SPEYER 3 NY W63 L11 L34 W60 2.0 3 7 5 19
              43 Davis, Ethan 16198477 556 RODEPH 2 NY L8 W65 L33 W55 2.0 3 7 4 18
              44 Lew, Dana 16044321 585 CGS 2 NY L32 W71 W55 L13 2.0 3 6.5 5 16
              45 Heffernan, Teddy 16274160 508 COLL K NY L4 L55 W61 W56 2.0 2 6 3 15.5
              46 Katz, Elias 15903968 620 PACKER 2 NY W62 D4 L15 L29 1.5 6.5 10 5.5 22.5
              47 Bragg, Mark 15380718 487 TRINNY 2 NY L11 W63 D28 L26 1.5 6 9 4 23
              48 Chavez, Adrian 16472682 612 SPEYER 3 NY D27 W66 L4 L22 1.5 5.5 9 5 21.5
              49 Fernholz, Alejandro 16143682 600 TRINNY 2 NY W67 L9 D29 L27 1.5 5.5 8.5 5 19
              50 Reverdito, Alessandro 16388592 488 SPEYER 2 NY L33 W62 D24 L28 1.5 5.5 8 4 19
              51 Athanasopoulos, George 15658181 560 GCDS 3 CT D20 L26 L52 W64 1.5 4.5 7 3 18.5
              52 Porres, David 16113896 684 BUCK 2 NY H--- L22 W51 L23 1.5 4 6.5 3.5 14
              53 Oh, Tatiana 16328057 528 HUNTER 1 NY L13 L29 D67 W66 1.5 3.5 6.5 2 15
              54 Schonfeld, Scheherazade 15620356 625 SPEYER 3 NY W29 L2 L25 L40 1.0 7 11 4 25.5
              55 Chisholm, Iris 16106658 202 HUNTER 2 NY L18 W45 L44 L43 1.0 6 8.5 3 19.5
              56 Stern, Kevin 16419450 661 DALTON 1 NY W71 L3 L39 L45 1.0 4.5 8 4 17
              57 Achecar, Lucas 15986778 637 COLL 2 NY W69 L21 L38 L37 1.0 4.5 7 4 16.5
              58 Frank, Matt 15827486 679 COLL 1 NY L40 L25 W69 L36 1.0 4.5 7 2 14.5
              59 Li, Emily 16330764 733 SPEYER 1 NY L31 L37 L27 W67 1.0 4.5 7 1 17
              60 Santiago, Wyatt 15851004 385 CGS 1 NJ L5 L35 W70 L42 1.0 4 7 2 18
              61 Wangchuk, Kunga 16345051 355 HUNTER 2 NY L19 L36 L45 X71 1.0 4 6.5 0 13.5
              62 Rodriguez, Jack 16394621 unr. PACKER 3 NY L46 L50 W65 L41 1.0 4 6 2 14.5
              63 Asare-Appiah, Otis 16195937 unr. PACKER 3 New L42 L47 W71 L35 1.0 4 6 2 13
              64 Ramirez, Xander 16477500 101 SAH5 2   L34 B--- L32 L51 1.0 3.5 5.5 2 15
              65 Krupp, Sophie 15993053 387 SPEYER 2 NY L16 L43 L62 W70 1.0 3 6 1 13.5
              66 Home, Sacha 16246591 268 WINDWD 2 NY D26 L48 L23 L53 0.5 5.5 8 2 18
              67 Manning, Natalie 16452830 101 SAH5 3   L49 L38 D53 L59 0.5 4 6 1 13
              68 Hope, Gus 15638282 419 BUCK 3 NY L28 L14 U--- H--- 0.5 2.5 5.5 0 12
              69 Halper, Noah 16134557 365 TRINNY 2 NY L57 L41 L58 H--- 0.5 2 4 0 10
              70 Chan, Emily 16458426 unr. TOWN 2 NY L7 L39 L60 L65 0.0 4 7 0 16
              71 Eckner, Roger 16290588 392 LAB-L 2 NY L56 L44 L63 F61 0.0 2 4 0 11

               

              SwissSys Standings. Hunter November 12, 2017: Juniors

               

              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 Kaufmann, Martin 15928650 595 TRINNY 1 NY W32 W19 W3 W5 4.0 8 8.5 10 23.5
              2 Koh, Gabriel 16025488 574 HUNTER 1 NY W35 W18 W13 W4 4.0 7 8.5 10 22
              3 Fini, Ryan 16295680 263 MUNSEY 1 NY W22 W9 L1 W15 3.0 9 10.5 8 27
              4 Wang, Rayden 16304286 643 AVENUE 1 NY W26 W7 W15 L2 3.0 8.5 9.5 9 26
              5 Peyton, Nathan 16452322 514 PS41 1 NY W29 W25 W6 L1 3.0 8 9 9 23
              6 Leon, Jordy 16472174 733 SPEYER 1 NY W14 W21 L5 W11 3.0 7.5 9.5 8 26
              7 Chong, Minwoo 16322241 426 HUNTER 1   W34 L4 W16 W13 3.0 7 7.5 7 21
              8 Chang, Nathaniel 16245712 580 AVENUE 1 NY L25 W12 W19 W20 3.0 6.5 7.5 6 20
              9 Fiterman, Sean 16408774 505 PS183 1 NY W28 L3 W26 W18 3.0 6 7 7 19
              10 Matsuzaka, Jake 16371758 480 CGS 1 NY L16 W29 W21 W14 3.0 6 7 6 16
              11 Doshi, Rohin 16380401 unr. RIVCD 1   D12 W17 W22 L6 2.5 7.5 9.5 7 23
              12 Encina, Ulysses 16440857 421 SPEYER 1 NY D11 L8 W32 W17 2.5 7.5 8 5 20.5
              13 Chester, Oliver 16519986 unr. DALTON 1 NY W23 W20 L2 L7 2.0 5 11 7 27
              14 Feuerstein, Jacob 16195750 338 DALTON 1 NY L6 W27 W24 L10 2.0 5 9 5 20
              15 Honstetter, Alexander 16134542 471 CGS K NY X--- W16 L4 L3 2.0 5 8 6 22
              16 Posner, Jacob 16469845 146 PS41 1 NY W10 L15 L7 W32 2.0 4.5 8 5 20.5
              17 Kyriacou, Ari 16450477 105 PS6 K NY W24 L11 W33 L12 2.0 4.5 7.5 6 17.5
              18 Adam, Robbie 15755372 398 AVENUE 1 NY W30 L2 W25 L9 2.0 4 9 6 23
              19 Arora, Adi 16442105 345 SPEYER 1 NY W27 L1 L8 W28 2.0 4 9 5 20
              20 Mendoza-Luna, Sebastian 16254035 438 SPEYER 1   W31 L13 W23 L8 2.0 4 7.5 6 17
              21 Levinsky, Elliot 16101316 383 AVENUE 1 NY W33 L6 L10 W27 2.0 4 7.5 5 17.5
              22 Goldin, Asher 16354541 583 COLL 1 NY L3 W31 L11 W26 2.0 3.5 7 4 18
              23 Kaloudis, Emma 16114685 354   1 NY L13 W30 L20 W25 2.0 3 6 4 19
              24 Wertheimer, Eli 15978763 471 HUNTER 1 NY L17 W28 L14 W30 2.0 3 6 4 15
              25 Weil, Ryan 16267121 206 SPEYER 2 Ny W8 L5 L18 L23 1.0 7 10 4 25
              26 Dubrovsky, Seann 16374921 303 SPEYER 1 NY L4 W34 L9 L22 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 20
              27 Shah, Ronav 16520721 unr. HUNTER 1 NY L19 L14 W29 L21 1.0 5 7 2 16
              28 Lamb, Diego 16184058 191 PS41 1 NY L9 L24 W34 L19 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 16
              29 Abad, Mika 16277478 121 PS33 1 NY L5 L10 L27 W33 1.0 4.5 7.5 1 18.5
              30 Goldberg, Joshua 16314241 unr. SPEYER 1 NY L18 L23 W31 L24 1.0 4.5 6.5 2 14
              31 Yoseloff, William 16371701 102 TRINNY 1 NY L20 L22 L30 X34 1.0 3 5 0 12
              32 Ku, Hunter 16489566 311 AVENUE K NY L1 D33 L12 L16 0.5 5 9 1.5 21.5
              33 Franklin, Clara 16428893 unr. ECFS 1 NY L21 D32 L17 L29 0.5 3.5 5.5 1.5 13.5
              34 Buggiani,Luca 16519243 unr. VCS   NY L7 L26 L28 F31 0.0 2 5 0 12
              35 Saraf, Matthew 16241127 205 LAB-L 1 NY L2 U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 4 0 10

               

              2017-10-5 Hunter

                SwissSys Standings. Hunter October 10, 2017: Quad 1

                 

                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 Peterson, Ryan 14901322 1860 SPEYER 6 NY D2 W3 W4 2.5 3 3.5 4.5 7.5
                2 Kon, Brigette 14332307 1806 HMANN 10   D1 W4 D3 2.0 3.5 4 4 8
                3 Mou, Iris 15794244 1819 DALTON 3 NY D4 L1 D2 1.0 2.5 5 2 10
                4 Shillingford, Hamilton 14586693 1780 HUNTER 7 NY D3 L2 L1 0.5 3 5.5 1.5 10.5

                 

                SwissSys Standings. Hunter October 10, 2017: Future Masters

                 

                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 Fini, Thomas 15129425 1679 MUNSEY 4 NY W17 W5 W4 3.0 4 4 6 9
                2 Mero, Daniel 15247388 1580 CGS 5 NY W6 D8 W9 2.5 3.5 5 5 10.5
                3 Kaloudis, Sean 15106731 1566 HUNTER 5 NY D11 W10 W12 2.5 3 4 4.5 7
                4 Hom, Austin 14994907 1388 LAB-U 6 NY W14 W13 L1 2.0 4 5 5 11
                5 Siegelson, Bowe 15527503 1554 DALTON 3 NY W15 L1 W13 2.0 4 4.5 4 10
                6 Assa, Ben 15334807 1461 MS54 6 NY L2 W17 W8 2.0 4 4 3 9
                7 Carslon, Grant 15321837 1370 CGS 4 NY X--- L9 W14 2.0 2.5 2.5 3 5.5
                8 Kim, Maximo 15790188 1489 HUNTER 7 NY W12 D2 L6 1.5 2 5.5 4 10
                9 Rodriguez, Bradley 14653376 1688 HUNTER 7 NY D10 W7 L2 1.5 1.5 5.5 3.5 10.5
                10 Ng, Timothy 15541548 1518 PS33 5 NY D9 L3 W15 1.5 1.5 4.5 2.5 9
                11 Kojima, Spencer 15259376 1432 COLL 3 NY D3 L12 W17 1.5 1 3.5 2.5 6.5
                12 Nicholson, Ian 15545322 1605 SPEYER 4 NY L8 W11 L3 1.0 3 5.5 2 11
                13 Nakada, Johji 15202138 1561 SPEYER 4 NY W16 L4 L5 1.0 2.5 4.5 3 9
                14 Meister, Xan 15851046 1570 COLL 2 NY L4 W16 L7 1.0 2 4 2 8
                15 Song, Ann 15854685 1423 WESTW 5 Conn L5 B--- L10 1.0 1.5 3.5 1 6.5
                16 Kay, Noah 14814390 1436 HUNTER 6 NY L13 L14 B--- 1.0 1 2 0 5
                17 Quan, Jake 15117746 1490 HUNTER 5 NY L1 L6 L11 0.0 3.5 6.5 0 11.5

                 

                SwissSys Standings. Hunter October Tournament: Championship

                 

                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 Lin, Julian 15856697 1269 PS183 3 NY W31 W19 W6 W4 4.0 8 8.5 10 23
                2 Jin, Christina 16055274 1308 COLU 5 NY W34 W13 W15 W5 4.0 6.5 7 10 22
                3 Lamtan, Christoffer 15907371 1154 PS11 2 NY W36 H--- W25 W12 3.5 5 5 8 12
                4 Vidra, Alexander 15085760 1381 SPEYER 6 NY W32 W10 W9 L1 3.0 10 11 9 27
                5 Reitboeck, Nikhil 15913216 1192 PACKER 3 NY W22 W20 W7 L2 3.0 9 10.5 9 27
                6 Tanaka-Wong, Tyler 14891042 1355 BRONXV 8 NY W18 W14 L1 W13 3.0 8 10 8 27
                7 Fausto, Aliana 16089084 1308 LAB-L 2 NY W16 W8 L5 W18 3.0 8 10 8 26
                8 Lavin, Lia 15489387 1088 SOUTH 4 CT W11 L7 W24 W14 3.0 8 10 7 25
                9 Zhang, Qiyaqin 16108702 1271 PS198 4 NY W28 W17 L4 W16 3.0 7 8 8 22
                10 Gaon, Dan 15370947 1210 METM 4 NY W29 L4 W17 W22 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 21
                11 Roberts, Aston 15790277 1284 SAHK 4   L8 W33 W28 W15 3.0 5.5 6 6 16
                12 Deshpande, Niranjan 15618650 1013 COLL 6 NY D30 W35 W21 L3 2.5 6.5 7 7 17
                13 Braun, Otto 15188443 1160 LAB-L 5 NY W21 L2 W20 L6 2.0 5 11 6 27
                14 Greenawalt, Sebastian 15334457 1176 STHILD 6 NY W23 L6 W19 L8 2.0 5 10 6 24
                15 Kwon, Benjamin 15883022 1137 LAB-L 3 NY X--- W24 L2 L11 2.0 5 9 6 21
                16 Chang, Max 16180667 1114 HUNTER 2 NY L7 W36 W23 L9 2.0 5 9 5 20
                17 Alleyne, Aidan Joseph 15513916 1025 COLL 3 NY W27 L9 L10 W32 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 19
                18 Shah, Rohail 15800610 1173 PS40 3 NY L6 W31 W29 L7 2.0 4 7.5 5 20
                19 Williams, Auden 14759092 1022 HUNTER 7 NY W37 L1 L14 W30 2.0 3.5 8.5 5 19
                20 Kobashi, Kazuki 15060748 1327 EASTS 6 NY W26 L5 L13 W31 2.0 3.5 7 5 18
                21 Boydell, Oliver 15727933 1348 UNIS 2 NY L13 W34 L12 W25 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 19
                22 Rutkoske, Reese 15722648 1008 DALTON 2 NY L5 B--- W35 L10 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 18
                23 Morden, Simone 15515206 1390 PS33 4 NY L14 W26 L16 W28 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 16
                24 Merrill, Sylvia 15066418 1280 HUNTER 5 NY W33 L15 L8 W29 2.0 2.5 6 5 16
                25 Morden, Rose 15644772 1093 PS33 3 NY D35 W30 L3 L21 1.5 3.5 7 5 17
                26 Zhong, Andrew 15731547 1154 RIVERS 3 CT L20 L23 D34 W35 1.5 3 5 2 12
                27 Brown, Amenaide 15099822 1234 HEWITT 6 NY L17 L28 D30 W34 1.5 2.5 4.5 2 12
                28 Merrill, Elias 15588025 1062 HUNTER 3 NY L9 W27 L11 L23 1.0 6.5 9.5 3 20
                29 Ho, Joshua 15230991 1014 BROWN 5 NY L10 W32 L18 L24 1.0 5 8 3 19
                30 Carlson, Hana 15607843 1205 ANDERS 3 NY D12 L25 D27 L19 1.0 5 7.5 3 19
                31 Ben-Yehuda, Ethan 15938065 1035 SPEYER 2 NY L1 L18 B--- L20 1.0 4 8 1 20
                32 Marinis, Pearce 15302466 1173 LAB-L 5 NY L4 L29 W33 L17 1.0 3.5 6.5 2 17
                33 Vidra, Zachary 15429826 1071 SPEYER 4 NY L24 L11 L32 B--- 1.0 3 6 0 13
                34 Block, Hannah 14882027 1121 HUNTER 7 NY L2 L21 D26 L27 0.5 5 9 1 18
                35 Hurd, John 15867901 1285 STBERN 3 NY D25 L12 L22 L26 0.5 4.5 7 2 18
                36 Maki, Julien 15045632 1337 COLL 6 NY L3 L16 U--- U--- 0.0 2 5.5 0 13
                37 Mogil, Kevin 14886847 1229 RODEPH 6 NY L19 U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 2 0 5

                 

                SwissSys Standings. Hunter October 10, 2017: Reserve

                 

                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 Yang, Spencer 15895423 935 PACKER 5 NY W51 W7 W22 W8 4.0 8 8.5 10 25
                2 Mettke, Ella 15020941 888 CHAPIN 5 NY W43 W33 W9 W17 4.0 7.5 8.5 10 24
                3 Hamdard, Ali 15301923 990 BROWN 4 NY W42 W21 W20 W6 4.0 7 8 10 25
                4 Franklin, Amanda 15290310 727 ECFS 5 NY W46 W36 D5 W18 3.5 7.5 8.5 9 23
                5 Thompson, Kenneth 15313095 1150 TRINNY   NY W14 D19 D4 W30 3.0 9 10.5 7.5 26.5
                6 Chakravarty, Aritro 16061277 910 SAUS 4 NY W10 W47 W25 L3 3.0 9 10 9 27
                7 Leicht, Graydon 15524854 1061 AVENUE 2 NY W32 L1 W19 W23 3.0 8.5 10.5 7 26.5
                8 Chakrabartiroy, Arko 16129907 1122 PS59 4 NY W29 W31 W23 L1 3.0 8 10 9 26
                9 Dean, Colin 15867091 991 BRUN 2 CT W38 W27 L2 W21 3.0 8 10 8 25
                10 Kawabata, Marcus 15796078 1050 PS6 3 NY L6 W32 W28 W40 3.0 7 9 6 21.5
                11 Sweeney, Morgan 15603148 1023 NEST 5 NY L24 W35 W29 W20 3.0 6 8 6 20
                12 Haugh, Tristan 15702226 961 TAG 4 NY W54 L20 W26 W34 3.0 6 7 7 17
                13 Lopez-Ona, Mia 15020998 998 HEWITT 5 NY L21 W53 W31 W24 3.0 6 7 6 18
                14 Covington, Kieran 16240804 928 PS166 3 NY L5 W50 W44 W22 3.0 6 6.5 6 19
                15 Adelsbach, Jude 16113881 973 BUCK 3 NY L20 W55 W42 W27 3.0 5 5 6 16
                16 Tsuboyama, Kai 15829153 909 NEST 2 NY H--- H--- W49 W25 3.0 3 3 5.5 10
                17 Messinger, Dashiell 15620781 979 BROWN 3 NY W26 W48 D18 L2 2.5 8.5 9.5 8 26
                18 Arfin, Rafiq 15763235 731 ANDERS 3 NY W52 W30 D17 L4 2.5 7.5 8.5 8 23
                19 Krex, Spencer 15284055 931 BRONXV 8 NY W50 D5 L7 W49 2.5 7 7.5 6.5 18.5
                20 Buder-Greenwood, Nikolai 15718437 847 PACKER 6 NY W15 W12 L3 L11 2.0 6 13 7 29
                21 Kotahwala, Vedant 15568414 899 DALTON 2 NY W13 L3 W33 L9 2.0 6 12 6 29
                22 Nieuwerburgh, Paul 15847117 1030 DALTON 4 NY W35 W24 L1 L14 2.0 5 11 7 25
                23 Sekulic Derdowski, Stefan 16009577 960 HOMESE 2 NJ W34 W45 L8 L7 2.0 5 9 7 25
                24 Yin, Jack 16170833 900 PS188Q 3 NY W11 L22 W43 L13 2.0 5 9 6 22
                25 Lederman, Beni 15420434 1017 HESCHE 5 NY W57 W28 L6 L16 2.0 5 8 7 19.5
                26 Agaram, Jyotsna 15915962 857 PS33 3 NY L17 W39 L12 W46 2.0 4.5 8.5 4 21
                27 Huang, Bret 16307066 904 LAB-L 1 NY W49 L9 W47 L15 2.0 4 8 6 21
                28 Thakur, Bhavya 15913546 922 ANDERS 2 NY W37 L25 L10 W45 2.0 4 8 5 21
                29 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 920 GERMAN 5 NY L8 W56 L11 W44 2.0 4 7 4 18.5
                30 Murphy, Thomas 15839082 954 SPEYER 2 NY X--- L18 W48 L5 2.0 3.5 6.5 5 19.5
                31 Tse, Whitney 16090927 910 PS33 1 NY W56 L8 L13 W51 2.0 3.5 6.5 5 17
                32 Brar, Kulyan 16059785 919 SPEYER 2 NY L7 L10 W55 W50 2.0 3.5 6.5 3 14
                33 Kazemi, Zall 15671017 982 PS6 4 NY W55 L2 L21 W42 2.0 3 7 5 19
                34 Wang, Aaron 16059021 800 FOX 3 NY L23 W52 W46 L12 2.0 3 7 5 18
                35 Lobaccaro, Leonardo 14720237 908 UNIS 7 NY L22 L11 W54 W43 2.0 3 7 3 17
                36 Katz, Nathan 15937778 968 PACKER 3 NY D44 L4 W56 D37 2.0 3 6.5 4.5 16.5
                37 Greengrass, Henry 15471268 1146 PS166 4 NY L28 D44 W51 D36 2.0 3 5.5 4 15
                38 Jin, Harold 16103554 880 COLU 3 NY L9 L43 W52 W47 2.0 2 6 3 16
                39 Levine, Colby 15959151 965 CGS 2 NY L45 L26 W53 W48 2.0 2 5 3 13
                40 Kaplan, Gideon 15406060 949 HESCHE 4 NY H--- H--- W45 L10 2.0 1 4 4.5 10
                41 Hope, Gibson 15408250 969 CALHO 5 NY L48 L42 W57 H--- 1.5 1 2 2 7
                42 Thakur, Raghavendra 15913552 872 ANDERS 2 NY L3 W41 L15 L33 1.0 6.5 10.5 3 23
                43 Lee, Jordan 15689184 991 ANDERS 3   L2 W38 L24 L35 1.0 6 10 3 22
                44 Wu, Stanley 16202522 836 SEELY 1 NY D36 D37 L14 L29 1.0 6 9 3.5 18.5
                45 Vora, Arjun 15720024 835 LAB-L 3 NY W39 L23 L40 L28 1.0 6 8 4 19.5
                46 Basavaiah, Lyla 16004592 936 LAB-L 2 NY L4 W54 L34 L26 1.0 5 8.5 3 19
                47 Golub, Julian 15733366 997 PS6 4 NY W53 L6 L27 L38 1.0 5 8 4 19
                48 Oh, Nicholas 16384776 841   5 NY W41 L17 L30 L39 1.0 5 7.5 4 18
                49 Ulmer, Annie 16172405 1026 GACA 1 CT L27 W57 L16 L19 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 18
                50 Macguffie, Charlie 15833385 776 AVENUE 2 NY L19 L14 B--- L32 1.0 4.5 7.5 1 15.5
                51 Lobaccaro, Antonio 14720243 662 UNIS 7 NY L1 B--- L37 L31 1.0 4 8 2 19
                52 Nieuwerburgh, Henry 16089188 947 DALTON 1 NY L18 L34 L38 W55 1.0 4 6.5 1 16
                53 Krasinski, Aaron 16230112 891 KINN 4 NY L47 L13 L39 W56 1.0 3 6 1 13
                54 Hood, Quinlan 15639840 827 AHUTCH 4 NY L12 L46 L35 W57 1.0 3 6 1 13
                55 Ng, Sophia 16103931 866 PS33 2 NY L33 L15 L32 L52 0.0 5 8 0 15
                56 Verma, Neil 16112055 1060 PS6 2 NY L31 L29 L36 L53 0.0 5 7 0 14.5
                57 Thakur, Madhavendra 15426633 900 ANDERS 4 NY L25 L49 L41 L54 0.0 3.5 5.5 0 13

                 

                SwissSys Standings. Hunter October 10, 2017: Primary

                 

                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 Mcauley, Jack 15936727 777 CGS 2 NY W62 W10 W15 W8 4.0 9 10 10 25
                2 Braun, Max 15830714 728 LAB-L 3 NY W51 W33 W18 W12 4.0 8 9.5 10 25
                3 Yook, Isaac 16319541 753 PS199 2 NY W58 W34 W13 W7 4.0 8 9 10 25
                4 Weber, William 15811521 718 PS6 3 NY W49 W45 W9 D5 3.5 8.5 10 9.5 25
                5 Mcauley, Max 15936712 747 CGS 2 NY W35 W53 W16 D4 3.5 8.5 9.5 9.5 26.5
                6 Williams, Christopher 16250362 761 CGS 1 NY W42 W23 D11 W28 3.5 7.5 9.5 9 27
                7 Ko, Aaron 15926496 728 COLU 2 NY W41 W31 W14 L3 3.0 9 11 9 28
                8 Blumenthal, Jonah 16024381 724 HESCHE 3   W22 W30 W28 L1 3.0 9 11 9 28
                9 Abe, Ayodeji 16076018 792 HUNTER 1 NY W20 W29 L4 W43 3.0 8.5 10.5 8 27.5
                10 Kazemi, Zand 15801572 651 PS6 3 NY W24 L1 W30 W35 3.0 8.5 10.5 7 25.5
                11 Sun, Brighten 16172625 715 LAB-L 2 NY W56 W39 D6 D17 3.0 8.5 9.5 8.5 24.5
                12 Ward, Milana 16110640 665 SAWH 3   W46 W32 W27 L2 3.0 8 10 9 27
                13 Golub, Oliver 15733372 697 PS6 3 NY W59 W38 L3 W33 3.0 8 9 8 23
                14 Wu, Madison 15862114 618 RIVCD   NY W66 W19 L7 W32 3.0 8 9 8 23
                15 Peles, Adam 15981861 717 ANDERS 2 NY W47 W64 L1 W42 3.0 8 8.5 8 21
                16 Andriopoulos, Alexander 16061990 714 COLU 2 NY W52 W26 L5 W37 3.0 7.5 9 8 21.5
                17 Faissal, Jack 16250210 786 NEST 1 NY D25 W71 W38 D11 3.0 7.5 8 7.5 20
                18 Honstetter, Nicholas 16064696 639 CGS 2 NY W68 W55 L2 W36 3.0 7 8 8 20
                19 Loshak, Julian 15731903 735 SPEYER 1 NY W61 L14 W41 W31 3.0 7 8 7 21
                20 Porres, David 16113896 546 BUCK 2 NY L9 W74 W26 W29 3.0 7 7 6 19
                21 Crystal, Abram 16184640 574 DALTON 1 NY L26 W59 W39 W27 3.0 6 7 6 19
                22 Spartioti, Maria 16138682 443 PS6 2 NY L8 W73 W53 W40 3.0 6 6 6 18
                23 Schonfeld, Zadie 15620356 621 SPEYER 3 NY W65 L6 W56 D24 2.5 7 8 6.5 18.5
                24 Roberts, Brielle 16106994 265 SAHK 2   L10 W62 W57 D23 2.5 6.5 7.5 5.5 17.5
                25 Katz, Elias 15903968 531 PACKER 2 NY D17 L54 W49 W50 2.5 6 7 5 16.5
                26 Moss, Adam 16244635 814 ANDERS 2 NY W21 L16 L20 W61 2.0 6 10 5 23
                27 Farr, Gideon 15908745 735 PACKER 3 NY W37 W43 L12 L21 2.0 5 10 7 26
                28 Lorenzo, Dante 16110572 798 SAWH 3 NY W60 W48 L8 L6 2.0 5 9.5 7 25
                29 Gurram, Sourya 15838114 661 AVENUE 2 NJ W36 L9 W61 L20 2.0 5 9 6 22
                30 Gray, Charles 16149530 354 PACKER 2 NY W40 L8 L10 W53 2.0 5 9 5 25
                31 Viscogliosi, Marc 15633038 587 BROWN 3 NY W70 L7 W46 L19 2.0 5 8.5 6 21
                32 Jones, Amor 15693787 795 CGS 3 NJ W72 L12 W45 L14 2.0 5 8 6 22
                33 Ziff, Sam 15543242 569 SPEYER 3 NY W50 L2 W64 L13 2.0 4.5 9 6 24.5
                34 Pallordet, Liam 16247902 593 PS41 2 NY W44 L3 L36 W59 2.0 4 9 5 21
                35 Poyker, Aron 16397238 465 SAW 2 NY L5 W63 W54 L10 2.0 4 8.5 5 21.5
                36 Osadchaya, Anna 16051808 276 LYCEE 2 NY L29 W69 W34 L18 2.0 4 8.5 5 21
                37 Gutter, Sophie 15869625 460 SOLO 3 NJ L27 W65 W48 L16 2.0 4 8 5 21
                38 Meister, Max 16049505 827 COLL K NY W67 L13 L17 W58 2.0 4 8 5 20.5
                39 Chavez, Adrian 16472682 unr. SPEYER 3 NY W57 L11 L21 W60 2.0 4 8 5 19.5
                40 Diop, Mariama 16063274 684 HUNTER 2 NY L30 W47 W58 L22 2.0 4 8 5 17
                41 Stewart, Matthew 15835548 447 DALTON 3 NY L7 W66 L19 W54 2.0 4 8 4 20
                42 Eckner, Roger 16290588 495 LAB-L 2 NY L6 W72 W55 L15 2.0 4 7.5 5 21
                43 HABIB,KHANDKER SH 15906252 582 PS153 3 NY W73 L27 W44 L9 2.0 4 7 6 19
                44 Nicholson, Peter 16262475 112 SPEYER 2 NY L34 W51 L43 W67 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 15
                45 Kang, Maiya 16324321 490 DALTON 2 NY W54 L4 L32 W63 2.0 3 7.5 5 20.5
                46 Lim, Tse Jing 16181180 340 PS166 2 NY L12 W60 L31 W57 2.0 3 7 4 20
                47 Martin, Drake 15939204 419 BROWN 2 NY L15 L40 W72 W55 2.0 3 6 3 17
                48 Stronger, Jason 16235014 683 ANDERS 1 NY W74 L28 L37 W56 2.0 3 5 5 15
                49 Picos, Alexander 16398378 430 COLL 3 NY L4 D50 L25 W64 1.5 4.5 8 2.5 21
                50 Burton, Amy 15428205 803 HUNTER 2 NY L33 D49 W71 L25 1.5 4 6.5 3.5 15
                51 Hope, Gus 15638282 450 BUCK 3 NY L2 L44 W65 H--- 1.5 3 7 2 15
                52 Leicht, Davis 15797918 396 AVENUE 2 NY L16 L57 D70 W71 1.5 2 5 2 13.5
                53 Reverdito, Alessandro 16388592 624 SPEYER 2 NY W63 L5 L22 L30 1.0 6 9.5 4 22.5
                54 Yin, Angelyn 15963644 759 LAB-L 2 NY L45 W25 L35 L41 1.0 6 8.5 3 19
                55 Okon, Konstantine 15843512 779 PS84 2 NY W69 L18 L42 L47 1.0 5.5 8.5 4 18
                56 Mascera, Alexia 15837278 405 PS6 3 NY L11 W67 L23 L48 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 22
                57 Zwirn, Oscar 16181367 579 ALLWNS   NY L39 W52 L24 L46 1.0 5.5 8 3 16.5
                58 Ergin, Tolga 16032814 477 SPEYER 2 NY L3 W68 L40 L38 1.0 5 9 3 21
                59 Breydo, Eli 16298825 385 SPEYER 2 NY L13 L21 W73 L34 1.0 5 8 2 19
                60 Oh, Tatiana 16328057 561 HUNTER 1 NY L28 L46 W66 L39 1.0 5 7 2 17
                61 Chilov, Wyeth 15899233 458 PACKER 3 NY L19 W70 L29 L26 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 19
                62 Shah, Jayden 16114287 506 PS6 3 NY L1 L24 L63 W70 1.0 4 8 1 18.5
                63 Chisholm, Iris 16106658 169 HUNTER 2 NY L53 L35 W62 L45 1.0 4 6 2 15
                64 Regalado, Evan 16452714 105 SAW 3 NY B--- L15 L33 L49 1.0 3.5 6.5 3 16.5
                65 Rosario, Ociel 16110593 150 SAWH 3 NY L23 L37 L51 W74 1.0 3.5 6 1 13.5
                66 Janghorbani, Maxwell 16268695 115 PACKER 2 NY L14 L41 L60 W72 1.0 3 6 1 14
                67 Marinis, Rylan 15760791 577 LAB-L 3 NY L38 L56 W74 L44 1.0 3 5 2 12
                68 Marinis, Brandt 16052645 241 LAB-L 1 NY L18 L58 L69 W73 1.0 2.5 5.5 1 13
                69 Schellenberg, Ezra 15995347 529 HUNTER 2 NY L55 L36 W68 --- 1.0 2 4 2 10
                70 Assa, Eli 16450441 106 PS87 2 NY L31 L61 D52 L62 0.5 3.5 5.5 1 12
                71 Lin, Sophie 15864634 243 BREAR 2 NY H--- L17 L50 L52 0.5 3 6 1.5 13
                72 Phillips, Richard 15974100   275 AVENUE 3 NY L32 L42 L47 L66 0.0 5 7 0 15
                73 Bencosme-Lee, Subi 16470527 unr. SAWH 3 NY L43 L22 L59 L68 0.0 4 7 0 15
                74 Home, Sacha 16246591 350 WINDWD 2 NY L48 L20 L67 L65 0.0 4 7 0 14

                 

                SwissSys Standings. Hunter October 10, 2017: Juniors

                 

                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 Lee, Jesse 16262240 728 ANDERS K   W20 W16 W13 W4 4.0 7 9 10 26
                2 Leon, Jordy 16472174 unr. SPEYER 1 NY D10 W22 W11 W3 3.5 8 9.5 8 24
                3 Wertheimer, Eli 15978763 169 HUNTER 1 NY W14 W24 W5 L2 3.0 8.5 9.5 9 25
                4 Wang, Rayden 16304286 634 AVENUE 1 NY W25 W18 W12 L1 3.0 8 9 9 24.5
                5 Meyers, Christopher 16163465 506 AVENUE 1 NY W21 W9 L3 W12 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 25
                6 Anaka, Joshua 16268831 430 COLL 1 NY L9 W26 W15 W14 3.0 6.5 7.5 6 17.5
                7 Stern, Kevin 16419450 716 DALTON 1 NY W19 L12 W18 W16 3.0 6 8 7 23
                8 Matsuzaka, Jake 16371758 600 CGS 1 NY W23 L13 W17 W19 3.0 6 7.5 7 20.5
                9 Dubrovsky, Seann 16374921 unr. SPEYER 1 NY W6 L5 D10 W22 2.5 8.5 10 6 23
                10 Chong, Minwoo 16322241 408 HUNTER 1 NY D2 D15 D9 W21 2.5 8 9 5.5 21.5
                11 Koh, Gabriel 16025488 563 HUNTER 1 NY D15 W17 L2 W13 2.5 7.5 9.5 6 24.5
                12 Encina, Ulysses 16440857 376 SPEYER 1 NY W28 W7 L4 L5 2.0 6 9.5 7 24.5
                13 Adam, Robbie 15755372 339 AVENUE 1 NY W30 W8 L1 L11 2.0 5.5 10 7 23.5
                14 Li, Emily 16330764 557 SPEYER 1 NY L3 W27 W20 L6 2.0 5 9 5 21
                15 Fini, Ryan 16295680 161 MUNSEY 1 NY D11 D10 L6 W27 2.0 5 9 4.5 19.5
                16 Honstetter, Alexander 16134542 449 CGS K NY W26 L1 W23 L7 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 22.5
                17 Levinsky, Elliot 16101316 361 AVENUE 1 NY W31 L11 L8 W25 2.0 4 8 5 17
                18 Ravner, Pierce 16264398 378 BROWN 1 NY W29 L4 L7 W26 2.0 4 7.5 5 18.5
                19 Iyer, Dev 16265496 269 BROWN 1 NY L7 W28 W24 L8 2.0 4 7.5 5 18.5
                20 Kay, Dean 16104913 320 ALLENS 1 NY L1 W29 L14 W24 2.0 3 7.5 4 19.5
                21 Regalado, Emmanuel 16452708 101 SAW 1 NY L5 B--- D25 L10 1.5 3.5 6.5 3 16
                22 Lin, Ichiro 16124655 176 COLL K NY H--- L2 W28 L9 1.5 3 6.5 3.5 14.5
                23 Murphy, Kelsey 15912083 184 NEST K NY L8 W30 L16 D28 1.5 3 6 3.5 14
                24 Grant, Patchett 16352696 486 COLL 1 NY W27 L3 L19 L20 1.0 5 8 4 20
                25 Mcelmurray, Ava 16357384 199 CHAPIN 1 NY L4 D31 D21 L17 1.0 4.5 7.5 2.5 18.5
                26 Posner, Jacob 16469845 unr. PS41 1 NY L16 L6 W30 L18 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 17.5
                27 Rivera, Keanu 16352042 unr. HUNTER 1 NY L24 L14 W29 L15 1.0 3.5 5.5 2 14
                28 Ferrer, Israel 16469557 unr. SAW 1 NY L12 L19 L22 D23 0.5 5 7 0.5 19
                29 Moreno, Daniel Santos 16469495 unr. SAW 1 NY L18 L20 L27 D30 0.5 3.5 5.5 0.5 11.5
                30 Charles, Bernard 16469578 unr. SAW 1 NY L13 L23 L26 D29 0.5 3 5 0.5 13
                31 Montesino, Jaryell 16469563 unr. SAW 1 NY L17 D25 U--- --- 0.5 1 3 1.5 7.5

                 

                SwissSys Standings. Hunter October 10, 2017: 2-3 Novice

                 

                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 Engle, Aidan 16392494 unr. MCS 3 NY W16 W3 W2 W8 4.0 8 8.5 10 20
                2 Zajkowski, Jonah   unr. PS41 2 NY W13 W11 L1 W6 3.0 8.5 10 8 26.5
                3 Liao, Caitlin   unr. PS41 3 NY W8 L1 W14 W13 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 21.5
                4 Rodriguez, Jack 16394621 unr. PACKER 3 NY W17 L5 W10 W9 3.0 7 7.5 7 19.5
                5 Krupp, Sophie 15993053 unr. SPEYER 2 NY W14 W4 D6 H--- 3.0 6.5 6.5 8 18
                6 Sawicki, Antoni 16394223 unr. MCS 3 NY W18 W9 D5 L2 2.5 8 8.5 8 23
                7 Safra, Moise J.   unr. HESCHE 3 NY L9 D10 W11 W14 2.5 6 7 4.5 18.5
                8 Sapadin, Saul 16379755 unr. HESCHE 2 NY L3 W16 W12 L1 2.0 5 9.5 5 21.5
                9 Tamis, Henry   unr. PS6 2 NY W7 L6 W15 L4 2.0 5 9 6 22.5
                10 Gudefin, Anabelle 16141010 unr. IFNY 2 NY D12 D7 L4 W15 2.0 4.5 8.5 4.5 19
                11 Jacoby, Piper   unr. SPEYER 2 NY W15 L2 L7 W17 2.0 3.5 7 5 16.5
                12 Danos Peltekian, Simon   unr. PS 150 3 NY D10 D13 L8 W18 2.0 3.5 6 4.5 14
                13 Nackenson, Benjamin   unr.       L2 D12 W16 L3 1.5 5.5 8.5 3.5 19.5
                14 Peterson, Malcolm   unr. HUNTER 2 NY L5 W17 L3 L7 1.0 6 9 3 20.5
                15 Powers, Madison   unr. PACKER 3 NY L11 W18 L9 L10 1.0 4.5 6.5 3 16.5
                16 Chen, Everett 16381060 unr. LAB-L 2 NY L1 L8 L13 B--- 1.0 3.5 7.5 0 18.5
                17 Tambar, Karan 16424931 unr. UNIS 2 NY L4 L14 D18 L11 0.5 3.5 6.5 1 16
                18 SCHIWEK,ANJA CHRI 16301657 unr. GERMAN 2 NY L6 L15 D17 L12 0.5 3.5 6 1 16.5

                 

                SwissSys Standings. Hunter October 10, 2017: K-1 Novice

                 

                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 Kotchen, Aaron   unr. DALTON 1 NY W14 W38 W6 W4 4.0 8.5 10.5 10 26.5
                2 Feuerstein, Jacob   unr. DALTON 1 NY W21 W10 W12 W5 4.0 8 10 10 28
                3 Samama, Hugo   unr. HMANN 1 NY W40 D20 W13 W11 3.5 7 7.5 8.5 22
                4 Fausto, Aidan   unr. LAB-L K NY W26 W24 W7 L1 3.0 9 11 9 26
                5 Buggiani,Luca   unr. VCS   NY W35 W23 W8 L2 3.0 9 10 9 26
                6 Bell, Sylvie   unr. PS6 1 NY W18 W28 L1 W32 3.0 8.5 9.5 8 23.5
                7 Tushman, Fiona   unr. HUNTER 1 NY W17 W16 L4 W20 3.0 8 10 8 27
                8 Chan, Hayden   unr. HUNTER 1 NY W30 W9 L5 W22 3.0 8 9.5 8 27
                9 Kaloudis, Emma 16114685 unr. PS151 1 NY W41 L8 W25 W21 3.0 7 7.5 7 18
                10 Wu, James   unr. RIVCD 1 NY W32 L2 W23 D18 2.5 8.5 9.5 6.5 23.5
                11 Blumenthal, Ari   unr. HESCHE 1   W36 D13 W22 L3 2.5 8 8.5 7.5 23
                12 Kyriacou,Ari   unr. PS6 K NY W44 W31 L2 D17 2.5 8 8.5 7.5 20.5
                13 Marcal, Ziva   unr. RODEPH Pr NY W25 D11 L3 W42 2.5 8 8.5 6.5 21
                14 Gentile, Paolo   unr. PS59 K NY L1 W42 W31 D15 2.5 8 8.5 5.5 20.5
                15 Marcal, David   unr. BIRCH 1 NY L39 W26 W24 D14 2.5 7 9 5.5 17.5
                16 Ko, Jordan   unr. COLU K NY W47 L7 D19 W33 2.5 7 8.5 6 17.5
                17 Ku, Hunter   unr. AVENUE K NY L7 W41 W35 D12 2.5 6.5 7 5.5 19.5
                18 Chester, Oliver   unr. DALTON 1 NY L6 W45 W37 D10 2.5 6.5 7 5.5 18.5
                19 Liao, Connor   unr. PS41 K NY L31 W44 D16 W30 2.5 5.5 6 5 15
                20 Goldberg, Joshua   unr. SPEYER 1 NY W29 D3 D30 L7 2.0 5 10 6.5 24
                21 Habib,Shafram   unr. PS194 1 NY L2 W46 W28 L9 2.0 5 10 5 22
                22 Cornell, Dylan   unr. STBERN 1 NY W34 W27 L11 L8 2.0 4.5 9 7 21.5
                23 Chan, Becker   unr. HUNTER 1 NY W46 L5 L10 W37 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 18.5
                24 Rondeau, Santiago   unr. HUNTER K NY W43 L4 L15 W40 2.0 3 6.5 5 17
                25 Clark, Jack   unr. HUNTER 1 NY L13 W36 L9 W43 2.0 3 6.5 4 15.5
                26 Poggi, Brando   unr. HUNTER 1 NY L4 L15 W40 W45 2.0 3 6.5 3 17
                27 Garg, Aditya   unr. HMANN 1   D33 L22 D34 W35 2.0 3 6 4 16.5
                28 Brown, Catherine 15895444 unr. HEWITT 1 NY W45 L6 L21 W41 2.0 2.5 6 5 15
                29 Wolf, Bryson   unr. HUNTER K NY L20 D40 D43 W36 2.0 1 3.5 3.5 10
                30 Feltman, George   unr. STBERN 1 NY L8 W34 D20 L19 1.5 6 9 4 21.5
                31 Jia, Michelle 16462711 unr. DALTON 1 NY W19 L12 L14 H--- 1.5 5 7.5 4 18
                32 Sapadin, Gabriel   unr. HESCHE K NY L10 B--- D33 L6 1.5 4 7 3 19
                33 Mendelow, Seth   unr. RIVCD 1 NY D27 D37 D32 L16 1.5 4 6.5 4.5 16
                34 Shah, Ronav   unr. HUNTER 1 NY L22 L30 D27 W44 1.5 4 6 2 16
                35 Mendelow, Phoebe   unr. HUNTER K NY L5 W43 L17 L27 1.0 5 8 3 19.5
                36 Andreev, Ivan   unr. PS6 1 New L11 L25 B--- L29 1.0 4 6.5 1 15
                37 Bertozzi, Brando   unr. PS6 1 NY H--- D33 L18 L23 1.0 3.5 6 3 15
                38 Doshi, Rohin   unr. RIVCD 1 NY W42 L1 --- --- 1.0 0.5 4.5 4 11
                39 Greenfield, Judah   unr. LURIA 1 NY W15 --- --- --- 1.0 0 2.5 4 5.5
                40 Shapiro, Maren   unr. RIVCD 1 NY L3 D29 L26 L24 0.5 6 9.5 1.5 20
                41 Prasad, Aneesh   unr. HUNTER K NY L9 L17 D44 L28 0.5 5 8 1 18.5
                42 Weinstein, Sabina   unr. HUNTER 1 NY L38 L14 D45 L13 0.5 5 7.5 1 17
                43 Gogolak, Miles   unr. STBERN K NY L24 L35 D29 L25 0.5 5 7 1 15.5
                44 Rowland, Nikolas   unr. DALTON K NY L12 L19 D41 L34 0.5 4.5 7 1 15.5
                45 Viscogliosi,Allegra   unr. SACRHT 1 NY L28 L18 D42 L26 0.5 4.5 7 1 14.5
                46 Doshi, Taran   unr. RIVCD K NY L23 L21 --- --- 0.0 2 4 0 10
                47 Freilich, Raisy   unr. LURIA 1 NY L16 --- --- --- 0.0 0 2.5 0 6

                 

                SwissSys Standings. Hunter October 10, 2017: Booster

                 

                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 Roso, Ela 15696944 715 DALTON 4 NY W18 W13 W11 W3 4.0 7 8.5 10 25.5
                2 Sanchez, Anthony 16110634 591 SAWH 4 NY W16 W7 W4 D9 3.5 8.5 10 9.5 23.5
                3 Weinstein, Ari 15017225 740 SOLO 5 NY W14 W12 W5 L1 3.0 9 11 9 27
                4 Harrington, Benjamin 15378092 457 PACKER 5 NY W25 W6 L2 W11 3.0 8.5 8.5 8 23.5
                5 Prasad, Medha 15805622 613 SPEYER 6 NY W23 W8 L3 W10 3.0 8 8.5 8 24
                6 Dokianos, Ana 15729155 653 UNIS 5 NY W20 L4 W10 W13 3.0 7 8 7 24
                7 Muskopf, Isabella 15915448 421 PACKER 4 NY W24 L2 W15 W20 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 18.5
                8 Latham, George 15130621 438 PACKER 7 NY W21 L5 W19 W12 3.0 6.5 7 7 17.5
                9 Eliaas, Romy 15696531 800 PS6 5 NY L10 W25 W18 D2 2.5 7 7 5.5 20
                10 Mclaughlin, Jasper 16240873 404 PACKER 5 NY W9 W14 L6 L5 2.0 5.5 10.5 7 23.5
                11 Devera, Alexander 15581958 544 STIGNL 5 NY W17 W22 L1 L4 2.0 5 9.5 7 24
                12 Peng, Ryan 15539444 546 NEST 6 NY W15 L3 W20 L8 2.0 5 9 6 23
                13 Turner, Jordan 16123275 470 SAWH 4 NY W19 L1 W22 L6 2.0 4.5 9 6 23.5
                14 Hoffman, Luc 16202460 399 LYCEE 4 NY L3 L10 W16 W22 2.0 3.5 7 3 22
                15 Gilchrist, Navin 16186584 unr. HUNTER     L12 W21 L7 W24 2.0 3 6.5 4 15
                16 Ferrer, Brooklyn 16107940 117 SAW 4 NY L2 B--- L14 W25 2.0 2 5.5 3 12.5
                17 Kwon, Owen 16464037 unr. MMCDOW 4 NY L11 L18 W21 W23 2.0 2 4.5 3 11.5
                18 Kwon, Elliot 16453613 388 PACKER 8 NY L1 W17 L9 D19 1.5 6 10 3.5 22
                19 Mellody, Shea 16471343 unr. STIGNL 5 NY L13 W23 L8 D18 1.5 4 7 3.5 17.5
                20 Pfeifler, Nico 16214718 208 BUCK 5 NY L6 W24 L12 L7 1.0 6 9 3 22
                21 Ahmia, Almes 16470486 unr. SAWH 4 NY L8 L15 L17 B--- 1.0 4 7 0 14
                22 Rivera, Kai 16352036 unr. PS198 4 NY X26 L11 L13 L14 1.0 4 6 3 16
                23 Taveras, Ismael 16110613 177 SAWH 4 NY L5 L19 B--- L17 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 14.5
                24 Blankenbuehler, Luca 16459806 unr. STIGNL 5 NY L7 L20 W25 L15 1.0 3 6 2 14
                25 Cruz, Zahira 16470512 unr. SAWH 4 NY L4 L9 L24 L16 0.0 5 8 0 18.5
                26 Nickens, Makiah 16110587 512 SAWH 4 NY F22 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0

                 

                SwissSys Standings. Hunter October 10, 2017: extra games

                 

                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 Ben-Yehuda, Ethan 15938065 1035 SPEYER 2 NY W2 1.0 0 0 1 0
                2 Kwon, Benjamin 15883022 1137 LAB-L 3 NY L1 0.0 0 1 0 1

                 

                SwissSys Standings. Hunter October 10, 2017: small swiss

                 

                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 Harris, Alex 14223018 1726 HUNTER 9 NY D3 D6 W2 2.0 4 4.5 3.5 9.5
                2 Kozower, Ethan 15903686 1709 SUMMIT 7 NY W4 W5 L1 2.0 3.5 4.5 5 8.5
                3 Challenger, Dylan 14272416 1772 DALTON 7 NY D1 D4 W5 2.0 3.5 4.5 3.5 8.5
                4 Safranek, Veda 14975007 1756 DALTON 6   L2 D3 W6 1.5 2 4.5 2 9.5
                5 Mlynar, Aurelius 15565016 1775 MLYNAR 7 NY W6 L2 L3 1.0 2.5 4.5 3 9.5
                6 Chong, Joshua 15110220 1755 HUNTER 5 NY L5 D1 L4 0.5 2.5 4.5 1 8.5

                 

                2017-9-17 Hunter

                  SwissSys Standings. Hunter September 17, 2017: Quad 1

                   

                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 Wong, Ryan 14242690 1851 HUNTER 11 NY W4 W3 D2 2.5 3 3.5 5.5 6.5
                  2 Genger, Eitan 13856062 2028 KING 10 CT D3 W4 D1 2.0 3.5 4 4 8
                  3 Oh, James 15146868 1872 SPEYER 5 NY D2 L1 D4 1.0 2.5 5 2 10
                  4 Roonprapunt, Tyler 14345991 1840 DALTON 9   L1 L2 D3 0.5 3 5.5 0.5 11.5

                   

                  SwissSys Standings. Hunter September 17, 2017: Quad 2

                   

                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 Hood, Avery 14927310 1830 EASTCH 7 NY D2 D4 W3 2.0 3.5 4 3.5 8.5
                  2 Doron-Repa, Maya 14778698 1806 SPEYER 7 NY D1 D3 W4 2.0 3.5 4 3.5 8.5
                  3 Kon, Brigette 14332307 1804 HMANN 10   W4 D2 L1 1.5 2 4.5 4 8
                  4 Sloan, Jed 15515631 1770   4 NY L3 D1 L2 0.5 3.5 5.5 1 11

                   

                  SwissSys Standings. Hunter September 17, 2017: Quad 3

                   

                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 Bhandari, Krish 15761808 1719 PS89 5 NY W4 W3 D2 2.5 3.5 3.5 5.5 6.5
                  2 Genger, Gavriel 14105668 1749 JEWHSC 9 FL D3 W4 D1 2.0 4 4 4 8
                  3 Sharp, Danielle 15386050 1723 YORKHS 12 NY D2 L1 W4 1.5 2 4.5 2.5 9.5
                  4 Nasta, Kiren 15255524 1712 SPEYER 5 NY L1 L2 L3 0.0 3.5 6 0 12

                   

                  SwissSys Standings. Hunter September 17, 2017: Future Masters

                   

                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 Singer, Dylan 14676708 1674 MS54 6 NY W9 W14 W6 3.0 4 5.5 6 11.5
                  2 Silvers, Maxwell 15236483 1671 DALTON 5 NY W13 W17 D4 2.5 4 5 5.5 11
                  3 Rodriguez, Bradley 14653376 1676 HUNTER 7 NY D18 W10 W15 2.5 3.5 4.5 4.5 9.5
                  4 Smolansky, Alan 14647200 1534 NEST 7 NY W28 W16 D2 2.5 3.5 3.5 5.5 8.5
                  5 Dogra, Aarav 14823895 1466 COLL 8 NY W21 D7 W16 2.5 3 4 5 8.5
                  6 Kaloudis, Sean 15106731 1547 HUNTER 5 NY W25 W8 L1 2.0 5 6 5 11
                  7 Siegelson, Bowe 15527503 1564 DALTON 3 NY W22 D5 D11 2.0 4.5 5.5 4.5 10
                  8 Eldredge, Kieran 14905723 1449 ECFS 6 NY W12 L6 W19 2.0 4 5 4 10
                  9 Frank, Will 15527331 1470 COLL 4 NY L1 W27 W23 2.0 4 4 3 8
                  10 Zhou, Christopher 15756018 1406 PRINCE 8 NJ W19 L3 W24 2.0 3.5 4.5 4 8.5
                  11 Assa, Ben 15334807 1401 MS54 6 NY D20 W18 D7 2.0 3 4 4 8.5
                  12 Feiner, Meredith 15075998 1557 SEVEN 6   L8 W22 W17 2.0 3 4 3 8
                  13 Kim, Maximo 15790188 1467 HUNTER 7 New L2 W21 D14 1.5 1.5 5 2.5 10
                  14 Mullodzhanov, Nathaniel 15706544 1526 SAUS 3   W27 L1 D13 1.5 1.5 4.5 3.5 8.5
                  15 Ng, Timothy 15541548 1497 PS33 5 NY D26 W20 L3 1.5 1 4 3.5 8
                  16 Fini, Thomas 15129425 1692 MUNSEY 4 NY W24 L4 L5 1.0 3.5 6 3 12.5
                  17 Ma, Dylan 15534281 1470 NEST 4 NY W23 L2 L12 1.0 3 5.5 3 10.5
                  18 Kumar, Max 15795562 1481 SUMMIT 6 NY D3 L11 D20 1.0 3 5.5 2 10.5
                  19 Quan, Jake 15117746 1517 HUNTER 5 NY L10 W25 L8 1.0 3 5 2 9
                  20 Gogolin, Merlin 14534892 1516 HUNTER 7 NY D11 L15 D18 1.0 2.5 4.5 2 9.5
                  21 Mero, Daniel 15247388 1619 CGS 5 NY L5 L13 W26 1.0 2 4.5 1 9
                  22 Kay, Noah 14814390 1451 HUNTER 6 NY L7 L12 W27 1.0 2 4 1 7.5
                  23 Waldorf, Jonathan 14669750 1673 AVENUE 7 NY L17 W26 L9 1.0 1.5 3.5 2 7.5
                  24 Teitelman, Jacob 15145191 1496 CGS 6   L16 W28 L10 1.0 1 3 2 7
                  25 Song, Ann 15854685 1439 WESTW 5 CT L6 L19 W28 1.0 1 3 1 7
                  26 Feder, Ollie 15289397 1397 DALTON 5 NY D15 L23 L21 0.5 2 3.5 1.5 6.5
                  27 Kuo, Aidan 15045350 1411 SUMW 6 NY L14 L9 L22 0.0 2.5 4.5 0 7.5
                  28 Ganti-Agrawal, Siddharth 15429648 1430 HUNTER 4   L4 L24 L25 0.0 2 4.5 0 8.5

                   

                  SwissSys Standings. Hunter September 17, 2017: Championship

                   

                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 Walker Watson, Lee 15429194 1235 HUNTER 6 NY W42 W14 W4 W3 4.0 8.5 9.5 10 26.5
                  2 Carlson, Grant 15321837 1237 CGS 4 NY W50 W15 W24 W5 4.0 7.5 7.5 10 22.5
                  3 Brown, Amenaide 15099822 1019 HEWITT 6 NY W12 W11 W32 L1 3.0 10 11.5 9 28.5
                  4 Nam, Lauren 15324576 1350 DALTON 4 NY W27 W9 L1 W20 3.0 9 11 8 27
                  5 Fausto, Aliana 16089084 1177 LAB-L 2 NY W25 W43 W8 L2 3.0 9 10 9 27
                  6 Liu, Peter 15163464 1299 WHITBY 6 CT D20 W19 W33 D7 3.0 7.5 9 7.5 24
                  7 Boydell, Oliver 15727933 1300 UNIS 2 NY W40 D21 W16 D6 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 23.5
                  8 Kobashi, Kazuki 15060748 1314 EASTCH 6   W30 W31 L5 W22 3.0 7 9 8 23
                  9 Zhang, Qiyaqin 16108702 1128 PS198 4 NY W36 L4 W43 W24 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 21.5
                  10 Roonprapunt, Jesse 14692893 1353 COLL 5   D28 W22 D20 W23 3.0 6 7.5 7 20.5
                  11 Eliezer, Matei 15197844 1255   7 NY W41 L3 W40 W21 3.0 6 7 7 20.5
                  12 He, Daniel 15732054 1223 PS29 5 NY L3 W41 W42 W25 3.0 6 7 6 19
                  13 Ronen, Ethan 16053345 1272 ANTILL 3 NY W23 D33 D21 W29 3.0 5.5 7 7.5 21
                  14 Maki, Julien 15045632 1346 COLL 6 NY W34 L1 W27 D15 2.5 8.5 10 6.5 24.5
                  15 Shah, Zara 15800604 1056 MS104 6 NY W26 L2 W44 D14 2.5 8.5 9.5 6.5 24.5
                  16 Sun, Zenchang 15250890 1224 AVENUE 6 NY W45 D32 L7 W33 2.5 6 6.5 6.5 19
                  17 Galchen, Rhone 15262735 1282 PS6 5 NY D35 L20 W38 W34 2.5 5 6.5 5 15
                  18 Newby, Logan 15798603 1216 DALTON 3 NY L22 D48 W35 W37 2.5 5 5.5 4.5 14.5
                  19 Dewan, Neil 14973236 1215 BROWN 6 NY H--- L6 W48 W32 2.5 5 5 4.5 14.5
                  20 Jin, Christina 16055274 1101 COLU 5 NY D6 W17 D10 L4 2.0 6 11.5 6 27.5
                  21 Chang, Oliver 15616873 1085 HUNTER 4 NY W46 D7 D13 L11 2.0 6 10 6.5 23.5
                  22 Kirschner, Max 15616852 1016 LAB-L 4 NY W18 L10 W39 L8 2.0 5.5 10 6 23
                  23 Booncharoen, Nathan 16103988 1080 SAUS 4   L13 W36 W26 L10 2.0 5 9.5 5 21
                  24 Faitelson, Nevo 15871578 1361 HOME 2 NY W38 W44 L2 L9 2.0 4.5 9.5 7 23
                  25 Patni, Krish 15790681 1370 SAUS 3   L5 W35 W28 L12 2.0 4.5 9 5 21.5
                  26 Gazoni, Maria 15439755 1250 GACA 5 CT L15 W30 L23 W40 2.0 4 7.5 4 17.5
                  27 Nozaki, Maya 15423188 1147 NEST 4 NY L4 W45 L14 W43 2.0 3.5 7 4 18.5
                  28 Wood, Spencer 15795268 1161 AVENUE 3 NY D10 D37 L25 X47 2.0 3.5 6.5 3.5 16
                  29 Levinsky, Philip 15490164 1001 AVENUE 3 NY L44 B--- W31 L13 2.0 3 6 4 16.5
                  30 Shen, Linhan 15543916 1122 ANDERS 4 NY L8 L26 W50 W44 2.0 3 6 3 16
                  31 Sapadin, Ezra 15406404 1206 HESCHE 5 NY W47 L8 L29 W41 2.0 2.5 6.5 5 15
                  32 Kim, Charlie 15242664 1388 DALTON 5 NY W39 D16 L3 L19 1.5 6.5 9.5 5.5 23.5
                  33 Nayden, Eleanor 15599218 1044 PS107 4 NY W49 D13 L6 L16 1.5 6.5 9.5 5.5 22
                  34 Block, Hannah 14882027 1129 HUNTER 7 NY L14 W47 D37 L17 1.5 5 7.5 4 16.5
                  35 Lussie, Alexandra 15864723 1083 CHAPIN 4 NY D17 L25 L18 W48 1.5 5 7.5 3 16
                  36 Abe, Abisayo 15761580 1341 HUNTER 3 NY L9 L23 W45 D39 1.5 4 7 2.5 15.5
                  37 Dewan, Kyle 14973221 1285 BROWN 6 NY H--- D28 D34 L18 1.5 3 5.5 4 12
                  38 Lamtan, Christoffer 15907371 1174 PS11 2 NY L24 H--- L17 W42 1.5 3 5.5 2 15
                  39 Shah, Rohail 15800610 1182 PS40 3 NY L32 W50 L22 D36 1.5 3 5 3.5 14
                  40 Oudens, Genevieve 15226747 1104 HUNTER 5 NY L7 W46 L11 L26 1.0 6 9 3 20
                  41 Merrill, Elias 15588025 1067 HUNTER 3 NY L11 L12 W46 L31 1.0 6 9 2 19
                  42 Lavin, Lia 15489387 1028 SOUTH 4 CT L1 W49 L12 L38 1.0 5.5 9.5 3 18.5
                  43 Henry, Grant 15454030 1265 BUCK 3 NY W48 L5 L9 L27 1.0 5.5 8.5 4 21.5
                  44 Greenawalt, Sebastian 15334457 1204 STHILD 6 NY W29 L24 L15 L30 1.0 5.5 8 4 20.5
                  45 Ronen, Mia 16053330 1023 ANTILL 5 NY L16 L27 L36 B--- 1.0 3.5 6 0 13
                  46 Kim, Nicholas 15926790 1296 PS166 3 NY L21 L40 L41 W50 1.0 2 4 1 11.5
                  47 Ma, Ryan 15849753 1006 NEST 2 NY L31 L34 B--- F28 1.0 1.5 3.5 1 9
                  48 Kong, Milo 16203724 1078 PS41 2 NY L43 D18 L19 L35 0.5 5 7.5 1.5 16
                  49 Nguyen, Maddox 15717565 1239 HUNTER 3 NY L33 L42 H--- U--- 0.5 1 2.5 0.5 8.5
                  50 Williams, Auden 14759092 1041 HUNTER 7 NY L2 L39 L30 L46 0.0 4.5 8.5 0 17.5

                   

                  SwissSys Standings. Hunter September 17, 2017: Reserve

                   

                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 Chakrabartiroy, Arko 16129907 844 PS59 4 NY W17 W27 W9 W8 4.0 8.5 10.5 10 28.5
                  2 Zhong, Andrew 15731547 922 RIVERS 3 CT W43 W30 W11 W7 4.0 8 9.5 10 25.5
                  3 Kapoor, Aditya 15205206 809 ECFS 5 NY W37 W10 W19 D5 3.5 9 11 9.5 28
                  4 Wu, Andy 16194521 723 SADROC 4 NY W48 W21 D6 W15 3.5 8 9 9 22
                  5 Merchant, Penelope 15551367 990 PS41 3 NY W60 W26 W28 D3 3.5 7.5 8.5 9.5 23.5
                  6 Gaon, Dan 15370947 1123 METM 4 NY D40 W20 D4 W16 3.0 8.5 10 7 26.5
                  7 Drevitch, Adam 15247848 1078 ANDERS 6 NY W49 W33 W18 L2 3.0 8.5 9.5 9 24.5
                  8 Genger, Gidon 14987750 1041 BCDS 5 FL W56 W41 W14 L1 3.0 8 9.5 9 24
                  9 Chang, Max 16180667 959 HUNTER 2 NY W47 W34 L1 W26 3.0 8 9 8 22
                  10 Ulmer, Annie 16172405 952 GACA 1 CT W52 L3 W45 W32 3.0 7 7.5 7 21
                  11 Messinger, Dashiell 15620781 822 BROWN 3 NY W62 W53 L2 W27 3.0 7 7 8 20
                  12 Nieuwerburgh, Paul 15847117 995 DALTON 4 NY L14 W56 W30 W28 3.0 6.5 8 6 21.5
                  13 Alleyne, Aidan Joseph 15513916 938 COLL 3 NY L16 W58 W46 W29 3.0 5.5 6.5 6 16
                  14 Chang, Alexander 16252490 832 GREENV 3 NY W12 W36 L8 D17 2.5 8.5 11 7.5 26.5
                  15 Irizarry, Andrew 15926454 767 PS3 4   D20 W25 W22 L4 2.5 8.5 11 7 25.5
                  16 Omer, Minal 16103967 669 SAUS 4   W13 D22 W40 L6 2.5 8.5 10 7.5 24.5
                  17 Lee, Jordan 15689184 1006 ANDERS 3   L1 W38 W41 D14 2.5 8.5 10 5.5 25
                  18 Alayo, Isabella 15661727 860 SPEYER 4 NY W29 W39 L7 D23 2.5 7.5 9 7.5 24.5
                  19 Haugh, Tristan 15702226 914 TAG 4 NY W44 W54 L3 D24 2.5 7.5 8.5 7.5 21.5
                  20 Dean, Colin 15867091 955 BRUN 2 CT D15 L6 W44 W42 2.5 7 8.5 5 20.5
                  21 Ren, Linyue 15656190 924 CHATSW 5 NY W45 L4 D39 W43 2.5 6.5 8 6 21
                  22 Tse, Whitney 16090927 912 PS33 1   W46 D16 L15 W39 2.5 6.5 7.5 6.5 22.5
                  23 Lopez-Ona, Mia 15020998 996 HEWITT 5 NY L26 W35 W47 D18 2.5 6.5 7.5 5.5 17.5
                  24 Hamdard, Ali 15301923 1035 BROWN 4 NY L41 W57 W31 D19 2.5 6 6.5 5.5 16
                  25 Lederman, Beni 15420434 1029 HESCHE 5 NY D42 L15 W48 W40 2.5 5.5 6.5 5 18
                  26 Krasinski, Aaron 16230112 833 KINN 4 NY W23 L5 W50 L9 2.0 5.5 10 6 26
                  27 Carlson, Hana 15607843 1027 ANDERS 3 NY W35 L1 W34 L11 2.0 5 11 6 26
                  28 Thakur, Madhavendra 15426633 900 ANDERS 4 NY W58 W32 L5 L12 2.0 5 9.5 7 22
                  29 Weiss, Wyatt 15582266 1033 PS41 3 NY L18 W51 W33 L13 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 20.5
                  30 Chakravarty, Aritro 16061277 774 SAUS 4   W55 L2 L12 W51 2.0 4 9 5 20
                  31 Kojima, Caris 15397510 806 CHAPIN 4 NY L36 W62 L24 W49 2.0 3.5 6 4 13.5
                  32 Ben-Yehuda, Ethan 15938065 1073 SPEYER 2 NY W51 L28 W53 L10 2.0 3 7 6 20
                  33 Agaram, Jyotsna 15915962 865 PS33 3 NY W50 L7 L29 W54 2.0 3 7 5 21
                  34 Kojima, Carter 15667638 800 COLL 2 NY W61 L9 L27 W50 2.0 3 6 5 17
                  35 Hood, Quinlan 15639840 847 AHUTCH 4 NY L27 L23 W62 W46 2.0 3 5.5 3 14.5
                  36 Hope, Gibson 15408250 966 CALHO 5 NY W31 L14 W52 U--- 2.0 2.5 5 6 13.5
                  37 Goldensohn, Theo 15537227 970 HUNTER 3 NY L3 W47 L49 W61 2.0 2 5.5 4 12.5
                  38 Goldensohn, Sophie 15587325 882 HUNTER 5 NY L39 L17 W61 W52 2.0 2 4.5 3 12.5
                  39 Rutkoske, Reese 15722648 1065 DALTON 2 NY W38 L18 D21 L22 1.5 7 9.5 5 23
                  40 Covington, Kieran 16240804 928 PS166 3 NY D6 W42 L16 L25 1.5 6.5 9.5 5 23.5
                  41 Jin, Harold 16103554 861 COLU 3 NY W24 L8 L17 D45 1.5 6.5 9.5 4.5 23.5
                  42 Kuo, Carter 15790791 854 SAUW 3 NY D25 L40 W55 L20 1.5 5 7.5 4 17
                  43 Mcpeake, Liam 15816753 1097 PS41 3   L2 D55 W54 L21 1.5 4.5 8.5 3.5 22
                  44 Ho, Joshua 15230991 1082 BROWN 5 NY L19 D48 L20 W60 1.5 4.5 7 2.5 15.5
                  45 Fisher, Elizabeth 14884176 1120 HESCHE 6 NY L21 W61 L10 D41 1.5 4 7 3.5 17.5
                  46 Gerson, Elijah 16036927 1078 RODEPH 1 NY L22 W59 L13 L35 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 16.5
                  47 Sun, Zenchi 15572322 796 AVENUE 4 NY L9 L37 L23 W53 1.0 5.5 8.5 1 21.5
                  48 Eliezer, Andrei 15498286 946 PS41 4 NY L4 D44 L25 D55 1.0 5 8.5 2 18.5
                  49 Puri, Aidan 15226732 918 BROWN 5 NY L7 L50 W37 L31 1.0 5 8 2 20
                  50 Levine, Colby 15959151 1037 CGS 2 NY L33 W49 L26 L34 1.0 5 7 3 18
                  51 Golub, Julian 15733366 911 PS6 4 NY L32 L29 W59 L30 1.0 5 7 2 17
                  52 Sun, Brighten 16172625 761 LAB-L 2 NY L10 B--- L36 L38 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 16
                  53 Mettke, Ella 15020941 946 CHAPIN 5 NY W59 L11 L32 L47 1.0 4 7 4 16
                  54 Gazoni, Ana 15523385 700 SACRHT 3 CT W57 L19 L43 L33 1.0 4 6.5 4 16
                  55 Waldorf, Hayden 15016635 961 AVENUE 5 NY L30 D43 L42 D48 1.0 4 6 2 14.5
                  56 Lykouretzos, John 15860851 874 SPEYER 3 NY L8 L12 W57 U--- 1.0 3.5 6.5 2 15
                  57 Buchanan, Andrew 15720930 930 SAUS 3   L54 L24 L56 B--- 1.0 2.5 5 0 11.5
                  58 Feingold, Reuben 15244290 1067 HESCHE 5 NY L28 L13 H--- H--- 1.0 2 5 0.5 13
                  59 Thakur, Bhavya 15913546 946 ANDERS 2 NY L53 L46 L51 W62 1.0 2 3 1 9
                  60 Franklin, Amanda 15290310 826 ECFS 5 NY L5 H--- U--- L44 0.5 1.5 5 1 12
                  61 Zimmerman, Henry 15727755 965 PS6 3 NY L34 L45 L38 L37 0.0 5.5 7.5 0 15.5
                  62 Koh, Max 15800714 983 LAB-L 4 NY L11 L31 L35 L59 0.0 5 8 0 16

                   

                  SwissSys Standings. Hunter September 17, 2017: Primary

                   

                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 Mandarano, Eli 15916620 806 BROWN 3 NY W53 W12 W13 W7 4.0 9 10 10 27
                  2 Nieuwerburgh, Henry 16089188 705 DALTON 1 NY W15 W35 W22 W6 4.0 8.5 10.5 10 27
                  3 Ng, Preston 16252807 897 NEST 3 NY W55 W38 W11 W8 4.0 8 9 10 25
                  4 Adelsbach, Jude 16113881 826 BUCK 3 NY W36 W34 W27 W10 4.0 7 9 10 26
                  5 Basavaiah, Lyla 16004592 720 LAB-L 2 NY W24 D23 W52 W43 3.5 7 8.5 8.5 21.5
                  6 Omer, Anya 16117581 500 SAUS 2   W32 W19 W28 L2 3.0 9 11 9 29
                  7 Okon, Konstantine 15843512 550 PS84 2 NY W44 W14 W26 L1 3.0 9 11 9 28
                  8 Hernandez, Roberto 16108388 643 SABX1 3 NY W54 W31 W9 L3 3.0 9 10 9 26
                  9 Thakur, Raghavendra 15913552 835 ANDERS 2 NY W25 W40 L8 W23 3.0 8 10 8 26.5
                  10 Yin, Angelyn 15963644 631 LAB-L 2 NY W61 W30 W39 L4 3.0 8 9 9 25
                  11 Ng, Sophia 16103931 691 PS33 2 NY W65 W33 L3 W32 3.0 8 9 8 21
                  12 Diop, Mariama 16063274 651 HUNTER 2 NY W62 L1 W46 W29 3.0 8 9 7 22
                  13 Farr, Gideon 15908745 638 PACKER 3 NY W70 W29 L1 W26 3.0 8 8 8 23
                  14 Loshak, Julian 15731903 717 SPEYER 1 NY W42 L7 W36 W41 3.0 7 9 7 21
                  15 Paruchuri, Naveen 16050220 670 SAUS 3   L2 W57 W60 W39 3.0 7 8 6 22
                  16 Yook, Isaac 16319541 678 PS199 2 NY W68 L22 W35 W30 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 19
                  17 Wallace, Harper 15887402 840 PS414 3 NY L33 W42 W37 W27 3.0 6 8 6 19
                  18 Kawabata, Marcus 15796078 936 PS6 3 NY W45 L27 W59 W34 3.0 6 7 7 21
                  19 Wakida, Ken 16287282 687 ANDERS 3 NY W57 L6 W53 W31 3.0 6 7 7 20
                  20 Puri, Julian 15899798 439 BROWN 2 NY L26 W73 W40 W50 3.0 5.5 5.5 6 15.5
                  21 Naik, Anya 15936733 621 BREAR 3 NY W71 L26 W56 W28 3.0 5 5 7 18
                  22 MANGRIOTIS,ALEXI 15929041 911     NY W37 W16 L2 H--- 2.5 9 9 7 21
                  23 Verma, Neil 16112055 579 PS6 2 NY W43 D5 W44 L9 2.5 8.5 10.5 7.5 25.5
                  24 Poddar, Narnia 16170806 427 PS166 3 NY L5 D50 W63 W51 2.5 6.5 7.5 4.5 17
                  25 Mendoza-Luna, Johan 15940944 527 SPEYER 2 NY L9 W54 D51 W52 2.5 6 7 5 18.5
                  26 Golub, Oliver 15733372 764 PS6 3 NY W20 W21 L7 L13 2.0 6 12 7 30
                  27 Park, Cadence 16067173 678 LAB-L 2 NY W67 W18 L4 L17 2.0 6 11 7 24
                  28 Meyers, David 16163450 757 AVENUE 3 NY W41 W59 L6 L21 2.0 5 9 7 25
                  29 Frank, Matt 15827486 788 COLL 1 NY W60 L13 W33 L12 2.0 5 9 6 23
                  30 Abe, Ayodeji 16076018 772 HUNTER 1 NY W46 L10 W55 L16 2.0 5 9 6 23
                  31 Candidato, Austin 16244490 797 BROWN 3 NY W58 L8 W49 L19 2.0 5 9 6 22.5
                  32 Petrella, Gerard 16109800 820 SAHK 2 NY L6 W63 W45 L11 2.0 5 9 5 22
                  33 Lew, Dana 16044321 531 CGS 2 NY W17 L11 L29 W62 2.0 5 9 5 22
                  34 Blumenthal, Jonah 16024381 657 HESCHE 3   W48 L4 W58 L18 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 22
                  35 Nickelsburg, Lucas 16184043 532 HUNTER 3 NY W50 L2 L16 W54 2.0 4.5 9.5 5 22.5
                  36 Wong, Angelina 16117287 507 PS41 3 NY L4 W48 L14 W61 2.0 4.5 9.5 4 21
                  37 Stronger, Jason 16235014 575 ANDERS 1 NY L22 W47 L17 W56 2.0 4.5 8.5 4 20
                  38 Achecar, Lucas 15986778 665 COLL 2 NY W47 L3 L41 W53 2.0 4 9 5 21
                  39 Weber, William 15811521 758 PS6 3 NY W63 W64 L10 L15 2.0 4 8 7 20
                  40 Honstetter, Nicholas 16064696 654 CGS 2 NY W66 L9 L20 W60 2.0 4 8 5 19
                  41 Shah, Jayden 16114287 455 PS6 3 NY L28 W71 W38 L14 2.0 4 7 5 19
                  42 Spartioti, Maria 16138682 408 PS6 2 NY L14 L17 W70 W64 2.0 4 7 3 17
                  43 Brar, Kulyan 16059785 927 SPEYER 2 NY L23 W69 W64 L5 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 21.5
                  44 Peles, Adam 15981861 877 ANDERS 2 NY L7 W65 L23 W58 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 20.5
                  45 ZWIRN,OSCAR 16181367 579 ALLENS   NY L18 W67 L32 W57 2.0 3 7 4 15
                  46 Kang, Maiya 16324321 464 DALTON 2 NY L30 W72 L12 W59 2.0 3 6 4 17
                  47 Goldey, Felix 15790722 150 SAUS 3   L38 L37 W72 W55 2.0 3 5 3 12
                  48 Wu, Andrew 16146085 120 ANDERS 2 NY L34 L36 B--- W69 2.0 2.5 4.5 2 11.5
                  49 Ikeda-Thew, Julian 16140257 571 SAUS 3   H--- H--- L31 W66 2.0 1 3 3.5 8
                  50 Skarabot, Lia 15518652 873 PS340 3 NY L35 D24 W69 L20 1.5 5 8 3.5 17
                  51 Tiger, James 16129818 691 HUNTER 2 NY L56 W68 D25 L24 1.5 4.5 7 4 14.5
                  52 Wilson, Sanni 16142845 401 AVENUE 2 NY H--- W56 L5 L25 1.5 3.5 7 4.5 17.5
                  53 Ergin, Tolga 16032814 499 SPEYER 2 NY L1 W62 L19 L38 1.0 6 10 3 24
                  54 Moises, Damien 16438162 unr. SABX3 2   L8 L25 W67 L35 1.0 5.5 8.5 2 20
                  55 Rogers, Loren 16201288 557 CGS 2 New L3 W66 L30 L47 1.0 5 9 3 21
                  56 Home, Sacha 16246591 348 WINDWD 2 NY W51 L52 L21 L37 1.0 5 8 4 19.5
                  57 Wangchuk, Kunga 16345051 365 HUNTER 2 NY L19 L15 W71 L45 1.0 5 8 2 17
                  58 Ho, Julia 15820896 497 BREAR 3 NY L31 W61 L34 L44 1.0 5 7 3 18
                  59 Chan, Anderson 15828432 602 TRINNY 3 NY W73 L28 L18 L46 1.0 4 7 4 18
                  60 Hope, Gus 15638282 490 BUCK 3 NY L29 W70 L15 L40 1.0 4 7 3 17
                  61 Simmons, Zion 16438046 unr. SABX3 3   L10 L58 W68 L36 1.0 4 7 2 17
                  62 Picos, Alexander 16398378 unr. COLL 3 NY L12 L53 W65 L33 1.0 4 7 2 16
                  63 Lin, Shangqi Peter 16061324 435 TAG 3 NY L39 L32 L24 W70 1.0 4 6.5 1 16.5
                  64 Gogolin, Sasha 15805465 617 CGS 2 NY W72 L39 L43 L42 1.0 4 6 4 15
                  65 Krupp, Sophie 15993053 400 SPEYER 2 NY L11 L44 L62 W71 1.0 3 6 1 14
                  66 Pierre-Louis, Christian 16376211 unr. COLL 3   L40 L55 W73 L49 1.0 3 5 2 11.5
                  67 Bau, Matilda 15734615 343 CGS 3 NY L27 L45 L54 W72 1.0 3 5 1 13
                  68 Mcpeake, Max 16174691 336 PS41 2   L16 L51 L61 W73 1.0 2.5 5.5 1 13
                  69 Lin, Sophie 15864634 294 BREAR 2 NY H--- L43 L50 L48 0.5 3 5 1.5 10.5
                  70 Morales, Isabel 16438025 unr. SABX3 3   L13 L60 L42 L63 0.0 4 7 0 15
                  71 Gudmundsson, Jakob 16407091 unr. DALTON 2 NY L21 L41 L57 L65 0.0 4 7 0 15
                  72 Jorge, Jarol 16441322 unr. SABX3 2   L64 L46 L47 L67 0.0 4 6 0 12
                  73 Sanchez-Hernandez, Alan 16438031 unr. SABX3 3   L59 L20 L66 L68 0.0 3 6 0 13

                   

                  SwissSys Standings. Hunter September 17, 2017: Juniors

                   

                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 Lee, Jesse 16262240 534 ANDERS K   W21 W9 W5 W4 4.0 8.5 9.5 10 26
                  2 Williams, Christopher 16250362 712 CGS 1 NY D3 W20 W14 W6 3.5 8.5 10 8 24.5
                  3 Goldin, Asher 16354541 245 COLL 1 NY D2 W22 W13 W10 3.5 7.5 8.5 8 22
                  4 Stern, Kevin 16419450 unr. DALTON 1 NY W24 W13 W7 L1 3.0 9 10 9 25
                  5 Li, Emily 16330764 436 SPEYER 1 NY W27 W14 L1 W16 3.0 8 8.5 8 21
                  6 Oh, Tatiana 16328057 471 HUNTER 1 NY W25 W12 W10 L2 3.0 7.5 8 9 22
                  7 Heffernan, Teddy 16274160 513 COLL 1 NY W23 W11 L4 W15 3.0 7 8 8 23
                  8 Nayden, Adam 16208240 384 PS107 1 NY L12 W27 W23 W11 3.0 5 5.5 6 15
                  9 Chu, Runqing 16440815 unr. SAUS 1   W19 L1 D18 W22 2.5 7 8 6 19
                  10 Amar, Ariana 16201403 714 CGS 1 NY W15 W18 L6 L3 2.0 5 10 7 27
                  11 Arora, Adi 16442105 unr. SPEYER 1 NY W16 L7 W21 L8 2.0 5 9 6 22
                  12 Encina, Ulysses 16440857 unr. SPEYER 1 NY W8 L6 L15 W21 2.0 5 9 5 23
                  13 Koh, Gabriel 16025488 565 HUNTER 1 NY W17 L4 L3 W23 2.0 4.5 9 5 22
                  14 Faissal, Jack 16250210 734 NEST 1 NY W26 L5 L2 W18 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 21
                  15 Homan, John 16186542 282 LAB-L 1 NY L10 W24 W12 L7 2.0 4 8 5 22
                  16 Levinsky, Elliot 16101316 378 AVENUE 1 NY L11 W17 W25 L5 2.0 3.5 7 5 18
                  17 Fini, Ryan 16295680 150 MUNSEY 1 NY L13 L16 B--- W24 2.0 3 5 2 12
                  18 Ravner, Pierce 16264398 301 BROWN 1 NY W22 L10 D9 L14 1.5 5 7.5 5 20
                  19 Kay, Dean 16104913 398 ALLENS 1 NY L9 L21 D27 W25 1.5 2 4.5 2 12
                  20 Lin, Ichiro 16124655 146 COLL K NY H--- L2 L22 W27 1.5 1.5 5 2.5 11
                  21 Wertheimer, Eli 15978763 159 HUNTER 1 NY L1 W19 L11 L12 1.0 5.5 9.5 3 23
                  22 Meyers, Christopher 16163465 810 AVENUE 1 NY L18 L3 W20 L9 1.0 5.5 9 2 21.5
                  23 Kumar, Gus 16242980 113 BASIS 1 NY L7 W26 L8 L13 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 19
                  24 Mendoza-Luna, Sebastian 16254035 442 SPEYER 1 NY L4 L15 W26 L17 1.0 4 7 2 16
                  25 Pierre-Louis, Canaan 16376226 101 COLL 1 NY L6 B--- L16 L19 1.0 3.5 6.5 2 16
                  26 Chang, Nathaniel 16245712 354 AVENUE 1 NY L14 L23 L24 B--- 1.0 2 4 0 10
                  27 Fausto, Aidan 16433652 unr. LAB-L K NY L5 L8 D19 L20 0.5 6 9 1 18.5

                   

                  SwissSys Standings. Hunter September 17, 2017: 2-3 Novice

                   

                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 Kurtz, Asher   unr. PS183 3 NY W3 W6 W2 W5 4.0 7.5 9.5 10 24
                  2 Zavulun, Michael   unr. YCQ 3 NY W5 W7 L1 W6 3.0 8 10 8 25.5
                  3 Tambar, Karan 16424931 unr. UNIS 2 NY L1 W10 D11 W9 2.5 6.5 7.5 5 19
                  4 Reverdito, Alessandro 16388592 unr. SPEYER 2 NY D7 L5 W10 W12 2.5 5 5.5 5 12
                  5 Assa, Eli   unr. PS87 2 NY L2 W4 W9 L1 2.0 5.5 11 5 28.5
                  6 Nasta, Dilan 15558637 unr. TRINNY 3 NY W10 L1 W8 L2 2.0 5 10 6 25
                  7 Beirne, Micah 16438313 unr. PS163 3 NY D4 L2 W12 D8 2.0 4.5 8 4.5 20.5
                  8 Pianko, Noah 15972350 unr. HESCHE 2 NY W12 D9 L6 D7 2.0 3.5 6 6 17.5
                  9 Chavez, Adrian   unr. SPEYER 3 NY W11 D8 L5 L3 1.5 5 7.5 5.5 18.5
                  10 Palmer, Jurell   unr. SABX1 2 NY L6 L3 L4 W11 1.0 5.5 8 1 18.5
                  11 Silber, Lulu   unr. HESCHE 2 NY L9 D12 D3 L10 1.0 3 5.5 2.5 13
                  12 Chaires, Rayen   unr. SABX1 3 NY L8 D11 L7 L4 0.5 5 7.5 1.5 18

                   

                  SwissSys Standings. Hunter September 17, 2017: K-1 Novice

                   

                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 Wang, Connor   unr. QUAKE K   W37 W11 W18 W10 4.0 7 7 10 21.5
                  2 Ng, Zachery   unr. NEST 1 NY W22 W17 W5 D3 3.5 8.5 10.5 9.5 27.5
                  3 Honstetter, Alexander 16134542 unr. CGS K NY W26 W16 W6 D2 3.5 8.5 10 9.5 26
                  4 Peyton, Nathan   unr. PS41 1 NY W23 W7 D10 W12 3.5 8 9.5 9 25.5
                  5 Ross, Evan 16244834 unr. BROWN 1 NY W9 W14 L2 W19 3.0 9 11 8 28.5
                  6 Chan, Becker   unr. HUNTER 1 NY W13 W8 L3 W17 3.0 9 11 8 27.5
                  7 Marcal, David 16237686 unr. BIRCH 1 NY W33 L4 W20 W16 3.0 7.5 8 7 20
                  8 Nicholls, Benjamin 16254935 unr. BROWN 1 NJ W31 L6 W25 W18 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 20
                  9 Posner, Jacob   unr. PS41 1 NY L5 W34 W23 W21 3.0 6.5 7.5 6 18
                  10 Zhou, Audrey   unr. GREENV 1 NY W20 W30 D4 L1 2.5 9.5 10.5 8 27
                  11 Feuerstein, Jacob   unr. DALTON 1 NY W25 L1 W35 D14 2.5 8 8.5 6.5 23
                  12 Leon, Jordy   unr. SPEYER 1 NY D15 W27 W24 L4 2.5 7.5 9 7 21.5
                  13 Kaloudis, Emma 16114685 unr. PS151 1 NY L6 W15 D19 W24 2.5 7.5 9 5 25
                  14 Gentile, Paolo   unr. PS59 K NY W21 L5 W32 D11 2.5 7.5 8.5 6.5 22.5
                  15 Blumenthal, Ari   unr. HESCHE 1   D12 L13 W37 W30 2.5 6 6 5 16
                  16 Chan, Hayden   unr. HUNTER 1   W27 L3 W22 L7 2.0 5 10 6 22.5
                  17 Iyer, Dev 16265496 unr. BROWN 1 NY W29 L2 W30 L6 2.0 4.5 9 6 23.5
                  18 Samama, Hugo 16380773 unr. HMANN 1 NY W28 W35 L1 L8 2.0 4 8.5 7 22.5
                  19 Poggi, Brando   unr. HUNTER 1   W32 D24 D13 L5 2.0 4 8 6.5 21.5
                  20 Bernstein, Zachary   unr. RODEPH 1 NY L10 W26 L7 W32 2.0 4 8 4 20.5
                  21 Chester, Oliver   unr. DALTON 1 NY L14 W33 W28 L9 2.0 3.5 7 5 16
                  22 Brown, Catherine 15895444 unr. HEWITT 1 NY L2 W31 L16 W33 2.0 3 7 4 18
                  23 Wood, Naomi 16167542 unr. AVENUE K NY L4 W29 L9 D25 1.5 6 9.5 3.5 20.5
                  24 Wong, Adriana 16321996 unr. PS41 1 NY W36 D19 L12 L13 1.5 5 7.5 5.5 18.5
                  25 Wong, Alyssa 16439468 unr. PS41 1 NY L11 W37 L8 D23 1.5 4 7 3.5 17
                  26 Tang-Holmberg, Momo   unr. HUNTER 1 NY L3 L20 W36 D28 1.5 3.5 7 2.5 16
                  27 Rodriguez, Anthony 16266380 unr. BROWN 1 NY L16 L12 D31 W35 1.5 3.5 6 2 17.5
                  28 Renault, Nicolas   unr. TAG 1 NY L18 B--- L21 D26 1.5 3.5 5.5 2.5 14.5
                  29 Gu, Qixuan   unr. PS144 1 NY L17 L23 D34 W37 1.5 2.5 4.5 2 11
                  30 Marcal, Ziva 16237692 unr. RODEPH Pr NY W34 L10 L17 L15 1.0 5.5 8 4 20.5
                  31 Pando, Emma   unr. HUNTER 1 NY L8 L22 D27 D34 1.0 4.5 7.5 1.5 14.5
                  32 Achecar, Oliver 16247855 unr. BRICK Pr NY L19 W36 L14 L20 1.0 4.5 7 3 17
                  33 Heffernan, Andy   unr. PS11 k   L7 L21 B--- L22 1.0 4 7 1 16
                  34 Silvers, Brody   unr. DALTON K NY L30 L9 D29 D31 1.0 3.5 6.5 1.5 13.5
                  35 Renault, Margaux   unr. TAG 1 NY B--- L18 L11 L27 1.0 3.5 6 3 15.5
                  36 Singer, Sean   unr. PS9 1   L24 L32 L26 B--- 1.0 2.5 4 0 11
                  37 Feuerstein, Lily Rae   unr. DALTON K NY L1 L25 L15 L29 0.0 5.5 9.5 0 20.5

                   

                  SwissSys Standings. Hunter September 17, 2017: Booster

                   

                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 Oh, Nicholas 16384776 652   5 NY W28 W9 W5 W4 4.0 9 10 10 27
                  2 ZWIRN,JAMES 15653602 528 ALLENS   NY W14 W6 W11 D3 3.5 9 11 9.5 28
                  3 Shamir, Daniel 16017817 640 PS166 4 NY W17 W20 W7 D2 3.5 8.5 10.5 9.5 27.5
                  4 Adorno, Adaai 15791087 unr. SABX3 5   W12 W27 W8 L1 3.0 9.5 10.5 9 27
                  5 Zhan, Marco 15417452 742 SADROC 4 NY W26 W16 L1 W15 3.0 8 9 8 25
                  6 Arora, Dev 15030692 688 SPEYER 5 NY W22 L2 W29 W21 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 20.5
                  7 Liu, Kate 15280527 711 WHITBY 4 CT W34 W18 L3 W17 3.0 7.5 7.5 8 19.5
                  8 Sillau, Josiah 16118652 669 SAUS 4   W19 W15 L4 W14 3.0 7 9 8 23
                  9 Jorge, Amanda 16108503 unr. SABX3 4   W30 L1 W26 W13 3.0 7 8 7 20.5
                  10 Barclay, Tyler 15791464 unr. SABX3 5   D24 W33 D13 W16 3.0 5.5 5.5 7 15.5
                  11 Georgakopoulos-Ueta, Rena 15859937 745 GACA 5   W32 D13 L2 W23 2.5 7 7.5 6.5 21
                  12 Renault, Sophie 15968332 584 TAG 4 NY L4 W24 D23 W27 2.5 6 7 5 20
                  13 Boyle, Darragh 15287248 593 PS6 5 NY W25 D11 D10 L9 2.0 5.5 10 6.5 22.5
                  14 Clark, Justin 16108551 unr. SABX3 4   L2 W19 W18 L8 2.0 5 10.5 5 25.5
                  15 Hoffman, Luc 16202460 358 LYCEE 4 NY W31 L8 W20 L5 2.0 5 9 6 23
                  16 Hernandez, Damian 16108373 558 SABX1 4 NY W23 L5 W28 L10 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 22
                  17 Gecht, Jacob 16255133 151 PS195 4 NY L3 W32 W24 L7 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 21.5
                  18 Mayman, Tanys 15379451 553 HESCHE 5 NY W21 L7 L14 W31 2.0 4 8 5 20
                  19 Pasari, Siddharth 16281700 184 HUNTER 4 NY L8 L14 W30 W26 2.0 3 7 3 17
                  20 Pettie, Christian 16438067 unr. SABX3 4   W33 L3 L15 W29 2.0 3 6.5 5 18.5
                  21 Williams, Madison 16110325 unr. SABX3 4   L18 W34 W27 L6 2.0 3 6 5 16
                  22 Dash, Joshua 16108408 255 SABX1 4 NY L6 L23 W33 W28 2.0 2.5 5.5 3 14
                  23 Kamruzzaman, Tasneem 16110346 unr. SABX3 4   L16 W22 D12 L11 1.5 6.5 9 4 20.5
                  24 Ruiz, De'Anni 16108414 464 SABX1 4 NY D10 L12 L17 W32 1.5 5 8 3 18
                  25 Boge, Jack K 16279406 135 HUNTER 5 NY L13 L26 D32 W33 1.5 1.5 3.5 2 10.5
                  26 Carbon, Symarrah 15791621 296 SABX1 4 NY L5 W25 L9 L19 1.0 6.5 9.5 3 20
                  27 Beirne, Josiah 15531756 652 HUNTER 4 NY W29 L4 L21 L12 1.0 5.5 8.5 4 22
                  28 Sidor, Marlee 16236662 179 TAG 4 NY L1 W30 L16 L22 1.0 5 9 3 20
                  29 Gomez, Mason 16183783 194 SAUS 4   L27 W31 L6 L20 1.0 4 7 3 18
                  30 Chin, Ayden 16235920 310 SAUS 4   L9 L28 L19 W34 1.0 3 6 1 13
                  31 Malcolm, Tahj 16108483 unr. SABX3 4   L15 L29 W34 L18 1.0 3 5 2 14
                  32 Fonseca, Justin 16235941 309 SAUS 4   L11 L17 D25 L24 0.5 5 7.5 1 16.5
                  33 Mahabir, Julian 16276302 349 CORL 6 NY L20 L10 L22 L25 0.0 5.5 8.5 0 17
                  34 Pfeifler, Nico 16214718 290 BUCK 5 NY L7 L21 L31 L30 0.0 4 7 0 16

                   

                  SwissSys Standings. Hunter September 17, 2017: extra game

                   

                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]