2017-2018 School Year Results

2018-5-6 Hunter

    SwissSys Standings. Hunter May Tournament: Quad 1

    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 Klenoff, Caleb 15420990 1836 WTACD 4 NY D2 W4 W3 2.5 3 3.5 4.5 7.5
    2 Nasta, Kiren 15255524 1837 SPEYER 5 NY D1 D3 W4 2.0 3.5 4 3.5 8.5
    3 Casenas, Luis-Jaime 14595990 1823 PELMS 8 NY D4 D2 L1 1.0 2.5 5 2.5 9.5
    4 Zduniewicz, Natalia 15223596 1756   6 NY D3 L1 L2 0.5 3 5.5 1.5 10.5

    SwissSys Standings. Hunter May Tournament: Quad 2

    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 Shillingford, Hamilton 14586693 1712 HUNTER 7 NY W6 D2 W3 2.5 4.5 4.5 5 10
    2 Casenas, Luis-Joshua 14746513 1699 HUTCH 5 NY W4 D1 W5 2.5 4.5 4.5 5 8
    3 Chin, Spencer 15857450 1698 NEST 3 NY W5 W6 L1 2.0 2.5 2.5 5 5
    4 Siegelson, Bowe 15527503 1589 DALTON 3 NY L2 W5 W6 2.0 2.5 2.5 3 5
    5 Mero, Daniel 15247388 1799 CGS 5 NY L3 L4 L2 0.0 4 6.5 0 13
    6 Waldorf, Jonathan 14669750 1643 AVENUE 7 NY L1 L3 L4 0.0 4 6.5 0 13

    SwissSys Standings. Hunter May Tournament: Future Masters

    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 Quan, Jake 15117746 1645     NY W13 W15 D2 2.5 4.5 6.5 5.5 12.5
    2 Hsieh, George 14905195 1566 AVENUE 9 NY W14 W26 D1 2.5 4.5 5.5 5.5 11.5
    3 Sharp, Danielle 15386050 1708 YORKHS 12 NY B--- W17 D7 2.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 9.5
    4 Rodriguez, Bradley 14653376 1578 HUNTER 7 NY W19 D9 W11 2.5 4 5.5 5 11.5
    5 Gillston, Noah 15800411 1431 LLPS77 3 NY W16 D10 W20 2.5 4 5.5 5 11.5
    6 Mullodzhanov, Nathaniel 15706544 1593 SAUS 3 NY W32 W25 D8 2.5 3.5 4.5 5.5 9.5
    7 Kaloudis, Sean 15106731 1579 HUNTER 5 NY W21 W24 D3 2.5 3.5 4.5 5.5 9.5
    8 Bergman Chudnow, Bryan 15424930 1557 HUNTER 4 NY W28 W31 D6 2.5 3 3.5 5.5 7.5
    9 Mukherjee, Romir 15674620 1458 NEST 3 NY W29 D4 D10 2.0 4.5 5.5 4.5 10.5
    10 Shang, Juliette 14520378 1570 COLU 8 NY W34 D5 D9 2.0 4.5 5 4.5 10.5
    11 Massiah, Maxwell 15258640 1542 DALTON 5 NY W35 W12 L4 2.0 4.5 4.5 5 9
    12 Zhang, Qiyaqin 16108702 1423 PS198 4 NY W18 L11 W25 2.0 4 5 4 11
    13 Feder, Ollie 15289397 1546 DALTON 5 NY L1 W28 W22 2.0 4 4.5 3 9.5
    14 Shah, Jai 15583735 1477 NEST 5 NY L2 W29 W33 2.0 3.5 4.5 3 8.5
    15 Oh, Triton 15244058 1527 LLPS77 5 NY W30 L1 W26 2.0 3.5 4 4 9.5
    16 Reitboeck, Nikhil 15913216 1597 PACKER 3 NY L5 W36 W27 2.0 3.5 3.5 3 7
    17 Ulmer, Robert 15019133 1532 BRUN 6 CT W27 L3 W24 2.0 3 4 4 9.5
    18 Fenton, Seth 15344035 1523 SAHY 5 NY L12 W35 W30 2.0 2.5 2.5 3 5
    19 Fridlyand, Daniel 14634753 1482 SPEYER 8 NY L4 D21 W34 1.5 1.5 4.5 2 8
    20 Kim, Maximo 15790188 1568 HUNTER 7 NY W37 D22 L5 1.5 1.5 4 4 9
    21 Dinglasan, Matthewcaleb 15748615 1415 PS307 4 NY L7 D19 W37 1.5 1.5 4 2 7.5
    22 Naveen, Aarush 16031675 1401 SAUS 4 NY W36 D20 L13 1.5 1.5 3.5 4 7
    23 Feiner, Meredith 15075998 1538 SEVBG 6 NY L24 D34 W31 1.5 0.5 2 2 6
    24 Feinstein, Mark 15552230 1453 SPEYER 4 NY W23 L7 L17 1.0 3.5 6 3 11.5
    25 He, Daniel 15732054 1496   5 NY W33 L6 L12 1.0 3 5.5 3 11.5
    26 Ganti-Agrawal, Siddharth 15429648 1469 HUNTER 4 NY W38 L2 L15 1.0 3 5.5 3 9.5
    27 Zabre, Jason 15503328 1474 SAHSLA 9 NY L17 W32 L16 1.0 3 5 2 8
    28 Shen, Linhan 15543916 1333 ANDERS 4 NY L8 L13 B--- 1.0 2 4.5 0 8.5
    29 Merrill, Sylvia 15066418 1408 HUNTER 5 NY L9 L14 W36 1.0 2 4 1 7.5
    30 Gurram, Praharsha 15481250 1411 AVENUE 7 NJ L15 X38 L18 1.0 2 4 1 7
    31 Patni, Krish 15790681 1389 SAUS 3 NY X--- L8 L23 1.0 1.5 4 2 7.5
    32 Nam, Lauren 15324576 1390 DALTON 4 NY L6 L27 W35 1.0 1 3.5 1 7.5
    33 Meyer-Chabris, Caleb 15117113 1400   5 PA L25 W37 L14 1.0 1 3 2 6
    34 Su, Jasmine 16377701 1447   2 CT L10 D23 L19 0.5 3 5 1 8.5
    35 Fenteng, Phillip 15366344 1442 SAHSLA 9 NY L11 L18 L32 0.0 3 5 0 9
    36 Dewan, Sofia 15815551 1448 TRINNY 3 NY L22 L16 L29 0.0 2.5 4.5 0 8
    37 Sun, Amy 15007302 1464 SALKSS 6 NY L20 L33 L21 0.0 2.5 4 0 8
    38 Frank, Will 15527331 1582 COLL 4 NY L26 F30 U--- 0.0 0 1 0 3

    SwissSys Standings. Hunter May Tournament: Championship

    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 Zhou, Di 16139836 1099 SABEN 3 NY W59 W35 W37 W8 4.0 7 8 10 24
    2 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1312 ALMS 7 NY W79 W57 W28 W10 4.0 6.5 7.5 10 20
    3 Park, Samuel 16108037 1203 SABEN 4 NY W78 W12 W29 X19 4.0 4.5 4.5 9 13
    4 Abroon, Samuel 15731223 1335 ESMS 8 NY W66 D5 W9 W23 3.5 9 10 8.5 25
    5 Gaw, Chloe 16608942 1143 CHAPIN 3 NY W41 D4 W24 W33 3.5 8 10 8.5 24.5
    6 Stacey, Margaret 15515102 1270 NEST 6 NY W36 W56 W31 D7 3.5 7.5 8.5 9.5 24.5
    7 Booncharoen, Nathan 16103988 1329 SAUS 4 NY W46 W40 W34 D6 3.5 7 8.5 9.5 23.5
    8 Kim, Nicholas 15926790 1270 PS166 3 NY W62 W17 W14 L1 3.0 10 11 9 26
    9 Wakida, Ken 16287282 1014 ANDERS 3 NY W18 W13 L4 W34 3.0 9.5 11 8 27.5
    10 Walker Watson, Lee 15429194 1246 HUNTER 6 NY W48 W51 W11 L2 3.0 9 10.5 9 26
    11 Gerson, Elijah 16036927 1144 RODEPH 1 NY W32 W61 L10 W38 3.0 7 8 8 22
    12 Chang, Oliver 15616873 1284 HUNTER 4 NY W76 L3 W52 W28 3.0 7 7 7 19
    13 Hurd, John 15867901 1224 STBERN 4 NY W49 L9 W44 W40 3.0 6.5 8 7 19
    14 Sen, Anya 15453716 1171 CAEDM 5 NY W45 W60 L8 W50 3.0 6.5 7.5 8 20
    15 Shah, Zara 15800604 1241 MS104 6 NY L22 W76 W36 W30 3.0 6.5 6.5 6 17
    16 Shulga, Nicolas 15598738 1296 NEST 6 NY W26 L28 W60 W29 3.0 6 7 7 22
    17 Abroon, Jacob 15514878 1116 PS6 5 NY W67 L8 W59 W37 3.0 6 7 7 21
    18 Ng, Preston 16252807 1264 NEST 3 NY L9 W68 W57 W43 3.0 6 6.5 6 17
    19 Rodriguez, Isaac 15098986 1275 SAHSLA 9 NY W52 W22 W30 F3 3.0 6 6 9 16
    20 Dean, Colin 15867091 1243 BRUN 2 CT L56 W62 W32 W31 3.0 5 6 6 16
    21 Xue, Adam 15285367 1234   6 NY W68 L29 W56 W39 3.0 4.5 5 7 15
    22 Williams, Auden 14759092 1045 HUNTER 7 NY W15 L19 D51 W53 2.5 8 9.5 6 24
    23 Kramer, Logan 15365418 1086 PS41 4 NY H--- W53 W25 L4 2.5 7.5 7.5 6.5 18.5
    24 Merrill, Elias 15588025 1226 HUNTER 3 NY D42 W58 L5 W54 2.5 7 8 6 19.5
    25 Golub, Julian 15733366 1187 PS6 4 NY D58 W42 L23 W55 2.5 6.5 7.5 6 17
    26 Fisher, Elizabeth 14884176 1132 HESCHE 6 NY L16 W63 W41 H--- 2.5 6 6 5 12
    27 Nozaki, Maya 15423188 1018 NEST 4 NY D69 W54 L33 W51 2.5 5 6 6 17
    28 Gaudissard, Sobel 15800055 1157 LLPS77 3 NY W63 W16 L2 L12 2.0 6 11 7 25
    29 Koh, Maximilian 15800714 1092 LLPS77 4 NY B--- W21 L3 L16 2.0 6 9.5 6 23
    30 Greenawalt, Sebastian 15334457 1136 STHILD 6 NY W38 W33 L19 L15 2.0 5 10.5 7 26
    31 Menzer, David 16037167 1160 LLPS77 2 NY W47 W64 L6 L20 2.0 5 9.5 7 23.5
    32 McAuley, Max 15936712 1030 CGS 2 NY L11 W46 L20 W67 2.0 5 9 4 19
    33 Gazoni, Maria 15439755 1334 GACA 5 NY W65 L30 W27 L5 2.0 4.5 9 6 23.5
    34 Oudens, Genevieve 15226747 1179 HUNTER 5 NY X--- W49 L7 L9 2.0 4.5 8 6 19.5
    35 Braun, Otto 15188443 1326 LLPS77 5 NY W44 L1 L39 W57 2.0 4 9 5 23
    36 Thakur, Bhavya 15913546 1058 ANDERS 2 NY L6 W70 L15 W59 2.0 4 8.5 4 20.5
    37 Kotahwala, Vedant 15568414 1180 DALTON 2 NY W77 W72 L1 L17 2.0 4 8 7 18
    38 Oh, Nicholas 16384776 1255   5 NY L30 W65 W47 L11 2.0 4 8 5 21
    39 Krasinski, Aaron 16230112 1147 KINN 4 NY L61 W45 W35 L21 2.0 4 8 5 19
    40 Chin, Matthew 15458012 1150 NEST 5 NY W72 L7 X--- L13 2.0 4 7.5 5 17.5
    41 Fausto, Aliana 16089084 1317 LLPS77 2 NY L5 W69 L26 W64 2.0 3.5 8 4 19.5
    42 Alleyne, Aidan 15513916 1049 COLL 3 NY D24 L25 D58 W66 2.0 3.5 7 4 17
    43 Murata, Daiki 16147094 1149 PS59 2 NY L73 W77 W61 L18 2.0 3.5 6.5 5 14
    44 Reiss, Aiden 16581243 942   3 NY L35 W67 L13 W60 2.0 3 7 4 18
    45 Roso, Ela 15696944 1056 DALTON 4 NY L14 L39 W71 W58 2.0 3 7 3 17
    46 Nieuwerburgh, Paul 15847117 1139 DALTON 4 NY L7 L32 W77 W56 2.0 3 6.5 3 17.5
    47 Lopez-Ona, Mia 15020998 1094 HEWITT 5 NY L31 W71 L38 W70 2.0 3 6 4 15
    48 Chan, Jaden 15321644 1240 ANDERS 4 NY L10 L52 W62 W65 2.0 2.5 6.5 3 15
    49 Levinsky, Philip 15490164 955 AVENUE 3 NY L13 L34 B--- W61 2.0 2.5 5.5 2 17
    50 Mettke, Ella 15020941 1265 CHAPIN 5 NY L57 X79 W64 L14 2.0 2 5 4 16
    51 Chakravarty, Aritro 16061277 1232 SAUS 4 NY W74 L10 D22 L27 1.5 7 10 5 24
    52 Kong, Milo 16203724 1110 PS41 2 NY L19 W48 L12 H--- 1.5 5 8.5 3 19
    53 Kawabata, Marcus 15796078 1263 PS6 3 NY D54 L23 W69 L22 1.5 5 7.5 4 18.5
    54 Metzler, Jonathan 15516058 1102 PS41 5 NY D53 L27 W75 L24 1.5 5 7.5 4 17.5
    55 Bialkin, Sammy 15432416 970 HESCHE 5 NY H--- U--- W63 L25 1.5 1 3.5 3.5 7
    56 Arfin, Rafiq 15763235 1023 ANDERS 3 NY W20 L6 L21 L46 1.0 8 11.5 4 25.5
    57 Kim, Connor 15209896 1103 COLL 7 NY W50 L2 L18 L35 1.0 6.5 10.5 4 25
    58 George, Christopher 15327026 1125 CHURCH 5 NY D25 L24 D42 L45 1.0 6.5 9 3 19
    59 Shah, Rohail 15800610 1302 PS40 3 NY L1 W66 L17 L36 1.0 6 10 3 23
    60 Thakur, Madhavendra 15426633 1127 ANDERS 4 NY W71 L14 L16 L44 1.0 6 9 4 20
    61 Kobashi, Kazuki 15060748 1373 ESMS 6 NY W39 L11 L43 L49 1.0 5.5 8.5 4 20
    62 Haugh, Tristan 15702226 1111 TAG 4 NY L8 L20 L48 W77 1.0 5 8 1 18
    63 Shing, Danny 15360983 1344 TAG 4 NY L28 L26 L55 W75 1.0 5 7.5 1 17
    64 Kvirikadze, Becka 15866227 1100 BRONXV 2 NY W70 L31 L50 L41 1.0 4.5 6.5 4 17
    65 Buchanan, Andrew 15720930 1122 SAUS 3 NY L33 L38 W68 L48 1.0 4.5 6.5 2 14
    66 Williams, Christopher 16250362 1163 CGS 1 NY L4 L59 W72 L42 1.0 4 7.5 2 16.5
    67 Faissal, Jack 16250210 1234 NEST 1 NY L17 L44 W78 L32 1.0 4 7 2 15
    68 Nemo, Eli 15601068 968 ANDERS 3 NY L21 L18 L65 B--- 1.0 4 7 0 15
    69 Burton, Erica 15145713 1060 HUNTER 4 NY D27 L41 L53 H--- 1.0 3.5 6 2 14
    70 Marinis, Pearce 15302466 1192 LLPS77 5 NY L64 L36 W76 L47 1.0 3 5 2 12
    71 Epstein, Oliver 15556301 1184 TRINNY 4 NY L60 L47 L45 W76 1.0 3 5 1 11
    72 Lee, Jordan 15689184 1032 ANDERS 3 NY L40 L37 L66 W78 1.0 2.5 4.5 1 14
    73 Patni, Krish 15790681 1389 SAUS 3 NY W43 U--- U--- U--- 1.0 0 2 4 5
    74 Messinger, Dashiell 15620781 1291 BROWN 3 NY L51 W78 U--- U--- 1.0 0 1.5 3 5
    75 Bialkin, Gideon 15435600 1007 HESCHE 5 NY H--- U--- L54 L63 0.5 1 2.5 1.5 5
    76 Verma, Neil 16112055 1065 PS6 2 NY L12 L15 L70 L71 0.0 5 8 0 16
    77 Thakur, Raghavendra 15913552 975 ANDERS 2 NY L37 L43 L46 L62 0.0 5 7 0 16
    78 Honstetter, Nicholas 16064696 1080 CGS 2 NY L3 L74 L67 L72 0.0 4 7.5 0 15
    79 Zhang, Datian 13989357 1124 STUYHS 12 NY L2 F50 U--- U--- 0.0 0 4 0 10

    SwissSys Standings. Hunter May Tournament: Reserve

    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 Dokianos, Ana 15729155 1135 UNIS 5 NY W59 W12 W13 W8 4.0 9 10 10 27
    2 Crystal, Abram 16184640 856 DALTON 1 NY W52 W49 W21 W9 4.0 7 8.5 10 23.5
    3 Gazoni, Ana 15523385 906 COTSH 3 NY W32 W61 W10 D5 3.5 8.5 9.5 9.5 26.5
    4 Franklin, Amanda 15290310 814 ECFS 5 NY W46 D7 W20 W18 3.5 8 10 8.5 26
    5 Cisse, Idrissa 15526652 443 SAHSLA 9 NY W69 W40 W22 D3 3.5 8 9 9.5 22
    6 Abbey, Joshua 15501082 1110 SAHSLA 10 NY W62 W57 D18 W19 3.5 6 7 9 20.5
    7 Ma, Sean 16395728 956 GREENA 1 NY W25 D4 W27 D11 3.0 9 11.5 8 28
    8 Katz, Elias 15903968 864 PACKER 2 NY W68 W14 W34 L1 3.0 9 10 9 25
    9 Mekonen, Philipos 15098992 1106 SAHSLA 10 NY W28 W33 W31 L2 3.0 8.5 10.5 9 28
    10 Hamilton, Eleanor 15272732 1125 BALT 5 NY W42 W15 L3 W31 3.0 8.5 10.5 8 27.5
    11 Burton, Amy 15428205 846 HUNTER 2 NY D20 W48 W24 D7 3.0 8 9.5 7.5 24.5
    12 Waldorf, Hayden 15016635 982 AVENUE 5 NY W45 L1 W60 W32 3.0 8 9 7 22
    13 Vora, Arjun 15720024 949 LLPS77 3 NY W74 W37 L1 W34 3.0 8 8 8 22
    14 Per, Gabriel 16045173 1002 QUAKE 3 NY W43 L8 W38 W33 3.0 7 9 7 22
    15 Yang, Spencer 15895423 912 PACKER 5 NY W39 L10 W41 W36 3.0 7 8.5 7 19
    16 Yook, Isaac 16319541 981 PS199 2 NY W65 L31 W53 W44 3.0 5.5 6.5 7 17
    17 Honstetter, Alexander 16134542 699 CGS K NY L57 W62 W58 W35 3.0 4 5 6 14
    18 Ulmer, Annie 16172405 902 GACA 1 CT W38 W58 D6 L4 2.5 9 10 8 25.5
    19 Sheffield, Alexander 15802307 875 VILLAG 4 NY W72 D24 W26 L6 2.5 8.5 8.5 7.5 21
    20 Weiss, Wyatt 15582266 1008 PS41 3 NY D11 W71 L4 W51 2.5 8 8.5 6 21
    21 Lederman, Beni 15420434 998 HESCHE 5 NY W53 W23 L2 H--- 2.5 8 8 7 19.5
    22 Paruchuri, Naveen 16050220 1001 SAUS 3 NY W67 D30 L5 W50 2.5 7.5 8.5 6.5 21
    23 Dogra, Divij 16513594 927 SEELY 4 NY W36 L21 W37 D25 2.5 7 9 6.5 22.5
    24 Gray, Charles 16149530 954 PACKER 2 NY W66 D19 L11 W47 2.5 7 8 6.5 22.5
    25 Omer, Minal 16103967 989 SAUS 4 NY L7 W63 W59 D23 2.5 6.5 7.5 5.5 19.5
    26 Puri, Aidan 15226732 952 BROWN 5 NY H--- W29 L19 W48 2.5 6.5 6.5 5.5 16.5
    27 Hope, Gibson 15408250 945 CALHO 5 NY W55 D47 L7 W54 2.5 6 7.5 6.5 20
    28 Peyton, Nathan 16452322 884 PS41   NY L9 W39 D54 W49 2.5 6 7.5 5 20
    29 Frank, Matt 15827486 773 COLL 4 NY D48 L26 W52 W63 2.5 5.5 6.5 5 14
    30 Blumenthal, Jonah 16024381 724 HESCHE 3 NY W73 D22 H--- H--- 2.5 2.5 2.5 6 6.5
    31 McAuley, Jack 15936727 872 CGS 2 NY W35 W16 L9 L10 2.0 6 11 7 29
    32 Osmond, Zachariah 16330696 744 STBERN 1 NY L3 W69 W40 L12 2.0 5 9.5 5 22.5
    33 Leon, Jordy 16472174 896 SPEYER 1 NY W41 L9 W61 L14 2.0 5 9 6 24
    34 Wang, Connor 16470052 1037 QUAKE K NY W50 W60 L8 L13 2.0 4.5 8.5 7 24.5
    35 Goldensohn, Sophie 15587325 954 HUNTER 5 NY L31 W43 W42 L17 2.0 4 9 5 20
    36 Mekonen, Matthewos 15509272 1017 SAHSLA 10 NY L23 W66 W47 L15 2.0 4 8 5 21
    37 Chu, Runqing 16440815 729 SAUS 2 NY W63 L13 L23 W65 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 18.5
    38 Juarez, Giovanni 16183358 834   2 NJ L18 W72 L14 W64 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 17
    39 Jiang, Charles 16517377 695   1 NY L15 L28 B--- W59 2.0 3.5 6.5 2 15
    40 Omer, Anya 16117581 930 SAUS 3 NY W64 L5 L32 W66 2.0 3 7.5 5 18.5
    41 Iyer, Dev 16265496 645 BROWN 1 NY L33 W65 L15 W60 2.0 3 7 4 19
    42 Liu, Kevin 16194872 784 EDGE 2 NY L10 W64 L35 W67 2.0 3 7 4 17
    43 Sheppard, Henry 16312422 805 TRINNY 3 NY L14 L35 W68 W57 2.0 3 7 3 17
    44 Hoffman, Luc 16202460 699 LYCEE 4 NY L58 W67 W57 L16 2.0 2 6 5 17
    45 Feuerstein, Jacob 16195750 800 DALTON 1 NY L12 L59 W62 W58 2.0 2 6 3 15
    46 Feingold, Reuben 15244290 827 HESCHE 5 NY L4 W73 D49 H--- 2.0 1.5 5 4 13.5
    47 Oh, Tatiana 16328057 708 HUNTER 1 NY W51 D27 L36 L24 1.5 6 8.5 5.5 21.5
    48 Nieuwerburgh, Henry 16089188 1010 DALTON 1 NY D29 L11 W70 L26 1.5 5.5 8.5 4 19.5
    49 Lee, Jesse 16262240 1000 ANDERS K NY W70 L2 D46 L28 1.5 5 9 5 20.5
    50 Goldberg, Joshua 16314241 770 SPEYER 1 NY L34 D51 W56 L22 1.5 5 7.5 3.5 19.5
    51 Kaufmann, Martin 15928650 909 TRINNY 1 NY L47 D50 W55 L20 1.5 4.5 7 3.5 17.5
    52 Yelin, Nathan 16108070 1022 SABEN 4 NY L2 D70 L29 W61 1.5 4 8 2.5 20.5
    53 Weinstein, Ari 15017225 800 SOLO 5 NY L21 W68 L16 H--- 1.5 3.5 6.5 3 15
    54 Barron, Maccabee 15506857 1077 ARTLET 5 NY L60 W74 D28 L27 1.5 3.5 6 4 15.5
    55 Braun, Max 15830714 769 LLPS77 3 NY L27 D56 L51 W71 1.5 3.5 6 2.5 14
    56 Stern, Kevin 16419450 892 DALTON 1 NY L61 D55 L50 W70 1.5 3 4.5 2.5 11.5
    57 Burton, Charles 15818958 911 HUNTER K NY W17 L6 L44 L43 1.0 7 10.5 4 23
    58 Anaka, Joshua 16268831 895 COLL 1 NY W44 L18 L17 L45 1.0 6.5 9.5 4 22
    59 Yarden, Benjamin 15731690 817 ALLENS 4 NY L1 W45 L25 L39 1.0 6 10 3 20.5
    60 Lim, Tse 16181180 816 PS166 2 NY W54 L34 L12 L41 1.0 5.5 8.5 4 22
    61 Butler, Ananias 16458186 530 PS116 1 NY W56 L3 L33 L52 1.0 5 8.5 4 20.5
    62 Encina, Ulysses 16440857 886 SPEYER 1 NY L6 L17 L45 W72 1.0 5 8.5 1 18
    63 Loshak, Julian 15731903 944 SPEYER 1 NY L37 L25 W71 L29 1.0 5 7.5 2 17
    64 Kimbrough-Smith, Amir 15802135 722 SAHSLA 9 NY L40 L42 W69 L38 1.0 5 7 2 14
    65 Ivatury, Roshan 15304965 829 HUNTER 5 NY L16 L41 W72 L37 1.0 4 7 2 16
    66 Naik, Anya 15936733 810 BREAR 3 NY L24 L36 W74 L40 1.0 4 6.5 2 16.5
    67 Rodriguez, Marquez 15101431 862 SAHSLA 9 NY L22 L44 W73 L42 1.0 4 6.5 2 15.5
    68 Marinis, Rylan 15760791 925 LLPS77 3 NY L8 L53 L43 W73 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 15
    69 Hamilton, Amelia 15076620 892 CENTER 6 NY L5 L32 L64 W74 1.0 3 6.5 1 16.5
    70 Raparthi, Indira 16287187 848 PS11 2 NY L49 D52 L48 L56 0.5 4.5 6 1.5 14
    71 Somosi, Rafael 15898094 736 PACKER 4 NY H--- L20 L63 L55 0.5 2.5 5 1.5 10.5
    72 Gudmundsson, Jakob 16407091 639 DALTON 2 NY L19 L38 L65 L62 0.0 4 6.5 0 14.5
    73 Rondeau, Santiago 16555891 792 HUNTER K NY L30 L46 L67 L68 0.0 4 6.5 0 13
    74 Okon, Konstantine 15843512 760 PS84 2 NY L13 L54 L66 L69 0.0 3.5 6.5 0 15

    SwissSys Standings. Hunter May 6th, 2018: Booster

    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 WILSON,LIBERTY 15926914 714 BRONXV 4 NY W21 W8 W4 W3 4.0 8.5 9.5 10 25.5
    2 MARKOFF,BENNETT ISTVAN 16169471 648 LLPS77 4 NY W20 W15 W11 W9 4.0 6.5 8 10 23.5
    3 AWAD,RANIA 16554882 664 PACKER 4 NY W6 W7 W5 L1 3.0 10 13 9 31
    4 RENAULT,SOPHIE 15968332 647 TAG 4 NY W10 W14 L1 W13 3.0 8.5 10.5 8 27.5
    5 CHKLOVSKII,MARK I 16257668 608 PS290 5 NY W25 W12 L3 W15 3.0 7 8 8 23
    6 JAQUETTE,SEAN RICHARDSON 16271917 433 BRONXV 5 NY L3 W27 W16 W11 3.0 7 8 6 22
    7 PARRIS,DYLAN 16114863 596 SABB 4 NY W28 L3 W17 W14 3.0 7 7.5 7 21
    8 HESSLER,DASHIELL QUINN 15307347 401 BROWN 4 NY X31 L1 W23 W12 3.0 7 7 6 19
    9 PRASAD,MEDHA 15805622 607 SPEYER 6 NY D29 W18 W13 L2 2.5 8 8.5 7 22
    10 ELIAAS,ROMY 15696531 660 PS6 5 NY L4 D20 W21 W23 2.5 5.5 6.5 4.5 17
    11 BECKLES,ANDREW 16112536 741 SABB 4 NY W26 W17 L2 L6 2.0 5 9.5 7 21
    12 WILSON,OLIVE 15926920 779 BRONXV 4 NY W22 L5 W19 L8 2.0 4.5 9 6 21.5
    13 HIGGINS,CHRISTIAN 16560362 245 SAUS 4 NY W27 W16 L9 L4 2.0 4.5 8.5 7 21
    14 WU,HANLIN 16703477 unr.   8 NY W24 L4 W22 L7 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 21.5
    15 AZOULAY,SOLAL 16712224 unr. LYCEE 5 NY W23 L2 W24 L5 2.0 4 9 6 24
    16 OSMOND,AVA 15864593 653 CHAPIN 4 NY W19 L13 L6 W25 2.0 4 8 5 19
    17 SOARES,MILO 16583344 457   6 NY W18 L11 L7 W29 2.0 4 7.5 5 19
    18 MUSKOPF,ISABELLA 15915448 735 PACKER 4 NY L17 L9 W26 W20 2.0 3.5 6.5 3 15.5
    19 SCOTT-KIM,PARKER 15897147 386   4 NY L16 W26 L12 W24 2.0 3 5.5 4 14
    20 CHIN,AYDEN 16235920 354 SAUS 4 NY L2 D10 W29 L18 1.5 5 9 3.5 19.5
    21 PERKINS,OLIVIA 16112563 167 SABB 4 NY L1 B--- L10 D22 1.5 4 8 2.5 18
    22 FRANK,ORLI 16616538 473 PS150 4 NY L12 W28 L14 D21 1.5 3.5 5.5 3.5 15.5
    23 SIDOR,MARLEE ELIZABETH 16236662 557 TAG 4 NY L15 W25 L8 L10 1.0 5.5 8 3 18.5
    24 MAYMAN,TANYS J 15379451 518 HESCHE 5 NY L14 W29 L15 L19 1.0 4.5 6.5 3 18
    25 Pfefiler, Nico 16214718 347 BUCK 5 NY L5 L23 W27 L16 1.0 4 7 2 17
    26 CASTRO,ALEXANDRA 16188052 470 TAG 4 NY L11 L19 L18 B--- 1.0 4 6 0 14
    27 REYES,ISAIAH 16112542 593 SABB 4 NY L13 L6 L25 W28 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 16
    28 BECKLES,JEREMIAH 16109946 301 BSCOLL 6 NY L7 L22 B--- L27 1.0 2.5 5.5 1 11.5
    29 RODNEY,MASON 16445723 338 SABB 4 NY D9 L24 L20 L17 0.5 4.5 7 2 18.5
    30 FONSECA,JUSTIN 16235941 417 SAUS 4 NY F--- --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
    31 KISSOON,RAHUL 16599733 349 SABB 4 NY F8 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0

    SwissSys Standings. Hunter May 6th, 2018: Primary

    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 CHMIEL,PETER LUKA 16134337 799 BUCK 2 NY W63 W10 W26 W8 4.0 8 9 10 24
    2 MAC GUFFIE,CHARLES 15833385 664 AVENUE 2 NY W58 W64 W9 W12 4.0 8 9 10 22
    3 KO,AARON JOSEPH 15926496 858 COLU 2 NY W70 D21 W11 W6 3.5 8.5 9.5 8.5 23.5
    4 POHL,DEREK 16556172 747 PS199 3 NY H--- W7 W21 W20 3.5 7.5 7.5 7.5 20.5
    5 PICOS,ALEXANDER GASPAR 16398378 827 COLL 3 NY W33 W28 D20 W23 3.5 6.5 8.5 9 24
    6 DAI,JING 16538950 662 BRONXV K NY W14 W48 W19 L3 3.0 9.5 11 9 26.5
    7 CHANG,NATHANIEL 16245712 446 AVENUE 1 NY W15 L4 W65 W26 3.0 8.5 10 7 23.5
    8 ANDRIOPOULOS,ALEXANDER 16061990 778 COLU 2 NY W47 W53 W13 L1 3.0 8.5 9.5 9 24
    9 KANG,MAIYA 16324321 825 DALTON 2 NY W40 W36 L2 W39 3.0 8 10 8 25
    10 BARTOLINI,CHRISTIAN 16511487 621 HUNTER K NY W46 L1 W54 W29 3.0 8 9 7 22
    11 ENGEL,AIDAN MILO 16392494 514 MCS 3 NY W31 W29 L3 W27 3.0 7.5 9.5 8 26
    12 LEW,DANA 16044321 783 CGS 2 NY W49 W41 W25 L2 3.0 7.5 9 9 24.5
    13 WOLF,BRYSON 16618274 704 HUNTER K NY W52 W35 L8 W32 3.0 7 8 8 22
    14 GODWIN,ADRIAN 16554400 688   2 NY L6 W58 W33 W42 3.0 7 8 6 19
    15 HARCHOL,BENJAMIN HEINZ 16459105 755 PS6 2 NY L7 W60 W38 W28 3.0 7 8 6 18
    16 NG,ZACHERY M 16510531 622 NEST 1 NY D22 W67 D27 W37 3.0 6.5 7 7 20.5
    17 CHOI,JEREMY 16380862 880 LLPS77 1 NY W32 L26 W43 W25 3.0 6 8 7 24
    18 VALCIN,PHILIP 16458563 830 POMPEI 2 NY W38 L25 W35 W36 3.0 6 8 7 22
    19 KOTCHEN,AARON DAVID YAN-BO 16524882 725 DALTON 1 NY W60 W59 L6 W41 3.0 6 7 8 19
    20 DIOP,MARIAMA 16063274 710 HUNTER 2 NY X71 W43 D5 L4 2.5 9 9 7 21.5
    21 SAPADIN,SAUL BENJAMIN 16379755 640 HESCHE 2 NY W68 D3 L4 W31 2.5 9 9 6.5 21
    22 PORRES,DAVID ELLIOT GOODMAN 16113896 628 BUCK 2 NY D16 W30 D37 D24 2.5 7.5 9.5 6.5 23
    23 PIANKO,NOAH DAVID 15972350 669 HESCHE 2 NY D30 W66 W34 L5 2.5 7.5 8 7 21.5
    24 LINTHORST HOMAN,J 16186542 718 LLPS77 1 NY L48 W49 W40 D22 2.5 6 7.5 5.5 17
    25 MENDOZA-LUNA,JOHAN 15940944 636 SPEYER 2 NY W55 W18 L12 L17 2.0 6 10 7 25
    26 XUE,IAN 15715580 660   2 NY W69 W17 L1 L7 2.0 6 10 7 24
    27 BOCHAROV,LEO 15840266 679 SAUS 2 NY W39 D34 D16 L11 2.0 5 10 6.5 26
    28 HECKER,LEON 16548680 633 ECFS 3 NY W65 L5 W52 L15 2.0 4.5 9 6 21
    29 SPARTIOTI,MARIA EFSTATHIA 16138682 685 PS6 2 NY W54 L11 W48 L10 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 22
    30 ALPERT,EVAN WILLIAM 16435382 320 PIERPT K CT D23 L22 W51 D34 2.0 4.5 8.5 4.5 22
    31 TEH,CAMERON 16392508 346 COLL 2 NY L11 W44 W66 L21 2.0 4.5 8 5 19.5
    32 SAWICKI,ANTONI 16394223 593 MCS 3 NY L17 W62 W50 L13 2.0 4.5 8 5 18.5
    33 RAVNER,PIERCE 16264398 566 BROWN 1 NY L5 W57 L14 W56 2.0 4 8.5 4 19
    34 HOU,XIQING 16496673 464 JACKS 2 NY W50 D27 L23 D30 2.0 4 8 6 21.5
    35 HEFFERNAN,TEDDY 16274160 601 COLL 1 NY W56 L13 L18 W55 2.0 4 8 5 19
    36 BERNSTEIN,ZACHARY T 16572255 631 RODEPH 1 NY W62 L9 W53 L18 2.0 4 7.5 6 19
    37 MOLEY,EMERSON 16489738 728 CCS 3 NY D66 W51 D22 L16 2.0 4 7.5 6 18
    38 CHONG,MIN WOO 16322241 572 HUNTER 1 NY L18 W61 L15 W52 2.0 4 7.5 4 17
    39 KWON,ALEXANDER 16534956 630 HUNTER K NY L27 W55 W59 L9 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 20.5
    40 FRAZER,OLIVIA REIGN 16572124 562 PACKER 2 NY L9 W56 L24 W57 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 17.5
    41 KNAFO,PERRY 16558398 608 HESCHE 2 NY W61 L12 X64 L19 2.0 3.5 6.5 5 18
    42 LALEZARIAN,MAX AARON 16002532 603 HESCHE 3 NY L64 W68 W45 L14 2.0 3.5 6.5 5 13
    43 JADHAV,ANAND RAHUL 16535395 603 BROWN 1 NY W57 L20 L17 W54 2.0 3 7 5 19
    44 KOH,GABRIEL 16025488 786 HUNTER 1 NY L59 L31 W67 W53 2.0 2.5 5 3 14.5
    45 CHAN,LIAM 16192462 799 NEST 1 NY L53 W47 L42 X59 2.0 2.5 4.5 3 11
    46 MENDOZA-LUNA,SEBASTIAN 16254035 607 SPEYER 1 NY L10 L52 W69 W61 2.0 1.5 4.5 3 11
    47 JIA,CHARLES 16268757 481 LLPS77 2 NY L8 L45 W68 X65 2.0 1.5 4.5 2 12
    48 SHEA,PETER 15869694 395 BROWN 2 NY W24 L6 L29 H--- 1.5 4.5 7.5 4 20.5
    49 ZWIRN,OSCAR 16181367 517 ALLENS 1 NY L12 L24 W62 D50 1.5 4.5 7.5 2.5 18
    50 HARRIS,JACOB HENRY 16157257 771 PS116 3 NY L34 W63 L32 D49 1.5 4.5 6.5 3.5 14.5
    51 PURI,JULIAN 15899798 389 BROWN 2 NY H--- L37 L30 W66 1.5 2.5 4.5 2.5 12.5
    52 HOME,SACHA 16246591 386 WINDWD 2 NY L13 W46 L28 L38 1.0 6 9 3 21
    53 ROSENSTEIN,BENJAMIN T 16055336 537 LLPS77 3 NY W45 L8 L36 L44 1.0 5.5 8.5 4 21
    54 FISHER,HENRY 15959145 362 HESCHE 2 NY L29 W70 L10 L43 1.0 5 8 3 18
    55 ZHANG,ETHAN 16692351 215 TAG 3 NY L25 L39 W63 L35 1.0 5 7 2 18
    56 DUNIGAN,LIAM ALEJANDRO 16700572 unr. MANCTY 3 NY L35 L40 W60 L33 1.0 5 7 2 14
    57 HUANG,OWEN YEN 16683520 unr.   2 NY L43 L33 W58 L40 1.0 5 7 2 14
    58 CHISHOLM,IRIS YURA 16106658 282 HUNTER 2 NY L2 L14 L57 W68 1.0 4 8 1 18
    59 YOUNG,WARREN 16112557 524 SABB 3 NY W44 L19 L39 F45 1.0 4 7 4 16
    60 WANGCHUK,KUNGA 16345051 426 HUNTER 2 NY L19 L15 L56 W69 1.0 4 7 1 16
    61 NAZARIO,ADELINA 16445587 104 SABB 3 NY L41 L38 B--- L46 1.0 3.5 5.5 1 12
    62 MILO,JONATHAN 16655642 185 HESCHE 3 NY L36 L32 L49 B--- 1.0 3.5 5.5 0 13.5
    63 CHAN,HAYDEN CHEKHENE 16535071 534 HUNTER 1 NY L1 L50 L55 W67 1.0 3 7 1 17
    64 SWEET,BRANDON 16415771 unr. ALLENS 3 NY W42 L2 F41 --- 1.0 2 6 4 15
    65 DOLLAR,DAMIER 16169450 630 SABB 3 NY L28 W69 L7 F47 1.0 2 5 3 13
    66 CHAVEZ,ADRIAN DEMETRI 16472682 430 SPEYER 3 NY D37 L23 L31 L51 0.5 5.5 8 2 20.5
    67 LIN,SOPHIE 15864634 174 BREAR 2 NY H--- L16 L44 L63 0.5 3 6 1.5 11
    68 PARR,GRAYSON HAYES 16608633 223 BUCK 1 NY L21 L42 L47 L58 0.0 4.5 7 0 14.5
    69 SAFRA,MOISE JACOB 16591784 258 HESCHE 3 NY L26 L65 L46 L60 0.0 4.5 6.5 0 14
    70 PECKHAM,CASEY HILTON 15821726 584 AVENUE 2 NY L3 L54 U--- --- 0.0 1 4.5 0 11.5
    71 BEDIR,ISKENDER 16445483 396 SABB 3 NY F20 U--- U--- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
    72 BREDWOOD,NATHANAEL 16445503 367 SABB 2 NY F73 U--- U--- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
    73 OKALEY-WILLIAMS,MADISON 16113070 278 SABB 3 NY F72 U--- U--- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
    74 MARTIN,DASHAWN 16114884 204 SABB 3 NY F75 U--- U--- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
    75 BAZAR,EVAN 16504564 156 BROWN 1 NY F74 U--- U--- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
    76 OMARI,KATHERINE 16445640 148 SABB 3 NY F77 U--- U--- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
    77 DURE,LAILA 16445518 140 SABB 3 NY F76 U--- U--- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
    78 PIERRE,NOAH 16643847 105 SABB 2 NY F79 U--- U--- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
    79 LEVERIDGE,KAILEY 16643832 103 SABB 2 NY F78 U--- U--- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0

    SwissSys Standings. Hunter May 6th, 2018: Juniors

    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 KYRIACOU,ARIS 16450477 628 PS6 K NY W7 W26 W6 W4 4.0 9 11 10 28
    2 CHIN,CONNOR 16516944 550   1 NY W8 W32 W21 W5 4.0 8 10 10 27
    3 MILO,DANIEL 16613036 463 HESCHE 1 NY W40 W13 W17 W14 4.0 7 8 10 22
    4 MATSUZAKA,JAKE 16371758 635 CGS 1 NY W19 W15 W9 L1 3.0 9.5 11.5 9 28
    5 SETH,ROHAN 16450593 699 SEELY 1 NY W20 W24 W11 L2 3.0 9 11 9 29
    6 WALTERS,JULIA 16478070 483 LLPS77 1 NY W25 W18 L1 W27 3.0 8 10 8 25
    7 LEVINSKY,ELLIOT 16101316 unr. AVENUE 1 NY L1 W41 W19 W17 3.0 8 9 6 22
    8 CLARK,JACK 16558602 337 HUNTER 1 NY L2 W48 W36 W21 3.0 7.5 7.5 6 21
    9 HUEBERT,CHRISTIAN 16548350 525 TAG 1 NY W43 W23 L4 W20 3.0 7 8 8 23
    10 ROBIK,RYAN 16471186 533 CGS K NY L13 W25 W29 W23 3.0 6.5 8.5 6 19
    11 KU,HUNTER 16489566 519 AVENUE K NY W41 W39 L5 W18 3.0 6 7 8 20
    12 WERTHEIMER,ELI 15978763 558 HUNTER 1 NY L39 W40 W16 W24 3.0 5.5 6.5 6 18
    13 KO,JORDAN 16642012 316 COLU K NY W10 L3 D15 W35 2.5 9.5 11 6 25.5
    14 SIVION,MICHAEL 16558665 731 PS183 1 NY D38 W28 W22 L3 2.5 8 10 7 25
    15 HUANG,OLIVER YEN 16683514 424 HUNTER K NY W30 L4 D13 W22 2.5 7.5 9.5 6 25
    16 SMITH-WANG,SASSY 16697384 389 DALTON 1 NY D28 W37 L12 W34 2.5 6.5 8 6 16.5
    17 BELL,SYLVIE 16483551 568 PS6 1 NY W29 W27 L3 L7 2.0 5 11 7 26
    18 AWAD,STEELO 16554876 306 PACKER 1 NY W46 L6 W26 L11 2.0 5 9 6 22
    19 HEFFERNAN,ANDY 16507481 367 PS11 K NY L4 W30 L7 W40 2.0 5 9 4 20
    20 CORNELL,DYLAN WIL 16541822 372 STBERN 1 NY L5 W49 W31 L9 2.0 4.5 7.5 5 20
    21 SMITH,THEODORE AB 16288484 458 AVENUE 1 NY W42 W44 L2 L8 2.0 4 8.5 7 22
    22 LIGHTMAN,ZELDA AN 16504810 280 DALTON K NY W35 W36 L14 L15 2.0 4 8 7 20.5
    23 NICHOLLS,BENJAMIN 16254935 382 BROWN 1 NJ W45 L9 W42 L10 2.0 4 8 6 19
    24 MARCAL,ZIVA 16237692 430 RODEPH Pr NY W49 L5 W39 L12 2.0 4 7 6 19
    25 ROSS,EVAN D 16244834 251 BROWN 1 NY L6 L10 W48 W45 2.0 4 7 3 16
    26 BARANWAL,SUVAN 16673000 404 TAG K NY W47 L1 L18 W33 2.0 3.5 8 5 19.5
    27 MATEO,TAJ 16594501 398 AVENUE K NY W31 L17 W43 L6 2.0 3.5 7.5 6 21
    28 SAPADIN,GABRIEL FRIED 16706848 unr. HESCHE K NY D16 L14 W46 H--- 2.0 3.5 6 4 14
    29 RODRIGUEZ,ANTHONY 16266380 349 BROWN 1 NY L17 W47 L10 W42 2.0 3 6.5 4 16
    30 MCGINNIS,ANTON CI 16628814 185 TAG K NY L15 L19 W41 W39 2.0 3 6.5 3 15
    31 RENAULT,NICOLAS P 16501282 108 TAG 1 NY L27 B--- L20 W43 2.0 3 5 3 14
    32 FAUSTO,AIDAN 16433652 386 LLPS77 K NY W48 L2 D34 H--- 2.0 1.5 5.5 5 14
    33 WALSH,FREDERICK 16535950 216 HUNTER K NY L36 D35 W37 L26 1.5 4.5 6.5 3.5 15
    34 LIN,ICHIRO 16124655 289 COLL K NY H--- D38 D32 L16 1.5 4 6.5 4 15
    35 MARCAL,DAVID 16237686 507 BIRCH 1 NY L22 D33 W44 L13 1.5 4 6.5 3.5 19.5
    36 GUTTMAN,JACK MAVE 16625182 456 HESCHE K NY W33 L22 L8 H--- 1.5 3.5 6.5 4 16.5
    37 LALEZARIAN,MILES 16679057 unr. HESCHE 1 NY H--- L16 L33 W44 1.5 2 4.5 2.5 12.5
    38 BLUMENTHAL,ARI 16459195 380 HESCHE 1 NY D14 D34 H--- U--- 1.5 1.5 4 4 11
    39 MORDANI,AADIT 16528576 331 COLL K NY W12 L11 L24 L30 1.0 7 10 4 23
    40 MARINIS,BRANDT 16052645 264 LLPS77 1 NY L3 L12 W47 L19 1.0 5.5 9.5 2 20
    41 RAJENDRAN,ISHAAN 16484910 299 COLL K NY L11 L7 L30 W48 1.0 5 8 1 17
    42 KASHYAP,TEJASVI 16636437 240 DALTON K NY L21 W46 L23 L29 1.0 5 7 3 18
    43 PIERRE-LOUIS,CANAAN 16376226 304 COLL 1 IA L9 W45 L27 L31 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 19
    44 WANG,ELEANOR 16700593 103 DALTON K NY B--- L21 L35 L37 1.0 3 5 3 13
    45 RONG,ERICA 16689782 unr. PS6 1 NY L23 L43 W49 L25 1.0 3 5 2 12
    46 JIANG,ALEXANDER 16671327 526   Pr NY L18 L42 L28 W49 1.0 3 5 1 13
    47 SHAH,RONAV 16520721 183 HUNTER 1 NY L26 L29 L40 B--- 1.0 3 5 0 11
    48 WARREN,MICHAEL E 16617704 unr. DALTON K NJ L32 L8 L25 L41 0.0 5 8 0 15
    49 LUBETZKY,ANDREW 16267822 200 DALTON 1 NY L24 L20 L45 L46 0.0 4 6 0 14

    SwissSys Standings. Hunter May 6th, 2018: 2-3 Novice

    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 MESSER,DANIEL GENE 16332693 unr. RODEPH 2 NY W13 W12 W7 W3 4.0 5 5.5 10 18
    2 CHAN,EMILY 16458426 unr. TOWN 2 NY W5 L8 W14 W9 3.0 7 8 7 21
    3 BAIR,SANTOSH 16263504 unr. PS166 2 NY W14 X16 W8 L1 3.0 7 7 8 20
    4 WILSON,MAAT 16160967 unr. BRONXV 2 NY W10 L7 W6 W8 3.0 6.5 8.5 7 23
    5 WILSON,REEF 16160973 unr. BRONXV 2 NY L2 W11 W12 W7 3.0 6.5 7 6 20
    6 TORPEY,KIERAN   unr. HUNTER 3 NY D11 W13 L4 W12 2.5 5 5.5 6 13
    7 HEESE,RAHIL 16571974 unr. TRINNY 2 NY W15 W4 L1 L5 2.0 6 10.5 7 24
    8 Nasta, Dilan 15558637 unr. TRINNY 3 NY W9 W2 L3 L4 2.0 5.5 10.5 7 27
    9 WOLF,LANCE   unr. PS6 2 NY L8 W10 W11 L2 2.0 4 8.5 5 20
    10 DANOS PELTEKIAN,SIMON ROSTOM 16687090 unr. PS150 3 NY L4 L9 W13 W15 2.0 2.5 6 3 13
    11 HESSLER,GRAHAM MACLEAN 16247730 unr. BROWN 2 NY D6 L5 L9 W14 1.5 5.5 8.5 3 20
    12 YAWN,CALIA   unr. TAG     B--- L1 L5 L6 1.0 5.5 9.5 3 22
    13 AZOULAY,KOME 16712230 unr. LYCEE 2 NY L1 L6 L10 B--- 1.0 4.5 8.5 0 19
    14 ELIAAS,EMMA G   unr. PS6 2 NY L3 W15 L2 L11 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 19
    15 CESTERO,NICO   unr. SPEYER     L7 L14 B--- L10 1.0 3 5 1 13
    16 Yawn,Kalia   unr.       B--- F3 U--- --- 1.0 0 0 3 0
    17 OSADCHAYA,ANNA 16051808 unr. LYCEE 2 NY U--- F--- U--- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0

    SwissSys Standings. Hunter May 6th, 2018: K-1 Novice

    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
    1 Buggiani, Luca 16519243 unr. VCS 1 NY W41 W5 W6 W10 4.0 8.5 10 10 23
    2 PAWALE,VIHAAN AMIT 16688093 unr. STBERN K NY D11 W38 W18 W12 3.5 7 7.5 8 21
    3 FELDMAN,BEATRICE 16698393 unr. HUNTER K NY D12 W34 X23 W11 3.5 6 6 7 17
    4 TAO,JEREMY 16690030 unr.   Pr NY W8 W32 D10 D7 3.0 8.5 9.5 8.5 26
    5 SILVERS,BRODY FRAZIER 16441907 unr. DALTON K NY W37 L1 W20 W19 3.0 8 9 7 20.5
    6 STRUGAR,LUKA   unr. STBERN K NY W30 W28 L1 W16 3.0 7.5 9 8 24.5
    7 FEUERSTEIN,LILY R 16483628 unr. DALTON k NY W36 D14 W17 D4 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 22.5
    8 MODY,S   unr. PS199 1 NY L4 W39 W25 W13 3.0 7.5 8 6 21.5
    9 CABRERA, EDWARD   unr. ALLENS   NY L10 W35 W24 W22 3.0 6.5 7.5 6 19
    10 GENTILE,PAOLO 16454601 unr. PS59 K NY W9 W21 D4 L1 2.5 10 12 8 29.5
    11 Fedigan, Nathaniel 16667191 unr. ECFS K NY D2 W33 W14 L3 2.5 9 10 7 24.5
    12 OUYANG,CATHERINE   unr. TAG K NY D3 W36 W32 L2 2.5 7.5 8.5 7 20.5
    13 CRUZ,STEVEN EZEQUIEL 16552540 unr. BROWN 1 NY W20 D17 W16 L8 2.5 7 9 7.5 23
    14 CALHOUN,JONATHAN 16567338 unr. PACKER 1 NY W27 D7 L11 W29 2.5 7 8.5 6.5 21.5
    15 GREGORIUS,ZOE ZHUANG 16718010 unr. ESSFSA K NY H--- D31 D28 W23 2.5 5 5 5 14.5
    16 KATZ,DUKE EVANS 16670298 unr. CHATSW 1 NY W22 W25 L13 L6 2.0 4.5 9.5 7 25.5
    17 MROCKOWSKI,THOMAS   unr. HMANN K NY W38 D13 L7 D18 2.0 4.5 8 6 22.5
    18 IYER,AKASH JAI 16652725 unr. HUNTER K NY W19 D23 L2 D17 2.0 4 9.5 6 25
    19 ANDREEV,IVAN   unr. PS6 1 NY L18 W26 W31 L5 2.0 4 8.5 5 19.5
    20 ENGEL,COOPER LEE   unr. MANCTY K NY L13 W29 L5 W35 2.0 4 8 4 20.5
    21 PATTERSON,HENRY   unr. STBERN     W24 L10 L22 W33 2.0 4 7.5 5 20
    22 ZHOU,MASON   unr. LEMAN Pr NY L16 W40 W21 L9 2.0 4 7.5 5 18.5
    23 RUCH,JACK   unr. HESCHE K NY W26 D18 H--- L15 2.0 4 6.5 6 14
    24 SCHNEIDER,LUKE 16648666 359 CHATSW 1 NY L21 W37 L9 W28 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 17.5
    25 CHAN,DONALD   unr. TOWN K NY W40 L16 L8 W32 2.0 3 6.5 5 17.5
    26 RENAULT,MARGAUX DIANE 16501297 unr. TAG 1 NY L23 L19 W39 W34 2.0 3 5.5 3 14.5
    27 TORPEY,CAVAN   unr. HUNTER K NY L14 D30 D33 B--- 2.0 2.5 5 2.5 12
    28 BROADBENT,SEBASTIAN ADAM   unr. BROWN 1 NY W35 L6 D15 L24 1.5 5.5 8.5 5 19
    29 ROMIG,OLIVE 16703498 unr. BREAR K NY D31 L20 W30 L14 1.5 5 7.5 4 16.5
    30 GREEN,TUCKER VANN 16703676 unr. RESSC Pr NY L6 D27 L29 W38 1.5 3.5 6.5 2.5 15.5
    31 HENRY,BELLE   unr. EPISS Pr NY D29 D15 L19 H--- 1.5 3.5 6 3.5 14
    32 SHETTY,ARI   unr. HMANN K NY W39 L4 L12 L25 1.0 5 8 4 21
    33 SONG,OLIVIA   unr. CHAPIN K NY D34 L11 D27 L21 1.0 4.5 7 3 17.5
    34 MAMIK,NINA   unr. HMANN K NY D33 L3 D36 L26 1.0 4 7 3 14.5
    35 GERSON,TALIA MIRIAM   unr. RODEPH Pr NY L28 L9 W40 L20 1.0 4 7 2 15.5
    36 ROSO,LIAM 16489408 unr. 92SYS Pr NY L7 L12 D34 D39 1.0 4 7 1.5 18.5
    37 MILLER,SLOANE RACHEL   unr. HMANN K NY L5 L24 D38 D40 1.0 3 6 1.5 12.5
    38 ROMIG,WESLEY 16710673 unr. EPISS Pr NY L17 L2 D37 L30 0.5 4.5 8 1 18
    39 GREEN,CAROLINE [CECE] CONSTANCE 16703661 unr. CHAPIN K NY L32 L8 L26 D36 0.5 4 7 0.5 14.5
    40 PRASAD,ANEESH   unr. HUNTER K NY L25 L22 L35 D37 0.5 4 6 0.5 13.5
    41 VERULASHVILI,LUKA   unr. BRONXV     L1 F--- --- --- 0.0 0 4 0 10

     

    2018-5-5 Trinity

      SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

      SwissSys Standings. Trinity Elementary Scholastic: Championship

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 Chen, Darren 15746027 1187 IYMS 6 NY W10 W7 W5 W6 4.0 5.5 7 10 20
      2 Per, Gabriel 16045173 1002 QUAKE 3 NY W3 W6 L4 W5 3.0 7.5 9.5 8 25
      3 Kvirikadze, Becka 15866227 1100 BRONXV 2 NY L2 W9 W11 W7 3.0 6 7 6 18.5
      4 Chang, Alexander 16252490 1261 GREENV 3 NY W8 L5 W2 H--- 2.5 7 7 6 19
      5 George, Christopher 15327026 1125 CHURST 5 NY W12 W4 L1 L2 2.0 5.5 9.5 7 24
      6 Hood, Quinlan 15639840 1150 AHUTCH 4 NY W11 L2 W8 L1 2.0 5 10 6 25
      7 Surguladze, Luka 15976641 957 DOWS 2 NY B--- L1 W9 L3 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 18.5
      8 Surguladze, Sophie 15976635 1089 MAINST 5 NY L4 W12 L6 W11 2.0 3 5.5 4 15
      9 Wang, Alan 16211840 977 GREENV 2 NY H--- L3 L7 W12 1.5 1.5 4.5 2.5 11
      10 Promisel, Joshua 14999910 1070 SOLO 6 NY L1 L11 W12 H--- 1.5 1 5 2 13
      11 Lui, Leo 15547471 1065 IYMS 6 NY L6 W10 L3 L8 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 18
      12 Tian, Alexander 16064283 1064 HEAT 5 NY L5 L8 L10 L9 0.0 5 7 0 15.5

      SwissSys Standings. Trinity Elementary Scholastic: Reserve

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 Krishna, Navaneeth 16239897 866 GWASH 3 NY W9 W12 W6 W2 4.0 7.5 8.5 10 23.5
      2 Gerardi, Jackson 15635035 965 STANW 5 CT W10 W8 W3 L1 3.0 8.5 10.5 9 26
      3 Agnello, Daniel 15706565 997 FOXLN 7 NY X--- W4 L2 W7 3.0 8.5 8.5 7 23.5
      4 Liu, Kevin 16194872 784 EDGE 2 NY W15 L3 W12 W8 3.0 5.5 6.5 7 18
      5 Seth, Rohan 16450593 699 SEELY 1 NY L6 W16 W14 W11 3.0 5 5 6 14
      6 Frankenberger, Xavier 15651763 898 GERMAN 4 NY W5 D7 L1 W13 2.5 9.5 10.5 6.5 25.5
      7 Gorman, John 15872043 669 GREENA 4 NY W13 D6 W11 L3 2.5 6.5 7.5 7.5 20
      8 Kho, Jedd 15728125 785 GREENV 6 NY W16 L2 W9 L4 2.0 5 8 6 20
      9 Li, Eric 15884114 670 SEELY 3 NY L1 W10 L8 W14 2.0 4 9 4 22
      10 Barnett, Benjamin 16011185 759   5 NY L2 L9 W16 W12 2.0 3 6 3 17
      11 Low, Anthony 15830997 972   1 CT H--- W13 L7 L5 1.5 3.5 6.5 4.5 15.5
      12 Dogra, Divij 16513594 927 SEELY 4 NY W14 L1 L4 L10 1.0 6 10 4 23
      13 Iwanski, Charlie 15963252 791 HAS 4 NY L7 L11 W15 L6 1.0 5 7.5 2 19.5
      14 Toce, Daniel 16011164 752 MAMCEN 3 NY L12 W15 L5 L9 1.0 4 7 3 15
      15 Kornblum, Theodore 15414116 516 PHAW 4 NY L4 L14 L13 W16 1.0 2 5 1 12
      16 Nella, Matthew 16279537 555 POST 5 NY L8 L5 L10 L15 0.0 5 8 0 16

      SwissSys Standings. Trinity Elementary Scholastic: Booster

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 Withana, Gamunu 15367840 531 BRONXV 5 NY H--- W19 W4 W3 3.5 7.5 7.5 7.5 20
      2 Lopez, Kevin 16201335 414 COLUMB 4 NY D19 W22 W13 W9 3.5 6 6.5 8 16.5
      3 Verghese, Alan 16554745 374 COLUMB 4 NY W11 W13 W5 L1 3.0 8.5 10.5 9 25.5
      4 Ceja, Gabriela 16257516 374 COLUMB 4 NY W18 W12 L1 W11 3.0 7.5 9.5 8 21.5
      5 Russell, Donovan 16385523 351 BAILEY 4 NY W15 W10 L3 W17 3.0 7 9 8 26
      6 Torres, Salvador 16554772 238 COLUMB 4 NY X--- W14 L9 W16 3.0 6.5 6.5 7 18.5
      7 Minchez, Dylan 16553261 514 COLUMB 4 NY W26 D9 D20 W14 3.0 6 7 7.5 18.5
      8 Ferguson, Raekwon 16719391 unr. IYMS 6 NY L12 W24 W15 W10 3.0 6 6.5 6 15
      9 Barnett, Sophie 16612081 331 ARDMS 8 NY W21 D7 W6 L2 2.5 9 10 7.5 24.5
      10 Rodriguez, Aidan 16602544 564 COLUMB 4 NY W16 L5 W19 L8 2.0 5 9.5 6 22
      11 Maiello, Alex 16714786 unr. BAILEY 6   L3 W23 W18 L4 2.0 5 9 5 23
      12 Varga, Sterling 16651476 unr.   5 NY W8 L4 L16 W21 2.0 5 9 5 21
      13 Harris, Ethan 15690436 253 EASTCH 7 NY W23 L3 L2 W20 2.0 4.5 9 5 24
      14 Gaffin, Andrew 16382880 481   4 NY W25 L6 W17 L7 2.0 4.5 7.5 6 21.5
      15 Lopez, Christopher 16706022 unr. COLUMB 4 NY L5 W21 L8 W23 2.0 4 8 4 18
      16 Partida, Joe 16719322 unr. IYMS 6 NY L10 W26 W12 L6 2.0 4 7.5 5 18
      17 Sanchez, Evelyn 16199670 212 COLUMB 4 NY W22 W20 L14 L5 2.0 3.5 7 7 20
      18 Haywood, Renee 16719358 unr. IYMS 6 NY L4 W25 L11 W22 2.0 2.5 5.5 4 14
      19 Usmanov, Azim 16714085 unr. 7BRIDG 7 NY D2 L1 L10 W25 1.5 5.5 9 3 21.5
      20 Polner, Maximilian 15921531 352 SOLO 7 NY W24 L17 D7 L13 1.5 4.5 7.5 5 19.5
      21 Igarashi, Nobuto 16719337 unr. IYMS 6 NY L9 L15 W24 L12 1.0 4.5 7 2 16.5
      22 Daley, Brandon 16672253 193 WARD 5 NY L17 L2 B--- L18 1.0 4 7.5 1 19
      23 Magarin, Ethan 16719364 unr. IYMS 6 NY L13 L11 W25 L15 1.0 4 6 2 14
      24 Sanchez, Yazid 16706043 unr. COLUMB 4   L20 L8 L21 B--- 1.0 2.5 5.5 0 13
      25 Blier, Mate 16059517 unr. GREENV 5 NY L14 L18 L23 L19 0.0 4.5 6.5 0 15
      26 Merlo, Sean 16720272 unr. COLUMB 4 NY L7 L16 U--- U--- 0.0 2 5 0 12.5

      SwissSys Standings. Trinity Elementary Scholastic: Primary

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 Concha, Naolin 16549620 451 COLUMB 3 NY W8 W10 W9 W2 4.0 5 5 10 15
      2 Solovyev, Dylan 16199711 775 COLUMB 3 NY W5 W7 W3 L1 3.0 9 10 9 26
      3 Zelatis, Constantine 16555011 515 COLUMB 3 NY W4 W9 L2 W7 3.0 7 8 8 23
      4 Chou, Yikang 16715637 unr. HIGHV 2   L3 W8 W7 W9 3.0 5 6 6 18
      5 White, Leo 16530074 530 MURR 2 NY L2 W6 L8 W10 2.0 3 6 4 14
      6 Valencia, Ignacio 16199691 593 COLUMB 3 NY L7 L5 W10 W8 2.0 2 4 3 10
      7 Volmer, Nikolaj 16212837 681 GERMAN 2 NY W6 L2 L4 L3 1.0 8 11 4 26
      8 Weisz, Luke 16358407 638 OLDG 3 CT L1 L4 W5 L6 1.0 7 11 2 23
      9 Song, Troy 16339847 814 GREENV 3 NY W10 L3 L1 L4 1.0 6 10 4 24
      10 Kastioukevitch, Daniel 16657978 597   2 NY L9 L1 L6 L5 0.0 5 9 0 21

      SwissSys Standings. Trinity Elementary Scholastic: Primary Novice

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 Valencia, Sofia 16554944 166 COLUMB 3 NY W14 W3 W2 W4 4.0 9 9.5 10 24
      2 Ganesan, Kalyan 16325627 202 KATON 2 NY W9 W5 L1 W7 3.0 9 11 8 28
      3 Campbell, Zahir 16711854 unr. HIGHV 3 NY W10 L1 W11 W9 3.0 8 10 7 22
      4 Collins Telles, Gabriel 16343630 319 HEAT 3 NY W15 W7 W6 L1 3.0 8 8.5 9 24
      5 Lerner, Daniel 16707088 unr. SOLO 3 NY W13 L2 W8 W6 3.0 7 8.5 7 22.5
      6 Murgia, Gianna 16554828 150 COLUMB 3 NY W11 W12 L4 L5 2.0 5 10 7 25
      7 Murgia, Giovanna 16554807 128 COLUMB 3 NY W8 L4 W12 L2 2.0 5 10 6 26
      8 Kamen, Jack 16717812 unr. GRVALE 2 NY L7 W10 L5 W16 2.0 4 8 4 19
      9 Zepeda, Tony 16679832 unr. COLUMB 2 NY L2 W15 W16 L3 2.0 4 7.5 5 19
      10 Salick, Joel 16554787 209 COLUMB 3 NY L3 L8 W14 W13 2.0 3.5 7 3 14.5
      11 Chen, Hency 16719411 unr. FOX 2 NY L6 W14 L3 W17 2.0 2.5 6 4 16
      12 Romano, John 16713432 unr. PRIM 2 NY W17 L6 L7 W15 2.0 2.5 5 5 16
      13 Davis, Oliver 16620672 286 WILLIA 3 NY L5 D16 W17 L10 1.5 3.5 6.5 3.5 15
      14 Brand, Kai 16719536 unr. ROAR 3 NY L1 L11 L10 B--- 1.0 4 8 0 17
      15 Vasquez, Matthew 16612274 112 PHAW 2 NY L4 L9 B--- L12 1.0 4 7 1 19
      16 Withana, Kavya 15954834 342 BRONXV 3 NY H--- D13 L9 L8 1.0 3.5 5.5 3 12.5
      17 Frank, Hannah 16386767 101 HIGHV 3   L12 B--- L13 L11 1.0 3.5 5.5 2 12.5

      SwissSys Standings. Trinity Elementary Scholastic: K-1

      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 Song, Ames 16672577 unr. DWARRE 1 NY W11 W9 W3 D8 3.5 6.5 7.5 9.5 20.5
      2 Song, Tristan 16543772 627 GREENV K NY L3 W10 W6 W4 3.0 7 8 6 22.5
      3 Kwong, Ethan 16636485 321 ROAR 1 NY W2 D4 L1 W9 2.5 9 11 6.5 29
      4 Long, Mason 16624078 573 DWARRE K NY W13 D3 W5 L2 2.5 8 8.5 7.5 20
      5 Khusainov, Maksim 16716830 unr. DUND 1 CT D8 W7 L4 W10 2.5 7 8 6 20.5
      6 Andrade, Lindsey 16614381 318   1 NY B--- D8 L2 W13 2.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 12.5
      7 Goldstein, Hayden 16707203 unr. BLINDB 1 NY D10 L5 W12 W11 2.5 4.5 5.5 5 13.5
      8 Chen, Kate 16620693 456 BRONXV 1 NY D5 D6 D11 D1 2.0 4.5 9 5 24
      9 Petrini, Haley 16529406 447 GCDS 1 CT W12 L1 W13 L3 2.0 3.5 7.5 6 19
      10 Toolan, Graham 16609250 414 BRONXV 1 NY D7 L2 B--- L5 1.5 5 8 3 17
      11 Komaroff, David 16604143 582 CHATSW 1 NY L1 B--- D8 L7 1.5 4.5 8 3 19.5
      12 Surguladze, Andrew 16719474 unr.   PK NY L9 D13 L7 B--- 1.5 2.5 5 1.5 12.5
      13 Usmanov, Aiden 16714070 unr. WORCH 1 NY L4 D12 L9 L6 0.5 5 7.5 1.5 20.5

       

      Team Roster and Scores. Trinity Elementary Scholastic: Championship

        Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 IYMS ISAAC YOUNG MS 5.0 11 15.5 13 38
          Chen, Darren 4.0          
          Lui, Leo 1.0          
      2 GREENV GREENVILLE 4.0 8.5 11.5 8.5 30
          Chang, Alexander 2.5          
          Wang, Alan 1.5          

      Team Roster and Scores. Trinity Elementary Scholastic: Reserve

        Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 SEELY SEELY PLACE 6.0 15 24 14 59
          Seth, Rohan 3.0          
          Li, Eric 2.0          
          Dogra, Divij 1.0          

      Team Roster and Scores. Trinity Elementary Scholastic: Booster

        Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 12.5 28.5 33 32 82
          Lopez, Kevin 3.5          
          Verghese, Alan 3.0          
          Ceja, Gabriela 3.0          
          Torres, Salvador 3.0          
      2 IYMS ISAAC YOUNG MS 8.0 17 26.5 17 63.5
          Ferguson, Raekwon 3.0          
          Partida, Joe 2.0          
          Haywood, Renee 2.0          
          Igarashi, Nobuto 1.0          
      3 BAILEY RJ BAILEY 5.0 12 18 13 49
          Russell, Donovan 3.0          
          Maiello, Alex 2.0          

      Team Roster and Scores. Trinity Elementary Scholastic: Primary

        Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 12.0 23 27 30 74
          Concha, Naolin 4.0          
          Solovyev, Dylan 3.0          
          Zelatis, Constantine 3.0          
          Valencia, Ignacio 2.0          

      Team Roster and Scores. Trinity Elementary Scholastic: Primary Novice

        Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 10.0 23 37 28 94
          Valecia, Sofia 4.0          
          Murgia, Gianna 2.0          
          Murgia, Giovanna 2.0          
          Zepeda, Tony 2.0          
      2 HIGHV HIGHVIEW 4.0 11.5 15.5 9 34.5
          Campbell, Zahir 3.0          
          Frank, Hannah 1.0          

      Team Roster and Scores. Trinity Elementary Scholastic: K-1

        Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
      1 DWARRE DANIEL WARREN ELEMENTARY 6.0 14.5 16 17 40.5
          Song, Ames 3.5          
          Long, Mason 2.5          
      2 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 3.5 9.5 17 8 41
          Chen, Kate 2.0          
          Toolan, Graham 1.5          

       

      2018-4-29 Westchester County Championships at Greenburgh

        SCROLL DOWN TO VIEW TEAM RESULTS

        SwissSys Standings. Westchester County Scholastic Chess Championship: Middle-High

        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1

        Chun, Miles

        Westchester County Middle-High Champion

        14035991 1429 RCDS 10 NY W9 W5 W6 W2 4.0 8 10 10 27
        2 Schwartz, Jared 15119811 1526 SOLO 7 NY W10 W11 W7 L1 3.0 7.5 9 9 24
        3 Sriskanthan, Ashwin 15263682 1247 SCARHS 10 NY W14 L6 W9 W8 3.0 6 7 7 18
        4 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1310 ALMS 7 NY L8 W14 W10 W6 3.0 6 7 6 18
        5 Enokijima, Ryotaro 15076546 1040 EASTCH 6 NY W15 L1 W13 W7 3.0 6 6.5 7 18
        6 Katz, Matan 15166238 1026 SOLO 7 NY W12 W3 L1 L4 2.0 6 11 7 25
        7 Chitnis, Aaryan 15745862 1203   6 CT X16 W8 L2 L5 2.0 5 8 6 22
        8 Benson-Tilsen, Noam 14322521 669   9 CT W4 L7 W11 L3 2.0 4.5 9 6 23
        9 Kobi, Samuel 16199952 793 ARDMS 6 NY L1 W15 L3 W12 2.0 4 8.5 4 19
        10 Freiman, Caleb 16590760 818   9 CT L2 W12 L4 W13 2.0 4 7.5 4 19
        11 Tong, James 16515386 1107 FARRA 7 NY W13 L2 L8 X14 2.0 2.5 5.5 4 17
        12 Maiello, Alex 16714786 unr. BAILEY 6 NY L6 L10 W15 L9 1.0 4.5 6.5 2 15
        13 Kim, Miriam 16186453 273 EDJRHI 7 NY L11 B--- L5 L10 1.0 3.5 6.5 2 15
        14 Yeo, Donghyun 16616853 518 SEELY 6 NY L3 L4 B--- F11 1.0 3 6 1 13
        15 Usmanov, Azim 16714085 unr. 7BRIDG 7 NY L5 L9 L12 B--- 1.0 3 6 0 13
        16 Barnett, Sophie 16612081 306 ARDMS 8 NY F7 U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 0 0 0

        SwissSys Standings. Westchester County Scholastic Chess Championship: 5th Grade

        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1

        Schiwek, Thomas

        Westchester County Fifth Grade Champion

        15694341 1093 GERMAN 5 NY W2 W9 W3 W5 4.0 7 8 10 21
        2 Obia, Mich 15874708 682 ARDMS 5 NY L1 W5 W9 W7 3.0 6.5 7 6 20
        3 Obia, Menya 15874714 703 ARDMS 5 NY W7 W8 L1 X9 3.0 5 5 7 13
        4 Sanders, Joshua 15635983 674 ARDMS 5 NY L5 D6 W7 W8 2.5 4.5 5 4.5 13.5
        5 George, Christopher 15327026 1052 CHURST 5 NY W4 L2 X6 L1 2.0 5.5 9.5 5 20.5
        6 Wilson, Liberty 15926914 714 BRONXV 5 NY W8 D4 F5 U--- 1.5 0.5 3 5.5 5.5
        7 Abdallah, Musa 16053811 106 BAILEY 5   L3 B--- L4 L2 1.0 5 8 2 17.5
        8 Brady, Isabella 15725262 206 PHAW 5 NY L6 L3 B--- L4 1.0 5 7.5 1 17
        9 Barnett, Benjamin 16011185 759   5   X10 L1 L2 F3 1.0 3 7 3 16
        10 Jaquette, Sean 16271917 356 BRONXV 5 NY F9 U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 0 0 0

        SwissSys Standings. Westchester County Scholastic Chess Championship: 4th Grade

        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1

        Frankenberger, Xavier

        Westchester County Fourth Grade Champion

        15651763 918 GERMAN 4 NY W8 W3 D2 W4 3.5 8.5 9.5 9 25
        2 Minchez, Dylan 16553261 378 COLUMB 4 NY W10 W8 D1 W5 3.5 6.5 6.5 9 17
        3 Bartlett, Nathan 15988953 660 CHURST 4 NY W9 L1 W4 W8 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 21
        4 Dogra, Divij 16513594 869 SEELY 4 NY W6 W5 L3 L1 2.0 5 10.5 7 26
        5 Wilson, Olive 15926920 779 BRONXV 4 NY W7 L4 W6 L2 2.0 4 9.5 6 23
        6 Torres, Salvador 16554772 257 COLUMB 4 NY L4 W7 L5 W9 2.0 4 7 4 19
        7 Lopez Marroquin, Caroline 16587112 127 PHAW 4 NY L5 L6 W9 W10 2.0 3 5 3 13
        8 Russell, Donovan 16385523 351 BAILEY 4 NY L1 L2 W10 L3 1.0 6.5 10 2 25
        9 Lekovic, Masha 15719274 184 BRONXV 4 NY L3 W10 L7 L6 1.0 4 7 3 14
        10 Fields, Amber 15976552 109 PHAW 4 NY L2 L9 L8 L7 0.0 4 7.5 0 17

        SwissSys Standings. Westchester County Scholastic Chess Championship: 3rd Grade

        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1

        Toce, Daniel

        Westchester County Third Grade Champion

        16011164 876 MAMCEN 3 NY W11 D7 W3 W4 3.5 8.5 10 8.5 26.5
        2 Per, Gabriel 16045173 954 QUAKE 3 NY W6 W8 L4 W7 3.0 8.5 10.5 8 28.5
        3 Solovyev, Dylan 16199711 601 COLUMB 3 NY W9 W5 L1 W8 3.0 8.5 10.5 8 26.5
        4 Krishna, Navaneeth 16239897 902 GWASH 3 NY W14 W13 W2 L1 3.0 7.5 8.5 9 22.5
        5 Li, Eric 15884114 792 SEELY 3 NY W16 L3 W12 W9 3.0 7 7.5 7 19
        6 Zelatis, Constantine 16555011 375 COLUMB 3 NY L2 W15 W10 W13 3.0 6 6.5 6 19
        7 Valencia, Ignacio 16199691 559 COLUMB 3 NY W17 D1 W13 L2 2.5 7.5 8 7.5 20.5
        8 Weisz, Luke 16358407 687 OLDG 3 CT W10 L2 W16 L3 2.0 5 8.5 6 22
        9 Kim, Theresa 16714827 unr. GREENV 3 NY L3 W14 W15 L5 2.0 4 7.5 5 20
        10 Campbell, Zahir 16711854 unr. HIGHV 3   L8 W11 L6 W14 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 16
        11 Salick, Joel 16554787 175 COLUMB 3 NY L1 L10 B--- W16 2.0 2.5 6 2 14.5
        12 Snyder, Ari 16712863 unr. QUAKE 3 NY L13 W17 L5 W15 2.0 1.5 5 4 14
        13 Yeo, Dongwoo 16616874 753 SEELY 3 NY W12 L4 L7 L6 1.0 7.5 10.5 4 26.5
        14 Guzman Bilek, Matthew 16348250 194 PHAW 3 NY L4 L9 W17 L10 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 18
        15 Burnett, Konrad 16620687 110 HIGHV 3 NY B--- L6 L9 L12 1.0 4 7 3 15
        16 Frank, Hannah 16386767 101 HIGHV 3 NY L5 B--- L8 L11 1.0 3.5 6.5 2 15
        17 Trofimova, Anna 16713061 unr. HIGHV 3 NY L7 L12 L14 B--- 1.0 3 5.5 0 13.5

        SwissSys Standings. Westchester County Scholastic Chess Championship: 2nd Grade

        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 Dean, Colin 15867091 1249 BRUN 2 CT W10 W15 W7 W3 4.0 7 8 10 20
        2

        Kvirikadze, Becka

        Westchester County Second Grade Champion

        15866227 1073 BRONXV 2 NY W15 W18 W9 W7 4.0 5 5 10 15
        3 Wu, Tony 16201638 1200 SEELY 2 NY W18 W6 W8 L1 3.0 9 9 9 24
        4 Chou, Yikang 16715637 unr. HIGHV 2 NY W5 L8 W12 W9 3.0 7 9 7 25
        5 White, Leo 16530074 539 MURR 2 NY L4 W16 W13 W8 3.0 6 7 6 20.5
        6 Lekovic, Athina 16215507 296 BRONXV 2 NY W19 L3 W14 W13 3.0 5.5 6.5 7 16.5
        7 Schiwek, Anja 16301657 541 GERMAN 2 NY W14 W11 L1 L2 2.0 6 11 7 26
        8 Wilson, Reef 16160973 613 BRONXV 2 NY W11 W4 L3 L5 2.0 6 11 7 25
        9 Wilson, Maat 16160967 408 BRONXV 2 NY W17 W10 L2 L4 2.0 5 9.5 7 21.5
        10 Paul, Ryan 16636966 138 GRAFF 2 NY L1 L9 W17 W14 2.0 3 7.5 3 21.5
        11 Gujjella, Bharath 16713097 unr. HIGHV 2 NY L8 L7 W18 W16 2.0 3 5 3 16
        12 Romano, John 16713432 unr. PRIM 2 NY W16 L14 L4 W17 2.0 2 5.5 5 13.5
        13 Vasquez, Matthew 16612274 112 PHAW 2 NY B--- D17 L5 L6 1.5 3.5 6.5 4.5 14.5
        14 Berrios, Justin 16713123 unr. HIGHV 2 NY L7 W12 L6 L10 1.0 6 9 3 22
        15 Johnson, Bryce 16714058 unr. HIGHV 2 NY L2 L1 L16 W18 1.0 5 9 1 22
        16 Mendez, Elias 16715774 unr. HIGHV 2   L12 L5 W15 L11 1.0 5 8 2 15
        17 Greenslade, James 16713082 unr. HIGHV 2 NY L9 D13 L10 L12 0.5 5 7 1.5 19.5
        18 Poluche, Keila 16714043 unr. HIGHV 2 NY L3 L2 L11 L15 0.0 6 10 0 23
        19 Mateus, Franklin 16711875 unr. HIGHV 2 NY L6 U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 3 0 7

        SwissSys Standings. Westchester County Scholastic Chess Championship: K-1

        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1

        Wang, Connor

        Westchester County Kindergarten Champion

        16470052 950 QUAKE K NY W11 W7 W3 W2 4.0 8 10 10 28
        2

        Ma, Sean

        Westchester County First Grade Champion

        16395728 940 GREENA 1 NY W9 W10 W4 L1 3.0 9 11 9 28
        3 Seth, Rohan 16450593 781 SEELY 1 NY W17 W15 L1 W9 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 22
        4 Low, Anthony 15830997 908   1 CT W13 W8 L2 W11 3.0 7 8.5 8 23
        5 Dai, Jing 16538950 708 BRONXV K NY W6 W14 L7 W8 3.0 7 8.5 8 22.5
        6 Goldstein, Hayden 16707203 unr. BLINDB 1 NY L5 W12 W10 W7 3.0 7 8.5 6 21
        7 Komaroff, David 16604143 582 CHATSW 1 NY W19 L1 W5 L6 2.0 6 10 6 24
        8 Johar, Arman 16190108 462 GCDS 1 CT W12 L4 W13 L5 2.0 4.5 9 6 21
        9 Andrade, Lindsey 16614381 318   1 NY L2 W18 W14 L3 2.0 4.5 8 5 21.5
        10 Long, Mason 16624078 573 DWARRE K NY W18 L2 L6 W16 2.0 4.5 8 5 18.5
        11 Regelmann, Quinn 16500047 406 HUTCH K NY L1 W19 W15 L4 2.0 4 8 5 21.5
        12 Chou, Ian 16715658 unr. HIGHV K NY L8 L6 B--- W17 2.0 3.5 6.5 2 15.5
        13 Kwong, Ethan 16636485 303 ROAR 1 NY L4 B--- L8 W19 2.0 2 5 3 14
        14 Singh, Samarth 16715622 unr.   1 NY W16 L5 L9 D15 1.5 4.5 7.5 4.5 20
        15 Verulashvili, Luka 16714394 unr. BRONXV K NY B--- L3 L11 D14 1.5 3.5 6.5 3.5 17.5
        16 Toolan, Graham 16609250 414 BRONXV 1 NY L14 D17 W18 L10 1.5 3.5 5.5 3.5 13
        17 Song, Ames 16672577 unr. DWARRE 1 NY L3 D16 W19 L12 1.5 3 6 3.5 13.5
        18 Usmanov, Aiden 16714070 unr. WORCH 1 NY L10 L9 L16 B--- 1.0 3.5 5.5 0 13.5
        19 Jin, Chloe 16714064 unr. HEAT 1 NY L7 L11 L17 L13 0.0 5 7 0 17.5

         

        Westchester County Team Champions

        K-3:    Bronxville

        4-up:  Ardsley MS

         

        Team Roster and Scores. Westchester County Scholastic Chess Championship: Middle-High

          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 SOLO SOLOMON SCHECHTER 5.0 13.5 20 16 49
            Schwartz, Jared 3.0          
            Katz, Matan 2.0          
        2 ARDMS ARDSLEY MS 2.0 4 8.5 4 19
            Kobi, Samuel 2.0          
            Barnett, Sophie 0.0          

        Team Roster and Scores. Westchester County Scholastic Chess Championship: 5th Grade

          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 ARDMS ARDSLEY MS 8.5 16 17 17.5 46.5
            Obia, Mich 3.0          
            Obia, Menya 3.0          
            Sanders, Joshua 2.5          
        2 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 1.5 0.5 3 5.5 5.5
            Wilson, Liberty 1.5          
            Jaquette, Sean 0.0          

        Team Roster and Scores. Westchester County Scholastic Chess Championship: 4th Grade

          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 5.5 10.5 13.5 13 36
            Minchez, Dylan 3.5          
            Torres, Salvador 2.0          
        2 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 3.0 8 16.5 9 37
            Wilson, Olive 2.0          
            Lekovic, Masha 1.0          
        3 PHAW PEARLS HAWTHORNE 2.0 7 12.5 3 30
            Lopez Marroquin, Caroline 2.0          
            Fields, Amber 0.0          

        Team Roster and Scores. Westchester County Scholastic Chess Championship: 3rd Grade

          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 10.5 24.5 31 23.5 80.5
            Solovyev, Dylan 3.0          
            Zelatis, Constantine 3.0          
            Valencia, Ignacio 2.5          
            Salick, Joel 2.0          
        2 HIGHV HIGHVIEW 5.0 14 26.5 9 59.5
            Campbell, Zahir 2.0          
            Burnett, Konrad 1.0          
            Frank, Hannah 1.0          
            Trofimova, Anna 1.0          
        3 QUAKE QUAKER RIDGE 5.0 10 15.5 12 42.5
            Per, Gabriel 3.0          
            Snyder, Ari 2.0          
        4 SEELY SEELY PLACE 4.0 14.5 18 11 45.5
            Li, Eric 3.0          
            Yeo, Dongwoo 1.0          

        Team Roster and Scores. Westchester County Scholastic Chess Championship: 2nd Grade

          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 11.0 21.5 32 31 78
            Kvirikadze, Becka 4.0          
            Lekovic, Athina 3.0          
            Wilson, Reef 2.0          
            Wilson, Maat 2.0          
        2 HIGHV HIGHVIEW 7.0 21 32 14 85
            Chou, Yikang 3.0          
            Gujjella, Bharath 2.0          
            Berrios, Justin 1.0          
            Johnson, Bryce 1.0          

        Team Roster and Scores. Westchester County Scholastic Chess Championship: K-1

          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
        1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 6.0 14 20.5 15 53
            Dai, Jing 3.0          
            Verulashvili, Luka 1.5          
            Toolan, Graham 1.5          
        2 DWARRE DANIEL WARREN ELEMENTARY 3.5 7.5 14 8.5 32
            Long, Mason 2.0          
            Song, Ames 1.5          

         

        2018-4-21 Ward

          SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

          SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary School: Future Masters

          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 Chun, Miles 14035991 1429 RCDS 10 NY W4 W2 W3 3.0 3 3 6 6
          2 Feldman, Andrew 14676563 1466 HARRHS 11   W3 L1 W4 2.0 4 4 4 8
          3 Dean, Colin 15867091 1249 BRUN 2 CT L2 W4 L1 1.0 2 5 2 10
          4 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 1362 GERMAN 5 NY L1 L3 L2 0.0 3 6 0 12

          SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary School: Championship

          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 Nebylovych, Erik 15828542 1241 WEMASC 3 CT W2 W5 W3 W6 4.0 7 8.5 10 21
          2 Kvirikadze, Becka 15866227 1073 BRONXV 2 NY L1 B--- W7 W5 3.0 7 7 5 19.5
          3 Cao, Ray 16541294 1140 RIDGST 4 NY D4 W8 L1 W7 2.5 7.5 8.5 6 20.5
          4 George, Christopher 15327026 1052 CHURST 5 NY D3 L7 B--- W9 2.5 5 5 4 14
          5 Per, Gabriel 16045173 954 QUAKE 3 NY B--- L1 W9 L2 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 18.5
          6 Wang, Alan 16211840 1051 GREENV 2 NY H--- D9 W8 L1 2.0 2 6 5 15.5
          7 Tian, Alexander 16064283 1128 HEAT 5 NY H--- W4 L2 L3 1.5 4.5 7 4.5 15
          8 Tong, James 16515386 1107 FARRA 7 NY D9 L3 L6 B--- 1.5 3 5.5 2 14.5
          9 Promisel, Joshua 14999910 965 SOLO 6 NY D8 D6 L5 L4 1.0 4.5 6.5 3.5 16

          SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary School: Reserve

          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 Krishna, Navaneeth 16239897 902 GWASH 3 NY W10 W8 W4 W5 4.0 7 9 10 23
          2 Ma, Sean 16395728 940 GREENA 1 NY W7 D5 W13 D4 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 23.5
          3 Surguladze, Luka 15976641 838 DOWSL 2 NY W13 L4 W8 W9 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 20.5
          4 Frankenberger, Xavier 15651763 918 GERMAN 4 NY W11 W3 L1 D2 2.5 10 12 7.5 29
          5 Dogra, Divij 16513594 869 SEELY 4 NY W16 D2 W6 L1 2.5 9.5 9.5 7.5 25.5
          6 Liu, Kevin 16194872 888 EDGE 2 NY W15 W14 L5 D7 2.5 6 6.5 7.5 18
          7 Li, Eric 15884114 792 SEELY 3 NY L2 W16 W14 D6 2.5 6 6 5.5 18.5
          8 Jiang, Charles 16517377 712 HAS 1 NY W9 L1 L3 W13 2.0 5 10 5 25
          9 Ren, Linyue 15656190 892 CHATSW 5 NY L8 W10 W11 L3 2.0 4 9 5 19
          10 Raff Cohen, Daniel 15593218 716 WARD 4 NY L1 L9 W12 W15 2.0 3.5 8.5 3 19.5
          11 Seth, Rohan 16450593 781 SEELY 1 NY L4 W15 L9 W14 2.0 3 6 4 17.5
          12 Low, Anthony 15830997 908   1 CT H--- L13 L10 W16 1.5 1 3 2.5 6
          13 Wang, Connor 16470052 950 QUAKE K NY L3 W12 L2 L8 1.0 6.5 9.5 3 22.5
          14 Koufalis, Konstantinos 15897697 623 ALMS 6 NY B--- L6 L7 L11 1.0 4.5 7 3 17
          15 Song, Troy 16339847 700 GREENV 3 NY L6 L11 W16 L10 1.0 4 6.5 2 14.5
          16 Koufalis, Mariella 15296200 657 ALMS 7 NY L5 L7 L15 L12 0.0 5 7.5 0 17.5

          SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary School: Booster

          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 Lopez, Kevin 16201335 436 COLUMB 4 NY W8 W5 W13 W7 4.0 8.5 10.5 10 28
          2 Kramer-Griffith, Gabriel 15854601 506 WARD 5 NY W17 W20 W14 W3 4.0 5.5 5.5 10 16
          3 Rodriguez, Aiden 16679811 unr. COLUMB 4 NY W11 W4 W6 L2 3.0 10 12 9 30
          4 Greenberg, Nathan 15585141 371 WARD 4 NY W12 L3 W16 W10 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 20.5
          5 Patlis, Benjamin 16695523 unr. ALMS 6 NY W16 L1 W20 W11 3.0 7 7 7 16
          6 Vizcarra, Drae 16130088 452 GACA 5 CT W18 W15 L3 W14 3.0 6 6.5 8 18
          7 Nella, Matthew 16279537 257 POST 5 NY W19 W21 W15 L1 3.0 5 5 9 11
          8 Harris, Ethan 15690436 156 EMS 7 NY L1 B--- W21 W18 3.0 4.5 4.5 5 11
          9 Barnett, Sophie 16612081 306 ARDMS 8 NY W20 L12 W19 W13 3.0 4 4 7 11
          10 Withana, Gamunu 15367840 466 BRONXV 5 NY H--- W19 W17 L4 2.5 3.5 3.5 6.5 7
          11 Jaquette, Sean 16271917 356 BRONXV 5 NY L3 W16 W12 L5 2.0 5 9 5 21
          12 Varghese, Alan 16554745 187 COLUMB 4 NY L4 W9 L11 W19 2.0 5 8 4 19
          13 Ge, Anthony 16700566 unr. GREENV 6 NY W15 W18 L1 L9 2.0 4 8.5 7 19
          14 Yang, Peter 15883881 290 BEDVI 4 NY W21 W17 L2 L6 2.0 3.5 7.5 7 18
          15 Arenas, Frida 16199732 296 COLUMB 4 NY L13 L6 L7 W20 1.0 5 8 1 24
          16 Minchez, Dylan 16553261 378 COLUMB 4 NY L5 L11 L4 W21 1.0 5 8 1 19
          17 Torres, Salvador 16554772 257 COLUMB 4 NY L2 L14 L10 B--- 1.0 4.5 8.5 0 23.5
          18 Sanchez, Evelyn 16199670 187 COLUMB 4 NY L6 L13 B--- L8 1.0 4.5 7.5 1 20
          19 Ceja, Gabriela 16257516 498 COLUMB 4 NY L7 L10 L9 L12 0.0 7.5 10.5 0 26.5
          20 Lopez, Christopher 16706022 unr. COLUMB 4 NY L9 L2 L5 L15 0.0 7 11 0 25
          21 Sanchez, Yazid 16706043 unr. COLUMB 4 NY L14 L7 L8 L16 0.0 5.5 8.5 0 22

          SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary School: Primary

          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 Siegel, Michael 16190183 577 STANW 2 CT W3 W7 W8 D2 3.5 7.5 9.5 9.5 23.5
          2 Volmer, Nikolaj 16212837 681 GERMAN 2 NY W6 W4 D5 D1 3.0 8.5 10.5 8.5 28.5
          3 Zelatis, Constantine 16555011 375 COLUMB 3 NY L1 B--- W9 W5 3.0 7 7 5 20.5
          4 Concha, Naolin 16549620 142 COLUMB 3 NY B--- L2 W10 W6 3.0 5.5 5.5 6 13.5
          5 Babayev, Daniel 16039508 615 WARD 3 NY W9 W8 D2 L3 2.5 7.5 8.5 8 21.5
          6 Xu, Ethan 16614030 404   3 NY L2 W10 W7 L4 2.0 4.5 8 5 19.5
          7 Solovyev, Dylan 16199711 601 COLUMB 3 NY W11 L1 L6 W9 2.0 3 7 5 18.5
          8 Valencia, Ignacio 16199691 559 COLUMB 3 NY W10 L5 L1 W11 2.0 3 7 5 18.5
          9 Schiwek, Anja 16301657 541 GERMAN 2 NY L5 W11 L3 L7 1.0 5 7.5 3 19
          10 Martelli, Eric 16708480 unr. WARD 2 NY L8 L6 L4 B--- 1.0 4 6.5 0 16
          11 Waxler, Ryan 16504914 384 SEELY 3 NY L7 L9 B--- L8 1.0 3 5 1 13

          SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary School: Primary Novice

          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 Kim, Paul 16707073 unr. SEELY 2 NY W13 W10 W3 W2 4.0 8 9.5 10 26
          2 Lerner, Daniel 16707088 unr. SOLO 3 NY W9 W11 W4 L1 3.0 9 11 9 29
          3 Hirschel, Colin 16264157 380 BEDVI 1 NY W19 W5 L1 W9 3.0 9 9.5 8 23
          4 Gelfand, Connor 16597481 207 BEDVI 1 NY W16 W8 L2 W11 3.0 7 8 8 22
          5 Murgia, Gianna 16554828 179 COLUMB 3 NY W15 L3 W10 W8 3.0 7 8 7 22
          6 Murgia, Giovanna 16554807 110 COLUMB 3 NY W12 W7 L8 W13 3.0 6.5 8 8 17.5
          7 Withana, Kavya 15954834 342 BRONXV 3 NY H--- L6 W16 W14 2.5 5.5 5.5 4.5 13
          8 Song, Tristan 16543772 485 GREENV K NY W14 L4 W6 L5 2.0 6 10.5 6 27
          9 Salick, Joel 16554787 175 COLUMB 3 NY L2 W12 W15 L3 2.0 5 9 5 23
          10 Koufalis, Foti 16214573 368 WARD 2 NY W17 L1 L5 W15 2.0 4 8.5 5 22
          11 Davis, Oliver 16620672 286 WILLIA 3 NY W18 L2 W17 L4 2.0 3.5 7 6 19
          12 Robinson, Asyr 16708756 unr. WARD 2 NY L6 L9 W18 W17 2.0 2.5 6 3 15
          13 Khan, Hahtim 16659927 223 MURR 2 NY L1 W16 D14 L6 1.5 5.5 9.5 4 23
          14 Valecia, Sofia 16554944 126 COLUMB 3 NY L8 W18 D13 L7 1.5 4 6.5 4 14.5
          15 Milito, Jason 16707198 unr. BEDVI 3 NY L5 W19 L9 L10 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 18
          16 Jimenez, Emelia 16679847 unr. COLUMB 3 NY L4 L13 L7 W19 1.0 4.5 7.5 1 17.5
          17 Argueta, Kaily 16555163 110 COLUMB 3 NY L10 B--- L11 L12 1.0 4 6 2 14
          18 Khan, Shehrzad 16706723 unr. MURR 1 NY L11 L14 L12 B--- 1.0 3.5 5.5 0 13
          19 Frankenberger, Anais 16549840 114 GERMAN 3 NY L3 L15 B--- L16 1.0 2 5 1 12

          SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary School: K-1

          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 Kwong, Ethan 16636485 303 ROAR 1 NY W2 W3 W4 W7 4.0 7.5 8.5 10 21.5
          2 Dai, Zihou 16697707 unr. HACK 1 NY L1 W7 W5 W8 3.0 6.5 7 6 18
          3 Kim, Bethany 16707067 unr. SEELY K NY W7 L1 W6 D5 2.5 7 8 6.5 19
          4 Petrini, Haley 16529406 447 GCDS 1 CT W8 W5 L1 L6 2.0 3 7.5 7 18.5
          5 Goldstein, Hayden 16707203 unr. BLINDB 1 NY W6 L4 L2 D3 1.5 6 9 4.5 22
          6 Zhou, Noah 16704120 unr. SOMERS 1 NY L5 D8 L3 W4 1.5 4 6.5 2.5 19.5
          7 Zhou, Ethan 16704114 unr. SOMERS 1 NY L3 L2 W8 L1 1.0 6 10 2 24
          8 Amin, Kasim 16701004 unr. WARD 1 NY L4 D6 L7 L2 0.5 4.5 7.5 1.5

          17.5

           

          Team Roster and Scores. Ward Elementary School: Championship

          (NO TEAMS FORMED)

          Team Roster and Scores. Ward Elementary School: Reserve

            Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 SEELY SEELY PLACE 7.0 18.5 21.5 17 61.5
              Dogra, Divij 2.5          
              Li, Eric 2.5          
              Seth, Rohan 2.0          
          2 ALMS ALBERT LEONARD MS 1.0 9.5 14.5 3 34.5
              Koufalis, Konstantinos 1.0          
              Koufalis, Mariella 0.0          

          Team Roster and Scores. Ward Elementary School: Booster

            Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 10.0 28.5 38.5 24 101
              Lopez, Kevin 4.0          
              Rodriguez, Aiden 3.0          
              Varghese, Alan 2.0          
              Arenas, Frida 1.0          
          2 WARD Ward 7.0 13 14 17 36.5
              Kramer-Griffith, Gabriel 4.0          
              Greenberg, Nathan 3.0          
          3 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 4.5 8.5 12.5 11.5 28
              Withana, Gamunu 2.5          
              Jaquette, Sean 2.0          

          Team Roster and Scores. Ward Elementary School: Primary

            Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 10.0 18.5 26.5 21 71
              Zelatis, Constantine 3.0          
              Concha, Naolin 3.0          
              Solovyev, Dylan 2.0          
              Valencia, Ignacio 2.0          
          2 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 4.0 13.5 18 11.5 47.5
              Volmer, Nikolaj 3.0          
              Schiwek, Anja 1.0          
          3 WARD Ward 3.5 11.5 15 8 37.5
              Babayev, Daniel 2.5          
              Martelli, Eric 1.0          

          Team Roster and Scores. Ward Elementary School: Primary Novice

            Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 9.5 22.5 31.5 24 77
              Murgia, Gianna 3.0          
              Murgia, Giovanna 3.0          
              Salick, Joel 2.0          
              Valecia, Sofia 1.5          
          2 BEDVI BEDFORD VILLAGE 7.0 20.5 25 19 63
              Hirschel, Colin 3.0          
              Gelfand, Connor 3.0          
              Milito, Jason 1.0          
          3 WARD Ward 4.0 6.5 14.5 8 37
              Koufalis, Foti 2.0          
              Robinson, Asyr 2.0          
          4 MURR MURRAY AVE 2.5 9 15 4 36
              Khan, Hahtim 1.5          
              Khan, Shehrzad 1.0          

          Team Roster and Scores. Ward Elementary School: K-1

            Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
          1 SOMERS Somers 2.5 10 16.5 4.5 43.5
              Zhou, Noah 1.5          
              Zhou, Ethan 1.0          

          2018-4-15 Hunter

            SwissSys Standings. Hunter April Tournament: Quad 1

            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 Mero, Daniel 15247388 1748 CGS 5 NY W2 W4 W3 3.0 3 3 6 6
            2 Singer, Dylan 14676708 1715 MS54 6 NY L1 W3 W4 2.0 4 4 3 9
            3 Chong, Joshua 15110220 1714 HUNTER 5 NY W4 L2 L1 1.0 2 5 3 9
            4 Siegelson, Bowe 15527503 1675 DALTON 3 NY L3 L1 L2 0.0 3 6 0 12

            SwissSys Standings. Hunter April Tournament: Future Masters

            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 Reitboeck, Nikhil 15913216 1513 PACKER 3 NY W9 W21 W6 3.0 4 5 6 11
            2 Meister, Xan 15851046 1535 COLL 2 NY W22 W13 W7 3.0 3.5 4.5 6 9.5
            3 Bergman Chudnow, Bryan 15424930 1510 HUNTER 4 NY W23 W8 D4 2.5 4.5 5.5 5.5 10.5
            4 Louie, Christopher 15612163 1563 PS166 5 NY W20 W15 D3 2.5 4 5 5.5 11
            5 Rodriguez, Bradley 14653376 1610 HUNTER 7 NY W28 D14 W17 2.5 3 3 5 7.5
            6 Quan, Jake 15117746 1641 HUNTER 5 NY W11 W18 L1 2.0 5 6.5 5 12.5
            7 Roberts, Aston 15790277 1454 SAHK 4 NY W24 W10 L2 2.0 5 6 5 12
            8 Tanaka-Wong, Tyler 14891042 1433 BRONXV 8 NY W19 L3 W20 2.0 4 5 4 9.5
            9 Shah, Jai 15583735 1429 NEST 5 NY L1 W29 W25 2.0 4 4 3 8
            10 Frank, Will 15527331 1593 COLL 4 NY W30 L7 W14 2.0 3.5 3.5 4 9
            11 Fridlyand, Daniel 14634753 1503 SPEYER 8 NY L6 W23 W24 2.0 3 4 3 8
            12 Ma, Dylan 15534281 1540 NEST 4 NY L13 W22 W21 2.0 2.5 3.5 3 7.5
            13 Ganti-Agrawal, Siddharth 15429648 1445 HUNTER 4 NY W12 L2 D18 1.5 2 6.5 3.5 12.5
            14 Chamadia, Avaan 15907570 1493 PS11 2 NY W25 D5 L10 1.5 2 5.5 4 11
            15 Kojima, Spencer 15259376 1490 COLL 4 NY W26 L4 D16 1.5 1.5 5 3.5 9.5
            16 Mukherjee, Romir 15674620 1443 NEST 3 NY D17 D19 D15 1.5 1.5 4.5 3 9
            17 Feiner, Meredith 15075998 1536 WESTOR 6 NY D16 W27 L5 1.5 1.5 4 3.5 8
            18 Shang, Juliette 14520378 1505 COLU 8 NY W27 L6 D13 1.5 1.5 3.5 3.5 8.5
            19 Schwartz, Jared 15119811 1526 SOLO 7 NY L8 D16 W27 1.5 1.5 3.5 2 7
            20 Sun, Amy 15007302 1475 SALKSS 6 NY L4 W26 L8 1.0 3 5.5 2 10.5
            21 Field, Rowan 16077520 1379 PRINCE 3 NJ W29 L1 L12 1.0 2 5 3 9
            22 Bianco, Nicholas 14756380 1439 BRONXV 9 NY L2 L12 W29 1.0 2 5 1 9
            23 Rutkoske, Reese 15722648 1410 DALTON 2 NY L3 L11 W28 1.0 2 4.5 1 8.5
            24 Burton [filler], Erica 15145713 1001 HUNTER 4 NY L7 W28 L11 1.0 2 4 2 8
            25 Kaloudis, Sean 15106731 1621 HUNTER 5 NY L14 W30 L9 1.0 1.5 3.5 2 7
            26 Kotahwala, Vihaan 15309852 1609 DALTON 5 NY L15 L20 W30 1.0 1 2.5 1 5.5
            27 Mullodzhanov, Nathaniel 15706544 1653 SAUS 3 NY L18 L17 L19 0.0 3 4.5 0 9
            28 Naveen, Aarush 16031675 1491 SAUS 4 NY L5 L24 L23 0.0 2 4.5 0 8
            29 Kay, Noah 14814390 1506 HUNTER 6 NY L21 L9 L22 0.0 2 4 0 7
            30 Carlson, Grant 15321837 1475 CGS 4 NY L10 L25 L26 0.0 2 4 0 7

            SwissSys Standings. Hunter April Tournament: Championship

            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 Abroon, Samuel 15731223 1063 ESMS 8 NY W62 W21 W12 W19 4.0 8 8.5 10 23
            2 Feinstein, Mark 15552230 1329 SPEYER 4 NY W32 W51 W25 W8 4.0 7 8 10 24
            3 Gazoni, Maria 15439755 1291 GACA 5 CT W55 W9 W26 D4 3.5 8.5 9.5 9.5 25.5
            4 Patni, Krish 15790681 1362 SAUS 3 NY W66 W37 W11 D3 3.5 8.5 8.5 9.5 22.5
            5 Kobashi, Kazuki 15060748 1330 ESMS 6 NY W30 W31 D17 W18 3.5 7 9 9 26
            6 Louie, Andrew 15910291 1273 PS166 3 NY W10 D41 W43 W17 3.5 7 8.5 8.5 25
            7 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 1093 GISNY 5 NY D22 W20 W45 W26 3.5 7 8.5 8 22.5
            8 Shing, Danny 15360983 1284 TAG 4 NY W59 W33 W13 L2 3.0 9 10 9 24
            9 Chakravarty, Aritro 16061277 1058 SAUS 4 NY W29 L3 W35 W34 3.0 7.5 9.5 7 24.5
            10 Park, Samuel 16108037 1074 SABH 4 NY L6 W38 W49 W29 3.0 7.5 9 6 20.5
            11 Kawabata, Marcus 15796078 1236 PS6 3 NY W52 W28 L4 W27 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 24.5
            12 Chang, Oliver 15616873 1291 HUNTER 4 NY W47 W54 L1 W31 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 23.5
            13 Vidra, Alexander 15085760 1349 SPEYER 6 NY W46 W49 L8 W36 3.0 6.5 8 8 22
            14 Zhong, Andrew 15731547 1291 RIVERS 3 CT W42 L17 W51 W30 3.0 6 7 7 20.5
            15 Oh, Nicholas 16384776 1277   5 NY W63 L25 W32 W28 3.0 6 6.5 7 18.5
            16 Chakrabartiroy, Arko 16129907 1187 PS59 4 NY L27 W52 W42 W25 3.0 5.5 6.5 6 19.5
            17 Vidra, Zachary 15429826 1124 SPEYER 4 NY W24 W14 D5 L6 2.5 10 12.5 8 29.5
            18 Field, Lila 16077535 1125 PRINCE 2 NJ D20 W56 W23 L5 2.5 8.5 9.5 7 22.5
            19 Booncharoen, Nathan 16103988 1362 SAUS 4 NY W35 D45 W27 L1 2.5 8 9.5 7.5 26.5
            20 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1310 ALMS 7 NY D18 L7 W33 W43 2.5 8 9.5 5 25.5
            21 Skarabot, Eva 14742834 1246 WAGNER 6 NY W53 L1 D44 W46 2.5 7 8 6 21
            22 Martinez, Alex 15481898 1290 SABX1 5 NY D7 L27 W62 W44 2.5 7 7.5 5 20.5
            23 Newby, Logan 15798603 1317 DALTON 3 NY W44 D43 L18 W41 2.5 5.5 7 6.5 22
            24 Mezitis, Tiffani 15127743 1302 HUNHS 8 NY L17 W57 D46 W45 2.5 5.5 6.5 5 19.5
            25 Kvirikadze, Becka 15866227 1073 BRONXV 2 NY W39 W15 L2 L16 2.0 6 12 7 26
            26 Kang, Dylan 16103622 1378 NEST 2 NY W36 W34 L3 L7 2.0 5.5 11 7 28.5
            27 Niki, Issay 15751452 1009   8   W16 W22 L19 L11 2.0 5.5 11 7 26.5
            28 Haugh, Tristan 15702226 1057 TAG 4 NY W40 L11 W37 L15 2.0 5 10 6 23
            29 Menzer, David 16037167 1249 LLPS77 2 NY L9 W55 W41 L10 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 20.5
            30 Sun, Lisa 16057292 1140 HUNTER 2 NY L5 W64 W48 L14 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 19.5
            31 Kotahwala, Vedant 15568414 1176 DALTON 2 NY W57 L5 W53 L12 2.0 4 8.5 6 22
            32 Williams, Christopher 16250362 1136 CGS 1 NY L2 W65 L15 W56 2.0 4 8.5 4 19
            33 George, Christopher 15327026 1052 CHURST 5 NY W48 L8 L20 W51 2.0 4 8 5 21.5
            34 Hannigan, Edmond 15367828 1232 BRONXV 8 NY W58 L26 W47 L9 2.0 3.5 7.5 6 18.5
            35 Levine, Colby 15959151 1160 CGS 2 NY L19 W66 L9 W54 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 18.5
            36 Oudens, Genevieve 15226747 1177 HUNTER 5 NY L26 W58 W54 L13 2.0 3 7 5 20
            37 Golub, Julian 15733366 1205 PS6 4 NY W64 L4 L28 W53 2.0 3 7 5 18.5
            38 Arora, Ranbeer 15760434 1244 COLL 2 NY L41 L10 W60 W55 2.0 2.5 6 3 13.5
            39 Hurd, John 15867901 1265 STBERN 4 NY L25 L42 W63 W57 2.0 2.5 5 3 14
            40 Wu, Stanley 16202522 1248 SEEPE 1 NY L28 L53 W66 W52 2.0 2 4 3 11
            41 Jin, Harold 16103554 1034 COLU 3 NY W38 D6 L29 L23 1.5 6.5 10 5.5 23
            42 Abroon, Jacob 15514878 1113 PS6 5 NY L14 W39 L16 D50 1.5 6.5 9.5 3.5 18.5
            43 Gaudissard, Sobel 15800055 1144 LLPS77 3 NY W56 D23 L6 L20 1.5 6 9.5 5.5 22
            44 Usina, Vukasin 15790627 1132 SAHY 5 NY L23 W61 D21 L22 1.5 6 8.5 4 18.5
            45 Marinis, Pearce 15302466 1224 LLPS77 5 NY W60 D19 L7 L24 1.5 5.5 9 5.5 20.5
            46 Nieuwerburgh, Paul 15847117 1146 DALTON 4 NY L13 W60 D24 L21 1.5 5.5 8.5 4 19
            47 Buchanan, Andrew 15720930 1118 SAUS 3 NY L12 W50 L34 D48 1.5 5 8 3.5 20
            48 Palmer, Darren 15526907 1247 SABX1 5 NY L33 W59 L30 D47 1.5 4.5 6.5 3.5 14.5
            49 Wu, Tony 16201638 1200 SEEPE 2 NY W65 L13 L10 H--- 1.5 3.5 6.5 4 14
            50 Murata, Daiki 16147094 1264 PS59 2 NY L54 L47 W58 D42 1.5 3.5 5 2.5 12
            51 Kojima, Carter 15667638 1136 COLL 2 NY W61 L2 L14 L33 1.0 6 10 4 23
            52 McAuley, Max 15936712 1033 CGS 2 NY L11 L16 W61 L40 1.0 6 9 2 18
            53 Tamisi, Gabriella 16118604 1046 SARSD 4 NY L21 W40 L31 L37 1.0 6 8.5 3 20
            54 Alleyne, Aidan 15513916 1066 COLL 3 NY W50 L12 L36 L35 1.0 5.5 8.5 4 19.5
            55 Verma, Neil 16112055 1099 PS6 2 NY L3 L29 W64 L38 1.0 4.5 8 2 17.5
            56 Angelone, Liam 14588663 1332 BRONXV 9 NY L43 L18 W59 L32 1.0 4.5 7 2 17.5
            57 Drevitch, Adam 15247848 1130 ANDERS 6 NY L31 L24 W65 L39 1.0 4.5 7 2 14
            58 Kojima, Caris 15397510 1029 CHAPIN 4 NY L34 L36 L50 W66 1.0 3.5 5.5 1 13.5
            59 Kazan, Jude 16350155 1091 PS59 2 NY L8 L48 L56 W63 1.0 3 6 1 16
            60 Murphy, Thomas 15839082 1014 SPEYER 2 NY L45 L46 L38 B--- 1.0 3 5 0 12.5
            61 Walker Watson, Lee 15429194 1332 HUNTER 6 NY L51 L44 L52 W62 1.0 2.5 4 1 11.5
            62 Moon, John 16068580 1255 TRINNY 2 NY L1 D63 L22 L61 0.5 4 8 1.5 17.5
            63 Williams, Auden 14759092 1082 HUNTER 7 NY L15 D62 L39 L59 0.5 3.5 6.5 1.5 12.5
            64 Levinsky, Philip 15490164 1009 AVENUE 3 NY L37 L30 L55 H--- 0.5 3 5 0 12
            65 Ronen, Mia 16053330 1009   5 NY L49 L32 L57 H--- 0.5 2.5 4.5 0 10
            66 Goldensohn, Sophie 15587325 1018 HUNTER 5 NY L4 L35 L40 L58 0.0 5 8.5 0 17.5

            SwissSys Standings. Hunter April Tournament: Reserve

            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 Epstein, Oliver 15556301 1075 TRINNY 4 NY W37 W62 W35 W8 4.0 7 8 10 25
            2 Van De Kieft, Jake 15562806 913 PS282 3 NY W38 D10 W27 W25 3.5 8 10 8.5 27
            3 Barron, Maccabee 15506857 967 ARTLET   NY W64 W59 W12 D6 3.5 8 9 9.5 25.5
            4 Alayo, Isabella 15661727 711 SPEYER 4 NY W70 W19 D25 W24 3.5 8 9 9 25
            5 Krasinski, Aaron 16230112 1097 KINDS 4 NY W69 W47 D11 W9 3.5 8 9 9 24.5
            6 Zhong, Jason 15731553 1058   7 CT W48 W63 W31 D3 3.5 7.5 8.5 9.5 23.5
            7 Alexander, Ethan 15515275 1139 SABX1 6 NY W43 W34 D24 W28 3.5 7 9 9 23.5
            8 Honstetter, Nicholas 16064696 1054 CGS 2 NY W81 W41 W13 L1 3.0 9 9 9 23
            9 Rios, Eleazar 15508310 937 SABX1 5 NY W40 W17 W36 L5 3.0 8.5 10.5 9 28
            10 Meister, Maxwell 16049505 1064 COLL K NY W20 D2 D33 W42 3.0 8.5 10.5 7.5 27
            11 Wang, Connor 16470052 950 QUAKE K NY W77 W39 D5 D15 3.0 8.5 9.5 8.5 23.5
            12 Cao, Caden 16108126 811 SABH 3 NY W76 W14 L3 W35 3.0 8.5 9.5 8 25.5
            13 Ma, Sean 16395728 940 GRENAC 1 NY W16 W61 L8 W40 3.0 8 9 8 24
            14 Peles, Adam 15981861 995 ANDERS 2 NY W26 L12 W64 W33 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 23
            15 Koh, Maximilian 15800714 1085 LLPS77 4 NY D57 W80 W18 D11 3.0 7.5 8 7.5 23
            16 Omer, Minal 16103967 741 SAUS 4 NY L13 W43 W50 W39 3.0 7 9 6 21
            17 Lopez-Ona, Mia 15020998 1086 HEWITT 5 NY W72 L9 W41 W37 3.0 7 8 7 20
            18 Reiss, Aiden 16581243 701   3 NY W79 W49 L15 W31 3.0 6.5 7 8 18.5
            19 Zhou, Audrey 16451533 951 GRNVS 1 NY W83 L4 W61 W32 3.0 6.5 6.5 7 19
            20 Weber, William 15811521 863 PS6 3 NY L10 W78 W66 W36 3.0 6 7 6 19.5
            21 Leon, Jordy 16472174 724 SPEYER 1 NY L31 W72 W62 W34 3.0 5 6 6 18
            22 Nieuwerburgh, Henry 16089188 995 DALTON 1 NY L32 W82 W68 W45 3.0 5 5 6 14
            23 Loshak, Julian 15731903 915 SPEYER 1 NY L67 W71 W65 W38 3.0 4 5 6 15
            24 Per, Gabriel 16045173 954 QUAKE 3 NY W45 W66 D7 L4 2.5 9 10 8 27
            25 Wakida, Ken 16287282 999 ANDERS 3 NY W82 W32 D4 L2 2.5 9 9 8 23.5
            26 Vora, Arjun 15720024 823 LLPS77 3 NY L14 W53 W56 D30 2.5 7.5 9.5 5.5 18.5
            27 Yelin, Nathan 16108070 994 SABH 4 NY W68 D33 L2 W57 2.5 7 8 6.5 23
            28 Lederman, Beni 15420434 953 HESCHE 5 NY H--- W58 W57 L7 2.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 17
            29 Marinis, Rylan 15760791 1012 LLPS77 3 NY D58 L57 W80 W59 2.5 4.5 5 5 14.5
            30 Bialkin, Gideon 15435600 999 HESCHE 5 NY H--- H--- W44 D26 2.5 4.5 4.5 5 9.5
            31 Omer, Anya 16117581 940 SAUS 3 NY W21 W67 L6 L18 2.0 6 10.5 7 27.5
            32 Ma, Ryan 15849753 827 NEST 2 NY W22 L25 W54 L19 2.0 5.5 10.5 6 25
            33 Stern, Kevin 16419450 810 DALTON 1 NY W75 D27 D10 L14 2.0 5.5 9.5 6.5 22
            34 Zilberman, Gabriel 15632852 924 PS199 4 NY W52 L7 W51 L21 2.0 5 10.5 6 22
            35 Gazoni, Ana 15523385 942 COTSH 3 CT W51 W65 L1 L12 2.0 5 10 7 26
            36 Paruchuri, Naveen 16050220 1009 SAUS 3 NY W44 W42 L9 L20 2.0 5 10 7 25
            37 Brien, Tristan 15792562 883 DALTON 2 NY L1 W52 W67 L17 2.0 5 10 5 24
            38 Covington, Kieran 16240804 1120 PS166 3 NY L2 W48 W63 L23 2.0 5 9.5 5 21.5
            39 Lim, Tse 16181180 686 PS166 2 NY W50 L11 W73 L16 2.0 5 9 6 21.5
            40 Franklin, Amanda 15290310 719 ETHIC 5 NY L9 W69 W47 L13 2.0 5 9 5 24
            41 Shin, Asher 15874495 848 GENEVA 3 NY W46 L8 L17 W76 2.0 5 9 5 21
            42 Moses, Roosevelt 15791134 829 SABX1 5 NY W53 L36 W49 L10 2.0 4 8.5 6 21.5
            43 Jacoby, Callum 16139088 915 ANDERS 2 NY L7 L16 W77 W73 2.0 4 8.5 3 19
            44 Wu, Dylan 16172432 840 PS33 2 NY L36 W46 L30 W74 2.0 4 7 4 17
            45 Wu, Madison 15862114 800 RIVCD 4 NY L24 W70 W74 L22 2.0 3.5 7 5 18
            46 Arora, Kabeer 15760440 1037 COLLS 2 NY L41 L44 W58 W63 2.0 3.5 6.5 3 16
            47 Dixit, Jag 16142783 925 SAUS 3 NY W78 L5 L40 W65 2.0 3 7.5 5 19
            48 Friedman, Davin 15721205 862 LLPS77 3 NY L6 L38 W75 W71 2.0 3 7.5 3 17.5
            49 Kaufmann, Martin 15928650 951 TRINNY 1 NY X--- L18 L42 W64 2.0 3 6 4 17
            50 Encina, Ulysses 16440857 921 SPEYER 1 NY L39 W83 L16 W66 2.0 3 6 4 16
            51 Sheppard, Henry 16312422 755 TRINNY 3 NY L35 W79 L34 W70 2.0 3 5.5 4 15
            52 Goldberg, Joshua 16314241 693 SPEYER 1 NY L34 L37 W79 W62 2.0 3 5.5 3 15
            53 Johnson, Barack 16115082 996 SARSD 4 NY L42 L26 W81 W68 2.0 3 5.5 3 14.5
            54 Shin, Ethan 14990465 1054 GENEVA 5 NY L63 W81 L32 W60 2.0 2.5 4.5 4 14
            55 Chung, Ian 15284212 561 GENSM 4 NY L61 L60 B--- W69 2.0 2 3.5 2 10
            56 Bialkin, Sammy 15432416 949 HESCHE 5 NY H--- H--- L26 W61 2.0 1 3.5 3.5 9.5
            57 Anaka, Joshua 16268831 888 COLL 1 NY D15 W29 L28 L27 1.5 7.5 10.5 5 25.5
            58 Diaz, Nikolas 15791526 844 SABX1 5 NY D29 L28 L46 W67 1.5 5.5 8 3 18.5
            59 Lui, Ezra 16236463 795 TAG 2 NY W74 L3 D60 L29 1.5 4.5 8 5 20.5
            60 McCormick, Aidan 16135524 934 PS166 3 NY L65 W55 D59 L54 1.5 4 6 4 15
            61 Chu, Runqing 16440815 756 SAUS 2 NY W55 L13 L19 L56 1.0 6.5 9.5 4 20.5
            62 Frankenberger, Xavier 15651763 918 GISNY 4 NY W71 L1 L21 L52 1.0 6 10 4 21
            63 Sillau, Josiah 16118652 851 SAUS 4 NY W54 L6 L38 L46 1.0 6 9.5 4 21.5
            64 Weinstein, Ari 15017225 809 SOLO 5 NY L3 W76 L14 L49 1.0 5.5 9 3 22.5
            65 Abe, Ayodeji 16076018 711 HUNTER 1 NY W60 L35 L23 L47 1.0 5.5 8.5 4 22
            66 Moskowitz, Matthew 15708871 652   9 NY W73 L24 L20 L50 1.0 5.5 8.5 4 21
            67 Hazelton, Henry 15885735 577 GENSM 3 NY W23 L31 L37 L58 1.0 5.5 8.5 4 21
            68 McAuley, Jack 15936727 823 CGS 2 NY L27 W75 L22 L53 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 16.5
            69 Shamir, Daniel 16017817 914 PS166 4 NY L5 L40 W78 L55 1.0 4.5 8 2 17
            70 Gordon, Sammy 16134625 931 CGS 1 NY L4 L45 W83 L51 1.0 4 7.5 2 18
            71 Preddie, Jaiden 15539527 683 TRINNY 4 NY L62 L23 W72 L48 1.0 4 7 2 14
            72 Liu, Kevin 16194872 888 EDGE 2 NY L17 L21 L71 W83 1.0 4 7 1 15
            73 Mandarano, Eli 15916620 915 BROWN 3 NY L66 W77 L39 L43 1.0 4 6 3 14
            74 Burton, Amy 15428205 953 HUNTER 2 NY L59 X--- L45 L44 1.0 3.5 5.5 2 14
            75 Ulmer, Annie 16172405 981 GACA 1 CT L33 L68 L48 W80 1.0 3.5 5.5 1 14
            76 Burton, Charles 15818958 991 HUNTER K NY L12 L64 W82 L41 1.0 3 6 2 16
            77 Dubrovsky, Seann 16374921 756 SPEYER 1 NY L11 L73 L43 W81 1.0 3 6 1 14.5
            78 Carr, Francis 15993926 701 GENSM 3 NJ L47 L20 L69 W82 1.0 3 6 1 13
            79 Feingold, Reuben 15244290 926 HESCHE 5 NY L18 L51 L52 H--- 0.5 4 7 0 15
            80 Arora, Adi 16442105 790 SPEYER 1 NY H--- L15 L29 L75 0.5 3.5 6.5 1.5 13.5
            81 Bhagat, Ishaan 16049547 859 PS166 3 NY L8 L54 L53 L77 0.0 5 8 0 17
            82 Frank, Matt 15827486 835 COLL 1 NY L25 L22 L76 L78 0.0 4.5 7.5 0 17
            83 Dowdall, Julia 15561584 761 PS41 4 NY L19 L50 L70 L72 0.0 4 7 0 14

            SwissSys Standings. Hunter April 15, 2018: Primary

            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 RAMNATH,AARAV 15805450 870 CGS 3 NY W39 W28 W27 W9 4.0 7 9 10 26
            2 ECKNER,ROGER 16290588 805 LLPS77 2 NY W33 W41 W26 W4 4.0 7 9 10 25
            3 IKEDA-THEW,JULIAN HIRO 16140257 772 SAUS 3 NY W47 W38 W30 W5 4.0 7 9 10 25
            4 KAUFMANN,TOMAS 15853771 549 TRINNY 3 NY W62 W12 W6 L2 3.0 10 10 9 25
            5 FEUERSTEIN,JACOB RAPHAEL 16195750 620 DALTON 1 NY W19 W18 W10 L3 3.0 9 11.5 9 28
            6 KOH,GABRIEL 16025488 763 HUNTER 1 NY W36 W15 L4 W8 3.0 9 11 8 29
            7 GODWIN,ADRIAN 16554400 330 STAID 2 NY W13 W14 L16 W35 3.0 9 11 8 26
            8 SIMMONS,ZION 16438046 403 SABX3 3 NY W31 W48 W11 L6 3.0 8 9.5 9 24
            9 HARRIS,JACOB H 16157257 728 PS116 3 NY W50 W21 W24 L1 3.0 8 9 9 25
            10 BURKE,FERRIS 16138147 unr. PS6 3 NY B--- W22 L5 W31 3.0 7.5 7.5 7 20.5
            11 SPARTIOTI,MARIA EFSTATHIA 16138682 668 PS6 2 NY W51 W25 L8 W24 3.0 7 8 8 23
            12 RONDEAU,SANTIAGO 16555891 705 HUNTER K NY W54 L4 W36 W28 3.0 7 8 7 22
            13 HONSTETTER,ALEXANDER 16134542 674 CGS K NY L7 W51 W25 W26 3.0 7 8 6 22
            14 OH,TATIANA MARIA 16328057 697 HUNTER 1 NY W44 L7 W50 W27 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 21.5
            15 SANTIAGO,WYATT 15851004 568 CGS 2 NJ W63 L6 W45 W29 3.0 6.5 6.5 7 17.5
            16 BARRETT,LOGAN SEAN 16041164 716 PS6 3 NY D43 W34 W7 H--- 3.0 6.5 6.5 7 16.5
            17 LUNA,LIAM 16268715 631 ROSAY 2 NY W55 L24 W44 W32 3.0 5.5 6.5 7 18.5
            18 MANGRIOTIS,ALEXI 15929041 809   3 NY W40 L5 D29 W30 2.5 7 9 6 25
            19 DUNIGAN,LIAM ALEJANDRO 16700572 unr. MANCS 3 NY L5 W40 W33 H--- 2.5 7 7 5 16
            20 BLUMENTHAL,JONAH 16024381 758 HESCHE 3 NY L24 W46 W38 D22 2.5 6.5 8 5.5 21.5
            21 CHONG,MIN WOO 16322241 576 HUNTER 1 NY W53 L9 D23 X47 2.5 6.5 6.5 5 16
            22 JORGE,JAROL 16441322 646 SABX3 2 NY W57 L10 W54 D20 2.5 6 7 6.5 16.5
            23 FIGUEROA,STEVEN GABRIEL 16441254 743 SABX3 3 NY L25 W59 D21 W43 2.5 5.5 7 5 16
            24 SAWICKI,ANTONI 16394223 477   3 NY W20 W17 L9 L11 2.0 6 11.5 7 29.5
            25 NICKELSBURG,LUCAS 16184043 461 HUNTER 3 NY W23 L11 L13 W52 2.0 5.5 9.5 5 21
            26 CAI,CHENGTIAN 16206745 573 TAG 2 NY W45 W37 L2 L13 2.0 5 10.5 7 25
            27 KASTIOUKEVITCH,DANIEL 16657978 579 SABH 2 NY W60 W32 L1 L14 2.0 5 9.5 7 24
            28 ERGIN,TOLGA 16032814 630 SPEYER 2 NY W49 L1 W56 L12 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 22
            29 BOCHAROV,LEO 15840266 705 SAUS 2 NY D34 W43 D18 L15 2.0 4.5 9 6 21.5
            30 KELLNER,TIAGO 16492637 555 SPEYER 3 NY W64 W35 L3 L18 2.0 4.5 8.5 7 22
            31 DAI,JING 16538950 708 BRONXV K NY L8 W55 W39 L10 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 22
            32 DIOP,MARIAMA 16063274 749 HUNTER 2 NY W42 L27 W41 L17 2.0 4 9 6 23
            33 BENAMAN,ADLER 16416224 620 QUAD 2 NY L2 W49 L19 W56 2.0 4 9 4 20
            34 ENGEL,AIDAN MILO 16392494 463 MCS 3 NY D29 L16 W46 D37 2.0 4 8.5 4.5 21.5
            35 BARTOLINI,CHRISTIAN 16511487 666 HUNTER K NY W58 L30 W42 L7 2.0 4 8 6 20
            36 ZWIRN,OSCAR 16181367 482 ALLENS 1 NY L6 W53 L12 W55 2.0 4 8 4 19
            37 IYER,DEV 16265496 691 BROWN 1 NY W56 L26 D47 D34 2.0 4 7 5.5 18.5
            38 THIERS,BENJAMIN 16558383 616 PS166 2 NY W52 L3 L20 W50 2.0 3.5 8.5 5 20.5
            39 KOCH,KINGSLEY 16435774 543 BUCK 2 NY L1 W61 L31 W59 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 17
            40 YOUNG,WARREN 16112557 537 SABB 3 NY L18 L19 W62 W51 2.0 3.5 6 3 13
            41 OSMOND,ZACHARIAH 16330696 580   2 NY W61 L2 L32 W54 2.0 3 7 5 19
            42 KOEHLER,NATHAN KARL 16605084 433 BUCK 1 NY L32 W52 L35 W53 2.0 3 6 4 16
            43 JORDAN-LEVY,OSCAR 16375636 410 MCS 3 NY D16 L29 W48 L23 1.5 6 9 4 21
            44 TEH,CAMERON 16392508 365 COLL 2 NY L14 W60 L17 D45 1.5 5 8 3.5 18.5
            45 GUDMUNDSSON,JAKOB 16407091 727 DALTON 2 NY L26 W58 L15 D44 1.5 4.5 7.5 3.5 18.5
            46 FAITH,ELIOT 16236106 426 TAG 3 NY D48 L20 L34 W60 1.5 4 6.5 3 14
            47 OSADCHAYA,ANNA 16051808 513 LYCEE 2 NY L3 W57 D37 F21 1.5 3 7 4 16.5
            48 KAUFMAN,WILLIAM L 16399110 741 BANKST 1 NY D46 L8 L43 W64 1.5 3 6 3 16
            49 DURE,LAILA 16445518 116 SABB 3 NY L28 L33 D60 W61 1.5 2.5 4.5 2 11
            50 BEDIR,ISKENDER 16445483 425 SABB 3 NY L9 W63 L14 L38 1.0 5 8 3 21
            51 SAFRA,MOISE JACOB 16591784 234 HESCHE 3 NY L11 L13 W61 L40 1.0 5 8 2 17
            52 WEST,ARIANNA 16691797 unr. SARSD 3 NY L38 L42 W58 L25 1.0 5 7 2 15
            53 ZHANG,ETHAN 16692351 unr. TAG 3 NY L21 L36 W57 L42 1.0 5 7 2 14
            54 GOLDEY,FELIX 15790722 385 SAUS 3 NY L12 W62 L22 L41 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 18.5
            55 OMARI,KATHERINE 16445640 128 SABB 3 NY L17 L31 W64 L36 1.0 4 7 2 16
            56 ROBERTS,BRIELLE 16106994 330 SAHK 2 NY L37 W64 L28 L33 1.0 4 6 3 15.5
            57 ENGI,DANIEL 16445551 202 SABB 2 NY L22 L47 L53 W63 1.0 3 5.5 1 12.5
            58 MARTIN,DASHAWN 16114884 232 SABB 3 NY L35 L45 L52 W62 1.0 2.5 4.5 1 11.5
            59 OKALEY-WILLIAMS,MADISON 16113070 282 SABB 3 NY U--- L23 W63 L39 1.0 2 4.5 2 9
            60 ALLANAH,ALEXANDRIA 16691838 unr. SARSD 2 NY L27 L44 D49 L46 0.5 4.5 6.5 1 15.5
            61 JOHNSON,JOSIAH 16692586 unr. SARSD 2 NY L41 L39 L51 L49 0.0 4.5 6.5 0 13
            62 BARRIOS,MAYNOR 16692592 unr. SARSD 3 NY L4 L54 L40 L58 0.0 4 7 0 16
            63 YOUNG,NIKKO 16691817 unr. SARSD 3 NY L15 L50 L59 L57 0.0 3.5 6.5 0 13
            64 GRIFFITHS,NOLA 16691802 unr. SARSD 2 NY L30 L56 L55 L48 0.0 3.5 5.5 0 15
            65 CHU,RUNQING 16440815 756 SAUS 2 NY F70 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
            66 PIANKO,NOAH DAVID 15972350 669 HESCHE 2 NY F73 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
            67 DOLLAR,DAMIER 16169450 630 SABB 3 NY F71 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
            68 ATHANASOPOULOS,GEORGE 15658181 515 GCDS 3 CT F72 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
            69 SURIEL,MIGUEL-ANGEL 16438156 421 SABX3 3 NY F74 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
            70 BREDWOOD,NATHANAEL 16445503 367 SABB 2 NY F65 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
            71 PIERRE,NOAH 16643847 105 SABB 2 NY F67 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
            72 NAZARIO,ADELINA 16445587 104 SABB 3 NY F68 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
            73 LEVERIDGE,KAILEY 16643832 103 SABB 2 NY F66 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0
            74 CROSS,SERIAH 16643853 unr. SABB 2 NY F69 --- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0

            SwissSys Standings. Hunter April 15, 2018: Juniors

            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 LOO,JASON 16188548 479 DALTON 1 NY W33 W9 W8 W5 4.0 9 11 10 27
            2 KOTCHEN,AARON DAVID YAN-BO 16524882 576 DALTON 1 NY W20 W27 W7 W6 4.0 8 10 10 27
            3 YOU,EDEN 16530026 587 PS174 K NY W41 W23 W10 W11 4.0 8 9 10 26
            4 HUEBERT,CHRISTIAN ELIAS 16548350 358 TAG 1 NY W50 W17 D22 W28 3.5 6.5 7 9 19.5
            5 JADHAV,ANAND RAHUL 16535395 547 BROWN 1 NY W37 W21 W13 L1 3.0 9 10.5 9 27.5
            6 SAMAMA,HUGO 16380773 409 HMANN 1 NY W40 W25 W12 L2 3.0 9 10.5 9 26
            7 KWON,ALEXANDER 16534956 382 HUNTER K NY W24 W14 L2 W19 3.0 9 10.5 8 27
            8 ROBIK,RYAN 16471186 542 CGS K NY W43 W16 L1 W20 3.0 8.5 9.5 8 24.5
            9 BROWN,JEREMIAH 16164521 659 CGS 1 NY W42 L1 W31 W30 3.0 8 9 7 23
            10 MARCAL,DAVID 16237686 484 BIRCH 1 NY W51 W31 L3 W22 3.0 8 8.5 8 21
            11 WERTHEIMER,ELI 15978763 497 HUNTER 1 NY W45 W29 W19 L3 3.0 7.5 8.5 9 24
            12 RAY,NICOLAS 16371811 531 CGS 1 NY W44 W18 L6 W23 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 24
            13 GRUENSTEIN,GIDEON 16249941 457 DALTON 1 NY W49 W28 L5 W25 3.0 7 8 8 22
            14 KYRIACOU,ARIS 16450477 634 PS6 K NY W34 L7 W46 W21 3.0 7 8 7 20
            15 CARRERA-ROBLES,ANGEL-ABDIEL 16588466 460 SABX3 1 NY W47 L19 W44 W26 3.0 4.5 5.5 7 17
            16 CORNELL,DYLAN WILLIAM 16541822 322 STBERN 1 NY W39 L8 W24 D17 2.5 7.5 9 6.5 21
            17 LEVINE,NOAH 16602084 606 COLLS K NY W38 L4 W42 D16 2.5 7.5 8.5 6.5 22
            18 MERCADO,CHACE 16588445 346 SABX3 1 NY W54 L12 D36 W38 2.5 6 6 6 15.5
            19 HEFFERNAN,TEDDY 16274160 658 COLLS 1 NY X--- W15 L11 L7 2.0 6 9 6 24
            20 RAJENDRAN,ISHAAN 16484910 171 COLL K NY L2 W35 W32 L8 2.0 5 11 5 25
            21 DAWODU,AYODELE 16647621 355 HUNTER K NY W48 L5 W29 L14 2.0 5 9 6 22
            22 LIN,ICHIRO 16124655 150 COLLS K NY H--- W26 D4 L10 2.0 5 8.5 5.5 23
            23 NICHOLLS,BENJAMIN 16254935 378 BROWN 1 NJ W36 L3 W43 L12 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 25
            24 SMITH-WANG,SASSY 16697384 unr. DALTON 1 NY L7 W34 L16 W42 2.0 4.5 8.5 4 20.5
            25 CHAN,HAYDEN CHEKHENE 16535071 611 HUNTER 1 NY W52 L6 W37 L13 2.0 4.5 8 6 21.5
            26 HUANG,OLIVER YEN 16683514 unr. HUNTER K NY W30 L22 W27 L15 2.0 4 9 6 22.5
            27 WU,JAMES MCKINLEY 16584065 354 RIVCD 1 NY W35 L2 L26 W44 2.0 4 9 5 22
            28 ZHOU,ALVIN JAMES 16661342 686 GRNVS K NY W46 L13 W41 L4 2.0 4 8.5 6 23
            29 KASHYAP,TEJASVI 16636437 105 DALTON k NY W32 L11 L21 W41 2.0 4 8 5 22
            30 BELL,SYLVIE 16483551 440 PS6 1 NY L26 W33 W45 L9 2.0 4 8 5 19
            31 CLARK,JACK 16558602 322 HUNTER 1 NY W53 L10 L9 W45 2.0 4 7.5 5 18.5
            32 JOHAR,ARMAN 16190108 462 GCDS 1 CT L29 W51 L20 W36 2.0 3.5 6 4 14.5
            33 MENDELOW,PHOEBE 16572427 106 HUNTER K NY L1 L30 W53 W46 2.0 3 7.5 3 18.5
            34 ROSS,EVAN D 16244834 239 BROWN 1 NY L14 L24 W50 W47 2.0 3 6.5 3 14.5
            35 PARR,GRAYSON HAYES 16608633 unr. BUCK 1 NY L27 L20 W51 W43 2.0 3 5.5 3 13.5
            36 CHAN,BECKER 16686886 unr. HUNTER 1 NY L23 W52 D18 L32 1.5 4.5 7 4 17
            37 LUBETZKY,ANDREW 16267822 186 DALTON 1 NY L5 W53 L25 D39 1.5 4 7 3.5 18
            38 WALSH,FREDERICK 16535950 208 HUNTER K NY L17 D50 W48 L18 1.5 4 6.5 3.5 15
            39 TAO,JEREMY 16690030 unr.   Pr NY L16 L43 W49 D37 1.5 3.5 6 2.5 14
            40 WANG,XUYANG 16541451 unr. PS290 1 NY L6 L41 D52 W50 1.5 2 5 2 14.5
            41 SHAH,RONAV 16520721 200 HUNTER 1 NY L3 W40 L28 L29 1.0 5.5 9.5 3 23
            42 KAY,DEAN 16104913 268 HUNTER 1 NY L9 W47 L17 L24 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 19.5
            43 MURPHY,KELSEY CLOTILDE 15912083 150 NEST K NY L8 W39 L23 L35 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 19.5
            44 GU,CLARENCE 16418697 150 PS144 1 NY L12 W54 L15 L27 1.0 5 8 3 20
            45 MCGINNIS,ANTON CIAN 16628814 120 TAG K NY L11 W48 L30 L31 1.0 5 8 3 20
            46 ISLAM,ISSA 16499117 309 COLL K NY L28 W49 L14 L33 1.0 5 8 3 17
            47 NOVA,GABRIEL OZ 16313838 105 PS11 1 NY L15 L42 W54 L34 1.0 3 6 2 13
            48 URIBE,MAX 16176717 520 COLL 1 NY L21 L45 L38 W52 1.0 3 5 1 13.5
            49 RENAULT,NICOLAS PHILIPPE 16501282 103 TAG 1 NY L13 L46 L39 W54 1.0 2.5 5.5 1 13.5
            50 WANG,ELEANOR 16700593 unr. DALTON K NY L4 D38 L34 L40 0.5 5 8.5 1.5 17.5
            51 MENDELOW,SETH 16572302 113 RIVCD 1 NY L10 L32 L35 D53 0.5 4.5 7.5 0.5 15.5
            52 CAI,CHENGYUAN 16541252 193 TAG 1 NY L25 L36 D40 L48 0.5 4 6 1 13
            53 WILSON,MASON 16691844 unr. SARSD K NY L31 L37 L33 D51 0.5 4 6 0.5 12
            54 BURWELL,MACHAI 16692612 unr. SARSD 1 NY L18 L44 L47 L49 0.0 3 5.5 0 12

            SwissSys Standings. Hunter April 15, 2018: 2-3 Novice

            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 HORNICK,UNA JOY   unr. SPEYER 2 NY W10 W12 W6 W2 4.0 5.5 5.5 10 18
            2 DANOS PELTEKIAN,SIMON ROSTOM 16687090 unr. PS150 3 NY W12 W7 W3 L1 3.0 9 9 9 24
            3 LIN,GAVIN TYLER 16341957 unr. LLPS77 2 NY W13 W8 L2 W6 3.0 6.5 7.5 8 20
            4 HUANG,OWEN YEN 16683520 unr.   2 NY L6 W13 W8 W7 3.0 5.5 6.5 6 17
            5 GUTTER,SOPHIE ELLA 15869625 unr. SOLO 3 NJ W11 L6 W9 W10 3.0 5 5.5 7 15
            6 HARRIS,JASE ALEXANDER   unr. TAG 3 NY W4 W5 L1 L3 2.0 6 13 7 31
            7 WOLF,LANCE   unr. PS6 2 NY W9 L2 W10 L4 2.0 5 8.5 6 21
            8 MEGOWN,COOPER 15849774 unr. TREVOR 3 NY X--- L3 L4 W11 2.0 4 7 4 16
            9 INGLIS,LACHLAN JUSTIN 16669051 unr. PS9 3 NY L7 W11 L5 W12 2.0 3 6 4 15
            10 AREND,LUCAS B   unr. MANCS 2 NY L1 B--- L7 L5 1.0 5 9 2 23
            11 ELIAAS,EMMA G   unr. PS6 2 NY L5 L9 W12 L8 1.0 3.5 6.5 2 15
            12 COLLAMORE,MARLOWE 16694693 unr. PS11 3 NY L2 L1 L11 L9 0.0 6 10 0 25
            13 MILO,DANIEL 16613036 unr. HESCHE 1 NY L3 L4 --- --- 0.0 3 6 0 14

            SwissSys Standings. Hunter April 15, 2018: K-1 Novice

            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 ALPERT,EVAN WILLIAM 16435382 unr. PIERPT K CT W7 W18 W9 W5 4.0 8.5 10.5 10 28.5
            2 GUTTMAN,JACK MAVERICK 16625182 unr. HESCHE 1 NY W26 W10 W11 W3 4.0 8 9.5 10 25.5
            3 FAITH,LINCOLN   unr. TAG 1 NY W30 W15 W4 L2 3.0 9 10 9 24.5
            4 VONWILLER,CALLUM JACK 16667060 unr. DALTON K NY W21 W6 L3 W18 3.0 8 10 8 25
            5 PIEN,ALEXANDER   unr. HUNTER K NY W32 W19 W16 L1 3.0 8 9 9 24
            6 RAMNATH,VIAAN 16602090 unr. CGS Pr NY W12 L4 W15 W16 3.0 7.5 9.5 7 25.5
            7 CRUZ,STEVEN EZEQUIEL 16552540 unr. BROWN 1 NY L1 W34 W27 W25 3.0 6.5 7 6 19.5
            8 BLUMENTHAL,ARI 16459195 unr. HESCHE 1 NY L15 W30 W28 W17 3.0 5 6 6 16
            9 ALTSCHULER,HENRY   unr. SPEYER K NY W22 W27 L1 D10 2.5 8.5 9.5 7.5 24.5
            10 USINA,MIROSLAV CHARLES 16610502 unr. SAHY 1 NY W35 L2 W20 D9 2.5 8.5 9 6.5 22.5
            11 RODRIGUEZ,ANTHONY LORENZO 16266380 unr. BROWN 1   D13 W31 L2 W24 2.5 8 9 6 23.5
            12 SAPADIN,GABRIEL   unr. HESCHE K NY L6 W21 W19 D13 2.5 7.5 9.5 5.5 21.5
            13 AFONSO,NOA   unr. HUNTER K NY D11 W17 D25 D12 2.5 7 8.5 6.5 22.5
            14 CABRERA,EDWARD   unr. ALLENS K   D20 L24 W23 W26 2.5 5.5 7 5 16.5
            15 HEFFERNAN,ANDY 16507481 unr. PS11 K NY W8 L3 L6 W32 2.0 6 10 5 24
            16 SAQI,SABIN   unr. BUCK K NY W23 W25 L5 L6 2.0 5 9.5 7 25
            17 GENTILE,PAOLO 16454601 unr. PS59 K NY W29 L13 W22 L8 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 19.5
            18 PAWALE,VIHAAN AMIT 16688093 unr. STBERN K NY W34 L1 W29 L4 2.0 4 8.5 6 21.5
            19 FEDIGAN,NATHANIEL 16667191 unr. FIELD K NY W24 L5 L12 W33 2.0 4 8 5 20.5
            20 MORROW,OWEN   unr. HUNTER K NY D14 D28 L10 W29 2.0 3.5 7 4.5 18
            21 KOCH,CASSIDY 16435768 unr. BUCK K NY L4 L12 W35 W27 2.0 3.5 7 3 18
            22 O'CONNOR,KIERAN LEE 16550695 unr. BROWN 1 NY L9 W33 L17 W31 2.0 3 6.5 4 18.5
            23 BERGER,BRANDON 16652710 unr. HESCHE K NY L16 W36 L14 W28 2.0 3 6 4 16
            24 MA,SOPHIE 16500005 unr. NEST K NY L19 W14 D26 L11 1.5 6 8.5 4 20
            25 FEUERSTEIN,LILY RAE 16483628 unr. DALTON K NY W36 L16 D13 L7 1.5 5 8 5 20
            26 BERTI,ANDREW   unr. BROWN 1 NY L2 W35 D24 L14 1.5 4.5 8.5 4 19.5
            27 CARLSON,DEAN 16625113 unr. INTPS Pr NY W33 L9 L7 L21 1.0 5.5 8.5 4 18.5
            28 KOJIMA,LAYTON 16483572 unr.   Pr NY D31 D20 L8 L23 1.0 5 8 3.5 17.5
            29 SANTOS,GIOVANNI   unr. SAJS 1 NY L17 W32 L18 L20 1.0 5 7 3 18.5
            30 HENRY,BELLE   unr.       L3 L8 D31 D34 1.0 4.5 7.5 1.5 18.5
            31 FINNIE-MYERS,ZION   unr. HUNTER K NY D28 L11 D30 L22 1.0 4 6.5 3 15
            32 VORA,SAIRA 16688862 unr. LLPS77 K NY L5 L29 W34 L15 1.0 3.5 6.5 2 17.5
            33 GLESER,CHARLES   unr. HESCHE K NY L27 L22 W36 L19 1.0 3.5 5.5 2 13.5
            34 FELDMAN,BEATRICE EMILIA 16698393 unr. HUNTER K NY L18 L7 L32 D30 0.5 4 7 0.5 15.5
            35 DSILVA,JAISAL SIMON   unr. PS3 K NY L10 L26 L21 D36 0.5 4 6.5 0.5 14
            36 IYER,AKASH 16652725 unr. HUNTER K NY L25 L23 L33 D35 0.5 3 5 0.5 11.5

            SwissSys Standings. Hunter April 15, 2018: Booster

            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
            1 JORGE,AMANDA 16108503 616 SABX3 4 NY W21 W10 W4 W15 4.0 7.5 9 10 21.5
            2 JIANG,ANDY 16472408 646   4 NY W23 W18 W9 W3 4.0 6.5 7 10 22.5
            3 PETTIE,CHRISTIAN 16438067 705 SABX3 4 NY W11 W7 W5 L2 3.0 10 12 9 30
            4 BECKLES,ANDREW 16112536 741 SABB 4 NY W25 W8 L1 W6 3.0 10 11.5 8 29
            5 GRIFFITHS,NINA 16115097 505 SARSD 4 NY W26 W13 L3 W12 3.0 7 7.5 8 19
            6 CLARK,JUSTIN 16108551 694 SABX3 4 NY W12 W22 W25 L4 3.0 6.5 7.5 9 18
            7 RODNEY,MASON 16445723 338   4 NY W22 L3 W14 W18 3.0 6 7 7 19
            8 PENG,RYAN 15539444 523 NEST 6 NY W27 L4 W23 W11 3.0 5.5 5.5 7 15
            9 GREENSPUN,JAKE 16700607 unr. TREVOR 4 NY W14 W16 L2 D10 2.5 8.5 10.5 7.5 25.5
            10 WILSON,JORDAN 16454272 422 SARSD 4 NY W17 L1 W13 D9 2.5 8.5 10 6.5 25.5
            11 ROSADO,SEBASTIAN 15608187 391 TAG 4 NY L3 W24 W16 L8 2.0 5 8.5 5 22
            12 CHIN,AYDEN 16235920 354 SAUS 4 NY L6 W19 W17 L5 2.0 4.5 9 5 24.5
            13 ELIAAS,ROMY 15696531 718 PS6 5 NY W15 L5 L10 W23 2.0 4.5 8 5 21.5
            14 GANS,ALEJANDRO 16535112 478 TAG 4 NY L9 W20 L7 W24 2.0 4 7.5 4 18
            15 BURWELL,MARLIE 16115055 410 SARSD 4 NY L13 W26 W19 L1 2.0 3.5 8 5 19.5
            16 REYES,ISAIAH 16112542 593   4 NY W20 L9 L11 W22 2.0 3.5 7 5 17
            17 ZWIRN,JAMES 15653602 797 ALLENS 5 NY L10 W21 L12 X25 2.0 3.5 6 3 13.5
            18 BROWN,LOLA 16386595 105 SARSD 4 NY B--- L2 D21 L7 1.5 4.5 8.5 4 19
            19 PARRIS,DYLAN 16114863 596   4 NY W24 L12 L15 D20 1.5 4 6 4.5 13.5
            20 HIGGINS,CHRISTIAN 16560362 245 SAUS 4 NY L16 L14 W27 D19 1.5 3.5 5.5 2.5 13.5
            21 KISSOON,RAHUL 16599733 349 SABB 4 NY L1 L17 D18 W27 1.5 2.5 6.5 2 17
            22 BECKLES,JEREMIAH 16109946 329 BEDSC   NY L7 L6 W26 L16 1.0 5.5 8.5 2 21
            23 JORDAN-LEVY,HENRY 16375621 353 MCS 5 NY L2 X--- L8 L13 1.0 5 9 2 22
            24 MOSKOWITZ,LYDIA 16558801 106   6 NY L19 L11 B--- L14 1.0 3.5 5.5 1 13.5
            25 FONSECA,JUSTIN 16235941 417 SAUS 4 NY L4 W27 L6 F17 1.0 3 6 3 17
            26 GANS,ENRIQUE 16535127 148   4 NY L5 L15 L22 B--- 1.0 3 6 0 15
            27 PERKINS,OLIVIA 16112563 167 SABB 4 NY L8 L25 L20 L21 0.0 4.5 7.5 0 14.5

             

            2018-4-14 Brunswick

              SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

              SwissSys Standings. Brunswick April 14th, 2018: Future Masters

              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 SCHWARTZ,JARED ETHAN 15119811 1526 SOLO 7 NY W2 D4 W3 2.5 2.5 3.5 5 7
              2 GRAHAM,HENRY MILFORD 15075124 1319 BRUN 4 CT L1 W3 D4 1.5 1 4.5 2.5 9.5
              3 CHUN,MILES PETER 14035991 1429 RCDS 10 NY W4 L2 L1 1.0 2.5 5 3 9
              4 GILLOTT,MILES WILLIAM 15496357 1354 BRUN 4 CT L3 D1 D2 1.0 2.5 5 1.5 10.5

              SwissSys Standings. Brunswick April 14th, 2018: Championship

              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 SCHIWEK,THOMAS 15694341 1093 GERMAN 5 NY W2 W7 L3 W4 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 22
              2 PROMISEL,JOSHUA 14999910 965 SOLO 6 NY L1 B--- W7 W3 3.0 6.5 6.5 5 17.5
              3 DEAN,COLIN 15867091 1249 BRUN 2 CT W8 D4 W1 L2 2.5 8 9 7.5 23.5
              4 TONG,JAMES 16515386 1107 FARRA 7 NY W5 D3 W8 L1 2.5 8 9 7.5 23.5
              5 BEHRINGER,NEEL THEODORE 15285388 1027 BRUN 4 CT L4 W6 D9 W8 2.5 5 6 5 15.5
              6 GEORGE,CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH 15327026 1052 CHURST 5 NY L10 L5 B--- W9 2.0 3.5 6 2 12
              7 AGNELLO,DANIEL WILFRED 15706565 1030 FOXLN 7 NY D9 L1 L2 B--- 1.5 3.5 6.5 2 16
              8 KVIRIKADZE,BECKA 15866227 1073 BRONXV 2 NY L3 W9 L4 L5 1.0 6 8.5 3 23
              9 CAO,RAY 16541294 1140 RIDGST 4 NY D7 L8 D5 L6 1.0 3.5 6 3 12
              10 NEBYLOVYCH,ERIK 15828542 1241 WEMASC 3 CT W6 U--- U--- U--- 1.0 0 1.5 4 2

              SwissSys Standings. Brunswick April 14th, 2018: Reserve

              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 LOW,ANTHONY 15830997 908   1 CT W11 W5 W4 L3 3.0 8.5 9 9 21.5
              2 GERARDI,JACKSON 15635035 868 STANW 5 CT W3 L4 W7 W6 3.0 8 10 7 26
              3 FRANKENBERGER,XAVIER 15651763 918 GERMAN 4 NY L2 W9 W6 W1 3.0 8 10 6 27
              4 ULMER,ANNIE 16172405 981 GACA 1 CT W12 W2 L1 W8 3.0 8 8.5 8 21
              5 MEZHERITSKIY,SHAINA 15839720 697 ROAR 4 CT W8 L1 W10 D9 2.5 7 9 6.5 22
              6 KRISHNA,NAVANEETH 16239897 902 GWASH 3 NY W13 W7 L3 L2 2.0 5 8.5 7 20
              7 SOLOVYEV,DYLAN 16199711 601 COLUMB 3   W10 L6 L2 W11 2.0 4 7.5 5 19
              8 LIU,KEVIN 16194872 888 EDGE 2 NY L5 W12 W13 L4 2.0 3 6.5 5 16.5
              9 LEIH,ARJUN ISAAC 16353093 726 BRUN 2 CT H--- L3 W12 D5 2.0 3 6 4 12.5
              10 TOCE,DANIEL ARJAN 16011164 876 MAMCEN 3 NY L7 W11 L5 W13 2.0 2.5 5.5 4 14.5
              11 LI,ERIC 15884114 792 SEELY 3 NY L1 L10 B--- L7 1.0 4 7 1 18
              12 DOGRA,DIVIJ SINGH 16513594 869 SEELY 4 NY L4 L8 L9 B--- 1.0 4 7 0 17
              13 SETH,ROHAN 16450593 781 SEELY 1 NY L6 B--- L8 L10 1.0 4 6 2 16

              SwissSys Standings. Brunswick April 14th, 2018: Booster

              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 PATLIS,BENJAMIN BALADEWA 16695523 unr. ALMS 6 NY W14 W3 W4 W5 4.0 8.5 9.5 10 25.5
              2 WANG,REESE 16538807 unr. BELL 5 NY W16 D5 W9 W8 3.5 6.5 6.5 8.5 16.5
              3 BALCETIS,JONAS 16188313 411 GRAFF 4 NY W10 L1 W11 W6 3.0 8 9.5 7 24.5
              4 GE,ANTHONY KOU 16700566 unr. EDGELE 6 NY W15 W12 L1 W7 3.0 7.5 8 8 20.5
              5 NELLA,MATTHEW JAMES 16279537 257 POST 5 NY W8 D2 W6 L1 2.5 9.5 11.5 7.5 30.5
              6 VIZCARRA,DRAE ANGELA PALU-AY 16130088 452 GACA 5 CT W13 W11 L5 L3 2.0 4 8.5 7 21
              7 DEAN,CAITLIN 15963801 421 SACREH 4 CT L11 W10 W12 L4 2.0 3.5 8 5 20
              8 SNEDDON,RYAN 15669944 504 GCDS 5 CT L5 W16 W14 L2 2.0 3.5 7 5 19
              9 KOEPPL,KARSTEN THOMAS 16141973 478 SOUTH 4 FL L12 W15 L2 W14 2.0 2.5 6.5 4 17
              10 RODRIGUEZ,AIDAN 16602544 114 COLUMB 4 NY L3 L7 W16 W15 2.0 2.5 5.5 3 13
              11 SARGENT,FINN 15278643 170 BRUN 4 CT W7 L6 L3 D12 1.5 5.5 8.5 4.5 23.5
              12 TORRES,SALVADOR 16554772 257 COLUMB 4 NY W9 L4 L7 D11 1.5 5.5 8.5 4.5 21.5
              13 WILDSTROM,NEVIN S 16379191 202 WORCH 4 NY L6 L14 D15 W16 1.5 1.5 3.5 2 11
              14 MINCHEZ,DYLAN 16553261 378 COLUMB 4 NY L1 W13 L8 L9 1.0 5.5 9.5 3 21
              15 DEAN,BRYAN 16155307 367 BRUN 4 CT L4 L9 D13 L10 0.5 5.5 8.5 1 17
              16 BHASKAR,ISHAAN 16525136 263 BRUN 4 CT L2 L8 L10 L13 0.0 5.5 9 0 18.5

              SwissSys Standings. Brunswick April 14th, 2018: Primary

              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 SONG,TROY QIUYI 16339847 700 GREENV 3 NY W7 W2 W5 D4 3.5 7.5 9 9.5 23.5
              2 GRAHAM,LEO PATTERSON 15837806 744 BRUN 2 CT W3 L1 W7 W6 3.0 8.5 10 7 24.5
              3 SIEGEL,MICHAEL 16190183 577 STANW 2 CT L2 W13 W12 W5 3.0 6 7 6 20
              4 LUNT,JACKSON 16024087 683 RIVERS 2 CT D11 W12 D6 D1 2.5 6.5 7.5 6.5 21.5
              5 JIANG,CHARLES 16517377 712       W8 W9 L1 L3 2.0 5 10 7 23.5
              6 VALENCIA,IGNACIO 16199691 559 COLUMB 3 NY D14 W11 D4 L2 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 17.5
              7 WHITE,LEO DANIEL 16530074 539 MURR 2 NY L1 B--- L2 W12 2.0 4 7.5 3 20.5
              8 SCHIWEK,ANJA CHRISTINE 16301657 541 GERMAN 2 NY L5 L10 B--- W9 2.0 4 6 2 17
              9 GILLOTT,CLAIRE MCKIEGAN 16095794 536 GACA 2 CT W13 L5 W10 L8 2.0 3.5 6.5 6 15
              10 WEISZ,LUKE JOSEPH 16358407 687 OLDG 3 CT L12 W8 L9 W13 2.0 2.5 5.5 4 14
              11 ZHANG,XINHE 16636491 339 EDGE 4 NY D4 L6 L13 B--- 1.5 3 5.5 2 14.5
              12 XU,ETHAN 16614030 404   3 NY W10 L4 L3 L7 1.0 6 9 4 19.5
              13 BEHRINGER,KIRAN 15852316 690 BRUN 2 CT L9 L3 W11 L10 1.0 5 8 2 18
              14 LEIH,ARJUN ISAAC 16353093 726 BRUN 2 CT D6 U--- U--- U--- 0.5 0 2 2 6

              SwissSys Standings. Brunswick April 14th, 2018: Primary Novice

              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 DAFTUAR,SATYA 15784603 495 GACA 2 CT W4 W10 W2 W3 4.0 9 10 10 27
              2 ZELATIS,CONSTANTINE 16555011 375 COLUMB 3 NY W14 W5 L1 W8 3.0 9 9 8 22
              3 HAKE,CHRISTOPHER S 15840637 456 BRUN 3 CT W12 W7 W6 L1 3.0 8 9 9 24
              4 CONCHA,NAOLIN 16549620 142 COLUMB 3   L1 W9 W14 W7 3.0 8 8 6 19
              5 JOHAR,ARMAN 16190108 462 GCDS 1 CT W13 L2 W11 W6 3.0 6 7 7 19
              6 NYSTEDT,ANNIKA 15826420 276 GACA 2 CT W9 W11 L3 L5 2.0 5 9 7 20
              7 ALPERT,EVAN WILLIAM 16435382 330   K CT W8 L3 W13 L4 2.0 5 9 6 23
              8 MANCUSO,RYAN 16651063 unr. GRAFF 2 NY L7 W12 W10 L2 2.0 3 7 5 19
              9 ATTUBATO,MICHAEL 15860604 481 BRUN 3 CT L6 L4 W12 W10 2.0 3 7 3 18
              10 AGNELLO,RACHEL ANN 15919086 452 MTKISC 4 NY W11 L1 L8 L9 1.0 5 9 4 19
              11 BHASKAR,REHAAN 16525121 199 BRUN 2 CT L10 L6 L5 W13 1.0 4 7 1 21
              12 OSNOSS,ELIANA 16181147 182 GACA 2 CT L3 L8 L9 W14 1.0 4 7 1 17
              13 GILLOTT,ELLIE MURPHY 16095808 255 GACA 2 CT L5 W14 L7 L11 1.0 3 6 3 14
              14 WALSH,THOMAS 15942888 160 BRUN 2 NY L2 L13 L4 L12 0.0 5 8 0 18

              SwissSys Standings. Brunswick April 14th, 2018: K-1

              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 SONG,TRISTAN 16543772 485 GREENV K NY W8 W12 W7 W2 4.0 7 7.5 10 20
              2 KARANIKOLAIDIS,JACK ANDREW 16515228 402 BRUN 1 CT W10 W6 W5 L1 3.0 9 10 9 26
              3 GONZALEZ,MATTEO 16152863 471 BRUN 1 CT W11 L5 W9 W4 3.0 7 8 7 21.5
              4 KWONG,ETHAN 16636485 303 ROAR 1 NY W13 X14 W12 L3 3.0 4.5 4.5 8 11
              5 DAI,ZIHOU 16697707 unr. HACK 1 NY W9 W3 L2 D6 2.5 8.5 10.5 7.5 26.5
              6 JIANG,ALEXANDER 16671327 560   Pr   W7 L2 W8 D5 2.5 7.5 9.5 6.5 24.5
              7 ALEXANDROU,CHARLES 16354630 160 BRUN 1 CT L6 W10 L1 W11 2.0 3.5 8.5 4 20.5
              8 CARROLL,CHARLES T 16498506 144 BRUN 1 CT L1 W13 L6 W10 2.0 3.5 8.5 4 19.5
              9 BRILLIANT,LANDON ROBERT 16177272 490 BRUN 1 CT L5 W11 L3 W12 2.0 3.5 7 4 19.5
              10 VAIL,AYANA MIEL 16680404 unr.   K MA L2 L7 W13 L8 1.0 5 8 2 18
              11 KOEPPL,JACKSON BRYAN 16609155 unr. SOUTH K FL L3 L9 W14 L7 1.0 5 8 2 16.5
              12 ATTUBATO,WILLIAM 16520433 110 BRUN K CT B--- L1 L4 L9 1.0 4.5 8.5 3 22
              13 MANCUSO,EVELYN 16651078 unr. GRAFF K NY L4 L8 L10 W14 1.0 4 6.5 1 15.5
              14 KRONEWITTER,JACKSON 16515406 158 BRUN K CT H--- F4 L11 L13 0.5 1 2 1.5 3

               

              Team Roster and Scores. Brunswick April 14th, 2018: Future Masters

                Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 BRUN BRUNSWICK 2.5 3.5 9.5 4 20
                  GRAHAM,HENRY MILFORD 1.5          
                  GILLOTT,MILES WILLIAM 1.0          

              Team Roster and Scores. Brunswick April 14th, 2018: Championship

                Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 BRUN BRUNSWICK 5.0 13 15 12.5 39
                  DEAN,COLIN 2.5          
                  BEHRINGER,NEEL THEODORE 2.5          

              Team Roster and Scores. Brunswick April 14th, 2018: Reserve

                Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 SEELY SEELY PLACE 3.0 12 20 3 51
                  LI,ERIC 1.0          
                  DOGRA,DIVIJ SINGH 1.0          
                  SETH,ROHAN 1.0          

              Team Roster and Scores. Brunswick April 14th, 2018: Booster

                Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 4.5 13.5 23.5 10.5 55.5
                  RODRIGUEZ,AIDAN 2.0          
                  TORRES,SALVADOR 1.5          
                  MINCHEZ,DYLAN 1.0          
              2 BRUN BRUNSWICK 2.0 16.5 26 5.5 59
                  SARGENT,FINN 1.5          
                  DEAN,BRYAN 0.5          
                  BHASKAR,ISHAAN 0.0          

              Team Roster and Scores. Brunswick April 14th, 2018: Primary

                Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 BRUN BRUNSWICK 4.5 13.5 20 11 48.5
                  GRAHAM,LEO PATTERSON 3.0          
                  BEHRINGER,KIRAN 1.0          
                  LEIH,ARJUN ISAAC 0.5          

              Team Roster and Scores. Brunswick April 14th, 2018: Primary Novice

                Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 8.0 21 32 21 78
                  DAFTUAR,SATYA 4.0          
                  NYSTEDT,ANNIKA 2.0          
                  OSNOSS,ELIANA 1.0          
                  GILLOTT,ELLIE MURPHY 1.0          
              2 BRUN BRUNSWICK 6.0 20 31 13 81
                  HAKE,CHRISTOPHER S 3.0          
                  ATTUBATO,MICHAEL 2.0          
                  BHASKAR,REHAAN 1.0          
                  WALSH,THOMAS 0.0          
              3 COLUMB COLUMBUS 6.0 17 17 14 41
                  ZELATIS,CONSTANTINE 3.0          
                  CONCHA,NAOLIN 3.0          

              Team Roster and Scores. Brunswick April 14th, 2018: K-1

                Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
              1 BRUN BRUNSWICK 10.0 23 35 24 87.5
                  KARANIKOLAIDIS,JACK ANDREW 3.0          
                  GONZALEZ,MATTEO 3.0          
                  ALEXANDROU,CHARLES 2.0          
                  CARROLL,CHARLES T 2.0          

               

              2018-3-24 Columbus

                SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

                SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Championship

                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 1129 GERMAN 5 NY W12 W9 W4 W3 4.0 6 6 10 18.5
                2 Hannigan, Edmond 15367828 1232 BRONXV 8 NY D3 W5 W9 W4 3.5 6.5 8 8 21.5
                3 Wu, Stanley 16202522 1089 SEELY 1 NY D2 W7 W11 L1 2.5 9.5 10.5 7 27
                4 Wu, Tony 16201638 1299 SEELY 2 NY W6 W11 L1 L2 2.0 5.5 10.5 7 27
                5 Nebylovych, Erik 15828542 1181 WEMASC 3 CT L7 L2 W8 W6 2.0 4 9.5 3 22
                6 Lui, Leo 15547471 1047 IYMS 6   L4 W10 W7 L5 2.0 4 7.5 5 17.5
                7 George, Christopher 15327026 1003 CHURST 5 NY W5 L3 L6 W12 2.0 4 6.5 5 15
                8 Bialkin, Sammy 15432416 995 HESCHE 5 NY L9 W12 L5 W11 2.0 2.5 4.5 4 11.5
                9 Chen, Darren 15746027 1127 IYMS 6   W8 L1 L2 D10 1.5 7 11 4.5 24.5
                10 Bialkin, Gideon 15435600 992 HESCHE 5 NY L11 L6 W12 D9 1.5 2.5 4.5 2.5 13.5
                11 Golimbu, Calvin 14583782 1124 BRONXV 9 NY W10 L4 L3 L8 1.0 5.5 8 4 20.5
                12 Ulmer, Annie 16172405 998 GACA 1 CT L1 L8 L10 L7 0.0 5.5 9.5 0 21.5

                SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Reserve

                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 Dogra, Divij 16513594 589 SEELY 4 NY W15 W16 W3 W2 4.0 8 9.5 10 24.5
                2 Normoyle, Connor 14834895 913 PELMS 6 NY W18 W10 W12 L1 3.0 8.5 9.5 9 26
                3 Wang, Connor 16470052 922 QUAKE K NY W21 W11 L1 W7 3.0 8.5 9 8 23
                4 Per, Gabriel 16045173 950 QUAKE 3 NY W5 L7 W11 W13 3.0 7.5 9.5 7 25
                5 Kvirikadze, Becka 15866227 775 BRONXV 2 NY L4 W24 W19 W14 3.0 6 7 6 15
                6 Ren, Linyue 15656190 949 CHATSW 5 NY L11 W21 W18 W8 3.0 5.5 6 6 16
                7 Tomajko, Gabriel 15503450 795 PVCMS 6 NY W24 W4 D8 L3 2.5 8.5 9.5 8 23
                8 Yeo, Donghyun 16616853 518 SEELY 6 NY W22 W9 D7 L6 2.5 8 9 8 21.5
                9 Frankenberger, Xavier 15651763 855 GERMAN 4 NY W19 L8 D10 W12 2.5 7 8 6 24
                10 Perez, Ronny 15851198 608 IYMS 6   W17 L2 D9 W20 2.5 7 8 6 20
                11 Kho, Jedd 15728125 743 GREENV 6 NY W6 L3 L4 W19 2.0 6 10 5 24
                12 Zhan, George 16540608 578 GREENV 3 NY W23 W13 L2 L9 2.0 4.5 8 7 22
                13 Krishna, Navaneeth 16239897 858 GWASH 3 NY W14 L12 W16 L4 2.0 4 8.5 6 23.5
                14 Land, Jarrod 16535400 615 HOMMMI 8 NY L13 W23 W20 L5 2.0 3 6.5 5 16
                15 Liu, Kevin 16194872 838 EDGE 2 NY L1 L20 W21 W18 2.0 2 6.5 3 16
                16 Normoyle, Kieran 15005876 655 HUTCH 4 NY W20 L1 L13 D22 1.5 4 8 4.5 20.5
                17 Li, Eric 15884114 848 SEELY 3 NY L10 L18 D22 W23 1.5 2.5 5 2 11.5
                18 Bartlett, Nathan 15988953 660 CHURST 4 NY L2 W17 L6 L15 1.0 6.5 9.5 3 20
                19 Urs, Sameer 15857328 610   4 NJ L9 W22 L5 L11 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 18.5
                20 Ma, Sean 16395728 877 GREENA 1 NY L16 W15 L14 L10 1.0 5.5 8 3 18.5
                21 Jimenez, Luis 15746006 719 IYMS 6   L3 L6 L15 B--- 1.0 5 8 0 17
                22 Wang, Aaron 16059021 809 FOX 3 NY L8 L19 D17 D16 1.0 4 6.5 1.5 17.5
                23 Toce, Daniel 16011164 828 MAMCEN 3 NY L12 L14 B--- L17 1.0 3.5 5.5 1 14
                24 Milo, Daniel 16613036 367   1 NY L7 L5 U--- U--- 0.0 2.5 5.5 0 14

                SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Booster

                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 Minchez, Dylan 16553261 401 COLUMB 4 NY X--- W7 W10 W3 4.0 7.5 7.5 9 22
                2 Varghese, Alan 16554745 187 COLUMB 4 NY W9 W5 W18 W12 4.0 7 8 10 21
                3 Withana, Gamunu 15367840 436 BRONXV 5 NY W14 W4 W11 L1 3.0 8.5 10 9 26
                4 Rodriguez, Aiden 16679811 unr. COLUMB 4 NY W6 L3 W21 W9 3.0 8 8.5 7 20
                5 Gutter, Sophie 15869625 524 SOLO 3 NJ W15 L2 W16 W11 3.0 7 8 7 22.5
                6 Jaquette, Sean 16271917 356 BRONXV 5 NY L4 W19 W13 W10 3.0 7 8 6 19.5
                7 Nella, Matthew 16279537 158 POST 5 NY W17 L1 D8 W16 2.5 7 8 6 22
                8 Galland, Marcus 16425893 387 FARRA 5 NY W13 L9 D7 W17 2.5 6.5 7.5 6 18
                9 Barnett, Sophie 16612081 428 ARDMS 8 NY L2 W8 W14 L4 2.0 5.5 11 5 26
                10 Lopez, Kevin 16201335 436 COLUMB 4 NY W21 W12 L1 L6 2.0 5 9 7 21
                11 Arenas, Frida 16199732 296 COLUMB 4 NY W19 W16 L3 L5 2.0 4 8 7 21.5
                12 Harris, Ethan 15690436 156 EASTCH 7 NY W18 L10 W17 L2 2.0 3 8 6 23
                13 Sanchez, Evelyn 16199670 187 COLUMB 4 NY L8 W21 L6 W20 2.0 3 6.5 4 13
                14 Aguilar, Sahir 16199890 211 COLUMB 4 NY L3 B--- L9 W18 2.0 3 6 3 17
                15 Torres, Salvador 16554772 257 COLUMB 4 NY L5 L18 B--- D19 1.5 2 5 1.5 11.5
                16 Matteoni, Julian 16330675 287 COLO 4 NY W20 L11 L5 L7 1.0 5 8 4 21
                17 Ceja, Gabriela 16257516 498 COLUMB 4 NY L7 W20 L12 L8 1.0 5 7.5 3 19
                18 Spector, Gabriel 16614416 412 WIRV 4 NY L12 W15 L2 L14 1.0 4.5 8.5 3 20.5
                19 Daley, Brandon 16672253 unr. WARD 5 NY L11 L6 D20 D15 1.0 3.5 6.5 1.5 15.5
                20 Arencibia, Mateo 16681125 unr. WIRV 4 NY L16 L17 D19 L13 0.5 3 5 1 12.5
                21 Bowerman, Jack 16681173 unr. CHATSW 4 NY L10 L13 L4 U--- 0.0 4 7 0 18

                SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Primary

                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 Zhan, Michelle 16540594 681 GREENV 1 NY W5 W11 W2 W7 4.0 6.5 7 10 19
                2 Solovyev, Dylan 16199711 590 COLUMB 3 NY W3 W4 L1 W10 3.0 9 10 8 24
                3 Yeo, Dongwoo 16616874 752 SEELY 3 NY L2 W9 W8 W4 3.0 7 8.5 6 23
                4 Song, Troy 16339847 699 GREENV 3 NY W9 L2 W6 L3 2.0 4.5 9 6 20
                5 Wilson, Maat 16160967 407 BRONXV 2 NY L1 B--- L7 W8 2.0 4 8 3 22
                6 Wilson, Reef 16160973 613 BRONXV 2 NY W7 L8 L4 B--- 2.0 4 6 4 18
                7 Datz, Henry 16274917 781 MAMA 3   L6 W10 W5 L1 2.0 3 8 5 19
                8 Valencia, Ignacio 16199691 525 COLUMB 3 NY W10 W6 L3 L5 2.0 3 7 7 15
                9 Zhao, Zihan 15828364 555 RIVERS 2 CT L4 L3 B--- W11 2.0 2.5 5.5 2 15
                10 Behringer, Kiran 15852316 689 BRUN 2 CT L8 L7 W11 L2 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 23
                11 Alpert, Evan 16435382 232   K CT B--- L1 L10 L9 1.0 2.5 6.5 3 14

                SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Primary Novice

                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 Kastioukevitch, Daniel 16657978 unr.   2 NY W6 W9 W4 W2 4.0 8 10 10 27
                2 Schiwek, Anja 16301657 440 GERMAN 2 NY W11 W14 W3 L1 3.0 8.5 9.5 9 24
                3 Zelatis, Constantine 16555011 unr. COLUMB 3 NY W13 W5 L2 W6 3.0 8 9.5 8 24.5
                4 White, Leo 16530074 464 MURR 2 NY W12 W7 L1 W8 3.0 8 9.5 8 23
                5 Concha, Naolin 16549620 202 COLUMB 3 NY W8 L3 W14 W7 3.0 7 8 7 23
                6 Roehrl, Viraya 16162744 267 GERMAN 2 NY L1 W12 W10 L3 2.0 5 10.5 5 24
                7 Salick, Joel 16554787 175 COLUMB 3 NY W10 L4 W15 L5 2.0 5 8.5 6 20.5
                8 Milo, Jonathan 16655642 unr. HESCHE 3 NY L5 W16 W9 L4 2.0 5 8 5 20
                9 Valecia, Sofia 16554944 180 COLUMB 3 NY W15 L1 L8 W13 2.0 3.5 8 5 20
                10 Jimenez, Emelia 16679847 unr. COLUMB 3 NY L7 W11 L6 W14 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 17
                11 Argueta, Kaily 16555163 110 COLUMB 3 NY L2 L10 D12 W15 1.5 4 7 2 16.5
                12 Murgia, Giovanna 16554807 110 COLUMB 3 NY L4 L6 D11 W16 1.5 3.5 6.5 2 15
                13 Murgia, Gianna 16554828 177 COLUMB 3 NY L3 D15 W16 L9 1.5 2.5 5.5 3.5 14.5
                14 Zepeda, Tony 16679832 unr. COLUMB 2 NY W16 L2 L5 L10 1.0 5 8 4 20
                15 Arencibia, Marco 16681110 unr. MORSE 2 NY L9 D13 L7 L11 0.5 5 7 1.5 16.5
                16 Frankenberger, Anais 16549840 112 GERMAN 3   L14 L8 L13 L12 0.0 4 6 0 14.5

                SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: K-1

                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 Song, Tristan 16543772 485 GREENV K NY W10 W3 W2 D6 3.5 7.5 8 9.5 20.5
                2 Regelmann, Quinn 16500047 unr. HUTCH K NY W4 W6 L1 W5 3.0 8.5 10 8 25
                3 Nakano, Koji 16681214 unr. RCDS 1 NY W7 L1 W8 W9 3.0 6 7 7 17.5
                4 Galland, Spencer 16425913 454 HILLSI K NY L2 W9 W7 W8 3.0 5.5 6.5 6 16
                5 Schneider, Luke 16648666 unr. CHATSW 1 NY H--- D7 W6 L2 2.0 3 6 5 15
                6 Condron, Graham 16681194 unr. RCDS 1 NY W8 L2 L5 D1 1.5 6 9.5 4.5 25.5
                7 Normoyle, Cole 16612158 357 HUTCH K NY L3 D5 L4 W10 1.5 5.5 8.5 2.5 19
                8 Pearlman, Russell 16665146 unr. COMA K NY L6 W10 L3 L4 1.0 5 8 3 18.5
                9 Bowerman, Nash 16681188 unr. CHATSW 1 NY H--- L4 D10 L3 1.0 3.5 6.5 2.5 14
                10 Schwartz, Julian 16555911 216 BRONXV 1 NY L1 L8 D9 L7 0.5 3.5 7 1 17.5

                 

                Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Championship

                  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 SEELY SEELY PLACE 4.5 15 21 14 54
                    Wu, Stanley 2.5          
                    Wu, Tony 2.0          
                2 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 4.5 12 16 12 42
                    Hannigan, Edmond 3.5          
                    Golimbu, Calvin 1.0          
                3 IYMS ISAAC YOUNG MS 3.5 11 18.5 9.5 42
                    Lui, Leo 2.0          
                    Chen, Darren 1.5          
                4 HESCHE HESCHE 3.5 5 9 6.5 25
                    Bialkin, Sammy 2.0          
                    Bialkin, Gideon 1.5          

                Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Reserve

                  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 SEELY SEELY PLACE 8.0 18.5 23.5 20 57.5
                    Dogra, Divij 4.0          
                    Yeo, Donghyun 2.5          
                    Li, Eric 1.5          
                2 QUAKE QUAKER RIDGE 6.0 16 18.5 15 48
                    Wang, Connor 3.0          
                    Per, Gabriel 3.0          
                3 GREENV GREENVILLE 4.0 10.5 18 12 46
                    Kho, Jedd 2.0          
                    Zhan, George 2.0          
                4 IYMS ISAAC YOUNG MS 3.5 12 16 6 37
                    Perez, Ronny 2.5          
                    Jimenez, Luis 1.0          

                Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Booster

                  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 13.0 27.5 33 33 84
                    Minchez, Dylan 4.0          
                    Varghese, Alan 4.0          
                    Rodriguez, Aiden 3.0          
                    Lopez, Kevin 2.0          
                2 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 6.0 15.5 18 15 45.5
                    Withana, Gamunu 3.0          
                    Jaquette, Sean 3.0          
                3 WIRV WASHINGTON IRVING 1.5 7.5 13.5 4 33
                    Spector, Gabriel 1.0          
                    Arencibia, Mateo 0.5          

                Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Primary

                  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 GREENV GREENVILLE 6.0 11 16 16 39
                    Zhan, Michelle 4.0          
                    Song, Troy 2.0          
                2 COLUMB COLUMBUS 5.0 12 17 15 39
                    Solovyev, Dylan 3.0          
                    Valencia, Ignacio 2.0          
                3 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 4.0 8 14 7 40
                    Wilson, Maat 2.0          
                    Wilson, Reef 2.0          

                Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Primary Novice

                  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 10.0 23.5 34 26 88
                    Zelatis, Constantine 3.0          
                    Concha, Naolin 3.0          
                    Salick, Joel 2.0          
                    Valecia, Sofia 2.0          
                2 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 5.0 17.5 26 14 62.5
                    Schiwek, Anja 3.0          
                    Roehrl, Viraya 2.0          
                    Frankenberger, Anais 0.0          

                Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: K-1

                  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                1 HUTCH HUTCHINSON 4.5 14 18.5 10.5 44
                    Regelmann, Quinn 3.0          
                    Normoyle, Cole 1.5          
                2 RCDS RYE COUNTRY DAY 4.5 12 16.5 11.5 43
                    Nakano, Koji 3.0          
                    Condron, Graham 1.5          
                3 CHATSW CHATSWORTH 3.0 6.5 12.5 7.5 29
                    Schneider, Luke 2.0          
                    Bowerman, Nash 1.0          

                 

                2018-3-17 Webster

                  SCROLL DOWN TO SEE TEAM RESULTS

                  SwissSys Standings. Daniel Webster Tournament: Championship

                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 SRISKANTHAN,ASHWIN 15263682 963 SCARHS 10 NY W5 W8 W4 W2 4.0 7 8.5 10 22.5
                  2 CAO,RAY 16541294 969 RIDGST 4 NY W10 W4 W3 L1 3.0 9 9.5 9 25
                  3 KELLY-YUOH,OZZIE 15057291 1311 ALMS 7 NY W7 W9 L2 W5 3.0 7 8 8 22
                  4 OUDENS,GENEVIEVE ISABELLE 15226747 1158 HUNTER 5 NY W6 L2 L1 W8 2.0 5 10.5 5 25.5
                  5 CHEN,DARREN 15746027 1127 IYMS 6 NY L1 W6 W9 L3 2.0 5 10 5 25
                  6 WU,STANLEY 16202522 1089 SEELY 1 NY L4 L5 W10 W9 2.0 3 5.5 3 16
                  7 MAJOR,RICHARD 14805684 1110 EASTCH 7 NY L3 W11 L8 W10 2.0 2.5 6 4 13.5
                  8 WU,TONY 16201638 1299 SEELY 2 NY H--- L1 W7 L4 1.5 4 8 3.5 19
                  9 GEORGE,CHRISTOPHER 15327026 1003 CHURST 5 NY W11 L3 L5 L6 1.0 5 8 4 16
                  10 PER,GABRIEL 16045173 1002 QUAKE 3 NY L2 B--- L6 L7 1.0 4 7 2 16
                  11 SCHIWEK,THOMAS 15694341 1129 GERMAN 5 NY L9 L7 --- --- 0.0 1 3 0 8

                  SwissSys Standings. Daniel Webster Tournament: Reserve

                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 SLOAN,JOSHUA MILES 15586254 678 GREENV 4 NY W23 W10 W12 W3 4.0 8 9 10 25
                  2 KVIRIKADZE,BECKA 15866227 775 BRONXV 2 NY W24 W6 W11 H--- 3.5 6 6 9 17
                  3 TOCE,DANIEL ARJAN 16011164 828 MAMCEN 3 NY W28 W4 W7 L1 3.0 10 10.5 9 25
                  4 REN,LINYUE 15656190 949 CHATSW 5 NY W9 L3 W25 W5 3.0 9 10 7 27
                  5 ZHAN,GEORGE 16540608 578 GREENV 3 NY W20 W23 W8 L4 3.0 8 9 9 20
                  6 ZHOU,AUDREY 16451533 868 GREENV 1 NY W29 L2 W16 W18 3.0 7.5 8 7 18.5
                  7 WANG,CONNOR JUNDA 16470052 922 QUAKE K NY W26 W13 L3 W12 3.0 7 8 8 24
                  8 LIU,KEVIN 16194872 838 EDGE 2 NY W22 W15 L5 W11 3.0 7 8 8 24
                  9 KRISHNA,NAVANEETH 16239897 858 GWASH 3 NY L4 W27 W17 W14 3.0 7 8 6 19
                  10 FRANKENBERGER,XAVIER 15651763 855 GERMAN 4 NY W30 L1 W22 W13 3.0 7 7 7 19
                  11 SERVEDIO,OLIVER 15064475 929 STANW 3 CT W16 W14 L2 L8 2.0 5 10.5 7 27
                  12 AYLESWORTH,NOAH 15830741 855 IHMS 8 NY W25 W17 L1 L7 2.0 5 10 7 26
                  13 KOBI,SAMUEL 16199952 779 ARDMS 6 NY W21 L7 W15 L10 2.0 5 9.5 6 23.5
                  14 SIEGAL,CAMERON 15879073 791 GREENV 4 NY W19 L11 W21 L9 2.0 4 8.5 6 19.5
                  15 DOGRA,DIVIJ SINGH 16513594 589 SEELY 4 NY W18 L8 L13 W25 2.0 4 8 5 22
                  16 BHAT,ANIKA 15641950 741 WHITBY 5 CT L11 W19 L6 W22 2.0 4 8 4 20
                  17 OBIA,MICH 15874708 628 ARDMS 5 NY W27 L12 L9 W23 2.0 3 7 5 16
                  18 WANG,AARON 16059021 809 FOX 3 NY L15 W30 W24 L6 2.0 3 6 5 15
                  19 FREED,KIERAN 15037810 565 ALMS 8 NY L14 L16 W29 W26 2.0 3 5.5 3 12.5
                  20 BARNETT,BENJAMIN 16011185 783   5 NY L5 L22 W28 W24 2.0 2 5.5 3 15
                  21 SERVEDIO,HARRISON DOMINICK 15547533 548 STANW 5 CT L13 W26 L14 D29 1.5 3.5 5.5 3.5 14.5
                  22 GORMAN,JOHN SEN-RAY 15872043 599 GREENA 4 NY L8 W20 L10 L16 1.0 7 10 3 22
                  23 SETH,ROHAN 16450593 867 SEELY 1 NY L1 L5 W30 L17 1.0 5 9 2 24
                  24 SANDERS,JOSHUA DAVID 15635983 554 ARDMS 5 NY L2 W29 L18 L20 1.0 4.5 8 3 17.5
                  25 OBIA,MENYA 15874714 752 ARDMS 5 NY L12 W28 L4 L15 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 19
                  26 PATEL,ROHAN N 15892747 699 GREENV 4 NY L7 L21 W27 L19 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 15.5
                  27 MEIER,MARC LUCA 16536190 620 GERMAN 4 NY L17 L9 L26 W30 1.0 3 6 1 13
                  28 GOLDSTEIN,NOAH 15879135 590 GREENV 4 NY L3 L25 L20 B--- 1.0 3 6 0 15
                  29 BRASS,CLEMENS 15932698 671 SPRING 4 NY L6 L24 L19 D21 0.5 4.5 7.5 0.5 16.5
                  30 KORNBLUM,THEODORE 15414116 624 PHAW 4 NY L10 L18 L23 L27 0.0 4 7 0 15

                  SwissSys Standings. Daniel Webster Tournament: Booster

                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 STAR,DAISY 16339497 152 POCA 5 NY W9 W6 W2 W3 4.0 8.5 10.5 10 27
                  2 MAISTER,WILLIAM 15891441 526 GREENV 4 NY W11 W4 L1 W7 3.0 9.5 11.5 8 28
                  3 MONTVELISKY,JOSHUA 16385262 193 BLINDB 5 NY W16 W13 W5 L1 3.0 7.5 8 9 22
                  4 ZHANG,AARON 16445498 279 SEELY 5 NY W12 L2 W8 W9 3.0 7 9 7 21
                  5 DEVEREUX,JAMES R 16269484 299 BRONXV 4 NY W14 W8 L3 W10 3.0 7 7.5 8 19
                  6 MATTEONI,JULIAN JOSEPH 16330675 287 COLO 4 NY D17 L1 W14 W13 2.5 5 5.5 5 15
                  7 KRAMER-GRIFFITH,GABRIEL 15854601 500 WARD 5 NY W15 H--- W13 L2 2.5 4.5 4.5 7 14
                  8 HO,MAXWELL JAMES 16668770 unr. GREENV 4 NY W10 L5 L4 W16 2.0 5 8.5 5 21
                  9 WITHANA,GAMUNU 15367840 436 BRONXV 5 NY L1 W17 W15 L4 2.0 4 8.5 5 22
                  10 BERGNER,LENNY 16593650 363 GERMAN 5 NY L8 W14 W11 L5 2.0 4 7.5 5 17
                  11 NELLA,MATTHEW JAMES 16279537 158 POST 5 NY L2 W12 L10 W17 2.0 4 7.5 4 18
                  12 DALEY,BRANDON 16672253 unr. JEFF 5 NY L4 L11 W17 W15 2.0 3 6.5 3 16
                  13 BARNETT,SOPHIE ANNE 16612081 428 ARDMS 8 NY X--- L3 L7 L6 1.0 5 8 3 21
                  14 BRICE,AURELIO 16672211 unr. WARD 5 NY L5 L10 L6 B--- 1.0 4.5 7.5 0 18
                  15 JAIN,VASU VARDHAN 16362933 181 GREENV 4 NY L7 W16 L9 L12 1.0 4.5 7 3 16
                  16 ZHANG,XINHE 16636491 unr. EDGE 4 NY L3 L15 B--- L8 1.0 3 6 1 17
                  17 GARCIA,CRISTIAN J 16649915 unr. PARAVE 5 NY D6 L9 L12 L11 0.5 6 8.5 2 17

                  SwissSys Standings. Daniel Webster Tournament: Primary

                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 JIANG,CHARLES 16517377 551 HAS 1 NY W7 D6 W2 W5 3.5 6 6.5 8.5 19.5
                  2 VOLMER,NIKOLAJ FERDINAND 16212837 539 GERMAN 2 NY W3 W5 L1 W7 3.0 7.5 8 8 19.5
                  3 SOLOVYEV,DYLAN 16199711 590 COLUMB 3 NY L2 B--- D4 W6 2.5 6 6 4 16.5
                  4 BABAYEV,DANIEL 16039508 631 WARD 3 NY L5 W7 D3 B--- 2.5 4.5 4.5 4 11
                  5 VALENCIA,IGNACIO 16199691 525 COLUMB 3 NY W4 L2 W6 L1 2.0 5 9.5 6 25
                  6 SCHIWEK,ANJA CHRISTINE 16301657 440 GERMAN 2 NY B--- D1 L5 L3 1.5 4 7.5 4.5 18.5
                  7 BRASS,FELIX 15932703 729 SPRING 2 NY L1 L4 B--- L2 1.0 5 8.5 1 20.5

                  SwissSys Standings. Daniel Webster Tournament: Primary Novice

                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 WEISZ,LUKE JOSEPH 16358407 475 OLDG 3   W10 W7 W8 W5 4.0 6.5 8 10 23.5
                  2 WHITE,LEO DANIEL 16530074 464 MURR 2 NY W4 L3 W12 W7 3.0 8 9 7 21.5
                  3 ZELATIS,CONSTANTINE 16555011 unr. COLUMB 3 NY W12 W2 L7 W8 3.0 7 8 8 21.5
                  4 WITHANA,KAVYA 15954834 128 BRONXV 3 NY L2 W16 W11 W13 3.0 6 6.5 6 16
                  5 ALPERT,EVAN WILLIAM 16435382 232   K CT D6 W14 W9 L1 2.5 8.5 10 7 23.5
                  6 STAR,DYLAN 16341277 unr. POCA 2 NY D5 L9 W17 W10 2.5 6 7 5 17
                  7 SRISKANTHAN,ARJUN UMESHAN 15692516 291 QUAKE 3 NY W15 L1 W3 L2 2.0 6 11.5 6 27.5
                  8 KIM,JOHN TAEWOO 15547108 421 EDGE 3 NY W16 W11 L1 L3 2.0 4.5 9 7 23.5
                  9 BRANDT,LEWIS RICHARD MACKAY 16664630 unr. GERMAN 3 NY D14 W6 L5 D11 2.0 4 8 5.5 19.5
                  10 BERGNER,PHIL 16593582 175 GERMAN 3 NY L1 D15 W14 L6 1.5 5.5 9.5 3.5 20.5
                  11 KHAN,HAHTIM 16659927 unr. MURR 2 NY W13 L8 L4 D9 1.5 5.5 8.5 4.5 22
                  12 LOMMA,HENRY 16257700 111 COTT 2 NY L3 D13 L2 B--- 1.5 4.5 7.5 1.5 18.5
                  13 ROEHRL,VIRAYA 16162744 267 GERMAN 2 NY L11 D12 W15 L4 1.5 4 7 3.5 14.5
                  14 DESIMINI,HARRISON 16364093 296 DAVIS 2 NY D9 L5 L10 W16 1.5 4 6.5 3 17
                  15 GARCIA,JONATHAN A 16649921 unr. PARAVE 3 NY L7 D10 L13 W17 1.5 4 6 2.5 14
                  16 FRANKENBERGER,ANAIS 16549840 112 GERMAN 3 NY L8 L4 B--- L14 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 16
                  17 HONG,AINSLEA 16477260 207 BRONXV 2 NY F--- H--- L6 L15 0.5 1.5 4 1 7.5

                  SwissSys Standings. Daniel Webster Tournament: K-1

                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 ZHOU,ALVIN JAMES 16661342 unr. GREENV K NY W5 W3 W8 W6 4.0 7 8.5 10 21.5
                  2 JIANG,ALEXANDER 16671327 unr.       D10 W11 D4 W9 3.0 5 6 7 17
                  3 KWONG,ETHAN 16636485 unr. ROAR 1 NY W6 L1 W7 D4 2.5 8.5 10.5 6.5 26
                  4 KATZ,DUKE EVANS 16670298 unr. CHATSW 1 NY W9 D8 D2 D3 2.5 7 8.5 7 22.5
                  5 BRANDT,JAMES JOHANNES MACKA 16637630 unr. GERMAN 1 NY L1 D9 W10 W8 2.5 7 8 4.5 21.5
                  6 BERGNER,HENRY 16593665 191 GERMAN 1 NY L3 W12 W11 L1 2.0 3.5 8 5 21
                  7 FUTING,JOHANN DAVIN 16519112 108 GERMAN 1 NY L8 W10 L3 W11 2.0 2.5 6 4 18.5
                  8 ZHANG,MAX 16664755 unr. GRAFF K NY W7 D4 L1 L5 1.5 7 11 5.5 25.5
                  9 ANDRADE,LINDSEY 16614381 340   1 NY L4 D5 W12 L2 1.5 5.5 8.5 3.5 19
                  10 LOMMA,ELIZABETH 16602675 103 COTT K NY D2 L7 L5 D12 1.0 5 8 2.5 16
                  11 KOMAROFF,DAVID 16604143 581 CHATSW 1 NY W12 L2 L6 L7 1.0 4.5 7.5 4 16.5
                  12 BLESSING,SEBASTIAN 16530472 unr. WEBS 1 NY L11 L6 L9 D10 0.5 3.5 5.5 0.5 15

                  SwissSys Standings. Daniel Webster Tournament: extra game

                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 SOLOVYEV,DYLAN 16199711 590 COLUMB 3 NY W2 1.0 0 0 1 0
                  2 HONG,AINSLEA 16477260 207 BRONXV 2 NY L1 0.0 0 1 0 1

                   

                  Team Roster and Scores. Daniel Webster Tournament: Championship

                    Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 SEELY SEELY PLACE 3.5 7 13.5 6.5 35
                      WU,STANLEY 2.0          
                      WU,TONY 1.5          

                  Team Roster and Scores. Daniel Webster Tournament: Reserve

                    Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 GREENV GREENVILLE 12.0 27.5 34.5 32 83
                      SLOAN,JOSHUA MILES 4.0          
                      ZHAN,GEORGE 3.0          
                      ZHOU,AUDREY 3.0          
                      SIEGAL,CAMERON 2.0          
                  2 ARDMS ARDSLEY MS 6.0 17 32 17 76
                      KOBI,SAMUEL 2.0          
                      OBIA,MICH 2.0          
                      SANDERS,JOSHUA DAVID 1.0          
                      OBIA,MENYA 1.0          
                  3 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 4.0 10 13 8 32
                      FRANKENBERGER,XAVIER 3.0          
                      MEIER,MARC LUCA 1.0          
                  4 STANW STANWICH 3.5 8.5 16 10.5 41.5
                      SERVEDIO,OLIVER 2.0          
                      SERVEDIO,HARRISON DOMINICK 1.5          
                  5 SEELY SEELY PLACE 3.0 9 17 7 46
                      DOGRA,DIVIJ SINGH 2.0          
                      SETH,ROHAN 1.0          

                  Team Roster and Scores. Daniel Webster Tournament: Booster

                    Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 GREENV GREENVILLE 6.0 19 27 16 65
                      MAISTER,WILLIAM 3.0          
                      HO,MAXWELL JAMES 2.0          
                      JAIN,VASU VARDHAN 1.0          
                  2 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 5.0 11 16 13 41
                      DEVEREUX,JAMES R 3.0          
                      WITHANA,GAMUNU 2.0          
                  3 WARD Ward 3.5 9 12 7 32
                      KRAMER-GRIFFITH,GABRIEL 2.5          
                      BRICE,AURELIO 1.0          

                  Team Roster and Scores. Daniel Webster Tournament: Primary

                    Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 4.5 11.5 15.5 12.5 38
                      VOLMER,NIKOLAJ FERDINAND 3.0          
                      SCHIWEK,ANJA CHRISTINE 1.5          
                  2 COLUMB COLUMBUS 4.5 11 15.5 10 41.5
                      SOLOVYEV,DYLAN 2.5          
                      VALENCIA,IGNACIO 2.0          

                  Team Roster and Scores. Daniel Webster Tournament: Primary Novice

                    Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 6.0 17 31 13.5 70.5
                      BRANDT,LEWIS RICHARD MACKAY 2.0          
                      BERGNER,PHIL 1.5          
                      ROEHRL,VIRAYA 1.5          
                      FRANKENBERGER,ANAIS 1.0          
                  2 MURR MURRAY AVE 4.5 13.5 17.5 11.5 43.5
                      WHITE,LEO DANIEL 3.0          
                      KHAN,HAHTIM 1.5          
                  3 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 3.5 7.5 10.5 7 23.5
                      WITHANA,KAVYA 3.0          
                      HONG,AINSLEA 0.5          

                  Team Roster and Scores. Daniel Webster Tournament: K-1

                    Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                  1 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 6.5 13 22 13.5 61
                      BRANDT,JAMES JOHANNES MACKA 2.5          
                      BERGNER,HENRY 2.0          
                      FUTING,JOHANN DAVIN 2.0          
                  2 CHATSW CHATSWORTH 3.5 11.5 16 11 39
                      KATZ,DUKE EVANS 2.5          
                      KOMAROFF,DAVID 1.0          

                   

                   

                  2018-3-3 George Washington

                    SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

                    SwissSys Standings. George Washington: Championship

                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                    1 SCHIWEK,THOMAS 15694341 1129 GERMAN 5 NY W2 D3 W5 D4 3.0 6.5 7 8 18
                    2 GEORGE,CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH 15327026 1003 CHURST 5 NY L1 B--- W3 W5 3.0 5.5 5.5 5 16.5
                    3 OKTAY,KENAN ROBERT 15862402 1148   9 NY W4 D1 L2 B--- 2.5 7.5 7.5 5.5 17.5
                    4 BEHRINGER,NEEL THEODORE 15285388 1014 BRUN 4 CT L3 W5 B--- D1 2.5 5.5 5.5 4.5 16.5
                    5 REN,LINYUE 15656190 1003 CHATSW 5 NY B--- L4 L1 L2 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 17.5

                    SwissSys Standings. George Washington: Reserve

                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                    1 ITAMI,YUTA 15860688 997 KEIO 12 CA W7 W15 W11 W3 4.0 7.5 9.5 10 25.5
                    2 DOGRA,DIVIJ SINGH 16513594 589 SEELY 4 NY W6 W5 W16 L4 3.0 9 10.5 9 26
                    3 ZHOU,AUDREY 16451533 868 GREENV 1 NY W22 W13 W4 L1 3.0 9 9.5 9 23
                    4 WANG,CONNOR JUNDA 16470052 922 QUAKE K NY W12 W18 L3 W2 3.0 8 9 8 27
                    5 KRISHNA,NAVANEETH 16239897 858 GWASH 3 NY W19 L2 W18 W12 3.0 6 6.5 7 19
                    6 GERARDI,JACKSON 15635035 854 STANW 5 CT L2 W19 W23 W11 3.0 5.5 6 6 20
                    7 CHANG,KYLE ALEXANDER 14864895 825 PELMS 6 NY L1 D8 W13 W20 2.5 8.5 9.5 4.5 22.5
                    8 MA,SEAN 16395728 877 GREENA 1 NY L13 D7 W17 W16 2.5 6 7.5 4.5 17.5
                    9 LIU,KEVIN 16194872 838 EDGE 2 NY L11 W22 W15 D10 2.5 6 6.5 5.5 16.5
                    10 GORMAN,JOHN SEN-RAY 15872043 599 GREENA 4 NY L14 B--- W20 D9 2.5 5.5 5.5 4.5 13.5
                    11 SANDERS,JOSHUA DAVID 15635983 554 ARDMS 5 NY W9 W14 L1 L6 2.0 5.5 11.5 7 26.5
                    12 TOMAJKO,GABRIEL MARCUS 15503450 795 PVCMS 6 NY L4 W21 W14 L5 2.0 5 9 5 22
                    13 IWANSKI,CHARLIE LIU 15963252 722 HAS 4 NY W8 L3 L7 W21 2.0 5 9 5 20
                    14 FRANKENBERGER,XAVIER 15651763 855 GERMAN 4 NY W10 L11 L12 W19 2.0 4 6.5 5 17.5
                    15 BARNETT,BENJAMIN 16011185 783   5 NY W21 L1 L9 W18 2.0 3.5 8.5 5 21.5
                    16 JUAREZ,EMILIANO 15703057 870 WPMS 6 NY D17 W23 L2 L8 1.5 4.5 7.5 5 19.5
                    17 NORMOYLE,KIERAN 15005876 655 HUTCH 4 NY D16 L20 L8 W23 1.5 3 5.5 3 15.5
                    18 KVIRIKADZE,BECKA 15866227 775 BRONXV 2 NY W20 L4 L5 L15 1.0 6 9 4 23
                    19 KORNBLUM,THEODORE 15414116 624 PHAW 4 NY L5 L6 B--- L14 1.0 5 8 1 18
                    20 AOYAMA,RYOTARO 16174967 905 KEIO 12 CA L18 W17 L10 L7 1.0 4.5 7 3 16
                    21 NORMOYLE,CONNOR 14834895 913 PELMS 6 NY L15 L12 W22 L13 1.0 4.5 6.5 2 15
                    22 SANTOBELLO,NICHOLAS 15896500 631   4 NY L3 L9 L21 B--- 1.0 3.5 6.5 0 16.5
                    23 JIANG,CHARLES 16517377 551 HAS 1 NY B--- L16 L6 L17 1.0 3 6 3 14

                    SwissSys Standings. George Washington: Booster

                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                    1 SHIMBO,YUKI 16175061 241 KEIO 11 CA W8 W7 W5 W2 4.0 6 7 10 18
                    2 WITHANA,GAMUNU 15367840 436 BRONXV 5 NY W4 W5 W3 L1 3.0 9 11 9 28
                    3 STEWART,CHARLIE 15942680 468 CHAP 7 NY W7 W6 L2 W4 3.0 7 8 8 21
                    4 NELLA,MATTHEW JAMES 16279537 158 POST 5 NY L2 W8 W6 L3 2.0 5 9 5 24
                    5 JOSEPH,MICHAEL KAI 16544074 286   4 CT W9 L2 L1 W8 2.0 4 9 5 24
                    6 OKUDA,LILIKA 16175055 267 KEIO 11 CA W10 L3 L4 W9 2.0 3 7 5 17
                    7 GODDARD,JOHN H 16247258 171 BRONXV 4 NY L3 L1 W9 L10 1.0 5 9 2 22
                    8 DAFLER,LIAM 16648624 unr. GWASH 4 NY L1 L4 W10 L5 1.0 5 9 2 21
                    9 POON,VINCENT 16546552 101 GWASH 4 NY L5 W10 L7 L6 1.0 4 6 3 13
                    10 GARCIA,CRISTIAN J 16649915 unr. PARAVE 5 NY L6 L9 L8 W7 1.0 3 5 1 12

                    SwissSys Standings. George Washington: Primary Novice/Primary

                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                    1 SCHIWEK,ANJA CHRISTINE 16301657 440 GERMAN 2 NY W10 W6 W2 W4 4.0 7.5 8.5 10 23
                    2 WHITE,LEO DANIEL 16530074 464 MURR 2 NY W8 W3 L1 W6 3.0 9 11 8 27
                    3 ROEHRL,VIRAYA 16162744 267 GERMAN 2 NY W12 L2 W9 W7 3.0 6 6 7 17
                    4 CHOI,ALEXIS EUN-K 16230620 409 GACA 3 CT W9 W7 D5 L1 2.5 8.5 9.5 8 24
                    5 SIEGEL,MICHAEL 16190183 637 STANW 2 CT L6 W10 D4 W9 2.5 5.5 6.5 5 18
                    6 JUAREZ,VALENTINA 16279585 179 GWASH 2 NY W5 L1 W10 L2 2.0 5.5 10.5 6 24
                    7 JOHAR,ARMAN 16190108 560 GCDS 1 CT W11 L4 W8 L3 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 21
                    8 GARCIA,JONATHAN A 16649921 unr. PARAVE 3 NY L2 W12 L7 W11 2.0 3 6 4 16
                    9 NORFLEET,NICHOLAS 16651042 unr. GWASH 3 NY L4 W11 L3 L5 1.0 6 9 3 22
                    10 PAUL,RYAN HENRY 16636966 unr. GRAFF 2 NY L1 L5 L6 W12 1.0 4.5 8.5 1 21
                    11 WITHANA,KAVYA 15954834 128 BRONXV 3 NY L7 L9 W12 L8 1.0 3 5 2 13
                    12 DANIELE,EVAN 16619502 unr. MAMA 2 NY L3 L8 L11 L10 0.0 4 7 0 14

                    SwissSys Standings. George Washington: K-1

                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                    1 SETH,ROHAN 16450593 867 SEELY 1 NY W8 W10 W2 W5 4.0 6.5 7.5 10 22
                    2 KOMAROFF,DAVID 16604143 581 CHATSW 1 NY W7 W5 L1 W6 3.0 8 10 8 26
                    3 SCHNEIDER,LUKE 16648666 unr. CHATSW 1 NY L6 B--- W10 W8 3.0 4.5 4.5 5 15
                    4 REGELMANN,QUINN 16500047 unr. HUTCH K NY L5 W7 D8 W11 2.5 5.5 6 5 14
                    5 GALLAND,SPENCER 16425913 454 HILLSI K NY W4 L2 W6 L1 2.0 5.5 11.5 6 30
                    6 ANDRADE,LINDSEY 16614381 340   1 NY W3 W9 L5 L2 2.0 4.5 8.5 7 20.5
                    7 POON,XAVIER 16546620 unr. GWASH 1 NY L2 L4 W9 W10 2.0 3.5 7.5 3 18.5
                    8 KWONG,ETHAN 16636485 unr. ROAR 1 NY L1 W11 D4 L3 1.5 5.5 9.5 4 21
                    9 DANIELE,ALEXANDER 16619497 unr. MAMA 1 NY H--- L6 L7 B--- 1.5 2 4 1.5 10
                    10 NORMOYLE,COLE RUIKANG 16612158 357 HUTCH K NY W11 L1 L3 L7 1.0 5 9 4 19
                    11 SARAF,ANAY 16648651 unr. GWASH 1 NY L10 L8 B--- L4 1.0 2.5 5 1 13

                     

                    Team Roster and Scores. George Washington: Championship

                    (No teams formed)

                    Team Roster and Scores. George Washington: Reserve

                      Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                    1 KEIO KEIO ACADEMY OF NY HS 5.0 12 16.5 13 41.5
                        ITAMI,YUTA 4.0          
                        AOYAMA,RYOTARO 1.0          
                    2 GREENA GREENACRES 5.0 11.5 13 9 31
                        MA,SEAN 2.5          
                        GORMAN,JOHN SEN-RAY 2.5          
                    3 PELMS PELHAM MS 3.5 13 16 6.5 37.5
                        CHANG,KYLE ALEXANDER 2.5          
                        NORMOYLE,CONNOR 1.0          
                    4 HAS HARRISON AVE 3.0 8 15 8 34
                        IWANSKI,CHARLIE LIU 2.0          
                        JIANG,CHARLES 1.0          

                    Team Roster and Scores. George Washington: Booster

                      Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                    1 KEIO KEIO ACADEMY OF NY HS 6.0 9 14 15 35
                        SHIMBO,YUKI 4.0          
                        OKUDA,LILIKA 2.0          
                    2 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 4.0 14 20 11 50
                        WITHANA,GAMUNU 3.0          
                        GODDARD,JOHN H 1.0          
                    3 GWASH GEORGE WASHINGTON 2.0 9 15 5 34
                        DAFLER,LIAM 1.0          
                        POON,VINCENT 1.0          

                    Team Roster and Scores. George Washington: Primary Novice/Primary

                      Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                    1 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 7.0 13.5 14.5 17 40
                        SCHIWEK,ANJA CHRISTINE 4.0          
                        ROEHRL,VIRAYA 3.0          
                    2 GWASH GEORGE WASHINGTON 3.0 11.5 19.5 9 46
                        JUAREZ,VALENTINA 2.0          
                        NORFLEET,NICHOLAS 1.0          

                    Team Roster and Scores. George Washington: K-1

                      Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                    1 CHATSW CHATSWORTH 6.0 12.5 14.5 13 41
                        KOMAROFF,DAVID 3.0          
                        SCHNEIDER,LUKE 3.0          
                    2 HUTCH HUTCHINSON 3.5 10.5 15 9 33
                        REGELMANN,QUINN 2.5          
                        NORMOYLE,COLE RUIKANG 1.0          
                    3 GWASH GEORGE WASHINGTON 3.0 6 12.5 4 31.5
                        POON,XAVIER 2.0          
                        SARAF,ANAY 1.0          

                     

                    2018-2-25 GCDS

                      SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

                      SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Spring Scholastic: Future Masters

                      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                      1 Kailash, Viabhav 15185182 1321 RYMISC 7 NY L3 B--- W2 2.0 4 4 2 9
                      2 Schwartz, Jared 15119811 1592 SOLO 7 NY W4 W3 L1 2.0 3.5 5 5 8
                      3 Feldman, Andrew 14676563 1476 HARRHS 11   W1 L2 W5 2.0 3.5 4 4 9
                      4 Gillott, Miles 15496357 1344 BRUN 4 CT L2 W5 B--- 2.0 2.5 2.5 2 7
                      5 Zhong, Andrew 15731547 1310 RIVERS 3 CT B--- L4 L3 1.0 1.5 3.5 2 6

                      SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Spring Scholastic: Championship

                      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                      1 Dean, Colin 15867091 1221 BRUN 2 CT X--- W5 W2 L3 3.0 8 8 8 20.5
                      2 Chang, Alexander 16252490 1013 GREENV 3 NY W6 W3 L1 W4 3.0 7.5 9.5 8 25.5
                      3 Nebylovych, Erik 15828542 1226 WEMASC 3 CT W9 L2 W4 W1 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 24.5
                      4 Ren, Linyue 15656190 992 CHATSW 5 NY W7 W10 L3 L2 2.0 5 9 7 20.5
                      5 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 996 GERMAN 5 NY W8 L1 D6 D7 2.0 4 8 5.5 19
                      6 Aybar, Benjamin 14808600 1203 HACK 9 NY L2 D9 D5 W8 2.0 3.5 7.5 3.5 18.5
                      7 George, Christopher 15327026 1099 CHURST 5 NY L4 D8 W9 D5 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 17.5
                      8 Hood, Quinlan 15639840 1121 AHUTCH 4 NY L5 D7 W10 L6 1.5 5 7 3.5 14.5
                      9 Katz, Matan 15166238 1043 SOLO 7 NY L3 D6 L7 B--- 1.5 4 7 1.5 14.5
                      10 Russell, John 15476238 1038 HUNTER 2 NY H--- L4 L8 U--- 0.5 1.5 3.5 1.5 10.5

                      SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Spring Scholastic: Reserve

                      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                      1 Agnello, Daniel 15706565 872 FOXLN 7 NY W17 W11 W2 W3 4.0 8 9 10 24
                      2 Per, Gabriel 16045173 950 QUAKE 3 NY W18 W6 L1 W4 3.0 10 12 8 29
                      3 Ulmer, Annie 16172405 908 GACA 1 CT W5 W9 W8 L1 3.0 9 11 9 29
                      4 Frankenberger, Xavier 15651763 772 GERMAN 4 NY W10 W7 W12 L2 3.0 7.5 9.5 9 23
                      5 Ma, Sean 16395728 673 GREENA 1 NY L3 W13 W10 W15 3.0 7 8 6 18
                      6 Seri, Taiga 15860667 785 KEIO 12 CA W19 L2 W14 W8 3.0 6 6.5 7 19.5
                      7 Aoyama, Ryotaro 16174967 905 KEIO 12 CA W20 L4 X18 W9 3.0 5.5 5.5 6 16.5
                      8 Gerardi, Jackson 15635035 790 STANW 5 CT W13 W12 L3 L6 2.0 5 10 7 24
                      9 Wang, Connor 16470052 783 QUAKE K NY W14 L3 W11 L7 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 23
                      10 Itami, Yuta 15860688 997 KEIO 12 CA L4 W15 L5 W14 2.0 4 8 4 20
                      11 Stewart, James 16223816 459 CHILDS PK   W15 L1 L9 W17 2.0 3 8 5 20
                      12 Kvirikadze, Becka 15866227 819 BRONXV 2 NY W16 L8 L4 W20 2.0 2.5 6 5 17.5
                      13 Seth, Rohan 16450593 627 SEELY 1 NY L8 L5 W16 W19 2.0 2.5 6 3 14.5
                      14 Li, Eric 15884114 554 SEELY 3 NY L9 W17 L6 L10 1.0 5 8 3 19
                      15 Jiang, Charles 16517377 632 HAS 1 NY L11 L10 W19 L5 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 16.5
                      16 Toce, Daniel 16011164 627 MAMCEN 3 NY L12 L18 L13 B--- 1.0 4 6 0 11
                      17 Normoyle, Kieran 15005876 655 HUTCH 4 NY L1 L14 W20 L11 1.0 3.5 7.5 2 19.5
                      18 Ever, Dylan 15348291 694 GCDS 4 CT L2 W16 F7 U--- 1.0 0.5 3.5 3 8
                      19 Athanasopoulos, George 15658181 560 GCDS 3 CT L6 D20 L15 L13 0.5 3.5 6.5 1.5 13.5
                      20 Dahnke, Connor 16172453 670 STANW 4 CT L7 D19 L17 L12 0.5 3.5 6 1.5 14.5

                      SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Spring Scholastic: Booster

                      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                      1 Dogra, Divij 16513594 299 SEELY 4 NY W19 W9 W2 W3 4.0 7.5 8.5 10 25
                      2 Dunlop, Nathaniel 16624262 unr. MIDL 4 NY X--- W6 L1 W11 3.0 9 9 7 22
                      3 Shimbo, Yuki 16175061 241 KEIO 11 CA W18 W10 W8 L1 3.0 8 9 9 25
                      4 Jain, Vasu 16362933 230 EDGELE 4 NY L16 W5 W13 W8 3.0 7 8.5 6 23.5
                      5 Montvelisky, Joshua 16385262 122 BLINDB 5 NY W11 L4 W18 W9 3.0 7 8 7 20
                      6 Sanders, Benjamin 15669270 464 STANW 4 CT W15 L2 W19 W12 3.0 6 7 7 18
                      7 Sweet, Nate 16499542 105 BRUN 4 CT L10 B--- W20 W16 3.0 4 4 5 10.5
                      8 Barlow, Dakota 16241787 478 GACA 4 NY W14 W12 L3 L4 2.0 5 10 7 24
                      9 Sneddon, Ryan 15669944 534 GCDS 5 CT W20 L1 W16 L5 2.0 4.5 9 6 22.5
                      10 Gutter, Sophie 15869625 354 SOLO 3 NJ W7 L3 L12 W17 2.0 4.5 9 5 25.5
                      11 Dean, Caitlin 15963801 469 CONHS 4 CT L5 W15 W17 L2 2.0 4 8.5 5 21.5
                      12 Fox, Zackery 16634577 unr.   4 NY W21 L8 W10 L6 2.0 4 7 6 19
                      13 Kippel, Michael 16589103 unr. GERMAN 5 NY L17 W14 L4 W19 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 17.5
                      14 Woo, Keen Adam 16513237 197 RIVERS 4 CT L8 L13 W21 W18 2.0 3 5 3 14
                      15 Stano, Justin 16279255 112 STARR 5 NY L6 L11 B--- W21 2.0 2 5 2 12
                      16 Santobello, Nicholas 15896500 540 PULASK 4 NY W4 D17 L9 L7 1.5 6 9 5.5 22.5
                      17 Okuda, Lilika 16175055 267 KEIO 11 CA W13 D16 L11 L10 1.5 5.5 7.5 5.5 19.5
                      18 Lopez Marroquin, Caroline 16587112 unr. PHAW 4 NY L3 W20 L5 L14 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 19
                      19 Miyake, Mai 16633018 unr. KEIO 10 NY L1 W21 L6 L13 1.0 5 9 3 21
                      20 Vuletic, Phillip 15651564 203 SPRING 4 NY L9 L18 L7 B--- 1.0 3 5.5 0 14
                      21 Sargent, Finn 15278643 337 BRUN 4 CT L12 L19 L14 L15 0.0 4.5 6.5 0 14

                      SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Spring Scholastic: Primary

                      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                      1 Low, Anthony 15830997 525   1 CT W5 W8 W7 W3 4.0 5.5 6.5 10 15
                      2 Leih, Arjun 16353093 710 BRUN 2 CT L3 W5 W9 W4 3.0 6.5 7 6 21
                      3 Naughton, Henry 16293552 626 JFK 2 NY W2 W9 D4 L1 2.5 9.5 10 8 27
                      4 Lunt, Jackson 16024087 639 RIVERS 2 CT W8 W6 D3 L2 2.5 7 8 8 20
                      5 Dai, Jing 16538950 685 BRONXV K NY L1 L2 B--- W8 2.0 4 8 2 18
                      6 Gillott, Claire 16095794 520 GACA 2 CT W7 L4 L8 B--- 2.0 2.5 5 4 13
                      7 Ever, Cayden 15348305 673 GCDS 2 CT L6 B--- L1 W9 2.0 2 6 3 17
                      8 Stephens, Lj 15966995 744 GCDS 2 CT L4 L1 W6 L5 1.0 5.5 9.5 2 24
                      9 Holden, Eaton 15967585 661 GCDS 2 CT X--- L3 L2 L7 1.0 4 7 3 17

                      SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Spring Scholastic: Primary Novice

                      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                      1 Weisz, Luke 16358407 298 OLDG 3 CT W21 W13 W3 W2 4.0 8 9.5 10 22
                      2 Berg, Zachary 16638675 unr. RCDS 3 NY W10 W4 W6 L1 3.0 10 12 9 30
                      3 Zhang, Xinhe 16636491 unr. EDGE 4 NY W8 W14 L1 W10 3.0 8 10 8 25
                      4 Daftuar, Satya 15784603 301 GACA 2 CT W18 L2 W9 W5 3.0 8 8.5 7 23
                      5 Agnello, Rachel 15919086 177 MTKISC 3 NY W15 W7 W12 L4 3.0 7 8.5 9 21.5
                      6 White, Leo 16530074 287 MURR 2 NY W20 W9 L2 W8 3.0 7 8 8 19
                      7 Johar, Arman 16190108 314 GCDS 1 CT W19 L5 D11 W15 2.5 6.5 7 6 18
                      8 Roehrl, Viraya 16162744 293 GERMAN 2 NY L3 W16 W13 L6 2.0 5 9 5 23
                      9 Schiwek, Anja 16301657 349 GERMAN 2 NY W11 L6 L4 W17 2.0 5 9 5 22.5
                      10 Parker, Maxwell 16190114 264 GCDS 1 CT L2 W18 W14 L3 2.0 5 8.5 5 22
                      11 Gillott, Ellie 16095808 140 GACA 2 CT L9 W20 D7 D12 2.0 3.5 7 4.5 16
                      12 Tecza, Gavin 16338274 195 CHATSW 2 NY B--- D15 L5 D11 2.0 3.5 6.5 5 17
                      13 Choi, Alexis 16230620 373 GACA 3 CT W17 L1 L8 W16 2.0 3 8 5 20
                      14 Nystedt, Annika 15826420 333 GACA 2 CT W16 L3 L10 W19 2.0 3 6.5 5 16
                      15 Wheeler, Alexandra 16470397 378 GACA 2 CT L5 D12 W17 L7 1.5 5 8 3.5 23
                      16 Li, Scarlett 15875352 123 GCDS 2 CT L14 L8 W18 L13 1.0 4.5 6.5 2 15
                      17 Carroll, Charles 16498506 174 BRUN 1 CT L13 W19 L15 L9 1.0 4 6 3 14.5
                      18 Paul, Ryan 16636966 unr. GRAFF 2 NY L4 L10 L16 B--- 1.0 3 6 0 14
                      19 Frankenberger, Anais 16549840 101 GERMAN 3 NY L7 L17 X--- L14 1.0 3 5.5 1 14
                      20 Fu, Kendrick 16529386 unr. GCDS 2 CT L6 L11 F19 U--- 0.0 2 5 0 12.5
                      21 Dimarino, Isabella 16641636 unr. PREST 2 NY L1 U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 4 0 10

                      SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day Spring Scholastic: K-1

                      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                      1 Komaroff, David 16604143 unr. CHATSW 1 NY W12 W5 W11 W3 4.0 8 10 10 28
                      2 Petrini, Haley 16529406 277 GCDS 1 CT W25 W18 W4 W11 4.0 7.5 8 10 21.5
                      3 Leand, Matt 16638701 unr. RCDS 1 NY W9 W7 W6 L1 3.0 10 12.5 9 30.5
                      4 Karanikolaidis, Jack 16515228 237 BRUN 1 CT W16 W21 L2 W12 3.0 7.5 9 8 21.5
                      5 Gonzalez, Matteo 16152863 302 BRUN 1 CT W26 L1 W19 W14 3.0 7.5 8 7 20
                      6 Sweet, Benjamin 16499557 297 BRUN 1 CT W14 W19 L3 W15 3.0 7 8.5 8 24
                      7 Dubner, Tobin 15949415 373 GCDS 1 CT W22 L3 W8 W27 3.0 6.5 6.5 7 19.5
                      8 Füting, Johann 16519112 103 GERMAN 1 NY W28 W13 L7 D9 2.5 7.5 8.5 7.5 17
                      9 Stephens, Owen 16527264 305 GCDS K CT L3 W24 W17 D8 2.5 7.5 8.5 5.5 23.5
                      10 Breheney, Joseph 16294561 200 GCDS K CT L18 W16 W23 D13 2.5 6 7 5.5 15.5
                      11 Brilliant, Landon 16177272 467 BRUN 1 CT W23 W17 L1 L2 2.0 6 11 7 28
                      12 Manuel, Thomas 16188952 244 GCDS 1 CT L1 W25 W21 L4 2.0 4.5 9 5 23
                      13 Lockhart, James 16594433 unr. RIVERS K CT D15 L8 W20 D10 2.0 4.5 8.5 4.5 21
                      14 Karish, Matthew 16636464 unr. GCDS K CT L6 W27 W22 L5 2.0 4 7 5 18
                      15 Stephens, Cole 16527285 185 GCDS K CT D13 D20 W25 L6 2.0 3.5 7 5.5 15.5
                      16 Kwong, Ethan 16636485 unr. ROAR 1 NY L4 L10 B--- W24 2.0 3.5 6.5 2 15.5
                      17 Andrade, Lindsey 16614381 unr.   1 NY W24 L11 L9 W22 2.0 3 6.5 5 17.5
                      18 Athanasopoulos, Alexandros 16618494 unr. EAGLEH 1 CT W10 L2 W27 U--- 2.0 2.5 6.5 6 15.5
                      19 Gray, Evelyn 16293415 118 GCDS 1 CT W20 L6 L5 D21 1.5 6 9 4.5 22
                      20 Chen, Karen 16591481 unr. GACA 1 CT L19 D15 L13 W23 1.5 4.5 6.5 2.5 17.5
                      21 Gerardi, James 16561920 unr. CHILDS K CT W27 L4 L12 D19 1.5 3.5 6.5 4.5 17.5
                      22 Normoyle, Cole 16612158 unr. HUTCH K NY L7 W28 L14 L17 1.0 5 8 3 17
                      23 Brandt, James 16637630 unr. GERMAN 1 NY L11 W26 L10 L20 1.0 4 6.5 3 15.5
                      24 Heyworth, Pippa 16590706 unr. GACA 1 CT L17 L9 W26 L16 1.0 4 6.5 2 13
                      25 Flaherty, Georgiana 16638696 unr. GACA 1 CT L2 L12 L15 D26 0.5 4.5 8.5 0.5 21
                      26 Khichadia, Anjali 16641642 unr. GCDS K CT L5 L23 L24 D25 0.5 2.5 5.5 0.5 12.5
                      27 Potter, Lily 16634336 unr. GACA 1 CT L21 L14 L18 L7 0.0 6 9 0 22.5
                      28 Moore, William 16639773 unr. GCDS K CT L8 L22 U--- U--- 0.0 1 3.5 0 10.5

                       

                      Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Spring Scholastic: Championship

                      (NO TEAMS FORMED)

                      Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Spring Scholastic: Reserve

                        Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                      1 KEIO KEIO ACADEMY OF NY HS 8.0 15.5 20 17 56
                          Seri, Taiga 3.0          
                          Aoyama, Ryotaro 3.0          
                          Itami, Yuta 2.0          
                      2 QUAKE QUAKER RIDGE 5.0 14.5 20.5 14 52
                          Per, Gabriel 3.0          
                          Wang, Connor 2.0          
                      3 SEELY SEELY PLACE 3.0 7.5 14 6 33.5
                          Seth, Rohan 2.0          
                          Li, Eric 1.0          
                      4 STANW STANWICH 2.5 8.5 16 8.5 38.5
                          Gerardi, Jackson 2.0          
                          Dahnke, Connor 0.5          
                      5 GCDS GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY 1.5 4 10 4.5 21.5
                          Ever, Dylan 1.0          
                          Athanasopoulos, George 0.5          

                      Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Spring Scholastic: Booster

                        Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                      1 KEIO KEIO ACADEMY OF NY HS 5.5 18.5 25.5 17.5 65.5
                          Shimbo, Yuki 3.0          
                          Okuda, Lilika 1.5          
                          Miyake, Mai 1.0          
                      2 BRUN BRUNSWICK 3.0 8.5 10.5 5 24.5
                          Sweet, Nate 3.0          
                          Sargent, Finn 0.0          

                      Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Spring Scholastic: Primary

                        Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                      1 GCDS GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY 4.0 11.5 22.5 8 58
                          Ever, Cayden 2.0          
                          Stephens, Lj 1.0          
                          Holden, Eaton 1.0          

                      Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Spring Scholastic: Primary Novice

                        Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                      1 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 9.0 17.5 30 21.5 75
                          Daftuar, Satya 3.0          
                          Gillott, Ellie 2.0          
                          Choi, Alexis 2.0          
                          Nystedt, Annika 2.0          
                      2 GCDS GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY 5.5 18 27 13 67.5
                          Johar, Arman 2.5          
                          Parker, Maxwell 2.0          
                          Li, Scarlett 1.0          
                          Fu, Kendrick 0.0          
                      3 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 5.0 13 23.5 11 59.5
                          Roehrl, Viraya 2.0          
                          Schiwek, Anja 2.0          
                          Frankenberger, Anais 1.0          

                      Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich Country Day Spring Scholastic: K-1

                        Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                      1 GCDS GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY 12.0 27.5 30 28 80
                          Petrini, Haley 4.0          
                          Dubner, Tobin 3.0          
                          Stephens, Owen 2.5          
                          Breheney, Joseph 2.5          
                      2 BRUN BRUNSWICK 11.0 28 36.5 30 93.5
                          Karanikolaidis, Jack 3.0          
                          Gonzalez, Matteo 3.0          
                          Sweet, Benjamin 3.0          
                          Brilliant, Landon 2.0          
                      3 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 3.5 11.5 15 10.5 32.5
                          Füting, Johann 2.5          
                          Brandt, James 1.0          
                      4 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 3.0 19 30.5 5 74
                          Chen, Karen 1.5          
                          Heyworth, Pippa 1.0          
                          Flaherty, Georgiana 0.5          
                          Potter, Lily 0.0          

                       

                      2018-2-11 Bronxville

                        SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

                        SwissSys Standings. Bronxville 2/11/2018: Future Masters

                        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                        1 Chun, Miles Peter 14035991 1469 RYE CO 10 NY W6 D3 W5 2.5 2.5 3 5 6.5
                        2 Tanaka-Wong, Tyler 14891042 1346 BRONXV 8 NY L4 W6 W3 2.0 3 3.5 3 8
                        3 Kanganis, Alisa 14560820 1335 BRONXV 10 NY W5 D1 L2 1.5 2 5.5 4 10
                        4 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1324 ALBERT 7 NY W2 L5 D6 1.5 1 3.5 3.5 5.5
                        5 Feldman, Andrew L 14676563 1476 HARRIS 11 NY L3 W4 L1 1.0 3 5.5 2 12.5
                        6 Hannigan, Edmond 15367828 1245 BRONXV 8 NY L1 L2 D4 0.5 3.5 6 0.5 11.5

                        SwissSys Standings. Bronxville 2/11/2018: Championship

                        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                        1 Dean, Colin 15867091 1221 BRUNSW 2 CT W7 W2 W3 W4 4.0 7 8 10 22.5
                        2 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 996 GERMAN 5 NY W6 L1 W9 W5 3.0 8 9 7 20.5
                        3 Shah-Gustafsson, Henrik 16094063 987   6 NY W8 W4 L1 L6 2.0 4 9 7 21.5
                        4 Nebylovych, Erik 15828542 1226 WESTOV 3 CT W5 L3 W7 L1 2.0 4 9 6 24.5
                        5 Wang, Alan 16211840 1033 GREENV 2 NY L4 W8 W6 L2 2.0 4 8 5 18.5
                        6 Golimbu, Calvin 14583782 1171 BRONXV 9 NY L2 W9 L5 W3 2.0 4 8 4 20.5
                        7 Valdes, Jaime 15676537 1025 BRONXV 7 NY L1 B--- L4 D8 1.5 3 7 2.5 17.5
                        8 George, Christopher Joseph 15327026 1099 CHURCH 5 NY L3 L5 B--- D7 1.5 3 5 1.5 14.5
                        9 Ren, Linyue 15656190 992 CHATSW 5 NY H--- L6 L2 B--- 1.5 2 5 1.5 11

                        SwissSys Standings. Bronxville 2/11/2018: Reserve

                        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                        1 Promisel, Joshua 14999910 933 SOLOMO 6 NY W14 W9 W8 W2 4.0 7 8 10 23
                        2 Li, Eric 15884114 554 SEELY 3 NY W3 W14 W10 L1 3.0 9 10 9 25
                        3 Teitelbaum, Will 16622835 unr. WAMPUS 4 NY L2 W15 W12 W11 3.0 7 8 6 20
                        4 Sinha, Aidan 15594824 782 COLONI 5 NY W12 L8 W6 W13 3.0 6.5 8.5 7 22.5
                        5 Frankenberger, Xavier 15651763 772 GERMAN 4 NY L9 W17 W18 W10 3.0 4.5 5 6 14
                        6 Kho, Jedd 15728125 577 GREENV 6 NY W16 D7 L4 W19 2.5 7 7.5 6.5 16.5
                        7 Surguladze, Luka 15976641 860 DOWSL 2 NY W17 D6 L11 W8 2.5 6.5 7 6.5 19.5
                        8 Wilson, Olive 15926920 555 BRONXV 4 NY W13 W4 L1 L7 2.0 5.5 11.5 7 28.5
                        9 Raff Cohen, Daniel 15593218 613 WARD 4 NY W5 L1 L13 W14 2.0 5 10 5 23
                        10 Shah-Gustafsson, Linnea 16094078 753   4 NY W18 W11 L2 L5 2.0 5 8.5 7 23
                        11 Servedio, Oliver 15064475 951 STANWI 3 CT W15 L10 W7 L3 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 20.5
                        12 Seth, Rohan 16450593 627 SEELY 1 NY L4 W19 L3 W16 2.0 4.5 8 4 16
                        13 Barnett, Benjamin 16011185 705   5 NY L8 W16 W9 L4 2.0 4 7.5 5 20
                        14 Wilson, Liberty 15926914 690 BRONXV 5 NY L1 L2 W17 L9 1.0 5.5 9.5 2 24
                        15 Kobi, Samuel 16199952 699 ARDMS 6 NY L11 L3 L19 W18 1.0 4 7 1 16
                        16 Sanders, Joshua David 15635983 654 ARDSLE 5 NY L6 L13 B--- L12 1.0 4 6.5 1 15.5
                        17 Servedio, Harrison Dominick 15547533 685 STANWI 5 CT L7 L5 L14 B--- 1.0 3.5 6.5 0 14.5
                        18 Sharma, Advith 16052143 601 HACKLE 7 NY L10 B--- L5 L15 1.0 3 6 2 14
                        19 Chen, Keith 15941638 725 BRONXV 3 NY U--- L12 W15 L6 1.0 3 5.5 2 11.5

                        SwissSys Standings. Bronxville 2/11/2018: Booster

                        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                        1 Araki, Kazusato 16601761 unr. EDGEMO 8 NY W20 W5 W9 W3 4.0 8 9 10 26
                        2 Dogra, Divij Singh 16513594 299 SEELY 4 NY W22 W11 W10 W9 4.0 6 7 10 21
                        3 Barnett, Sophie Anne 16612081 unr. ARDSLE 8 NY W19 W6 W4 L1 3.0 10 11 9 27
                        4 Stewart, Charlie 15942680 345 CHAPEL 7 NY W23 W7 L3 W13 3.0 8 8.5 8 23
                        5 Vizcarra, Drae Angela Palu-Ay 16130088 422 GREENW 5 CT W25 L1 W15 W11 3.0 8 8.5 7 20
                        6 Kramer-Griffith, Gabriel Noah 15854601 422 WARD 5 NY W21 L3 W8 W14 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 21.5
                        7 Yeo, Donghyun Daniel 16616853 unr. SEELY 6 NY W18 L4 W12 W10 3.0 7 8 7 22
                        8 Devereux, James Robert 16269484 226 BRONXV 4 NY H--- W19 L6 W18 2.5 5 5 5.5 11
                        9 Jaquette, Sean Richardson 16271917 431 BRONXV 4 NY W16 W12 L1 L2 2.0 6 12 7 29
                        10 Dean, Caitlin 15963801 469 CONVEN 4 CT W15 W13 L2 L7 2.0 5 11 7 27
                        11 Withana, Gamunu 15367840 494 BRONXV 5 NY W17 L2 W16 L5 2.0 5 11 6 25
                        12 Smith, Cormac 15414137 222 PEARLS 5 NY W14 L9 L7 W21 2.0 4 8 5 21
                        13 Merluccio, Roan 15651350 321 BRONXV 5 NY W24 L10 W17 L4 2.0 4 7.5 6 21
                        14 Goddard, John H 16247258 114 BRONXV 4 NY L12 W18 W20 L6 2.0 3 7 5 17
                        15 Merluccio, Cian 15103930 182 BRONXV 7 NY L10 W22 L5 W24 2.0 3 6.5 4 17
                        16 Montvelisky, Joshua 16385262 122 BLIND 5 NY L9 W21 L11 W20 2.0 3 6 4 18
                        17 Brady, Isabella 15725262 167 PEARLS 5 NY L11 W23 L13 W19 2.0 3 5.5 4 15
                        18 Jain, Vasu Vardhan 16362933 230 EDGEMO 4 NY L7 L14 W22 L8 1.0 5.5 8.5 2 18.5
                        19 Lekovic, Masha 15719274 240 BRONXV 4 NY L3 L8 W24 L17 1.0 5 8 2 20.5
                        20 Muller, Samuel 15725298 210 PHAW 5 NY L1 W25 L14 L16 1.0 4.5 8.5 3 19
                        21 Ianchulev, Phillip 16624194 unr. HARRIS 4 NY L6 L16 W25 L12 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 16
                        22 Lopez Marroquin, Caroline Susan 16587112 unr. PEARLS 4 NY L2 L15 L18 W23 1.0 3.5 7.5 1 17
                        23 Hannigan, Emma 15656246 112 BRONXV 4 NY L4 L17 B--- L22 1.0 3 6 1 13
                        24 Fields, Amber 15976552 108 PEARLS 4 NY L13 B--- L19 L15 1.0 3 5 2 12
                        25 Kochansky, Carson 15651543 113 BRONXV 4 NY L5 L20 L21 B--- 1.0 2 5 0 12

                        SwissSys Standings. Bronxville 2/11/2018: Primary

                        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                        1 Dai, Jing 16538950 685 BRONXV K NY W9 W6 W3 D2 3.5 8.5 9.5 9.5 25.5
                        2 Toce, Daniel Arjan 16011164 627 MAMARO 3 NY W5 W4 W7 D1 3.5 8 9.5 9.5 24.5
                        3 Yeo, Dongwoo William 16616868 unr. SEELY 3 NY W8 W7 L1 W5 3.0 7.5 9 8 23.5
                        4 Gleason, Benjamin Grennan 16231466 109 BRONXV 2 NY B--- L2 W10 W9 3.0 5 5 6 12.5
                        5 Wilson, Maat 16160967 400 BRONXV 2 NY L2 B--- W6 L3 2.0 5 8.5 4 22.5
                        6 Hill, August James 16425590 493 UPPER 2 NY W11 L1 L5 W8 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 19.5
                        7 Wilson, Reef 16160973 619 BRONXV 2 NY W10 L3 L2 W11 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 18.5
                        8 Deutsch, Nathaniel James 16206902 484 BRONXV 3 NY L3 W10 W9 L6 2.0 3 6.5 5 16
                        9 Burnett, Konrad Edward 16620687 unr. HIGHVI 3 NY L1 W11 L8 L4 1.0 5 8.5 3 21.5
                        10 Marcus-Kanesaka, Maiyumi 16607603 unr. WASHIN 3 NY L7 L8 L4 B--- 1.0 4 6.5 0 16
                        11 Sledzik, Hazel Frances 16620797 unr. PRIMRO 2 NY L6 L9 B--- L7 1.0 3 5 1 13

                        SwissSys Standings. Bronxville 2/11/2018: Primary Novice

                        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                        1 Gutter, Sophie Ella 15869625 354   3 NJ W17 W13 W8 W4 4.0 7 8.5 10 23
                        2 Weisz, Luke 16358407 298 OLDG 3 CT W6 W9 W3 L5 3.0 9 11 9 26
                        3 Gewanter, Alex 16618336 unr. WESTCH 3 NY W14 W7 L2 W8 3.0 8 10 8 28
                        4 Waxler, Ryan 16504914 298 SEELY 3 NY W23 W10 W12 L1 3.0 8 9 9 21
                        5 Schiwek, Anja Christine 16301657 349 GERMAN 2 NY W24 L8 W11 W2 3.0 7 8.5 7 23
                        6 O'Gorman, Jack 16620761 unr. BRONXV 2 NY L2 W22 W9 W12 3.0 7 7.5 6 22
                        7 Johar, Arman 16190108 314 GREENW 1 CT W20 L3 W16 W15 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 18
                        8 Lekovic, Athina 16215507 193 BRONXV 2 NY W21 W5 L1 L3 2.0 6 10.5 7 27
                        9 Mestl, Connor 16356553 unr. BRONXV 2 NY W15 L2 L6 W11 2.0 5 10 5 27
                        10 Quintero, Felipe 16624084 unr. RYECOU 3 CT L11 L4 W13 W14 2.0 4 9 3 26
                        11 Motola, Harrison 16624104 unr. RYECOU 3 NY W10 W17 L5 L9 2.0 4 8.5 7 17
                        12 Stack, Oisin 15976594 110 PEARLS 2 NY W22 W19 L4 L6 2.0 4 7.5 7 18.5
                        13 Davis, Oliver 16620672 unr. WILLIA 3 NY W16 L1 L10 W21 2.0 3.5 8 5 18.5
                        14 Zara, Lucas 15859530 111 BRONXV 2 NY L3 W18 W19 L10 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 17
                        15 Hong, Ainslea 16477260 unr. BRONXV 2 NY L9 W20 W21 L7 2.0 3 6.5 5 15.5
                        16 Zara, Julien 16273427 unr. BRONXV 2 NY L13 W23 L7 D18 1.5 4.5 7.5 3.5 16.5
                        17 Ayuso, Celia 16618205 unr. BRONXV 3 NY L1 L11 D18 W22 1.5 4 8 2 21.5
                        18 Thakor, Kasvi 16619523 unr. PEARLS 3 NY D19 L14 D17 D16 1.5 4 6 3.5 13
                        19 Lodi, Sienna 16272005 107 BRONXV 3 NY D18 L12 L14 D20 1.0 4.5 6.5 2.5 17
                        20 McDowell, Ruby 16624235 unr. PRIMRO 2 NY L7 L15 D23 D19 1.0 4 7 1.5 15.5
                        21 Toolan, Ava Berkeley 16609265 unr. BRONXV 3 NY L8 X24 L15 L13 1.0 4 6 2 17
                        22 Frankenberger, Anais 16549840 101 GERMAN 3 NY L12 L6 B--- L17 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 15
                        23 Fonseca, Thomas Neubern 16623075 unr. BRONXV 2 NY L4 L16 D20 H--- 1.0 2.5 5.5 1 14
                        24 Preis, Marie 16618185 unr. BRONXV 2 NY L5 F21 U--- U--- 0.0 0 3 0 7

                        SwissSys Standings. Bronxville 2/11/2018: K-1

                        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                        1 Long, Mason 16624078 unr. WARREN k NY W3 D4 D7 W5 3.0 8 10 7.5 27.5
                        2 Andrade, Lindsey 16614381 unr.   1 NY W13 W6 D5 D4 3.0 7.5 8 8.5 22
                        3 Doheny, Liam Harrington 16602627 unr. BRONXV 1 NY L1 W13 W14 W8 3.0 5.5 6 6 18
                        4 Chen, Kate Sao 16620693 unr. BRONXV 1 NY W11 D1 D8 D2 2.5 8 10 7 26
                        5 Toolan, Graham Henry 16609250 unr. BRONXV 1 NY W10 W14 D2 L1 2.5 8 8.5 8 23
                        6 Schafer, Oliver 16624241 unr. BRONXV 1 NY W12 L2 D9 W7 2.5 7 9 6 22.5
                        7 Miner, Jack Weldon 16620850 unr. BRONXV 1 NY W9 D8 D1 L6 2.0 4.5 9.5 6.5 24.5
                        8 Schwartz, Julian Martin 16555911 unr. BRONXV 1 NY W15 D7 D4 L3 2.0 4.5 8 6.5 19.5
                        9 Deichert, Zachary 16524588 unr. BRONXV 1 NY L7 W15 D6 D11 2.0 4 7 4.5 16
                        10 Waxler, Alex Emanuel 16510662 unr. SEELY 1 NY L5 W12 L11 W14 2.0 4 7 4 17.5
                        11 Mestl, Cameron 16619648 unr. BRONXV 1 NY L4 H--- W10 D9 2.0 4 6.5 3.5 15.5
                        12 Dougherty, Reed Malcolm 16624256 unr. BRONXV 1 NY L6 L10 W15 W13 2.0 2.5 5.5 3 11
                        13 Lodi, Joseph 16620707 unr. BRONXV 1 NY L2 L3 B--- L12 1.0 5 8 1 17.5
                        14 Kinon, Aviana Paige 16616832 unr. BRONXV 1 NY B--- L5 L3 L10 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 18
                        15 Kapoor, Preet Casey 16620865 unr. BRONXV 1 NY L8 L9 L12 B--- 1.0 4 6 0 14

                         

                        Team Roster and Scores. Bronxville 2/11/2018: Future Masters

                          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                        1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 4.0 8.5 15 7.5 29.5
                            Tanaka-Wong, Tyler 2.0          
                            Kanganis, Alisa 1.5          
                            Hannigan, Edmond 0.5          

                        Team Roster and Scores. Bronxville 2/11/2018: Championship

                          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                        1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 3.5 7 15 6.5 38
                            Golimbu, Calvin 2.0          
                            Valdes, Jaime 1.5          

                        Team Roster and Scores. Bronxville 2/11/2018: Reserve

                          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                        1 SEELY SEELY 5.0 13.5 18 13 41
                            Li, Eric 3.0          
                            Seth, Rohan 2.0          
                        2 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 4.0 14 26.5 11 64
                            Wilson, Olive 2.0          
                            Wilson, Liberty 1.0          
                            Chen, Keith 1.0          
                        3 STANWI STANWI 3.0 8 15 6 35
                            Servedio, Oliver 2.0          
                            Servedio, Harrison Dominick 1.0          

                        Team Roster and Scores. Bronxville 2/11/2018: Booster

                          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                        1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 8.5 20 35.5 24.5 86
                            Devereux, James Robert 2.5          
                            Jaquette, Sean Richardson 2.0          
                            Withana, Gamunu 2.0          
                            Merluccio, Roan 2.0          
                        2 SEELY SEELY 7.0 13 15 17 43
                            Dogra, Divij Singh 4.0          
                            Yeo, Donghyun Daniel 3.0          
                        3 PEARLS PEARLS 6.0 13.5 26 12 65
                            Smith, Cormac 2.0          
                            Brady, Isabella 2.0          
                            Lopez Marroquin, Caroline Susan 1.0          
                            Fields, Amber 1.0          
                        4 EDGEMO EDGEMO 5.0 13.5 17.5 12 44.5
                            Araki, Kazusato 4.0          
                            Jain, Vasu Vardhan 1.0          

                        Team Roster and Scores. Bronxville 2/11/2018: Primary

                          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                        1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 10.5 22 30.5 24.5 79
                            Dai, Jing 3.5          
                            Gleason, Benjamin Grennan 3.0          
                            Wilson, Maat 2.0          
                            Wilson, Reef 2.0          

                        Team Roster and Scores. Bronxville 2/11/2018: Primary Novice

                          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                        1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 9.0 21.5 35.5 23 93
                            O'Gorman, Jack 3.0          
                            Lekovic, Athina 2.0          
                            Mestl, Connor 2.0          
                            Zara, Lucas 2.0          
                        2 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 4.0 10.5 15 8 38
                            Schiwek, Anja Christine 3.0          
                            Frankenberger, Anais 1.0          
                        3 RYECOU RYECOU 4.0 8 17.5 10 43
                            Quintero, Felipe 2.0          
                            Motola, Harrison 2.0          
                        4 PEARLS PEARLS 3.5 8 13.5 10.5 31.5
                            Stack, Oisin 2.0          
                            Thakor, Kasvi 1.5          

                        Team Roster and Scores. Bronxville 2/11/2018: K-1

                          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                        1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 10.5 28.5 33.5 27 89.5
                            Doheny, Liam Harrington 3.0          
                            Chen, Kate Sao 2.5          
                            Toolan, Graham Henry 2.5          
                            Schafer, Oliver 2.5          

                        2018-2-11 Hunter

                          SwissSys Standings. Hunter February Tournament: Quad 1

                          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                          1 Oh, James 15146868 1881 SPEYER 5 NY W4 D3 W2 2.5 3 3.5 5 8
                          2 Safranek, William 15106903 1712 DALTON 4   X--- W4 L1 2.0 3 3 4 5.5
                          3 Burton, Henry 14938916 1929 HUNTER 6 NY X--- D1 D4 2.0 3 3 3.5 5.5
                          4 Nasta, Kiren 15255524 1846 SPEYER 5 NY L1 L2 D3 0.5 3 5.5 0.5 12.5

                          SwissSys Standings. Hunter February Tournament: Quad 2

                          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                          1 Moon-Rosha, Uri 15197618 1788 SCARMS 6 NY W3 L4 W2 2.0 3 4 4 8
                          2 Mellody, Marcus 14740377 1798 HUNTER 7   W4 D3 L1 1.5 1.5 4.5 4 8
                          3 Underwood, Toshinori 14988052 1821 PS282 5 NY L1 D2 W4 1.5 1.5 4.5 2 10
                          4 Miyasaka, Julia 14751032 1772 DALTON 6 NY L2 W1 L3 1.0 3 5 2 10

                          SwissSys Standings. Hunter February Tournament: Quad 3

                          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                          1 Shillingford, Hamilton 14586693 1735 HUNTER 7 NY W4 W2 L3 2.0 3 4 5 7
                          2 Chong, Joshua 15110220 1731 HUNTER 5 NY D3 L1 W4 1.5 1.5 4.5 2.5 9.5
                          3 Buchanan, Royal 15612362 1728 LAB-L 3 NY D2 L4 W1 1.5 1.5 4.5 2.5 9.5
                          4 Casenas, Luis-Jaime 14595990 1745 PELMS 8 NY L1 W3 L2 1.0 3 5 2 10

                          SwissSys Standings. Hunter February Tournament: Quad 4

                          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                          1 Dong, Connor 14608563 1726 HUNTER 7 NY D3 W2 D4 2.0 3.5 5 4 10
                          2 Zduniewicz, Natalia 15223596 1701 PS153 5 NY W4 L1 W3 2.0 3.5 5 4 10
                          3 Mairaj, Morgan 15543064 1708 LAB-L 3 NY D1 W5 L2 1.5 2 5 3.5 10
                          4 Slowik, Dylan 14697884 1716 HUNTER 7 NY L2 W7 D1 1.5 2 4.5 2.5 8.5
                          5 Wolfson, Brian 14879271 1707 HUNTER 7 NY D8 L3 D7 1.0 2 3.5 2 5.5
                          6 Safranek, William 15106903 1712 DALTON 4   W7 U--- U--- 1.0 0 0.5 3 0.5
                          7 Casenas, Luis-Joshua 14746513 1735 HUTCH 5 NY L6 L4 D5 0.5 2.5 4.5 0.5 7.5
                          8 Singer, Dylan 14676708 1699 MS54 6 NY D5 U--- U--- 0.5 0 1 1.5 2

                          SwissSys Standings. Hunter February Tournament: Future Masters

                          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                          1 Mero, Daniel 15247388 1619 CGS 5 NY W31 W9 W10 3.0 4 5 6 10
                          2 Buchanan, Ian 15296848 1566 LAB-L 5 NY W14 W13 D4 2.5 4.5 6.5 5.5 12.5
                          3 Waldorf, Jonathan 14669750 1635 AVENUE 7 NY D6 W19 W12 2.5 4 5.5 4.5 11.5
                          4 Quan, Jake 15117746 1542 HUNTER 5 NY W33 W21 D2 2.5 3.5 4 5.5 9.5
                          5 Reitboeck, Nikhil 15913216 1408 PACKER 3 NY D18 W27 W21 2.5 2.5 3.5 4.5 7.5
                          6 Dinglasan, Matthew 15748615 1473 PS307 4 NY D3 W18 D7 2.0 4.5 6 4 11.5
                          7 Weinberg, Alexander 15061103 1480 DALTON 5 NY W16 D11 D6 2.0 4 6 4.5 11.5
                          8 Massiah, Maxwell 15258640 1427 DALTON 5 NY D15 W20 D11 2.0 4 5.5 4 10.5
                          9 Henkin, Jonathan 15221673 1518 DALTON 5 NY W29 L1 W22 2.0 4 5 4 10.5
                          10 Shang, Juliette 14520378 1559 COLU 8 NY W34 W28 L1 2.0 4 4 5 9
                          11 Rodriguez, Bradley 14653376 1595 HUNTER 7 NY W36 D7 D8 2.0 4 4 4.5 8.5
                          12 Mash, Alexander 15052095 1499 DALTON 4 NY W25 W23 L3 2.0 3.5 4.5 5 9.5
                          13 Bergman Chudnow, Bryan 15424930 1492 HUNTER 4 NY W26 L2 W24 2.0 3.5 4.5 4 10
                          14 Kojima, Spencer 15259376 1450 COLL 4 NY L2 W35 W23 2.0 3.5 3.5 3 8.5
                          15 Hsieh, George 14905195 1515 AVENUE 9 NY D8 D22 W28 2.0 3 4 3.5 9.5
                          16 Kaloudis, Sean 15106731 1665 HUNTER 5 NY L7 W34 W25 2.0 3 3 3 6.5
                          17 Feiner, Meredith 15075998 1556 SEVEN 6   D19 D24 W29 2.0 2.5 3.5 3.5 7
                          18 Sun, Amy 15007302 1581 SALK 6 NY D5 L6 W26 1.5 2 5.5 2.5 10.5
                          19 Jin, Christina 16055274 1436 COLU 5 NY D17 L3 W35 1.5 2 4.5 2.5 8
                          20 Louie, Christopher 15612163 1574 PS166 5 NY D22 L8 W33 1.5 1 3.5 2.5 7.5
                          21 Safranek, Veda 14975007 1698 DALTON 6   W30 L4 L5 1.0 3.5 6 3 11.5
                          22 Ganti-Agrawal, Siddharth 15429648 1451 HUNTER 4   D20 D15 L9 1.0 3.5 5.5 2.5 10
                          23 Schwartz, Jared 15119811 1617 SOLO 7 NY W32 L12 L14 1.0 3 5 3 9
                          24 Vidra, Alexander 15085760 1427 SPEYER 6 NY D27 D17 L13 1.0 3 5 2.5 9.5
                          25 Dewan, Kyle 14973221 1416 BROWN 6 NY L12 W32 L16 1.0 3 5 2 9
                          26 Lee, Pippa 14746816 1417 DALTON 6 NY L13 W31 L18 1.0 2.5 4.5 2 7.5
                          27 Resnick, Maxwell 14441796 1511 HMANN 9 NY D24 L5 D30 1.0 2 4.5 2 8.5
                          28 Weinberg, Jonathan 15258655 1408 DALTON 4 NY W35 L10 L15 1.0 2 4 3 8.5
                          29 Abe, Abisayo 15761580 1429 HUNTER 3   L9 W36 L17 1.0 2 4 2 7.5
                          30 Kumar, Max 15795562 1474 SUMMIT 6 NY L21 D33 D27 1.0 1.5 2.5 1.5 6
                          31 Merrill, Sylvia 15066418 1473 HUNTER 5 NY L1 L26 W36 1.0 1 4 1 8
                          32 Yin, Daniel 14265431 1470 HUNTER 8 NY L23 L25 W34 1.0 1 2 1 5
                          33 Dewan, Neil 14973236 1431 BROWN 6 NY L4 D30 L20 0.5 2.5 5 1 9.5
                          34 Patni, Krish 15790681 1446 SAUS 3 NY L10 L16 L32 0.0 3 5 0 9
                          35 Zhang, Qiyaqin 16108702 1482 PS198 4 NY L28 L14 L19 0.0 2.5 4.5 0 8.5
                          36 Naveen, Aarush 16031675 1458 SAUS 4 NY L11 L29 L31 0.0 2 4 0 7.5

                          SwissSys Standings. Hunter February Tournament: Championship

                          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                          1 Kobashi, Kazuki 15060748 1258 EASTS 6 NY W26 W46 W6 W8 4.0 8 9.5 10 26.5
                          2 Bianco, Nicholas 14756380 1351 BRONXV 9 NY W52 W13 W24 W7 4.0 8 9 10 25
                          3 Booncharoen, Nathan 16103988 1364 SAUS 4 NY W31 W14 D10 W9 3.5 9 11 9 29.5
                          4 Louie, Andrew 15910291 1140 PS166 3 NY D11 W60 W35 W21 3.5 7.5 8.5 8 22
                          5 Sapadin, Ezra 15406404 1321 HESCHE 5 NY W53 D43 W12 W20 3.5 7 7.5 8.5 21.5
                          6 Wu, Tony 16201638 1035 SEELY 2 NY W41 W17 L1 W28 3.0 9 11 8 26
                          7 Roy, Rayat 14819746 1327 EASTS 8 NY W51 W25 W19 L2 3.0 9 10 9 26
                          8 Dewan, Sofia 15815551 1335 TRINNY 3 NY W65 W15 W27 L1 3.0 9 9 9 24
                          9 Oh, Nicholas 16384776 1071   5 NY W36 W30 W16 L3 3.0 8.5 10.5 9 27
                          10 Golden, Ripley 15557812 1223 SPEYER 4 NY W34 W61 D3 D11 3.0 8.5 9.5 8.5 24.5
                          11 Nam, Lauren 15324576 1350 DALTON 4 NY D4 W62 W43 D10 3.0 8 9 7.5 24.5
                          12 Chang, Alexander 16252490 1013 GREENV 3 NY W54 W28 L5 W27 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 24.5
                          13 Murata, Daiki 16147094 1178 PS59 2 NY W47 L2 W63 W29 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 22
                          14 Genger, Gidon 14987750 1201 BCDS 5 FL W55 L3 W34 W25 3.0 7.5 8 7 20
                          15 Shah, Rohail 15800610 1145 PS40 3 NY W38 L8 W33 W30 3.0 7 9 7 24
                          16 Walker Watson, Lee 15429194 1310 HUNTER 6   W50 W29 L9 W24 3.0 7 8.5 8 25
                          17 Kawabata, Marcus 15796078 1227 PS6 3 NY W44 L6 W46 W26 3.0 6.5 8 7 21
                          18 Rutkoske, Reese 15722648 1286 DALTON 2 NY W32 L20 W44 W31 3.0 6.5 8 7 20.5
                          19 Woodruff, William 15513958 1178 BANKST 5 NY W63 W33 L7 W37 3.0 6.5 7.5 8 21
                          20 Ng, Preston 16252807 1082 NEST 3 NY W49 W18 D21 L5 2.5 9 10.5 8 26
                          21 Angelone, Liam 14588663 1331 BRONXV 9 NY W23 W22 D20 L4 2.5 8.5 11 8 27
                          22 Kwon, Benjamin 15883022 1171 LAB-L 3 NY W58 L21 D47 W45 2.5 5.5 6.5 6 18
                          23 Deshpande, Niranjan 15618650 1118 COLL 6 New L21 W58 D45 W43 2.5 5.5 6.5 5 19.5
                          24 Hurd, John 15867901 1172 STBERN 3 NY W35 W45 L2 L16 2.0 5 10.5 7 27
                          25 Kojima, Carter 15667638 1095 COLL 2 NY W40 L7 W38 L14 2.0 5 10 6 24
                          26 Gaudissard, Sobel 15800055 1089 LAB-L 3 NY L1 W64 W40 L17 2.0 5 10 5 22
                          27 Drevitch, Adam 15247848 1202 ANDERS 6 NY W39 W37 L8 L12 2.0 5 9.5 7 26
                          28 Resnick, Aidan 14441801 1221 HMANN 9 NY W59 L12 W39 L6 2.0 5 9 6 22
                          29 Shah, Zara 15800604 1087 MS104 6 NY W57 L16 W36 L13 2.0 5 9 6 20
                          30 Kim, Nicholas 15926790 1308 PS166 3 NY W56 L9 W50 L15 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 21
                          31 Abroon, Jacob 15514878 1146 PS6 5 NY L3 W55 W61 L18 2.0 4 8 5 21
                          32 Wizman, Soleil 15099870 1097 AVENUE 5 NY L18 W49 L42 W60 2.0 4 8 4 17
                          33 Shiels, Christian 14380607 1379 PELHS 9 NY W67 L19 L15 W62 2.0 4 7.5 5 17.5
                          34 Kapoor, Aditya 15205206 1050 ECFS 5 NY L10 W66 L14 W52 2.0 4 7 4 17.5
                          35 Hom, Austin 14994907 1389 LAB-U 6 NY L24 W48 L4 W47 2.0 3.5 8.5 4 21.5
                          36 Gaon, Dan 15370947 1229 METM 4 NY L9 W56 L29 W51 2.0 3 7 4 19
                          37 Nieuwerburgh, Paul 15847117 1008 DALTON 4 NY B--- L27 W54 L19 2.0 3 6 5 18
                          38 Shen, Linhan 15543916 1354 ANDERS 4 NY L15 W65 L25 W56 2.0 3 6 4 15
                          39 Burton, Erica 15145713 1039 HUNTER 4 NY L27 W67 L28 W54 2.0 3 5.5 4 16
                          40 Feinstein, Mark 15552230 1279 SPEYER 4 NY L25 W51 L26 W55 2.0 3 5.5 4 14
                          41 Chang, Max 16180667 1184 HUNTER 2 NY L6 L44 W53 W59 2.0 2.5 6 3 13.5
                          42 Xue, Adam 15285367 1309 MTWAIN 6 NY L43 W53 W32 U--- 2.0 2 4 5 9.5
                          43 Chang, Oliver 15616873 1103 HUNTER 4 NY W42 D5 L11 L23 1.5 8 11.5 5.5 26
                          44 Kojima, Caris 15397510 1058 CHAPIN 4 NY L17 W41 L18 D49 1.5 6.5 9.5 3.5 19.5
                          45 Rosenthal, Benjamin 14886853 1346 RODEPH 8 NY W48 L24 D23 L22 1.5 6 8.5 5 20.5
                          46 Katz, Matan 15166238 1043 SOLO 7 NY W64 L1 L17 D48 1.5 5.5 9.5 4.5 20.5
                          47 Packer, Zeba 15329588 1030 BANKST 6 NY L13 W52 D22 L35 1.5 5.5 8.5 4 19
                          48 Greenawalt, Sebastian 15334457 1136 STHILD 6 NY L45 L35 W57 D46 1.5 4 6 2.5 14.5
                          49 Wu, Andy 16194521 1247 SADROC 4   L20 L32 W65 D44 1.5 3.5 6 2.5 15.5
                          50 Nemo, Will 15601068 1101 ANDERS 3 NY L16 W57 L30 H--- 1.5 3 6 3 15
                          51 Oudens, Genevieve 15226747 1111 HUNTER 5 NY L7 L40 W64 L36 1.0 5 8 2 18
                          52 Chakrabartiroy, Arko 16129907 1141 PS59 4 NY L2 L47 W58 L34 1.0 4.5 8.5 2 19
                          53 Hahn, Kyle 15260750 1106 TRINNY 5 NY L5 L42 L41 B--- 1.0 4.5 8 0 16.5
                          54 Abroon, Samuel 15731223 1173 EASTS 8 NY L12 W59 L37 L39 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 19
                          55 Sondhi, Raunak 15501961 1037 AVENUE 3 NY L14 L31 B--- L40 1.0 4 7 1 16
                          56 Coslovsky, Emilio 15961825 1097 PS3 2 NY L30 L36 W66 L38 1.0 4 6 2 14
                          57 Adelsbach,Jude 16113881 1254 BUCK 3   L29 L50 L48 W61 1.0 4 6 1 15.5
                          58 Newby, Logan 15798603 1380 DALTON 3 NY L22 L23 L52 W66 1.0 3.5 6 1 13
                          59 Thakur, Bhavya 15913546 1044 ANDERS 2 NY L28 L54 W67 L41 1.0 3.5 5.5 2 12
                          60 Merrill, Elias 15588025 1151 HUNTER 3 NY H--- L4 D62 L32 1.0 3 6.5 2.5 14.5
                          61 Goldensohn, Sophie 15587325 1018 HUNTER 5   W66 L10 L31 L57 1.0 3 6 4 14.5
                          62 Ho, Joshua 15230991 1130 BROWN 5 NY H--- L11 D60 L33 1.0 3 6 2.5 15
                          63 Huang, Bret 16307066 1024 LAB-L 1 NY L19 B--- L13 U--- 1.0 3 6 2 15
                          64 Vidra, Zachary 15429826 1206 SPEYER 4 NY L46 L26 L51 W65 1.0 2.5 4.5 1 11.5
                          65 Wu, Stanley 16202522 1123 SEELY 1 NY L8 L38 L49 L64 0.0 4.5 7.5 0 16.5
                          66 Weiss, Wyatt 15582266 1177 PS41 3 NY L61 L34 L56 L58 0.0 3 5 0 11
                          67 Nayden, Eleanor 15599218 1161 PS107 4 NY L33 L39 L59 U--- 0.0 3 5 0 11

                          SwissSys Standings. Hunter February Tournament: Reserve

                          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                          1 Tamisi, Gabriella 16118604 748 SUROSE 4 NY W15 W74 W36 W8 4.0 8 8.5 10 25
                          2 Covington, Kieran 16240804 977 PS166 3 NY W75 W67 W13 W9 4.0 7.5 8.5 10 24
                          3 Kazan, Jude 16350155 949 PS59 2 NY W40 W60 W35 W18 4.0 7 8.5 10 25
                          4 Messinger, Dashiell 15620781 1152 BROWN 3 NY W47 W66 D7 W10 3.5 8.5 10 9 27.5
                          5 Chakravarty, Aritro 16061277 948 SAUS 4 NY W79 W39 W11 D6 3.5 8.5 9.5 9.5 23.5
                          6 Levine, Colby 15959151 1050 CGS 2 NY W54 W53 W37 D5 3.5 7.5 9.5 9.5 25.5
                          7 Thakur, Madhavendra 15426633 900 ANDERS 4 NY W69 W71 D4 W26 3.5 7 8 9 23
                          8 Krasinski, Aaron 16230112 1056 KINN 4 NY W65 W22 W12 L1 3.0 10 11.5 9 29
                          9 Arfin, Rafiq 15763235 1103 ANDERS 3 NY W50 W28 W21 L2 3.0 9.5 11.5 9 28.5
                          10 Loshak, Julian 15731903 768 SPEYER 1 NY W29 W43 W14 L4 3.0 9 11 9 27
                          11 Bialkin, Gideon 15435600 821 HESCHE 5 NY W55 W20 L5 W51 3.0 8.5 10.5 8 24.5
                          12 Ulmer, Annie 16172405 900 GACA 1 CT W44 W19 L8 W57 3.0 8 10 8 26
                          13 Epstein, Oliver 15556301 863 TRINNY 4 NY W46 W38 L2 W42 3.0 8 10 8 26
                          14 Wakida, Ken 16287282 956 ANDERS 3 NY W73 W16 L10 W47 3.0 8 9 8 23
                          15 Golub, Oliver 15733372 941 PS6 3 NY L1 W70 W40 W35 3.0 8 9 6 23
                          16 Berkowitz, Alfred 15805988 830 COLU 3 NY W27 L14 W76 W45 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 23.5
                          17 Paruchuri, Naveen 16050220 941 SAUS 3 NY D26 W68 W61 D24 3.0 7 8.5 7.5 22.5
                          18 Golub, Julian 15733366 1131 PS6 4 NY W80 W72 W45 L3 3.0 7 8 9 24
                          19 Dixit, Jag 16142783 738 SAUS 3 NY W59 L12 W72 W36 3.0 7 8 7 22
                          20 Swagert, Charlie 15805438 953 DALTON 3 NY W77 L11 W39 W49 3.0 7 8 7 21
                          21 Verma, Neil 16112055 851 PS6 2 NY W86 W42 L9 W41 3.0 7 7.5 8 21
                          22 Conason, Eleanor 15189912 869 AVENUE 5 NY W91 L8 W48 W38 3.0 7 7 7 19
                          23 Hope, Gibson 15408250 810 CALHO 5 NY L41 W52 W43 W37 3.0 6 8 6 21
                          24 Metzger, Brady 15916196 930 PACKER 4 NY W82 D62 W64 D17 3.0 6 7 8 18.5
                          25 Chong, Sienna 15880290 900 CHAPIN 3 NY W70 L35 W63 W44 3.0 5.5 6.5 7 18.5
                          26 Katz, Elias 15903968 750 PACKER 2 NY D17 W33 W62 L7 2.5 9 10.5 7 26.5
                          27 Lederman, Beni 15420434 1027 HESCHE 5 NY L16 W73 W50 D28 2.5 7.5 8.5 5.5 19.5
                          28 Shin, Ethan 14990465 875 GENEVA 5 NY W89 L9 W69 D27 2.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 17.5
                          29 Williams, Christopher 16250362 947 CGS 1 NY L10 W81 D60 W61 2.5 6 7 5 20
                          30 Lee, Jesse 16262240 924 ANDERS K   D61 L64 W46 W65 2.5 5 6.5 5 17.5
                          31 Mccormick, Aidan 16135524 1002 PS166 3 NY L60 W77 D65 W64 2.5 4.5 5.5 5 15.5
                          32 Stern, Kevin 16419450 890 DALTON 1 NY D88 L61 W68 W62 2.5 4.5 5 5 15
                          33 Puri, Aidan 15226732 910 BROWN 5 NY H--- L26 W88 W60 2.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 14
                          34 Wu, Madison 15862114 767 RIVERD 3 NY L36 W83 W74 H--- 2.5 3.5 3.5 5 11
                          35 Ramnath, Aarav 15805450 705 CGS 3 NY W85 W25 L3 L15 2.0 6 10.5 7 24
                          36 Sanchez, Anthony 16110634 946 SAWH 4   W34 W49 L1 L19 2.0 5.5 11.5 7 28
                          37 Shamir, Daniel 16017817 837 PS166 4 NY W52 W41 L6 L23 2.0 5 10.5 7 24.5
                          38 Sweeney, Morgan 15603148 1037 NEST 5 NY W56 L13 W67 L22 2.0 5 9.5 6 22
                          39 Jin, Harold 16103554 807 COLU 3 NY W51 L5 L20 W84 2.0 5 9.5 5 23.5
                          40 Burton, Amy 15428205 784 HUNTER 2 NY L3 W55 L15 W74 2.0 5 9.5 4 22
                          41 Phung, Alexandra 15734657 967 TAG 1 NY W23 L37 W78 L21 2.0 5 9 6 24
                          42 Bialkin, Sammy 15432416 1018 HESCHE 5 NY W78 L21 W54 L13 2.0 5 9 6 23
                          43 Katz, Nathan 15937778 924 PACKER 3 NY W48 L10 L23 W76 2.0 5 9 5 22
                          44 Okon, Konstantine 15843512 671 PS84 2 NY L12 W84 W53 L25 2.0 5 9 5 22
                          45 Nieuwerburgh, Henry 16089188 924 DALTON 1 NY W81 W63 L18 L16 2.0 4.5 8.5 7 21.5
                          46 Johnson, Barack 16115082 552 SUROSE 4 NY L13 W56 L30 W80 2.0 4.5 8.5 4 19
                          47 Sillau, Josiah 16118652 850 SAUS 4 NY L4 W87 W71 L14 2.0 4 8.5 5 21.5
                          48 Turner, Jordan 16123275 712 SAWH 3   L43 W58 L22 W72 2.0 4 8 4 19
                          49 Overton, Julian 15914398 755 PACKER 5 NY W83 L36 W66 L20 2.0 3.5 7.5 6 19.5
                          50 Conason, Edward 15189906 842 AVENUE 5 NY L9 W89 L27 W69 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 17.5
                          51 Waldorf, Hayden 15016635 961 AVENUE 5 NY L39 W79 W75 L11 2.0 3 7 5 17
                          52 Shaw, Daniel 15497090 1062 PS 151 5 NY L37 L23 W82 W78 2.0 3 7 3 17
                          53 Frank, Matt 15827486 866 COLL 1 NY W90 L6 L44 W77 2.0 3 6.5 5 16.5
                          54 Leon, Jordy 16472174 833 SPEYER 1 NY L6 W90 L42 W71 2.0 3 6.5 4 19.5
                          55 Mcauley, Max 15936712 1020 CGS 2 NY L11 L40 W79 W85 2.0 3 6.5 3 14
                          56 Naik, Anya 15936733 831 BREAR 3 NY L38 L46 W92 W70 2.0 3 5 3 12
                          57 Koh, Maximilian 15800714 1066 LAB-L 4 NY L67 W88 W80 L12 2.0 2.5 6 5 17
                          58 Buder-Greenwood, Nikolai 15718437 946 PACKER 7 NY L63 L48 W81 W73 2.0 2.5 5.5 3 11.5
                          59 Dokianos, Ana 15729155 926 UNIS 5 NY L19 L69 W89 W75 2.0 2 5 3 13
                          60 Javier, Jerick 16110551 820 SAWH 4   W31 L3 D29 L33 1.5 7.5 11.5 5 24.5
                          61 Ahmia, Almes 16470486 717 SAWH 4   D30 W32 L17 L29 1.5 7.5 10.5 5 22.5
                          62 Alayo, Isabella 15661727 815 SPEYER 4 NY W76 D24 L26 L32 1.5 6 9 5.5 23
                          63 Sheffield, Alexander 15802307 761 VILLAG 4 NY W58 L45 L25 D66 1.5 5.5 8.5 4.5 21.5
                          64 Coffey, Kieran 15141966 709 AVENUE 5 NY H--- W30 L24 L31 1.5 5 8 4.5 18
                          65 Yarden, Benjamin 15731690 836 ALLENS 4 NY L8 W91 D31 L30 1.5 5 8 4 19
                          66 Marshall, Zach 15419140 889 WESS 6 NY W87 L4 L49 D63 1.5 4.5 8 4.5 20
                          67 Thakur, Raghavendra 15913552 840 ANDERS 2 NY W57 L2 L38 H--- 1.5 4 8 4 21
                          68 Coffey, Charlotte 15124214 716 AVENUE 5 NY H--- L17 L32 W88 1.5 3 6 2.5 14.5
                          69 Sheppard, Henry 16312422 673 TRINNY 3 NY L7 W59 L28 L50 1.0 6.5 10 3 22.5
                          70 Best, Helen 15790764 675 SAUS 4 NY L25 L15 W83 L56 1.0 6 9 2 17
                          71 Rosario, Ociel 16110593 632 SAWH 3   W84 L7 L47 L54 1.0 5 8.5 4 20
                          72 Brien, Tristan 15792562 875 DALTON 2 NY W92 L18 L19 L48 1.0 5 8 4 20
                          73 Cao, Caden 16108126 791 SABH 3 NY L14 L27 W86 L58 1.0 5 8 2 16.5
                          74 Jack, Yin 16170833 910 PS 188 3 NY B--- L1 L34 L40 1.0 4.5 8.5 3 19
                          75 Cao, Kaylee 16108091 810 SABH 4 NY L2 W85 L51 L59 1.0 4.5 8.5 3 19
                          76 Feingold, Reuben 15244290 999 HESCHE 5 NY L62 W82 L16 L43 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 18.5
                          77 Franklin, Amanda 15290310 784 ECFS 5 NY L20 L31 W91 L53 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 17
                          78 Mcauley, Jack 15936727 823 CGS 2 NY L42 W86 L41 L52 1.0 4.5 6.5 3 15
                          79 Shin, Asher 15874495 772 GENEVA 3 NY L5 L51 L55 W89 1.0 4 7.5 1 17.5
                          80 Dowdall, Julia 15561584 843 PS41 4 newy L18 W92 L57 L46 1.0 4 7 3 18
                          81 Li, Emily 16330764 726 SPEYER 1 NY L45 L29 L58 W90 1.0 4 6.5 1 15
                          82 Burton, Charles 15818958 742 HUNTER K NY L24 L76 L52 W91 1.0 3 6 1 14
                          83 Zhan, Marco 15417452 945 SADROC 4 NY L49 L34 L70 W92 1.0 3 5.5 1 13
                          84 Wong, Anabelle 15650225 871 BREAR 3 NY L71 L44 W90 L39 1.0 3 5 2 14
                          85 Burwell, Marlie 16115055 291 SUROSE 4 NY L35 L75 B--- L55 1.0 3 5 1 13
                          86 Stewart, Matthew 16430913 480 DALTON 3 NY L21 L78 L73 B--- 1.0 2 5 0 13
                          87 Fine, Judah 15144600 645 HESCHE 5 NY L66 L47 H--- H--- 1.0 1.5 3.5 0.5 9.5
                          88 Chung, Ian 15284212 664 GENEVA 4 NY D32 L57 L33 L68 0.5 6 8.5 2 17
                          89 Bencosme-Lee, Subi 16470527 642 SAWH 3   L28 L50 L59 L79 0.0 5 7.5 0 14.5
                          90 Martinez, Emileo 16470506 579 SAWH 3   L53 L54 L84 L81 0.0 4 6 0 12
                          91 Carr, Francis 15993926 600 GENEVA 3 NJ L22 L65 L77 L82 0.0 3.5 6.5 0 14
                          92 Hazelton, Henry 15885735 643 GENEVA 3 NY L72 L80 L56 L83 0.0 3 5 0 11

                          SwissSys Standings. Hunter February 11, 2018: Primary

                          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                          1 Honstetter, Nicholas 16064696 698 CGS 2 NY W31 W59 W13 W9 4.0 8 9 10 26
                          2 Ma, Sean 16395728 673 GREENA 1   W73 W12 W29 W8 4.0 8 8 10 23
                          3 Wang, Connor 16470052 715 QUAKE K   W52 W48 W10 W6 4.0 7.5 9 10 24.5
                          4 Anaka, Joshua 16268831 768 COLL 1 NY W70 W37 W30 W7 4.0 7 7.5 10 21
                          5 Burke, Ferris 16138147 659 PS6 3 NY W66 D23 W55 W22 3.5 6 6.5 8.5 17
                          6 Rogers, Loren 16201288 540 CGS 2 NY W27 W18 W24 L3 3.0 9.5 12 9 28.5
                          7 Mirza, Laith 16044363 653 CGS 2 NY W67 W21 W11 L4 3.0 9.5 10 9 25
                          8 Crystal, Abram 16184640 761 DALTON 1 NY W47 W36 W19 L2 3.0 9 11 9 27
                          9 Diop,Mariama 16063274 573 HUNTER 2 NY W50 W33 W16 L1 3.0 9 10.5 9 28
                          10 Li, Braden 16368514 646 COLL 2 NY W58 W14 L3 W32 3.0 9 10 8 26
                          11 Oh, Tatiana 16328057 731 HUNTER 1 NY W38 W15 L7 W30 3.0 8 10 8 27
                          12 Chang, Dylan 16181373 193 DALTON 2 NY W35 L2 W42 W50 3.0 8 9.5 7 24
                          13 Encina, Ulysses 16440857 576 SPEYER 1 NY W62 W32 L1 W29 3.0 8 9 8 25
                          14 Weber, William 15811521 871 PS6 3 NY W34 L10 W23 W26 3.0 7.5 9.5 7 25
                          15 Beirne, Micah 16438313 605 PS163 3 NY W75 L11 W44 W33 3.0 7 7.5 7 18
                          16 Skarabot, Lia 15518652 704 PS340 3 NY W63 W51 L9 W34 3.0 6.5 7.5 8 20
                          17 Ikeda-Thew, Julian 16140257 690 SAUS 3 NY L21 W73 W41 W31 3.0 6.5 6.5 6 16
                          18 Bocharov, Leo 15840266 696 SAUS 2 NY W53 L6 W60 W58 3.0 5.5 6.5 7 19
                          19 Nayden, Adam 16208240 682 PS107 1 NY W74 W60 L8 W40 3.0 5.5 5.5 8 17
                          20 Meyers, David 16163450 794 AVENUE 3 NY L48 W52 W59 W35 3.0 5 6 6 16.5
                          21 Koch, Kingsley 16435774 348 BUCK 2 NY W17 L7 D37 W48 2.5 8 9.5 6 25
                          22 Honstetter, Alexander 16134542 749 CGS K NY D25 W71 W49 L5 2.5 7.5 8.5 7 22.5
                          23 Cohen, Edgar 16533534 129 COLL 2 NY B--- D5 L14 W62 2.5 7.5 7.5 5.5 17.5
                          24 Lui, Ezra 16236463 753 TAG 2 NY W43 D49 L6 W51 2.5 6.5 8 6.5 22.5
                          25 Osadchaya, Anna 16051808 480 LYCEE 2 NY D22 W56 L26 W54 2.5 6.5 8 6 20.5
                          26 Burger, Oliver 16034015 628 BUCK 3 NY H--- W64 W25 L14 2.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 16
                          27 Mandarano, Eli 15916620 779 BROWN 3 NY L6 W63 D48 W55 2.5 6 7 5 19.5
                          28 Reverdito, Alessandr 16388592 451 SPEYER 2 NY L29 W68 D54 W49 2.5 5 6 5 17.5
                          29 Saraf, Justin 16042214 720 LAB-L 3 NY W28 W42 L2 L13 2.0 5.5 11.5 7 28
                          30 Macguffie, Charlie 15833385 675 AVENUE 2 NY W69 W41 L4 L11 2.0 5 10 7 25
                          31 Kurtz, Asher 16136465 379 PS183 3 NY L1 W45 W61 L17 2.0 5 10 5 22
                          32 Abe, Ayodeji 16076018 734 HUNTER 1   W65 L13 W38 L10 2.0 5 9 6 23
                          33 Sautner, Kaito 16152272 717 PS267 2 NY W46 L9 W65 L15 2.0 5 9 6 22
                          34 Chmiel, Peter 16134337 604 BUCK 2 NY L14 W67 W39 L16 2.0 5 8.5 5 20
                          35 Linthorst Homan, John 16186542 642 LAB-L 1 NY L12 W66 W53 L20 2.0 4.5 8 5 16
                          36 Xue, Ian 15715580 615 PS 204 2 NY W39 L8 W58 L38 2.0 4 8 6 20
                          37 Frank, John Jack 16134578 644 TRINNY 2 NY W40 L4 D21 H--- 2.0 4 8 5 20
                          38 Zhao, Yoyo 16121970 463 PS303Q K NY L11 W62 L32 W36 2.0 4 8 4 22
                          39 Kellner, Tiago 16492637 unr. SPEYER 3 NY L36 W43 L34 W60 2.0 4 7 4 18
                          40 Berlach, Henry 16606924 221 PS10K 3 NY L37 B--- W56 L19 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 16
                          41 Sawicki, Antoni 16394223 400 MCS 3 NY W61 L30 L17 W59 2.0 3 7 5 20
                          42 Sapadin, Saul 16379755 571 HESCHE 2 NY W68 L29 L12 W64 2.0 3 7 5 18
                          43 Jia, Charles 16268757 488 PS 77 2 New L24 L39 W73 W69 2.0 3 5.5 3 12.5
                          44 Sze, Matthew 16182114 unr. PROSP 3 NY L49 W70 L15 W65 2.0 2.5 6 4 15.5
                          45 Brown,Jeremiah 16164521 782 CGS 1 NY L51 L31 W63 W71 2.0 2.5 5.5 3 13.5
                          46 Wangchuk, Kunga 16345051 441 HUNTER 2 NY L33 L50 W75 W61 2.0 2.5 5 3 13
                          47 Nickelsburg, Lucas 16184043 493 HUNTER 3 NY L8 L58 W66 W67 2.0 1.5 5 3 13
                          48 Dubrovsky, Seann 16374921 556 SPEYER 1 NY W20 L3 D27 L21 1.5 8 12 5 27
                          49 Spartioti, Maria 16138682 618 PS6 2 NY W44 D24 L22 L28 1.5 7 9.5 5.5 22.5
                          50 Farhat, Milo 16572386 832 SPEYER 2 NY L9 W46 D51 L12 1.5 6.5 9.5 4 24
                          51 Figueroa, Steven 16441254 553 SABX3 3 NY W45 L16 D50 L24 1.5 6 9 5 21.5
                          52 Liao, Caitlin 16480943 408 PS41 3 NY L3 L20 W68 D57 1.5 5.5 9.5 2.5 19.5
                          53 Noah, Halper 16134557 350 TRINNY 2 NY L18 W57 L35 H--- 1.5 3.5 6.5 3 14.5
                          54 Weinberg, Stephanie 15820702 715 DALTON 2 NY L60 W74 D28 L25 1.5 3.5 6 4 15
                          55 Feliz, Mike-Daniel 16009892 554 SPEYER 2 NY H--- W72 L5 L27 1.5 3 6.5 4.5 15
                          56 Zhang,Ryan ChengYu 16098024 661 ECFS 3 NY D64 L25 L40 W72 1.5 3 5.5 3 14.5
                          57 Raparthi, Indira 16287187 772 PS11 2 NY L59 L53 W74 D52 1.5 2.5 4 2.5 9.5
                          58 Lee, Bryce 16452955 246 DALTON 2 NY L10 W47 L36 L18 1.0 7 10 3 24
                          59 Hecker, Leon 16548680 524 ECFS 3 NY W57 L1 L20 L41 1.0 6.5 10.5 4 23.5
                          60 Suriel, Miguel 16438156 470 SABX3 3 NY W54 L19 L18 L39 1.0 6.5 9.5 4 23
                          61 Chu, Runqing 16440815 705 SAUS 2 NY L41 W69 L31 L46 1.0 5 7 3 15
                          62 Gordon, Sammy 16134625 857 CGS 1 NY L13 L38 W72 L23 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 19
                          63 Simmons, Zion 16438046 398 SABX3 3 NY L16 L27 L45 W73 1.0 4.5 7.5 1 16
                          64 Houser, Henry 16580998 300 PACKER 3 NY D56 L26 D71 L42 1.0 4.5 7 3 17
                          65 Chavez, Adrian 16472682 472 SPEYER 3 NY L32 W75 L33 L44 1.0 4.5 6.5 3 16
                          66 Cedres, Nicolas 16438052 276 SABX3 3 NY L5 L35 L47 B--- 1.0 4 7.5 0 16.5
                          67 Yager-Elmore, Theo 16594344 266 PS 10 3 NY L7 L34 B--- L47 1.0 4 7 1 17
                          68 Lin, Shangqi Peter 16061324 824 TAG 3 NY L42 L28 L52 W74 1.0 3.5 6 1 12.5
                          69 Powers, Madison 16454973 311 PACKER 3 NY L30 L61 W70 L43 1.0 3.5 5.5 2 13
                          70 Bencosme-Lee, Gabe 16567427 520 SAWH 1   L4 L44 L69 X75 1.0 3 7 0 16
                          71 Puri, Julian 15899798 467 BROWN 2 NY H--- L22 D64 L45 1.0 3 5.5 2.5 13
                          72 Lin, Sophie 15864634 194 BREAR 2 NY H--- L55 L62 L56 0.5 2.5 4 1.5 9.5
                          73 Friedman, Asher 16000096 300 GENEVA 3 NY L2 L17 L43 L63 0.0 6 10 0 20
                          74 Chisholm, Iris 16106658 312 HUNTER 2 NY L19 L54 L57 L68 0.0 4 7 0 15.5
                          75 Yacker, Ashton 16547727 unr. PS199 4 NY L15 L65 L46 F70 0.0 3 6 0 13

                          SwissSys Standings. Hunter February 11, 2018: Juniors

                          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                          1 Feuerstein, Jacob 16195750 599 DALTON 1 NY W29 W20 W7 W8 4.0 8 10 10 26
                          2 Bartolini, Christian 16511487 408 HUNTER K NY W43 W19 W6 W5 4.0 8 8.5 10 23
                          3 Goldberg, Joshua 16314241 415 SPEYER 1 NY W39 W23 W9 D4 3.5 8.5 9.5 9.5 26
                          4 Koh, Gabriel 16025488 463 HUNTER 1 NY W44 W38 W21 D3 3.5 6.5 7.5 9.5 22.5
                          5 Ravner, Pierce 16264398 480 BROWN 1 NY W22 W11 W10 L2 3.0 9.5 11.5 9 29
                          6 Kotchen, Aaron 16524882 468 DALTON 1 NY W28 W18 L2 W22 3.0 8 10 8 24
                          7 Osmond, Zac 16330696 440 STBERN 2 NY W33 W27 L1 W21 3.0 8 9.5 8 26
                          8 Doshi, Rohin 16380401 443 RIVCD 1 NY W47 W37 W13 L1 3.0 8 8 9 22
                          9 Chan, Hayden 16535071 576 HUNTER 1 NY W25 W24 L3 W18 3.0 7.5 9.5 8 23.5
                          10 Rondeau, Santiago 16555891 415 HUNTER K NY W42 W17 L5 W19 3.0 7 8 8 22
                          11 Mirza, Asher 16371716 368 CGS K NY X--- L5 W27 W17 3.0 7 7 6 20
                          12 Wolf, Bryson 16618274 unr. HUNTER K NY L20 W25 W24 W26 3.0 6 8 6 19
                          13 Carrera-Robles, Angel 16588466 105 SABX3 1 NY W40 W46 L8 W33 3.0 5.5 6 8 18
                          14 Wertheimer, Eli 15978763 330 HUNTER 1 NY L17 W42 W41 W23 3.0 5 6 6 16
                          15 Shen, Lindeng 16530011 617 ANDERS K NY L18 W28 W30 H--- 2.5 6 6 5 13
                          16 Ciaccio, Christian 16561846 338 PS6 1   D46 W36 L17 W34 2.5 5 5.5 6 14
                          17 Ng, Zachery 16510531 656 NEST 1 NY W14 L10 W16 L11 2.0 5.5 11 6 26
                          18 Ku, Hunter 16489566 272 AVENUE K NY W15 L6 W40 L9 2.0 5.5 9.5 6 24
                          19 Chang, Nathaniel 16245712 630 AVENUE 1 NY W30 L2 W29 L10 2.0 5 11 6 26
                          20 Bell, Sylvie 16483551 357 PS6 1 NY W12 L1 L22 W37 2.0 5 10 5 25
                          21 Henkin, Alexandra 16380003 253 DALTON 1 NY W41 W26 L4 L7 2.0 5 9.5 7 26.5
                          22 Mordani, Aadit 16528576 167 COLL K NY L5 W35 W20 L6 2.0 5 9.5 5 24
                          23 Meyers, Chris 16163465 630 AVENUE 1 NY W34 L3 W38 L14 2.0 4.5 9 6 23
                          24 Gruenstein, Gideon 16249941 400 DALTON 1 NY W48 L9 L12 W32 2.0 4.5 7.5 5 18
                          25 Kaloudis, Emma 16114685 267   1 NY L9 L12 W42 W39 2.0 4 8 3 17.5
                          26 Iyer, Dev 16265496 465 BROWN 1 NY W32 L21 W37 L12 2.0 3.5 7.5 6 21
                          27 Krishnamurthy, Roshan 16560623 222 COLL 1 NY W45 L7 L11 W40 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 19
                          28 Nicholls, Benjamin 16254935 193 BROWN 1 NJ L6 L15 W43 W45 2.0 3.5 7 3 15
                          29 Clark, Jack 16558602 268 HUNTER 1 NY L1 W48 L19 W44 2.0 3 7 4 18
                          30 Liao, Connor 16509733 310 PS41 K   L19 W43 L15 W41 2.0 3 6 4 14
                          31 Khemchandani, Jiyaa 16580605 508 DALTON 1 NY L37 L32 W47 W38 2.0 2 3.5 3 12
                          32 Shah, Ronav 16520721 148 HUNTER 1 NY L26 W31 D33 L24 1.5 5.5 7.5 4 18
                          33 Marshalleck, David 16371805 402 CGS 1 NY L7 W47 D32 L13 1.5 4.5 7.5 4 20
                          34 Silvers, Brody 16441907 270 DALTON K NY L23 D39 W36 L16 1.5 4.5 7 3.5 17
                          35 Cornell, Dylan 16541822 535 STBERN 1 NY L38 L22 D39 W46 1.5 2.5 4.5 2 13.5
                          36 Lin, Ichiro 16124655 150 COLL K NY H--- L16 L34 W47 1.5 1.5 4 2.5 9.5
                          37 Tushman, Fiona 16503231 228 HUNTER 1 NY W31 L8 L26 L20 1.0 6 9 4 23
                          38 Ross, Evan 16244834 239 BROWN 1 NY W35 L4 L23 L31 1.0 5.5 9 4 20.5
                          39 Islam, Issa 16499117 101 COLL K NY L3 D34 D35 L25 1.0 5 8.5 2.5 18
                          40 Kwon, Alexander 16534956 456 HUNTER K NY L13 W44 L18 L27 1.0 5 8 3 21
                          41 Pouraghabagher, Sohrab 16471165 113 TRINNY 1 NY L21 W45 L14 L30 1.0 5 8 3 19
                          42 Stewart, Gabrielle 16430913 105 DALTON K NY L10 L14 L25 W48 1.0 5 8 1 17
                          43 Mendelow, Seth 16572302 100 RIVCD 1 NY L2 L30 L28 B--- 1.0 4 8 0 17
                          44 Doshi, Taran 16380396 105 RIVCD K NY L4 L40 W46 L29 1.0 3.5 7 2 18.5
                          45 Chester, Oliver 16519986 495 DALTON 1 NY L27 L41 W48 L28 1.0 3 5 2 11
                          46 Fadeyi, Sebastian 16623556 unr. COLL K NY D16 L13 L44 L35 0.5 5 8 2 18
                          47 Mendelow, Phoebe 16572427 105 HUNTER K NY L8 L33 L31 L36 0.0 5 8 0 18.5
                          48 Wolfe, Myles 16600348 unr. BROWN K NY L24 L29 L45 L42 0.0 4 6 0 12

                          SwissSys Standings. Hunter February 11, 2018: 2-3 Novice

                          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                          1 Flynn, Lucas   unr. PS163 3 NY W3 W12 W2 W4 4.0 8.5 9.5 10 25
                          2 Peltekian Danos, Simon   unr. PS150 3 NY W13 W5 L1 W7 3.0 8 8.5 8 21
                          3 Shea, Peter 15869694 unr. BROWN 2 NY L1 W14 W6 W5 3.0 8 8.5 6 21.5
                          4 Inglis, Lachlan   unr. PS9 3   D6 W11 W9 L1 2.5 8 9.5 7 25
                          5 Silber, Lulu 16555341 unr. HESCHE 2 NY W7 L2 W8 L3 2.0 5 10 6 24
                          6 Arend, Lucas   unr. MANCTY 2 NY D4 W8 L3 D9 2.0 4.5 9.5 5.5 23.5
                          7 Huang, Owen   unr. PS527 2 NY L5 W10 W12 L2 2.0 4 8 5 21
                          8 Eliaas, Emma   unr. PS6 2 NY W10 L6 L5 W12 2.0 4 7 5 18.5
                          9 Gutman, Sophie   unr. HESCHE 2 NY D11 W13 L4 D6 2.0 3.5 6.5 5.5 16.5
                          10 Klein, Asher 16448064 unr. DALTON 2 NY L8 L7 W14 W11 2.0 3.5 6 3 14
                          11 Wolf, Lance   unr. PS6 2 NY D9 L4 W13 L10 1.5 4.5 7 4 15.5
                          12 Weissman, Daria 16573525 unr. HUNTER 3 NY W14 L1 L7 L8 1.0 4.5 8.5 4 20
                          13 Garrison, River Jordan   unr. BUCK 2 NY L2 L9 L11 X14 1.0 3.5 6.5 0 17.5
                          14 Moyer,Harry   unr. STBERN 3   L12 L3 L10 F13 0.0 3 6 0 13

                          SwissSys Standings. Hunter February 11, 2018: K-1 Novice

                          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                          1 Milo, Daniel 16613036 unr. HESCHE 1 NY W48 W26 W22 W6 4.0 7 8 10 21
                          2 Eydenberg, Graham 16520790 unr. STBERN   NY W19 D4 W36 W7 3.5 9 10.5 8.5 28.5
                          3 Samama, Hugo 16380773 unr. HMANN 1 NY W15 W27 D5 W16 3.5 8.5 10.5 9 26.5
                          4 Sunshine, Nate   unr. COLL K NY W24 D2 W21 W14 3.5 8 10 8.5 26
                          5 Robik, Ryan 16471186 unr. CGS K NY W49 W32 D3 W18 3.5 8 9 9 22
                          6 Wu, James 16584065 unr. RIVCD 1 NY W30 W29 W10 L1 3.0 9 11 9 28
                          7 Wang, Xuyang   unr. PS290 1 NY W9 W13 W25 L2 3.0 9 11 9 28
                          8 Johnston, Teddy 16496708 unr. TRINNY 1 NY D16 D12 W17 W23 3.0 8 10 6.5 25.5
                          9 Weissman, Jonas 16573546 unr. HESCHE K NY L7 W44 W27 W24 3.0 7 8 6 21
                          10 Lubetzky, Andrew 16267822 unr. HUNTER 1 NY W50 W23 L6 W26 3.0 7 7.5 8 21
                          11 Koehler, Nathan 16605084 unr. BUCK 1 NY W22 W40 L13 W43 3.0 6 7 8 16.5
                          12 Huang, Oliver   unr. HUNTER K NY D43 D8 W54 W25 3.0 6 6.5 6.5 17.5
                          13 Levine, Noah 16602084 unr. COLL K NY W44 L7 W11 D15 2.5 8.5 9.5 6.5 24.5
                          14 Koch, Cassidy 16435768 unr. BUCK K Ny D18 W41 W28 L4 2.5 8 10 7 25
                          15 Chan, Becker   unr. HUNTER 1 NY L3 W38 W29 D13 2.5 8 9.5 5.5 22.5
                          16 Dawodu, Ayo   unr. HUNTER K NY D8 W53 W45 L3 2.5 7.5 8 7 19.5
                          17 Bogucki, Matthew   unr. BUCK K NY D41 W34 L8 W36 2.5 7 8.5 6 20
                          18 Sapadin, Gabriel   unr. HESCHE K NY D14 W52 W43 L5 2.5 7 7.5 7 21.5
                          19 Shamir, Adam   unr. HARHEB 1 NY L2 W50 W46 D20 2.5 7 7.5 5.5 17.5
                          20 Feuerstein, Lily 16483628 unr. DALTON K NY D28 D37 W31 D19 2.5 6.5 8 6 20
                          21 Wheeland, Donald 16528080 unr. TAG 1 NY W54 D36 L4 X41 2.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 14.5
                          22 Mehta, Ayan 16380381 unr. RIVCD K NY L11 W33 L1 W30 2.0 5 11 4 28
                          23 weinstein,sabina   unr.       W42 L10 W33 L8 2.0 5 9.5 6 21.5
                          24 Anderson, Parker   unr. SPEYER K NY L4 W49 W32 L9 2.0 5 9.5 5 20.5
                          25 Awad, Steelo 16554876 unr. PACKER 1 NY W55 W31 L7 L12 2.0 5 8.5 7 21
                          26 Scally, Oscar   unr. TAG 1 NY W45 L1 W37 L10 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 25
                          27 Parr,Grayson   unr. BUCK 1   W38 L3 L9 W45 2.0 4.5 9 5 20
                          28 Iyer, Akash   unr. HUNTER K NY D20 W51 L14 D34 2.0 4.5 7.5 5.5 19
                          29 Rajendran, Ishaan   unr. COLL K NY W47 L6 L15 W46 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 20.5
                          30 Guttman, Jack   unr. HESCHE K NY L6 W39 W47 L22 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 18
                          31 Badner,Chase   unr. TRINNY     W39 L25 L20 W48 2.0 3.5 7 5 17
                          32 Brien, Lukas   unr. DALTON K NY W53 L5 L24 W44 2.0 3 7 5 17
                          33 Alibhai, Aiyan 16264451 unr. COLL K NY W46 L22 L23 W47 2.0 3 6 5 16
                          34 Yoseloff, William 16371701 unr. TRINNY 1 NY H--- L17 W52 D28 2.0 2.5 5 4 13.5
                          35 Cormack, Charlotte   unr. HUNTER K NY D51 D43 D53 D42 2.0 1.5 3.5 5 8.5
                          36 Wong, Jameson   unr. DALTON 1 NY W40 D21 L2 L17 1.5 6 9.5 5.5 22.5
                          37 Tang-Holmberg, Momo   unr. HUNTER 1 NY D52 D20 L26 D40 1.5 4 6.5 4 16.5
                          38 Renault, Margaux 16501297 unr. TAG 1 NY L27 L15 D39 W52 1.5 4 6.5 2 14.5
                          39 Afonso, Noa   unr. HUNTER K   L31 L30 D38 W51 1.5 4 6 2 14
                          40 Davis, Antonio   unr. TRINNY 1 NY L36 L11 W55 D37 1.5 3.5 6.5 2.5 18
                          41 Koo, Ben   unr. GRACE 1 NY D17 L14 W51 F21 1.5 3 5.5 4 15
                          42 Lin, Isaac 16606725 unr. SPEYER K NY L23 H--- H--- D35 1.5 2 4 2 11
                          43 Renault, Nicolas 16501282 unr. TAG 1 NY D12 D35 L18 L11 1.0 7.5 10.5 3.5 26.5
                          44 Dsilva, Jaisal   unr. PS3 K NY L13 L9 W49 L32 1.0 5.5 8.5 2 18.5
                          45 Sood, Ari   unr. COLL K NY L26 W48 L16 L27 1.0 5 7.5 3 20
                          46 Sillau, Jade   unr. SAUS 1 NY L33 W54 L19 L29 1.0 4.5 7 3 16
                          47 Humbaugh, Miles   unr. STBERN K NY L29 W55 L30 L33 1.0 4.5 6.5 3 15.5
                          48 Andreev, Ivan   unr. PS6 1 NY L1 L45 W50 L31 1.0 3.5 7.5 2 18
                          49 Ruch, Jack   unr. HESCHE K NY L5 L24 L44 W53 1.0 3.5 7 1 17
                          50 Moyer,Wes   unr. STBERN     L10 L19 L48 B--- 1.0 3.5 6.5 0 15.5
                          51 Kojima, Layton 16483572 unr. TEMEMA PK NY D35 L28 L41 L39 0.5 5.5 7.5 2 16.5
                          52 Agge, Deven 16560837 unr. UNIS 1 NY D37 L18 L34 L38 0.5 5 7.5 2 17
                          53 Santos, Giovanni   unr.   1 NY L32 L16 D35 L49 0.5 5 7.5 1 18
                          54 Gutman, Aubree   unr. HESCHE K NY L21 L46 L12 D55 0.5 3.5 6.5 0.5 15.5
                          55 Riehl, Wilson   unr. HUNTER K NY L25 L47 L40 D54 0.5 3 5 0.5 13

                          SwissSys Standings. Hunter February 11, 2018: Booster

                          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                          1 Kwon, Elliot 16453613 728 PACKER 8 NY W30 W11 W5 W3 4.0 8 8 10 23
                          2 Kwon, Owen 16464037 645 MARYMF 4 NY W27 W13 W4 W9 4.0 7.5 8.5 10 23
                          3 Roy, Nishtha 15288001 757 LAB-L 5 NY W24 W8 W6 L1 3.0 10 11 9 27
                          4 Eliaas, Romy 15696531 772 PS6 5 NY W12 W15 L2 W11 3.0 8 10 8 26
                          5 Williams, Madison 16110325 664 SABX3 4 NY W18 W21 L1 W12 3.0 8 9.5 8 23
                          6 Mclaughlin, Jasper 16240873 683 PACKER 5 NY W28 W14 L3 W17 3.0 7 7.5 8 20.5
                          7 Preddie, Jaiden 15539527 677 TRINNY 4 NY D22 W25 D9 W16 3.0 6 7 7 18
                          8 Chklovskii, Mark 16257668 599 PS290 5 NY W29 L3 W23 W13 3.0 6 6.5 7 19.5
                          9 Brandenberg, Kosmas 16565436 216 PACKER 7 NY W10 W19 D7 L2 2.5 9.5 11.5 8 27
                          10 Renault, Sophie 15968332 627 TAG 4 NY L9 W18 D21 W22 2.5 6 7.5 5 20
                          11 Clark, Justin 16108551 583 SABX3 4 NY W26 L1 W14 L4 2.0 5 10 6 26
                          12 Malhotra, Soren 16499741 519 POMPEI 4 NY L4 W20 W19 L5 2.0 5 10 5 24
                          13 Sylla, Abdullah 16438141 105 SABX3 4 NY W17 L2 W28 L8 2.0 5 9.5 6 23.5
                          14 Sze, Benjamin 16182108 unr. PROSP 4 NY W16 L6 L11 W24 2.0 4 8 5 21
                          15 Sondhi, Annika 15986626 628 AVENUE 5 NY W20 L4 L16 W23 2.0 4 8 5 19
                          16 Beirne, Josiah 15531756 544 HUNTER 4 NY L14 W27 W15 L7 2.0 4 8 5 18
                          17 Elias, Kieran 16512338 582 STIGNA 5 NY L13 W22 W26 L6 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 21
                          18 Fonseca, Justin 16235941 305 SAUS 4 NY L5 L10 W25 W26 2.0 3.5 7.5 3 17
                          19 Kamruzzaman, Tasneem 16110346 632 SABX3 4 NY W23 L9 L12 W21 2.0 3.5 7 5 21
                          20 Awad, Rania 16554882 250 PACKER 4 NY L15 L12 W30 W28 2.0 2.5 4.5 3 11.5
                          21 Glockner, Thomas 15735520 381 PACKER 4 NY W25 L5 D10 L19 1.5 5.5 8.5 5 19
                          22 Chin, Ayden 16235920 338 SAUS 4 NY D7 L17 W29 L10 1.5 5 8 4 18.5
                          23 Pfefiler, Nico 16214718 270 BUCKLE 5 NY L19 W24 L8 L15 1.0 5 8 3 19
                          24 Agge, Maya 15549037 470 UNIS 4 NY L3 L23 W27 L14 1.0 4 7 2 18
                          25 Lee, Landon 15947231 745 ECFS 4 NY L21 L7 L18 W29 1.0 4 7 1 16.5
                          26 Romano, Olivia 16622128 unr. SACREH 5 NY L11 W30 L17 L18 1.0 4 6 3 14
                          27 Pombo, Alex 16482192 303 ST.BER 5 NY L2 L16 L24 W30 1.0 3 7 1 17
                          28 Osmond, Ava 15864593 354 CHAPIN 4 NY L6 D29 L13 L20 0.5 4.5 7.5 1.5 18.5
                          29 Mellody, Thomas 16471343 167 STIGNA 5   L8 D28 L22 L25 0.5 3 6 1.5 13.5
                          30 Higgins, Christian 16560362 357 SAUS 4 NY L1 L26 L20 L27 0.0 4 8 0 17

                           

                          2018-2-3 PEARLS

                            SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

                            SwissSys Standings. pearls 2-3-18: Championship

                            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                            1 ZIABKIN,IVAN 14831440 1333 MAMHS 10 NY D11 W8 W9 W3 3.5 5.5 7 8 21
                            2 NEBYLOVYCH,ERIK 15828542 1226 WEMASC 3 CT L8 W7 W12 W5 3.0 5.5 6.5 6 16
                            3 KELLY-YUOH,OZZIE 15057291 1324 ALMS 7 NY W7 D4 W10 L1 2.5 7.5 9 7.5 21
                            4 HANNIGAN,EDMOND 15367828 1245 BRONXV 8 NY W12 D3 L5 W10 2.5 6.5 7.5 6.5 21
                            5 WU,STANLEY 16202522 1123 SEELY 1 NY H--- W13 W4 L2 2.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 14.5
                            6 WU,TONY 16201638 1035 SEELY 2 NY H--- L10 W13 W9 2.5 4 4 4.5 11.5
                            7 TIAN,ALEXANDER 16064283 1083 HEAT 5 NY L3 L2 B--- W8 2.0 4 7 2 18.5
                            8 SCHIWEK,THOMAS 15694341 996 GERMAN 5 NY W2 L1 D11 L7 1.5 6 9.5 5 19.5
                            9 OKTAY,KENAN ROBERT 15862402 1176       D13 W11 L1 L6 1.5 5 8.5 5 18
                            10 MLYNAR,SERAPHINA 15592634 1131 MLYNAR 4 NY H--- W6 L3 L4 1.5 5 7.5 4.5 18.5
                            11 GEORGE,CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH 15327026 1099 CHURST 5 NY D1 L9 D8 D12 1.5 4 7.5 3.5 20.5
                            12 WANG,ALAN 16211840 1033 GREENV 2 NY L4 B--- L2 D11 1.5 4 7 2.5 16
                            13 ZAKHAROV,SERGEI 16539341 961 CET 2 NY D9 L5 L6 B--- 1.5 4 6.5 2 16

                            SwissSys Standings. pearls 2-3-18: Reserve

                            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                            1 SURGULADZE,SOPHIE 15976635 804 MAINST 5 NY W7 W18 W3 W6 4.0 9 11 10 28
                            2 CAO,RAY 16541294 865 RIDGST 4 NY W28 W5 W11 W4 4.0 8 9 10 24
                            3 NORMOYLE,CONNOR 14834895 840 PELMS 6 NY W24 W8 L1 W19 3.0 9 10 8 24
                            4 KOBI,SAMUEL 16199952 699 ARDMS 6 NY W17 W13 W10 L2 3.0 8.5 10.5 9 25
                            5 FRANKENBERGER,XAVIER 15651763 772 GERMAN 4 NY W16 L2 W17 W14 3.0 8 10 7 23
                            6 GAO,ANDREW ERIC 16461566 776 EDHS 10 NY W22 W12 W15 L1 3.0 8 9 9 25
                            7 OBIA,MENYA 15874714 609 ARDMS 5 NY L1 W27 W13 W11 3.0 8 9 6 23
                            8 BARNETT,BENJAMIN 16011185 705   5 NY W29 L3 W16 W12 3.0 7 7 7 18
                            9 KRISHNA,NAVANEETH 16239897 764 GWASH 3 NY W14 L11 W20 W15 3.0 6 8 7 23
                            10 WANG,CONNOR JUNDA 16470052 783 QUAKE K NY D21 W25 L4 W24 2.5 5.5 6.5 6 18
                            11 LIU,KEVIN 16194872 834 EDGE 2 NY W23 W9 L2 L7 2.0 6 11 7 25
                            12 SURGULADZE,LUKA 15976641 860 DOWS 2 NY W19 L6 W21 L8 2.0 5 9.5 6 26
                            13 KVIRIKADZE,BECKA 15866227 819 BRONXV 2 NY W20 L4 L7 W21 2.0 5 9.5 5 24
                            14 LI,ERIC 15884114 554 SEELY 3 NY L9 W23 W18 L5 2.0 5 9 5 21
                            15 REN,LINYUE 15656190 992 CHATSW 5 NY W25 W26 L6 L9 2.0 4 8 7 22
                            16 WILSON,OLIVE 15926920 555 BRONXV 4 NY L5 W24 L8 W25 2.0 4 8 4 18
                            17 SOLANKI,OM 16612321 unr. GIBRAN 8 NY L4 W30 L5 W23 2.0 4 7 4 18
                            18 TRAN,ETHAN 16197453 700 HUTCH 3 NY W27 L1 L14 W22 2.0 3 8 5 18
                            19 WILSON,LIBERTY 15926914 690 BRONXV 5 NY L12 W22 W26 L3 2.0 3 7 5 20
                            20 RAFF COHEN,DANIEL MILES 15593218 613 WARD 4 NY L13 W29 L9 W26 2.0 3 6 4 16
                            21 GORMAN,JOHN SEN-RAY 15872043 574 GREENA 4 NY D10 W28 L12 L13 1.5 5 7.5 5 18
                            22 FREED,KIERAN 15037810 565 ALMS 8 NY L6 L19 W28 L18 1.0 5 8 2 20
                            23 JIANG,CHARLES 16517377 632 HAS 1 NY L11 L14 W27 L17 1.0 5 7 2 17
                            24 MA,SEAN 16395728 673 GREENA 1 NY L3 L16 W29 L10 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 18
                            25 BRASS,CLEMENS 15932698 693 SPRING 4 NY L15 L10 W30 L16 1.0 4 6.5 2 17
                            26 WANG,CARY 15986908 803 WEST 3 CT W30 L15 L19 L20 1.0 4 6 4 16
                            27 THABET,ALI 16612315 unr. GIBRAN 8 NY L18 L7 L23 W30 1.0 3 6 1 13
                            28 OBIA,MICH 15874708 691 ARDMS 5 NY L2 L21 L22 W29 1.0 2.5 6.5 1 17
                            29 COON,ROBERT 16612295 unr. GIBRAN 8 NY L8 L20 L24 L28 0.0 4 7 0 14
                            30 BALCETIS,JONAS 16188313 602 GRAFF 4 NY L26 L17 L25 L27 0.0 3 5 0 11

                            SwissSys Standings. pearls 2-3-18: Booster

                            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                            1 GU,EDWARD LI 16597626 unr. EDHS 10 NY W6 W11 W10 W7 4.0 8 9.5 10 27
                            2 ARAKI,TAKAHARU 16601755 unr. EDHS 10 NY W14 W4 W12 W10 4.0 7 9 10 24
                            3 FU,YUNQIAO ROY 16568071 unr. EDHS 10 NY W13 W5 W24 W11 4.0 6.5 6.5 10 15.5
                            4 KORNBLUM,THEODORE 15414116 413 PHAW 4 NY W8 L2 W15 W12 3.0 9 10 7 27.5
                            5 STEWART,CHARLIE 15942680 345 CHAP 7 NY W17 L3 W9 W23 3.0 7.5 7.5 7 19.5
                            6 MULLER,SAMUEL 15725298 210 PHAW   NY L1 W20 W17 W15 3.0 6 7 6 18.5
                            7 GALLAND,MARCUS 16425893 299 FARRA 5 NY W18 W19 W23 L1 3.0 6 6 9 15
                            8 DOGRA,DIVIJ SINGH 16513594 299 SEELY 4 NY L4 W23 W18 W24 3.0 4 4 6 10
                            9 LOPEZ-MARROQUIN, CAROLINE 16587112 unr. PHAW 4   W16 D15 L5 W17 2.5 5.5 6.5 6.5 17
                            10 WITHANA,GAMUNU 15367840 494 BRONXV 5 NY W23 W22 L1 L2 2.0 5.5 9.5 7 24
                            11 HWANGBO,KIUM 16348265 323 PHAW 4 NY W20 L1 X22 L3 2.0 5 9 5 21
                            12 SPECTOR,GABRIEL 16614416 unr. WIRV 4   W19 W24 L2 L4 2.0 4 8 7 19
                            13 BRADY,ISABELLA 15725262 167 PHAW   NY L3 D16 D21 W22 2.0 3 8 3.5 19
                            14 SMITH,CORMAC 15414137 222 PHAW     L2 L17 W16 W21 2.0 2.5 7.5 3 18
                            15 HANNIGAN,EMMA 15656246 112 BRONXV 4 NY B--- D9 L4 L6 1.5 5.5 8.5 4.5 19.5
                            16 HARRIS,ETHAN TYLER 15690436 113 EMS 7 NY L9 D13 L14 W19 1.5 5 7.5 2.5 15
                            17 BUTT,YASMEEN 16612404 unr. GIBRAN 7 NY L5 W14 L6 L9 1.0 7.5 10.5 3 22.5
                            18 CUMMINS,DANIEL 15725283 113 PHAW   NY L7 W21 L8 L20 1.0 5 8 3 18.5
                            19 MERNA,ALEXIS 16306000 149 PHAW   NY L12 L7 W20 L16 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 19.5
                            20 GERONIMO,JARROD 16612378 unr. GIBRAN 7 NY L11 L6 L19 W18 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 16
                            21 OVALLES,BRANDON 16612363 unr. GIBRAN 8 NY H--- L18 D13 L14 1.0 3 5 2.5 9.5
                            22 BARNETT,SOPHIE ANNE 16612081 unr. ARDMS 8 NY W24 L10 F11 L13 1.0 2 4 4 10.5
                            23 MCCANN,OISIN 16612137 unr. PHAW 5 NY L10 L8 L7 L5 0.0 8 11 0 29
                            24 TAKAKI,DAVID JEREMIAH 16612232 unr. PHAW 4 NY L22 L12 L3 L8 0.0 6.5 10.5 0 27

                            SwissSys Standings. pearls 2-3-18: Primary

                            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                            1 TOCE,DANIEL ARJAN 16011164 627 MAMCEN 3 NY W4 W6 W2 W5 4.0 7 9 10 23.5
                            2 SONG,TROY QIUYI 16339847 497 EDGELE 3 NY W8 W5 L1 W6 3.0 8 9 8 25
                            3 WILSON,MAAT 16160967 400 BRONXV 2 NY L5 B--- W7 W8 3.0 4 4 5 10.5
                            4 HILL,AUGUST JAMES 16425590 493 UPNYAC 2 NY L1 D7 B--- W9 2.5 5.5 5.5 3.5 14.5
                            5 LOW,ANTHONY 15830997 525 COLEY 1 CT W3 L2 W9 L1 2.0 5.5 10 6 26
                            6 VOLMER,NIKOLAJ FERDINAND 16212837 518 GERMAN 2 NY W7 L1 W8 L2 2.0 4 9 6 22.5
                            7 NG,NATHAN RYAN 16612027 unr. EDGE 2 NY L6 D4 L3 B--- 1.5 4 6.5 1.5 14.5
                            8 BRASS,FELIX 15932703 822 SPRING 2 NY L2 W9 L6 L3 1.0 5 8 3 22
                            9 TRAN,CODY 16320066 318 HUTCH 2 NY B--- L8 L5 L4 1.0 3 5 3 12.5

                            SwissSys Standings. pearls 2-3-18: Primary Novice

                            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                            1 JOHAR,ARMAN 16190108 314 GCDS 1 CT W14 W8 W6 W4 4.0 7 8 10 23
                            2 WHITE,LEO DANIEL 16530074 287 MURR 2 NY W13 W3 L4 W6 3.0 8 9.5 8 25.5
                            3 NERO,RAPHAEL 16215953 381 DAVIS 3 NY W5 L2 W15 W7 3.0 8 8.5 7 22
                            4 SCHIWEK,ANJA CHRISTINE 16301657 349 GERMAN 2 NY W16 W15 W2 L1 3.0 7.5 7.5 9 21
                            5 HEMRIQUES,CORNELL 16612101 unr. PHAW   NY L3 W14 W11 W9 3.0 7 8 6 19
                            6 XU,ETHAN 16614030 unr. WORCH 3   W7 W9 L1 L2 2.0 5 11 7 29
                            7 GUZMAN BILEK,MATTHEW 16348250 131 PHAW   NY L6 W10 W8 L3 2.0 4 8.5 5 23
                            8 WINESKI,NICOLE 16348312 unr. PHAW 3 NY W11 L1 L7 W15 2.0 4 8.5 5 22
                            9 NASR,LEA 16549201 349 BEDFRD 2 NY W12 L6 W10 L5 2.0 3.5 8 6 20.5
                            10 FRANKENBERGER,ANAIS 16549840 101 GERMAN 3 NY B--- L7 L9 W12 2.0 3.5 5.5 4 14.5
                            11 ARMAND,SEBASTIAN 16345443 107 PHAW 2 NY L8 W16 L5 W14 2.0 3 6 4 13
                            12 BOND,COLIN 16610984 unr. PHAW 2 NY L9 D13 W16 L10 1.5 3 5 3.5 12.5
                            13 VASQUEZ,MATTHEW 16612274 unr. PHAW   NY L2 D12 L14 W16 1.5 2.5 5.5 2.5 13.5
                            14 TAKAKI,ELLIE STEPHANIE 16612247 unr. PHAW 2 NY L1 L5 W13 L11 1.0 6.5 10.5 2 22.5
                            15 MUTH,ELIEEN 16612143 unr. PHAW   NY X--- L4 L3 L8 1.0 5 8 3 21
                            16 PAYNE,STELLA 16612185 unr. PHAW   NY L4 L11 L12 L13 0.0 5 8 0 19

                            SwissSys Standings. pearls 2-3-18: K-1

                            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                            1 HWANGBO,SEON 16348354 280 PHAW   NY B--- W2 W4 W3 4.0 9 9 9 24
                            2 KOMAROFF,DAVID 16604143 unr. CHATSW 1 NY W9 L1 W8 W5 3.0 8 9.5 7 24
                            3 SONG,TRISTAN 16543772 475 EDGELE K NY W13 W8 W10 L1 3.0 7 8 9 21.5
                            4 GALLAND,SPENCER 16425913 unr. HILLSI K NY W12 W11 L1 W10 3.0 6.5 7.5 8 19
                            5 TOOLAN,GRAHAM HENRY 16609250 unr. BRONXV 1 NY D6 W15 W9 L2 2.5 7 7.5 7 17.5
                            6 TIMOTHY,FIACHRA 16612268 unr. PHAW 1 NY D5 D13 D7 W14 2.5 6 7 5.5 17.5
                            7 NORMOYLE,COLE RUIKANG 16612158 unr. HUTCH K NY L8 W12 D6 W11 2.5 6 7 5 15.5
                            8 O'SULLIVAN,BRENDAN 16612170 unr. PHAW   NY W7 L3 L2 W15 2.0 5.5 9 5 23
                            9 KAVANAGH,CONOR 16612116 unr. PHAW   NY L2 B--- L5 W13 2.0 3.5 6.5 3 16.5
                            10 ANDRADE,LINDSEY 16614381 unr. DICH 1   D15 W14 L3 L4 1.5 4.5 7.5 5 22
                            11 ACOSTA,GABRIEL 16610978 unr. PHAW 1 NY D14 L4 W15 L7 1.5 4 7 4 18
                            12 STACK,MEABH 16612226 unr. PHAW   NY L4 L7 B--- H--- 1.5 2.5 5.5 1 13
                            13 CUMMINS,SOPHIA 16611003 unr. PHAW   NY L3 D6 D14 L9 1.0 5 8 2.5 20.5
                            14 ROSE-TAYLOR,ZAKARY 16612205 unr. PHAW   NY D11 L10 D13 L6 1.0 4 6.5 3 17
                            15 ARMAND,FABIAN 16589041 unr. PHAW K NY D10 L5 L11 L8 0.5 5 7.5 2 21

                            SwissSys Standings. pearls 2-3-18: EXTRA GAME

                            # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                            1 TRAN,CODY 16320066 318 HUTCH 2 NY W2 1.0 0 0 1 0
                            2 FRANKENBERGER,ANAIS 16549840 101 GERMAN 3 NY L1 0.0 0 1 0 1

                             

                            Team Roster and Scores. pearls 2-3-18: Championship

                              Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                            1 SEELY SEELY PLACE 5.0 10.5 10.5 11 26
                                WU,STANLEY 2.5          
                                WU,TONY 2.5          

                            Team Roster and Scores. pearls 2-3-18: Reserve

                              Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                            1 ARDMS ARDSLEY MS 7.0 19 26 16 65
                                KOBI,SAMUEL 3.0          
                                OBIA,MENYA 3.0          
                                OBIA,MICH 1.0          
                            2 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 6.0 12 24.5 14 62
                                KVIRIKADZE,BECKA 2.0          
                                WILSON,OLIVE 2.0          
                                WILSON,LIBERTY 2.0          
                            3 GIBRAN GIBRAN 3.0 11 20 5 45
                                SOLANKI,OM 2.0          
                                THABET,ALI 1.0          
                                COON,ROBERT 0.0          
                            4 GREENA GREENACRES 2.5 9.5 15 7 36
                                GORMAN,JOHN SEN-RAY 1.5          
                                MA,SEAN 1.0          

                            Team Roster and Scores. pearls 2-3-18: Booster

                              Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                            1 EDHS Edgemont MS/HS 12.0 21.5 25 30 66.5
                                GU,EDWARD LI 4.0          
                                ARAKI,TAKAHARU 4.0          
                                FU,YUNQIAO ROY 4.0          
                            2 PHAW PEARLS HAWTHORNE 10.5 25.5 32.5 24.5 84
                                KORNBLUM,THEODORE 3.0          
                                MULLER,SAMUEL 3.0          
                                LOPEZ-MARROQUIN, CAROLINE 2.5          
                                HWANGBO,KIUM 2.0          
                            3 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 3.5 11 18 11.5 43.5
                                WITHANA,GAMUNU 2.0          
                                HANNIGAN,EMMA 1.5          
                            4 GIBRAN GIBRAN 3.0 14 22 6.5 48
                                BUTT,YASMEEN 1.0          
                                GERONIMO,JARROD 1.0          
                                OVALLES,BRANDON 1.0          

                            Team Roster and Scores. pearls 2-3-18: Primary

                              Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]

                            Team Roster and Scores. pearls 2-3-18: Primary Novice

                              Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                            1 PHAW PEARLS HAWTHORNE 9.0 18 31 20 77
                                HEMRIQUES,CORNELL 3.0          
                                GUZMAN BILEK,MATTHEW 2.0          
                                WINESKI,NICOLE 2.0          
                                ARMAND,SEBASTIAN 2.0          
                            2 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 5.0 11 13 13 35.5
                                SCHIWEK,ANJA CHRISTINE 3.0          
                                FRANKENBERGER,ANAIS 2.0          

                            Team Roster and Scores. pearls 2-3-18: K-1

                              Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                            1 PHAW PEARLS HAWTHORNE 10.5 24 31.5 22.5 81
                                HWANGBO,SEON 4.0          
                                TIMOTHY,FIACHRA 2.5          
                                O'SULLIVAN,BRENDAN 2.0          
                                KAVANAGH,CONOR 2.0          

                             

                            2018-1-27 Cottle

                              SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

                              SwissSys Standings. Cottle 1/27/2018: Future Masters

                              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                              1 Feldman, Andrew L 14676563 1476 HARRHS 10 NY W4 W2 L3 2.0 3.5 4 5 7
                              2 Ulmer, Robert Andrew 15019133 1548 BRUN 5 CT W3 L1 W4 2.0 3.5 4 4 8
                              3 Chun, Miles Peter 14035991 1469 RYE CO   NY L2 D4 W1 1.5 2 4.5 2 10
                              4 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1324 ALBERT   NY L1 D3 L2 0.5 3.5 5.5 1 11

                              SwissSys Standings. Cottle 1/27/2018: Championship

                              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                              1 Wu, Tony 16201638 1176 SEELY   NY W12 W3 D4 W6 3.5 7.5 8.5 9 24
                              2 Ziabkin, Ivan 14831440 1333 MAMARO   NY H--- W11 W7 W4 3.5 5.5 5.5 7.5 16
                              3 Hannigan, Edmond 15367828 1245 BRONXV   NY W10 L1 W5 W8 3.0 8 9 7 22
                              4 Liu, Tim 16008945 1263 EDGE 5 NY W11 W6 D1 L2 2.5 9 10 8 24.5
                              5 Wu, Stanley 16202522 1228 SEELY   NY W13 D7 L3 W11 2.5 6 6.5 6.5 15
                              6 Ziwei Jin, Jerry 16257674 1190 FOX ME   NY W8 L4 W9 L1 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 25
                              7 George, Christopher Joseph 15327026 1099 CHURCH   NY W9 D5 L2 D10 2.0 4 8.5 6 18.5
                              8 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 981 GERMAN   NY L6 W13 W12 L3 2.0 3 6.5 5 16
                              9 Zakharov, Sergei 16539341 961 CARRIE   NY L7 B--- L6 W12 2.0 3 5 3 15
                              10 Sriskanthan, Ashwin 15263682 998 SCARSD   NY L3 L12 B--- D7 1.5 3 6 1.5 16
                              11 Mlynar, Seraphina Jacox 15592634 1029     NY L4 L2 W13 L5 1.0 5.5 9 2 22
                              12 Pollak, Jesse Ryan 14734635 973 CROTON   NY L1 W10 L8 L9 1.0 4.5 8 3 18.5
                              13 Valdes, Jaime 15676537 1025 BRONXV   NY L5 L8 L11 B--- 1.0 3 5.5 0 13.5

                              SwissSys Standings. Cottle 1/27/2018: Reserve

                              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                              1 Ren, Linyue 15656190 850 CHATSW   NY W26 W16 W14 W3 4.0 7 8 10 23
                              2 Seth, Rohan 16450593 761 SEELY   NY W25 W13 W15 W8 4.0 6.5 7.5 10 22.5
                              3 Surguladze, Luka 15976641 860 DOWS L   NY W31 W10 W4 L1 3.0 9.5 10.5 9 24.5
                              4 Surguladze, Sophie 15976635 804 MAIN S   NY W28 W5 L3 W11 3.0 8.5 9.5 8 24
                              5 Ma, Sean 16395728 595 GREENA   NY W6 L4 W18 W15 3.0 8 10 7 25
                              6 Frankenberger, Xavier 15651763 772 GERMAN   NY L5 W26 W25 W17 3.0 6 7 6 18
                              7 Wilson, Liberty 15926914 690 BRONXV   NY L13 W28 W27 W14 3.0 5 5.5 6 15
                              8 Liu, Kevin 16194872 741 EDGEWO   NY W9 D21 W13 L2 2.5 8.5 10 7.5 26
                              9 Wilson, Olive 15926920 555 BRONXV   NY L8 W23 W19 D10 2.5 7 8.5 5.5 20.5
                              10 Barnett, Benjamin 16011185 705     NY W27 L3 W22 D9 2.5 7 7.5 6.5 20.5
                              11 Brass, Clemens 15932698 693 SPRING   NY D22 W24 W21 L4 2.5 6 7.5 7 21
                              12 Ulmer, Annie 16172405 908 GACA K CT L16 D22 W20 W21 2.5 5.5 7 4.5 19.5
                              13 Tomajko, Gabriel Marcus 15503450 884 PIERRE   NY W7 L2 L8 W24 2.0 5.5 11 5 27
                              14 Krishna, Navaneeth 16239897 786 GEORGE   NY W18 W20 L1 L7 2.0 5 11 7 25
                              15 Kvirikadze, Becka 15866227 819 BRONXV   NY W29 W17 L2 L5 2.0 5 9 7 23
                              16 Obia, Mich 15874708 691 ARDSLE   NY W12 L1 L17 W27 2.0 4.5 9 5 22.5
                              17 Kho, Jedd 15728125 577 GREENV   NY W19 L15 W16 L6 2.0 4 9 6 22
                              18 Wang, Connor Junda 16470052 715 QUAKER   NY L14 W29 L5 W25 2.0 3 6 4 17
                              19 Samuels, Noah 15118027 762 PIERRE   NY L17 W30 L9 W26 2.0 3 5.5 4 13.5
                              20 Low, Anthony 15830997 525     CT W30 L14 L12 W29 2.0 2 4.5 5 11.5
                              21 Wang, Aaron 16059021 871 FOX ME   NY W23 D8 L11 L12 1.5 6.5 9 5.5 21.5
                              22 Gorman, John Sen-Ray 15872043 547 GREENA   NY D11 D12 L10 D23 1.5 6.5 9 4 20.5
                              23 Jiang, Charles 16517377 664 HARRIS   NY L21 L9 W29 D22 1.5 3 5.5 2.5 15
                              24 Li, Eric 15884114 554 SEELY   NY H--- L11 W30 L13 1.5 2 4.5 3.5 12
                              25 Pollak, Jeremy Harris 16161866 568 CARRIE   NY L2 W31 L6 L18 1.0 6 10 3 20
                              26 Land, Jarrod 16535400 654 HOMMOC   NY L1 L6 W28 L19 1.0 6 10 2 21
                              27 Ceja, Gabriela 16257516 551 COLUMB   NY L10 B--- L7 L16 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 17.5
                              28 Obia, Menya 15874714 609 ARDSLE   NY L4 L7 L26 W30 1.0 4 7 1 16
                              29 Gardos, Benjamin Kenneth 16599424 650 PIERRE   NY L15 L18 L23 L20 0.0 5.5 7.5 0 18.5
                              30 Balcetis, Jonas 16188313 602 GRAFFL   NY L20 L19 L24 L28 0.0 4.5 6.5 0 13.5
                              31 Sanders, Joshua David 15635983 654 ARDSLE   NY L3 L25 U--- U--- 0.0 1 4 0 12

                              SwissSys Standings. Cottle 1/27/2018: Booster

                              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                              1 Santobello, Nicholas 15896500 540 PULASK     W22 W18 W4 W2 4.0 7.5 8 10 22
                              2 Valencia, Ignacio 16199691 505 COLUMB   NY W8 W14 W12 L1 3.0 8.5 10.5 9 28
                              3 Tarpey, Liam Robert 15874123 460 BEDFOR   NY W17 W6 W11 L5 3.0 8 10 9 25
                              4 Dogra, Divij Singh 16513594 310 SEELY     W19 W16 L1 W11 3.0 8 9 8 25
                              5 Conway, James 15175520 438 ISAAC   NY W15 L11 W17 W3 3.0 7 9 7 25
                              6 Minchez, Dylan 16553261 310 COLUMB   NY W26 L3 W13 W15 3.0 7 8.5 7 18.5
                              7 Lopez, Kevin 16201335 419 COLUMB   NY L12 W25 W10 W14 3.0 6.5 7 6 20
                              8 Yang, Peter Liyue 15883881 203 BEDFOR   NY L2 X26 W19 W12 3.0 6 6 5 19
                              9 Withana, Gamunu 15367840 494 BRONXV   NY L11 D13 W16 W19 2.5 6 7 4.5 19.5
                              10 Betensky, Jacob Aaron 15732844 429 BEDFOR   NY D13 W20 L7 W24 2.5 6 6.5 6 13.5
                              11 Arenas, Frida 16199732 130 COLUMB   NY W9 W5 L3 L4 2.0 6 11.5 7 28.5
                              12 Kippel, Michael 16589103 unr. GERMAN   NY W7 W21 L2 L8 2.0 5.5 9.5 7 24
                              13 Bergner, Lenny 16593650 unr. GERMAN   NY D10 D9 L6 W21 2.0 5 9 4.5 21.5
                              14 Joseph, Michael Kai 16544074 110 DUNDEE   CT W20 L2 W18 L7 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 21
                              15 Harris, Ethan Tyler 15690436 113 EASTCH   NY L5 W23 W21 L6 2.0 4 8 5 18
                              16 Aguilar, Sahir 16199890 109 COLUMB   NY W24 L4 L9 W20 2.0 3.5 7 5 15.5
                              17 Sanchez, Evelyn 16199670 116 COLUMB   NY L3 W24 L5 W25 2.0 3.5 7 4 18
                              18 Torres, Salvador 16554772 271 COLUMB   NY X23 L1 L14 W22 2.0 2.5 6.5 4 17
                              19 Rodriguez, Aidan 16602544 unr. COLUMB   NY L4 W22 L8 L9 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 18.5
                              20 Jaquette, Sean Richardson 16271917 431 BRONXV   NY L14 L10 W23 L16 1.0 5 7.5 2 17
                              21 Varghese, Alan 16554745 338 COLUMB   NY W25 L12 L15 L13 1.0 4.5 6.5 4 17.5
                              22 Nella, Matthew 16279537 254 POST R   NY L1 L19 B--- L18 1.0 2.5 6.5 1 17
                              23 Sirchia, Gaetano 16600250 unr. BEDFOR   NY F18 L15 L20 B--- 1.0 1 3 0 7
                              24 Sevilla, Kenneth 16606794 unr. COLUMB   NY L16 L17 D25 L10 0.5 4.5 7 1 16
                              25 Lopez Marroquin, Caroline Susan 16587112 unr. PEARLS   NY L21 L7 D24 L17 0.5 3.5 6.5 1 15
                              26 Smith, Justin 16606773 unr. COTTLE     L6 F8 U--- U--- 0.0 0 3 0 7

                              SwissSys Standings. Cottle 1/27/2018: Primary

                              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                              1 Brass, Felix 15932703 822 SPRING   NY W6 W8 W5 W2 4.0 6 7 10 17
                              2 Wilson, Reef 16160973 619 BRONXV   NY W7 W3 W4 L1 3.0 8.5 9 9 23
                              3 Toce, Daniel 16011164 627 MAMCEN 3 NY W5 L2 W7 W4 3.0 6 6.5 7 18.5
                              4 Koester, Samuel 16544115 101 BRONXV   NY B--- W6 L2 L3 2.0 4 7 6 17.5
                              5 Koester, James 16544095 101 BRONXV   NY L3 W7 L1 D6 1.5 4.5 8.5 3.5 18.5
                              6 Wilson, Maat 16160967 400 BRONXV   NY L1 L4 B--- D5 1.5 3 7 1.5 19.5
                              7 Mignardi, Tristan John-Michael 16602770 unr. WILLIA   NY L2 L5 L3 B--- 1.0 4.5 7.5 0 19.5
                              8 Dai, Jing 16538950 840 BRONXV   NY X--- L1 U--- U--- 1.0 0 4 3 10

                              SwissSys Standings. Cottle 1/27/2018: Primary Novice & K1

                              # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                              1 Solovyev, Dylan 16199711 368 COLUMB   NY W15 W4 W3 W5 4.0 9 11 10 28
                              2 Vitrano, Knox 15967543 116 BRONXV   NY W23 W22 D6 W8 3.5 6 6.5 9 17.5
                              3 Daftuar, Satya 15784603 301 GREENW   CT W11 W10 L1 W14 3.0 8 10 8 26
                              4 Schiwek, Anja Christine 16301657 243 GERMAN   NY W16 L1 W13 W12 3.0 8 10 7 23
                              5 Johar, Arman 16190108 314 GCDS 1 CT W18 W17 W7 L1 3.0 8 9 9 24
                              6 Hirschel, Colin C 16264157 360 BEDFOR   NY W19 D8 D2 W11 3.0 8 9 7.5 24.5
                              7 White, Leo Daniel 16530074 287 MURRAY   NY W13 W12 L5 W10 3.0 7 9 8 25
                              8 Sriskanthan, Arjun Umeshan 15692516 252 QUAKER   NY W24 D6 W9 L2 2.5 9 9.5 7.5 23
                              9 Valecia, Sofia 16554944 unr. COLUMB   NY D22 W21 L8 W18 2.5 4.5 5 6 12.5
                              10 Bergner, Phil 16593582 unr. GERMAN   NY W14 L3 W19 L7 2.0 5 9 6 24
                              11 Salick, Joel 16554787 103 COLUMB   NY L3 W16 W22 L6 2.0 5 8.5 5 20.5
                              12 Nero, Raphael 16215953 381 DAVIS   NY W20 L7 W17 L4 2.0 4 8 6 21
                              13 Concha, Naolin 16549620 unr. COLUMB   NY L7 W18 L4 W17 2.0 4 8 4 21
                              14 Murgia, Gianna 16554828 164 COLUMB   NY L10 W23 W15 L3 2.0 4 7.5 5 18.5
                              15 Hong, Ainslea 16477260 unr. BRONXV   NY L1 W20 L14 W19 2.0 3 8 4 20
                              16 Gelfand, Connor Bj 16597481 unr. BEDFOR   NY L4 L11 W21 W20 2.0 3 7 3 15
                              17 Bergner, Henry 16593665 unr. GERMAN   NY W21 L5 L12 L13 1.0 5 8 4 20
                              18 Frankenberger, Anais 16549840 101 GERMAN   NY L5 L13 W23 L9 1.0 5 8 2 19.5
                              19 Argueta, Kaily 16555163 105 COLUMB   NY L6 W24 L10 L15 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 18
                              20 Murgia, Giovanna 16554807 105 COLUMB   NY L12 L15 W24 L16 1.0 4.5 6.5 2 13.5
                              21 Füting, Johann Davin 16519112 103 GERMAN   NY L17 L9 L16 W22 1.0 3.5 6 1 15
                              22 Lomma, Henry 16257700 118 WILLIA   NY D9 L2 L11 L21 0.5 5.5 9 2 21
                              23 Lomma, Elizabeth 16602675 unr. WILLIA   NY L2 L14 L18 D24 0.5 3.5 7 0.5 16.5
                              24 Reuben, Isaac Penn 16599911 unr. BEDFOR   NY L8 L19 L20 D23 0.5 2.5 5 0.5 13

                               

                              Team Roster and Scores. Cottle 1/27/2018: Future Masters

                                Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]

                              Team Roster and Scores. Cottle 1/27/2018: Championship

                                Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                              1 SEELY SEELY 6.0 13.5 15 15.5 39
                                  Wu, Tony 3.5          
                                  Wu, Stanley 2.5          
                              2 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 4.0 11 14.5 7 35.5
                                  Hannigan, Edmond 3.0          
                                  Valdes, Jaime 1.0          

                              Team Roster and Scores. Cottle 1/27/2018: Reserve

                                Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                              1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 7.5 17 23 18.5 58.5
                                  Wilson, Liberty 3.0          
                                  Wilson, Olive 2.5          
                                  Kvirikadze, Becka 2.0          
                              2 SEELY SEELY 5.5 8.5 12 13.5 34.5
                                  Seth, Rohan 4.0          
                                  Li, Eric 1.5          
                              3 GREENA GREENACRES 4.5 14.5 19 11 45.5
                                  Ma, Sean 3.0          
                                  Gorman, John Sen-Ray 1.5          
                              4 PIERRE PIERREMONT 4.0 14 24 9 59
                                  Tomajko, Gabriel Marcus 2.0          
                                  Samuels, Noah 2.0          
                                  Gardos, Benjamin Kenneth 0.0          
                              5 ARDSLE Ardsley 3.0 9.5 20 6 50.5
                                  Obia, Mich 2.0          
                                  Obia, Menya 1.0          
                                  Sanders, Joshua David 0.0          

                              Team Roster and Scores. Cottle 1/27/2018: Booster

                                Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                              1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 11.0 28 37.5 29 95
                                  Valencia, Ignacio 3.0          
                                  Minchez, Dylan 3.0          
                                  Lopez, Kevin 3.0          
                                  Arenas, Frida 2.0          
                              2 BEDFOR BEDFOR 9.5 21 25.5 20 64.5
                                  Tarpey, Liam Robert 3.0          
                                  Yang, Peter Liyue 3.0          
                                  Betensky, Jacob Aaron 2.5          
                                  Sirchia, Gaetano 1.0          
                              3 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 4.0 10.5 18.5 11.5 45.5
                                  Kippel, Michael 2.0          
                                  Bergner, Lenny 2.0          
                              4 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 3.5 11 14.5 6.5 36.5
                                  Withana, Gamunu 2.5          
                                  Jaquette, Sean Richardson 1.0          

                              Team Roster and Scores. Cottle 1/27/2018: Primary

                                Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                              1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 8.0 20 31.5 20 78.5
                                  Wilson, Reef 3.0          
                                  Koester, Samuel 2.0          
                                  Koester, James 1.5          
                                  Wilson, Maat 1.5          

                              Team Roster and Scores. Cottle 1/27/2018: Primary Novice & K1

                                Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                              1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 10.5 22.5 32.5 25 82
                                  Solovyev, Dylan 4.0          
                                  Valecia, Sofia 2.5          
                                  Salick, Joel 2.0          
                                  Concha, Naolin 2.0          
                              2 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 7.0 23 35 19 86.5
                                  Schiwek, Anja Christine 3.0          
                                  Bergner, Phil 2.0          
                                  Bergner, Henry 1.0          
                                  Frankenberger, Anais 1.0          
                              3 BEDFOR BEDFOR 5.5 13.5 21 11 52.5
                                  Hirschel, Colin C 3.0          
                                  Gelfand, Connor Bj 2.0          
                                  Reuben, Isaac Penn 0.5          
                              4 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 5.5 9 14.5 13 37.5
                                  Vitrano, Knox 3.5          
                                  Hong, Ainslea 2.0          
                              5 WILLIA WILLIA 1.0 9 16 2.5 37.5
                                  Lomma, Henry 0.5          
                                  Lomma, Elizabeth 0.5          

                               

                               

                              2018-1-21 Greenwich City Championships

                                SCROLL DOWN FOR ALL TEAM RESULTS

                                SwissSys Standings. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championships: Middle-High

                                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                1

                                SCHWARTZ,JARED ETHAN

                                2018 Greenwich City Middle-High Champion

                                15119811 1592 SOLO 7 NY W3 W5 W2 W4 4.0 8.5 10.5 10 28
                                2 CHUN,MILES PETER 14035991 1469 RCDS 10 NY W6 W8 L1 W5 3.0 8 9 8 24
                                3 CHEN,DARREN 15746027 1052 IYMS 6 NY L1 W9 W7 W8 3.0 6.5 7.5 6 18.5
                                4 KAI,MIA 15051258 1130 SEELY 6 NY X--- W7 W8 L1 3.0 6.5 6.5 8 16.5
                                5 KELLY-YUOH,OZZIE 15057291 1324 ALMS 7 NY W9 L1 W6 L2 2.0 5 10 6 24
                                6 PROMISEL,JOSHUA 14999910 933 SOLO 6 NY L2 W10 L5 W9 2.0 3 6 4 16
                                7 AGNELLO,DANIEL WILFRED 15706565 872 FOXLN 7 NY Z--- L4 L3 W10 1.5 2.5 5.5 2.5 14
                                8 TONG,JAMES 16515386 1162 FARRA 7 NY W10 L2 L4 L3 1.0 5.5 8.5 4 22
                                9 FREED,KIERAN 15037810 565 ALMS 8 NY L5 L3 W10 L6 1.0 4 7 2 16
                                10 NYSTEDT,ANDREA 15347276 485 GACA 6 CT L8 L6 L9 L7 0.0 3.5 5.5 0 12.5

                                SwissSys Standings. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championships: Fifth Grade

                                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                1 SCHIWEK,THOMAS 15694341 981 GERMAN 5 NY W12 W8 W2 W4 4.0 7.5 8.5 10 24
                                2

                                GERARDI,JACKSON

                                2018 Greenwich City Fifth Grade Champion

                                15635035 797 STANW 5 CT W14 W3 L1 W8 3.0 8.5 8.5 8 22
                                3 GEORGE,CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH 15327026 1099 CHURST 5 NY W5 L2 W7 W10 3.0 8 9.5 7 22
                                4 SURGULADZE,SOPHIE 15976635 804 MAINST 5 NY W6 W11 W9 L1 3.0 8 9 9 24
                                5 ORORKE,HENRY 16214525 510 MIDL 5 NY L3 W10 W11 W9 3.0 6 7 6 20
                                6 KRAMER-GRIFFITH,GABRIEL 15854601 422 WARD 5 NY L4 W14 D8 W11 2.5 5.5 5.5 5 18
                                7 SHARMA,SERENA 16519264 125 STANW 5 CT L8 W13 L3 W12 2.0 2.5 6.5 4 15
                                8 SNEDDON,RYAN 15669944 534 GCDS 5 CT W7 L1 D6 L2 1.5 7.5 11.5 5 27
                                9 ISRAEL,ARIEL DAVID 16346865 267 STANW 5 NY D10 W12 L4 L5 1.5 5.5 8.5 5 21
                                10 GEORGAKOPOULOS-UETA,RENA 15859937 686 GACA 5 CT D9 L5 W14 L3 1.5 4.5 7.5 4 18
                                11 SERVEDIO,HARRISON DOMINICK 15547533 685 STANW 5 CT W13 L4 L5 L6 1.0 6.5 9.5 4 21
                                12 VIZCARRA,DRAE ANGELA PALU-AY 16130088 422 GACA 5 CT L1 L9 W13 L7 1.0 4.5 8.5 2 20
                                13 KIPPEL,MICHAEL 16589103 unr. GERMAN 5 NY L11 L7 L12 W14 1.0 2 4 1 10
                                14 STANO,JUSTIN P 16279255 112 STARR 5 NY L2 L6 L10 L13 0.0 5 8 0 18

                                SwissSys Standings. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championships: Fourth Grade

                                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                1

                                EVANS,SERENA

                                2018 Greenwich City Fourth Grade Champion

                                15634487 1302 GACA 4 CT W4 W8 D2 W3 3.5 9.5 11.5 9 30
                                2 GILLOTT,MILES WILLIAM 15496357 1356 BRUN 4 CT W9 W11 D1 W7 3.5 8 10 9 26
                                3 GRAHAM,HENRY MILFORD 15075124 1337 BRUN 4 CT W18 W12 W5 L1 3.0 8.5 9 9 22.5
                                4 KORNBLUM,THEODORE 15414116 413 PHAW 4 NY L1 W13 W12 W8 3.0 7.5 9.5 6 23
                                5 FRANKENBERGER,XAVIER 15651763 772 GERMAN 4 NY W16 W10 L3 W9 3.0 6.5 8 8 22.5
                                6 SWEET,NATE 16499542 105 BRUN 4 CT L14 W18 W19 W10 3.0 3.5 4 6 11.5
                                7 DAHNKE,CONNOR WILLIAM 16172453 670 STANW 4 CT D15 W14 W11 L2 2.5 7 8.5 7 23.5
                                8 MEIER,MARC LUCA 16536190 667 GERMAN 4 NY W13 L1 W15 L4 2.0 5 10 6 23
                                9 SANDERS,BENJAMIN RYAN 15669270 464 STANW 4 CT L2 W17 W14 L5 2.0 4.5 9 5 23.5
                                10 KREUZER,JULIANA JANE LARANJE 15623858 482 GACA 4 CT B--- L5 W16 L6 2.0 4.5 7.5 5 17.5
                                11 IWANSKI,CHARLIE LIU 15963252 750 HAS 4 NY W17 L2 L7 W15 2.0 4 8.5 5 23
                                12 BARLOW,DAKOTA ALLAIRE 16241787 501 GACA 4 NY W20 L3 L4 W17 2.0 4 7.5 5 17.5
                                13 JOSEPH,MICHAEL KAI 16544074 110 ISD 4 CT L8 L4 W18 W19 2.0 2.5 6 3 14
                                14 DOGRA,DIVIJ SINGH 16513594 310   4 NY W6 L7 L9 D16 1.5 6 9 4.5 21.5
                                15 WOO,KEEN ADAM 16513237 197 RIVERS 4 CT D7 W19 L8 L11 1.5 4.5 7 5 19.5
                                16 SARGENT,FINN 15278643 337 BRUN 4 CT L5 W20 L10 D14 1.5 3.5 6.5 3.5 18
                                17 MOULLE-BERTEAUX,SEBASTIEN 15878991 336 BRUN 4 CT L11 L9 W20 L12 1.0 4.5 6.5 2 15.5
                                18 WAYNE,LUCY NATALIA 15341406 454 GACA 4 CT L3 L6 L13 D20 0.5 5.5 8.5 0.5 18.5
                                19 SHERRIFF,JAMES ROBERT 16529543 unr. STANW 4 CT H--- L15 L6 L13 0.5 3.5 6.5 1.5 14
                                20 LOPEZ MARROQUIN,CAROLINE SUSAN 16587112 unr. PHAW 4 NY L12 L16 L17 D18 0.5 3 5 0.5 11

                                SwissSys Standings. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championships: Third Grade

                                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                1

                                ZHONG,ANDREW

                                2018 Greenwich City Third Grade Champion

                                15731547 1203 RIVERS 3 CT W6 W10 W9 W2 4.0 6.5 7.5 10 21
                                2 SERVEDIO,OLIVER 15064475 951 STANW 3 CT W11 W7 W3 L1 3.0 9 10 9 26
                                3 TOCE,DANIEL ARJAN 16011164 627 MAMCEN 3 NY W5 W8 L2 W7 3.0 8 10 8 26
                                4 KNISPEL,WILLIAM CAMERON 15195737 297 FAELSC 3 CT D9 D6 W8 W13 3.0 5.5 6.5 6.5 15.5
                                5 AGNELLO,RACHEL ANN 15919086 177 MTKISC 3 NY L3 W12 W11 W10 3.0 5 6 6 15.5
                                6 KIETLINSKI,SAMUEL CHARLES 16338996 247 WEBS 3 NY L1 D4 W14 W9 2.5 8 8.5 4.5 21.5
                                7 CHOI,ALEXIS EUN-KYUNG 16230620 373 GACA 3 CT W13 L2 W10 L3 2.0 4 8 6 23.5
                                8 WEISZ,LUKE JOSEPH 16358407 298 OLDG 3 CT W12 L3 L4 W14 2.0 4 7.5 5 17.5
                                9 CINTRON,EVA SIMONE 16591496 unr. GACA 3 CT D4 D11 L1 L6 1.0 6.5 10.5 3.5 23
                                10 RODRIGUEZ,JAMES SOLOMON 16386814 602 RIDGST 3 NY W14 L1 L7 L5 1.0 5.5 9.5 4 23.5
                                11 PATTILLO,ABEL 16515653 235 GERMAN 3 NY L2 D9 L5 D12 1.0 5 8 2 20
                                12 MILLIGAN,CLEMENTINE 16523098 105 GACA 3 CT L8 L5 D13 D11 1.0 4 7 1.5 15.5
                                13 BERGNER,PHIL 16593582 unr. GERMAN 3   L7 D14 D12 L4 1.0 3.5 6.5 2.5 15.5
                                14 PIPERNO,ALEXANDRA 16022274 162 GACA 3 CT L10 D13 L6 L8 0.5 4 6.5 1.5 16

                                SwissSys Standings. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championships: Second Grade

                                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                1

                                DEAN,COLIN

                                2018 Greenwich City Second Grade Champion

                                15867091 1222 BRUN 2 CT W18 W6 W2 W4 4.0 9 10 10 26
                                2 NAUGHTON,HENRY REID 16293552 626 JFK 2 NY W15 W3 L1 W11 3.0 9 10.5 8 26.5
                                3 SURGULADZE,LUKA 15976641 860 DOWS 2 NY W16 L2 W7 W5 3.0 8.5 10 7 26
                                4 LEIH,ARJUN ISAAC 16353093 710 BRUN 2 CT W17 W8 W12 L1 3.0 8.5 9.5 9 26.5
                                5 BEHRINGER,KIRAN 15852316 672 BRUN 2 CT W9 W11 W10 L3 3.0 8 10 9 25
                                6 LUNT,JACKSON 16024087 639 RIVERS 2 CT W13 L1 W17 W12 3.0 8 9 7 24
                                7 GRAHAM,LEO PATTERSON 15837806 770 BRUN 2 CT W14 D10 L3 W15 2.5 7.5 9 6.5 21
                                8 FU,KENDRICK 16529386 unr. GCDS 2 CT W19 L4 W14 D9 2.5 7.5 8.5 6.5 20.5
                                9 SCHIWEK,ANJA CHRISTINE 16301657 243 GERMAN 2 NY L5 W18 W13 D8 2.5 7.5 8.5 5.5 21.5
                                10 GILLOTT,CLAIRE MCKIEGAN 16095794 545 GACA 2 CT W22 D7 L5 W19 2.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 17.5
                                11 VOLMER,NIKOLAJ FERDINAND 16212837 518 GERMAN 2 NY W21 L5 W16 L2 2.0 4.5 8 6 20
                                12 NASR,LEA 16549201 349 BEDFRD 2 NY W20 W19 L4 L6 2.0 4 7.5 7 18.5
                                13 WAYNE,DAVISON OLIVER 15990418 294 BRUN 2 CT L6 W20 L9 W18 2.0 3.5 7 4 15
                                14 DAFTUAR,SATYA 15784603 301 GACA 2 CT L7 W22 L8 W17 2.0 3.5 6 4 16
                                15 OSNOSS,ELIANA 16181147 121 GACA 2 CT L2 D16 W22 L7 1.5 4 7 3.5 17
                                16 MANIACI,CHARLIE 16123227 303 RIVERS 2 CT L3 D15 L11 W22 1.5 3.5 6.5 2.5 16.5
                                17 ROEHRL,VIRAYA 16162744 293 GERMAN 2 NY L4 W21 L6 L14 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 20.5
                                18 NYSTEDT,ANNIKA 15826420 333 GACA 2 CT L1 L9 W20 L13 1.0 5 9 2 20
                                19 WHEELER,ALEXANDRA VALENCIA 16470397 559 GACA 2 CT L8 L12 W21 L10 1.0 5 7.5 2 20.5
                                20 PERKINS,PENNY JANE 16587828 unr. GACA 2 CT L12 L13 L18 D21 0.5 3.5 5.5 0.5 13.5
                                21 ASHBY,HARPER MICHELLE 16588163 unr. GACA 2 CT L11 L17 L19 D20 0.5 2.5 4.5 0.5 11.5
                                22 Motland, Will 16057568 141 BRUN 2 NY L10 L14 L15 L16 0.0 5 7.5 0 16.5

                                SwissSys Standings. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championships: Kindergarten - First Grade

                                # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                1

                                ULMER,ANNIE

                                2018 Greenwich City K-1 Champion

                                16172405 908 GACA 1 CT W18 W8 W4 W2 4.0 8.5 10 10 26.5
                                2 SETH,ROHAN 16450593 761 SEELY 1 NY W16 W6 W3 L1 3.0 10 11.5 9 28.5
                                3 LOW,ANTHONY 15830997 525       W17 W7 L2 W5 3.0 9 10.5 8 28.5
                                4 BRILLIANT,LANDON ROBERT 16177272 467 BRUN 1 CT W13 W21 L1 W11 3.0 8 9 8 24
                                5 JOHAR,ARMAN 16190108 332 GCDS 1 CT W24 W11 W9 L3 3.0 7.5 7.5 9 20
                                6 GONZALEZ,MATTEO 16152863 302 BRUN 1 CT W12 L2 W18 W10 3.0 7 8.5 7 23.5
                                7 KARANIKOLAIDIS,JACK ANDREW 16515228 237 BRUN 1 CT W25 L3 W17 W12 3.0 6.5 8 7 16.5
                                8 SWEET,BENJAMIN 16499557 297 BRUN 1 CT W14 L1 D10 W21 2.5 8 9 6 24
                                9 LOCKHART,JAMES 16594433 unr. RIVERS K CT D10 W20 L5 W16 2.5 6.5 8 6 21.5
                                10 PETRINI,HALEY 16529406 277 GCDS 1 CT D9 W15 D8 L6 2.0 5 9.5 6 23
                                11 MOTLAND,LUCY 16591763 unr. GACA 1 NY W22 L5 W15 L4 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 23
                                12 HEYWORTH,PIPPA 16590706 unr. GACA 1 CT L6 W24 W21 L7 2.0 4 7 5 18
                                13 CINTRON,LEYLA NICOLE 16591501 unr. GACA 1 CT L4 D19 W20 D14 2.0 3.5 8 4 17.5
                                14 BERGNER,HENRY 16593665 unr. GERMAN 1   L8 D16 W23 D13 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 15.5
                                15 BREED,WILLIAM 16532112 105 BRUN K CT B--- L10 L11 W22 2.0 3 5 4 14
                                16 CAPTAIN,LILY 16587038 unr. GACA 1 CT L2 D14 W19 L9 1.5 6 9 3.5 21.5
                                17 CHEN,KAREN TIAN-YI 16591481 unr. GACA 1 CT L3 W22 L7 D18 1.5 5.5 8.5 3.5 20.5
                                18 BARRIA,SANTIAGO JOSE 16591475 unr. FOX 1 NY L1 W23 L6 D17 1.5 5 9 3.5 22.5
                                19 O'RORKE,CILLIAN QUINN 16555822 unr. CHATSW 1 NY L21 D13 L16 W23 1.5 3 5 2.5 13.5
                                20 GERARDI,JAMES EATON 16561920 unr. CHILD K CT D23 L9 L13 W24 1.5 2.5 5 3 12
                                21 BREHENEY,JOSEPH 16294561 200 GCDS K CT W19 L4 L12 L8 1.0 6 9 4 21.5
                                22 GRAY,EVELYN CORBIN 16293415 118 GCDS 1 CT L11 L17 W24 L15 1.0 3 5 2 13.5
                                23 KRONEWITTER,JACKSON 16515406 345 BRUN K CT D20 L18 L14 L19 0.5 4.5 6.5 2 13
                                24 ELIA,RYDER 16591522 unr. BRUN K CT L5 L12 L22 L20 0.0 4.5 7.5 0 19
                                25 WATTS,CALEB 16591778 unr. GCDS 1 CT L7 F--- --- --- 0.0 0 3 0

                                7

                                 

                                K-3 Greenwich City Team Standings

                                         
                                School K-1 2nd 3rd Total

                                BRUNSWICK 

                                2018 K-3 Greenwich City Team Champions

                                11.5 12.5   24
                                GREENWICH ACADEMY 10 7 4.5 21.5
                                GCDS 7   7
                                RIVERSIDE   2   2

                                 4-up Greenwich City Team Standings

                                   
                                School 4th 5th MS-HS Total

                                STANWICH

                                2018 4-up Greenwich City Team Champions

                                5 7.5   12.5
                                BRUNSWICK 11   11
                                GREENWICH ACADEMY 8 2.5   10.5

                                 

                                Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championships: Middle-High

                                  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                1 SOLO SOLOMON SCHECHTER 6.0 11.5 16.5 14 44
                                    SCHWARTZ,JARED ETHAN 4.0          
                                    PROMISEL,JOSHUA 2.0          
                                2 ALMS ALBERT LEONARD MS 3.0 9 17 8 40
                                    KELLY-YUOH,OZZIE 2.0          
                                    FREED,KIERAN 1.0          

                                Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championships: Fifth Grade

                                  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                1 STANW STANWICH 7.5 23 33 21 79
                                    GERARDI,JACKSON 3.0          
                                    SHARMA,SERENA 2.0          
                                    ISRAEL,ARIEL DAVID 1.5          
                                    SERVEDIO,HARRISON DOMINICK 1.0          
                                2 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 5.0 9.5 12.5 11 34
                                    SCHIWEK,THOMAS 4.0          
                                    KIPPEL,MICHAEL 1.0          
                                3 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 2.5 9 16 6 38
                                    GEORGAKOPOULOS-UETA,RENA 1.5          
                                    VIZCARRA,DRAE ANGELA PALU-AY 1.0          

                                Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championships: Fourth Grade

                                  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                1 BRUN BRUNSWICK 11.0 23.5 29.5 27.5 78
                                    GILLOTT,MILES WILLIAM 3.5          
                                    GRAHAM,HENRY MILFORD 3.0          
                                    SWEET,NATE 3.0          
                                    SARGENT,FINN 1.5          
                                2 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 8.0 23.5 35 19.5 83.5
                                    EVANS,SERENA 3.5          
                                    KREUZER,JULIANA JANE LARANJE 2.0          
                                    BARLOW,DAKOTA ALLAIRE 2.0          
                                    WAYNE,LUCY NATALIA 0.5          
                                3 STANW STANWICH 5.0 15 24 13.5 61
                                    DAHNKE,CONNOR WILLIAM 2.5          
                                    SANDERS,BENJAMIN RYAN 2.0          
                                    SHERRIFF,JAMES ROBERT 0.5          
                                4 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 5.0 11.5 18 14 45.5
                                    FRANKENBERGER,XAVIER 3.0          
                                    MEIER,MARC LUCA 2.0          
                                5 PHAW PEARLS HAWTHORNE 3.5 10.5 14.5 6.5 34
                                    KORNBLUM,THEODORE 3.0          
                                    LOPEZ MARROQUIN,CAROLINE SUSAN 0.5          

                                Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championships: Third Grade

                                  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                1 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 4.5 18.5 32 12.5 78
                                    CHOI,ALEXIS EUN-KYUNG 2.0          
                                    CINTRON,EVA SIMONE 1.0          
                                    MILLIGAN,CLEMENTINE 1.0          
                                    PIPERNO,ALEXANDRA 0.5          
                                2 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 2.0 8.5 14.5 4.5 35.5
                                    PATTILLO,ABEL 1.0          
                                    BERGNER,PHIL 1.0          

                                Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championships: Second Grade

                                  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                1 BRUN BRUNSWICK 12.5 33 38.5 34.5 98.5
                                    DEAN,COLIN 4.0          
                                    LEIH,ARJUN ISAAC 3.0          
                                    BEHRINGER,KIRAN 3.0          
                                    GRAHAM,LEO PATTERSON 2.5          
                                2 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 7.0 19 28.5 16 70.5
                                    GILLOTT,CLAIRE MCKIEGAN 2.5          
                                    DAFTUAR,SATYA 2.0          
                                    OSNOSS,ELIANA 1.5          
                                    NYSTEDT,ANNIKA 1.0          
                                3 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 5.5 17.5 25 14.5 62
                                    SCHIWEK,ANJA CHRISTINE 2.5          
                                    VOLMER,NIKOLAJ FERDINAND 2.0          
                                    ROEHRL,VIRAYA 1.0          
                                4 RIVERS RIVERS 4.5 11.5 15.5 9.5 40.5
                                    LUNT,JACKSON 3.0          
                                    MANIACI,CHARLIE 1.5          

                                Team Roster and Scores. Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championships: Kindergarten - First Grade

                                  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                1 BRUN BRUNSWICK 11.5 29.5 34.5 28 88
                                    BRILLIANT,LANDON ROBERT 3.0          
                                    GONZALEZ,MATTEO 3.0          
                                    KARANIKOLAIDIS,JACK ANDREW 3.0          
                                    SWEET,BENJAMIN 2.5          
                                2 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 10.0 20.5 33.5 25 85
                                    ULMER,ANNIE 4.0          
                                    MOTLAND,LUCY 2.0          
                                    HEYWORTH,PIPPA 2.0          
                                    CINTRON,LEYLA NICOLE 2.0          
                                3 GCDS GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY 7.0 21.5 31 21 78
                                    JOHAR,ARMAN 3.0          
                                    PETRINI,HALEY 2.0          
                                    BREHENEY,JOSEPH 1.0          
                                    GRAY,EVELYN CORBIN 1.0          

                                 

                                2017-12-9 Columbus

                                  SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

                                  SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Future Masters

                                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                  1 Feldman, Andrew 14676563 1456 HARRHS 11 NY W2 D2 W2 2.5 1 1.5 5 3
                                  2 Ziabkin, Ivan 14831440 1362 MAMHS 10 NY L1 D1 L1 0.5 5 7.5 1 15

                                  SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Championship

                                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                  1 Hannigan, Edmond 15367828 931 BRONXV 8 NY B--- W4 W2 W6 4.0 6 6 9 16
                                  2 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1240 ALMS 7 NY W6 W5 L1 W7 3.0 7 7.5 8 20
                                  3 Chen, Darren 15746027 1002 IYMS 6 NY L4 B--- D6 W5 2.5 5 5 4 14
                                  4 Nebylovych, Erik 15828542 1216 WEMASC 3 CT W3 L1 L5 B--- 2.0 4 7.5 4 19
                                  5 Krex, Spencer 15284055 978 BRONXV 8 NY W7 L2 W4 L3 2.0 3.5 7 6 17
                                  6 George, Christopher 15327026 1048 CHURST 5 NY L2 W7 D3 L1 1.5 5.5 9 4 22
                                  7 Lui, Leo 15547471 1113 IYMS 6 NY L5 L6 B--- L2 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 18

                                  SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Reserve

                                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                  1 Valdes, Jaime 15676537 922 BRONXV 7 NY W22 W17 W3 W5 4.0 8 9 10 25
                                  2 Sriskanthan, Ashwin 15263682 779 SCARHS 10 NY W20 W12 W9 W11 4.0 6 7 10 20
                                  3 Cao, Ray 16541294 unr. RIDGST 4 NY W18 W7 L1 W15 3.0 9 11 8 26
                                  4 Tomajko, Gabriel 15503450 679 PVCMS 5 NY W11 W16 L6 W10 3.0 7 9 8 24
                                  5 Wang, Aaron 16059021 798 FOX 3 NY W27 W21 W10 L1 3.0 7 8 9 22
                                  6 Jimenez, Luis 15746006 765 IYMS   NY W25 L9 W4 W13 3.0 7 8 7 21
                                  7 Yang, Aidan 16113916 771 ROAR 3 NY W24 L3 W22 W14 3.0 6 7 7 18
                                  8 Krishna, Navaneeth 16239897 718 GWASH 3 NY L12 W23 W20 W9 3.0 5 6 6 17
                                  9 Servedio, Oliver 15064475 965 STANW 3 CT W14 W6 L2 L8 2.0 6 12 7 28
                                  10 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 955 GERMAN 5 NY W13 W15 L5 L4 2.0 5 10 7 28
                                  11 Ren, Linyue 15656190 915 CHATSW 5 NY L4 W27 W17 L2 2.0 5 10 5 24
                                  12 Liu, Kevin 16194872 543 EDGE 2 NY W8 L2 L18 W21 2.0 5 10 5 23
                                  13 Acampora, Max 15451327 702 PELMS 8 NY L10 W26 W16 L6 2.0 4 8 5 21
                                  14 Wilson, Liberty 15926914 717 BRONXV 5 NY L9 W25 W19 L7 2.0 4 8 5 19
                                  15 Sinha, Aidan 15594824 735 COLO 5 NY W26 L10 W21 L3 2.0 3 7 6 21
                                  16 Frankenberger, Xavier 15651763 807 GERMAN 4 NY W23 L4 L13 W20 2.0 3 7 5 18
                                  17 Normoyle, Kieran 15005876 718 HUTCH 4 NY W28 L1 L11 W24 2.0 3 7 5 17
                                  18 Barnett, Benjamin 16011185 717 WTA 5 NY L3 L20 W12 W23 2.0 3 7 3 18
                                  19 Samuels, Noah 15118027 811 PVCMS 7 NY L21 W24 L14 W22 2.0 2 5 4 14
                                  20 Gorman, John 15872043 603 GREENA 4 NY L2 W18 L8 L16 1.0 7 11 3 24
                                  21 Lee, Cooper 15091570 636 GREENA 5 NY W19 L5 L15 L12 1.0 6 9 4 24
                                  22 Leih, Arjun 16353093 688 BRUN 2 CT L1 W28 L7 L19 1.0 5 9 3 21
                                  23 Peluso, Mason 15679350 625 CHATSW 4 NY L16 L8 W25 L18 1.0 5 8 2 15
                                  24 Ceja, Gabriela 16257516 589 COLUMB 4 NY L7 L19 W28 L17 1.0 4 7 2 16
                                  25 Li, Eric 15884114 577 SEELY 3 NY L6 L14 L23 W26 1.0 4 7 1 16
                                  26 Griffin, Sean 15699683 551 AUGUST 8 NY L15 L13 W27 L25 1.0 4 6 2 13
                                  27 Wilson, Olive 15926920 621 BRONXV 4 NY L5 L11 L26 W28 1.0 3 6 1 16
                                  28 Calvert, Jaxon 15949677 518 AUGUST 8 NY L17 L22 L24 L27 0.0 3 5 0 11

                                  SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Booster

                                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                  1 Servedio, Harrison 15547533 473 STANW 5 CT W23 W12 W9 W3 4.0 7 7.5 10 22.5
                                  2 Harrison, Keenan 15342023 445 TRANSF 6 NY W24 W4 W10 W11 4.0 7 7 10 20
                                  3 Meier, Marc 16536190 unr. GERMAN 4 NY W5 W11 W14 L1 3.0 9 11 9 29
                                  4 Jaquette, Sean 16271917 114 BRONXV 5 NY W22 L2 W12 W14 3.0 8 9 7 24
                                  5 Kramer-Griffith, Gabriel 15854601 320 WARD 5 NY L3 W18 W16 W15 3.0 7 7.5 6 21
                                  6 Lopez, Kevin 16201335 348 COLUMB 4 NY W8 L9 W13 W10 3.0 6.5 8.5 7 22.5
                                  7 Withana, Gamunu 15367840 397 BRONXV 5 NY W15 L10 W18 W9 3.0 6 6.5 7 22
                                  8 Jain, Vasu 16362933 unr. EDGELE 4 NY L6 D23 W21 W20 2.5 4.5 5 4.5 12.5
                                  9 Fernandez, Pablo 16529172 unr. AUGUST 7 NY W17 W6 L1 L7 2.0 6 12 7 27
                                  10 Sok, Raekwon 16557368 unr. IYMS 6 NY W19 W7 L2 L6 2.0 6 11 7 27
                                  11 Vizcarra, Drae 16130088 414 GACA 5 CT W13 L3 W19 L2 2.0 5 10 6 26
                                  12 Griffin, Brian 15699698 262 AUGUST 7 NY W16 L1 L4 W23 2.0 5 9.5 5 22.5
                                  13 Galland, Marcus 16425893 unr. FARRA 5 NY L11 W17 L6 W19 2.0 4 8 4 19
                                  14 Varghese, Alan 16554745 unr. COLUMB 4 NY W21 W20 L3 L4 2.0 4 7.5 7 20
                                  15 Minchez, Dylan 16553261 unr. COLUMB 4 NY L7 W21 W20 L5 2.0 4 7.5 5 17
                                  16 Torres, Salvador 16554772 unr. COLUMB 4 NY L12 W24 L5 W22 2.0 3 6 4 13
                                  17 Nella, Matthew 16279537 220 POST 5 NY L9 L13 W23 W18 2.0 2.5 5 3 15.5
                                  18 Aguilar, Sahir 16199890 108 COLUMB 4 NY B--- L5 L7 L17 1.0 5 8 3 16
                                  19 Arenas, Frida 16199732 133 COLUMB 4 NY L10 W22 L11 L13 1.0 5 7 3 19
                                  20 Muller, Samuel 15725298 324 PHAW 5 NY X--- L14 L15 L8 1.0 4 6.5 3 16.5
                                  21 Harris, Ethan 15690436 116 EMS 7 NY L14 L15 L8 W24 1.0 4 6.5 1 16.5
                                  22 Joseph, Michael 16544074 unr. DUNDEE 4 CT L4 L19 W24 L16 1.0 3 6 2 14
                                  23 Sanchez, Evelyn 16199670 113 COLUMB 4 NY L1 D8 L17 L12 0.5 6.5 10.5 1.5 22.5
                                  24 Hannigan, Emma 15656246 111 BRONXV 4 NY L2 L16 L22 L21 0.0 4 8 0 17

                                  SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Primary

                                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                  1 Zakharov, Sergei 16539341 unr. CET 2 NY W5 W3 W7 W2 4.0 7.5 9 10 25.5
                                  2 Seth, Rohan 16450593 699 SEELY 1 NY W8 W6 W5 L1 3.0 8 8.5 9 20
                                  3 Zhan, George 16540608 unr. GREENV 3 NY W9 L1 W6 D4 2.5 8 8.5 6.5 19.5
                                  4 Ma, Sean 16395728 455 GREENA 1 NY L6 B--- W9 D3 2.5 5 5 4.5 11.5
                                  5 Wilson, Reef 16160973 678 BRONXV 2 NY L1 W8 L2 W7 2.0 4.5 9 4 26
                                  6 Deutsch, Nathaniel 16206902 unr. BRONXV 3 NY W4 L2 L3 W8 2.0 4.5 8 5 21
                                  7 Wilson, Maat 16160967 423 BRONXV 2 NY B--- W9 L1 L5 2.0 2.5 6.5 6 14
                                  8 Gleason, Benjamin 16231466 unr. BRONXV 2 NY L2 L5 B--- L6 1.0 4 7 1 18
                                  9 Peluso, Oliver 16555837 unr. CHATSW 2 NY L3 L7 L4 B--- 1.0 3.5 6 0 17

                                  SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Primary Novice

                                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                  1 Babayev, Daniel 16039508 386 WARD 3 NY W24 W17 W3 W2 4.0 7 7.5 10 22
                                  2 Zhan, Michelle 16540594 unr. GREENV 1 NY W14 W11 W5 L1 3.0 9.5 11.5 9 29
                                  3 Valencia, Ignacio 16199691 432 COLUMB 3 NY W25 W12 L1 W4 3.0 9.5 9.5 8 25.5
                                  4 Song, Troy 16339847 436 GREENV 3 NY W19 W9 W6 L3 3.0 9 10 9 26
                                  5 Volmer, Nikolaj 16212837 415 GERMAN 2 NY W10 W8 L2 W14 3.0 8.5 10.5 8 26
                                  6 Hill, August 16425590 318 UPNYAC 2 NY W23 W7 L4 W15 3.0 8 8.5 8 22.5
                                  7 Lallemand, Mateo 16191040 431 DWARRE 2 NY W18 L6 W19 W13 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 18.5
                                  8 White, Leo 16530074 unr. MURR 2 NY W13 L5 W20 W24 3.0 6 6.5 7 15.5
                                  9 Nero, Raphael 16215953 338 DAVIS 3 NY W20 L4 W16 W21 3.0 5.5 6.5 7 16.5
                                  10 Sriskanthan, Arjun 15692516 172 QUAKE 3 NY L5 B--- W24 W22 3.0 4 4 5 10.5
                                  11 Solovyev, Dylan 16199711 353 COLUMB 3 NY W16 L2 D15 W19 2.5 6.5 7.5 6 22
                                  12 Kietlinski, Samuel 16338996 247 WEBS 3 NY W21 L3 W17 D18 2.5 5.5 6.5 6.5 17
                                  13 Pattillo, Abel 16515653 233 GERMAN 3 NY L8 W20 W21 L7 2.0 4 8 5 18
                                  14 Nasr, Lea 16549201 unr. BEDFRD 2 NY L2 W22 W23 L5 2.0 3.5 7 5 18
                                  15 Schiwek, Anja 16301657 195 GERMAN 2 NY W22 D24 D11 L6 2.0 3 6.5 6.5 16.5
                                  16 Tecza, Gavin 16338274 unr. CHATSW 2 NY L11 W18 L9 D17 1.5 5 8 3.5 19
                                  17 Concha, Naolin 16549620 unr. COLUMB 3   B--- L1 L12 D16 1.5 4 8 3.5 20
                                  18 Murgia, Gianna 16554828 unr. COLUMB 3 NY L7 L16 W25 D12 1.5 4 7 2.5 17
                                  19 Preftakes, Syrus 16555843 unr. COLO 3 NY L4 W23 L7 L11 1.0 6 9 3 22
                                  20 Argueta, Kaily 16555163 unr. COLUMB 3 NY L9 L13 L8 W25 1.0 5 8 1 19
                                  21 Murgia, Giovanna 16554807 unr. COLUMB 3 NY L12 W25 L13 L9 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 18.5
                                  22 Zelatis, Constantine 16555011 unr. COLUMB 3 NY L15 L14 B--- L10 1.0 4 6.5 1 16.5
                                  23 Valecia, Sofia 16554944 unr. COLUMB 3 NY L6 L19 L14 B--- 1.0 3 6 0 16
                                  24 Salick, Joel 16554787 unr. COLUMB 3 NY L1 D15 L10 L8 0.5 7.5 11.5 1.5 28.5
                                  25 Frankenberger, Anais 16549840 unr. GERMAN 3 NY L3 L21 L18 L20 0.0 3.5 6.5 0 14.5

                                  SwissSys Standings. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: K-1

                                  # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                  1 Dai, Jing 16538950 unr. BRONXV K NY W2 W3 W4 W5 4.0 5.5 6 10 16
                                  2 Song, Tristan 16543772 unr. GREENV K NY L1 B--- D3 W4 2.5 7.5 7.5 4 21
                                  3 Bowers, Braylon 16555816 unr. PRIM 1 NY W5 L1 D2 B--- 2.5 6.5 6.5 5 15
                                  4 Sroka, Matthew 16553790 unr. FOX 1 NY X--- W5 L1 L2 2.0 2.5 6.5 6 15
                                  5 Schwartz, Julian 16555911 unr. BRONXV 1 NY L3 L4 B--- L1 1.0 3.5 7.5 1

                                  21

                                   

                                  Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Championship

                                    Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                  1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 6.0 9.5 13 15 33
                                      Hannigan, Edmond 4.0          
                                      Krex, Spencer 2.0          
                                  2 IYMS ISAAC YOUNG MS 3.5 8.5 11.5 5 32
                                      Chen, Darren 2.5          
                                      Lui, Leo 1.0          

                                  Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Reserve

                                    Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                  1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 7.0 15 23 16 60
                                      Valdes, Jaime 4.0          
                                      Wilson, Liberty 2.0          
                                      Wilson, Olive 1.0          
                                  2 PVCMS Pierre Van Cortland MS 5.0 9 14 12 38
                                      Tomajko, Gabriel 3.0          
                                      Samuels, Noah 2.0          
                                  3 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 4.0 8 17 12 46
                                      Schiwek, Thomas 2.0          
                                      Frankenberger, Xavier 2.0          
                                  4 CHATSW CHATSWORTH 3.0 10 18 7 39
                                      Ren, Linyue 2.0          
                                      Peluso, Mason 1.0          
                                  5 GREENA GREENACRES 2.0 13 20 7 48
                                      Gorman, John 1.0          
                                      Lee, Cooper 1.0          
                                  6 AUGUST St. Augustine School-Ossining 1.0 7 11 2 24
                                      Griffin, Sean 1.0          
                                      Calvert, Jaxon 0.0          

                                  Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Booster

                                    Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                  1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 9.0 17.5 29.5 23 72.5
                                      Lopez, Kevin 3.0          
                                      Varghese, Alan 2.0          
                                      Minchez, Dylan 2.0          
                                      Torres, Salvador 2.0          
                                  2 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 6.0 18 23.5 14 63
                                      Jaquette, Sean 3.0          
                                      Withana, Gamunu 3.0          
                                      Hannigan, Emma 0.0          
                                  3 AUGUST St. Augustine School-Ossining 4.0 11 21.5 12 49.5
                                      Fernandez, Pablo 2.0          
                                      Griffin, Brian 2.0          

                                  Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Primary

                                    Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                  1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 7.0 15.5 30.5 16 79
                                      Wilson, Reef 2.0          
                                      Deutsch, Nathaniel 2.0          
                                      Wilson, Maat 2.0          
                                      Gleason, Benjamin 1.0          

                                  Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: Primary Novice

                                    Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                  1 COLUMB COLUMBUS 8.5 24 32 20 84.5
                                      Valencia, Ignacio 3.0          
                                      Solovyev, Dylan 2.5          
                                      Concha, Naolin 1.5          
                                      Murgia, Gianna 1.5          
                                  2 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 7.0 19 31.5 19.5 75
                                      Volmer, Nikolaj 3.0          
                                      Pattillo, Abel 2.0          
                                      Schiwek, Anja 2.0          
                                      Frankenberger, Anais 0.0          
                                  3 GREENV GREENVILLE 6.0 18.5 21.5 18 55
                                      Zhan, Michelle 3.0          
                                      Song, Troy 3.0          

                                  Team Roster and Scores. Columbus Elementary Scholastic: K-1

                                    Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                  1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 5.0 9 13.5 11 37
                                      Dai, Jing 4.0          
                                      Schwartz, Julian 1.0          

                                   

                                  2017-12-3 Hunter

                                    SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Quad 1

                                     

                                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                    1 Oh, James 15146868 1883 SPEYER 5 NY W2 D4 W3 2.5 3 3.5 5 7
                                    2 Kon, Brigette 14332307 1813 HMANN 10 NY L1 W3 W4 2.0 3.5 4 3 9
                                    3 Mou, Iris 15794244 1811 DALTON 3 NY W4 L2 L1 1.0 2.5 5 3 9
                                    4 Hood, Avery 14927310 1845 EASTCH 7 NY L3 D1 L2 0.5 3 5.5 1 11

                                     

                                    SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Quad 2

                                     

                                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                    1 Miyasaka, Julia 14751032 1761 DALTON 6 NY W3 W4 W2 3.0 3 3 6 6
                                    2 Mellody, Marcus 14740377 1778 HUNTER 7   W4 W3 L1 2.0 4 4 5 7
                                    3 Casenas, Luis-Jaime 14595990 1773 PELMS 8 NY L1 L2 W4 1.0 2 5 1 11
                                    4 Chong, Joshua 15110220 1777 HUNTER 5 NY L2 L1 L3 0.0 3 6 0 12

                                     

                                    SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Quad 3

                                     

                                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                    1 Burton, Henry 14938916 1765 HUNTER 6 NY W4 W3 W2 3.0 3 3 6 6
                                    2 Moon-Rosha, Uri 15197618 1733 SCARMS 6 NY W3 W4 L1 2.0 4 4 5 7
                                    3 Wolfson, Brian 14879271 1743 HUNTER 7 NY L2 L1 W4 1.0 2 5 1 11
                                    4 Casenas, Luis-Joshua 14746513 1764 HUTCH 5 NY L1 L2 L3 0.0 3 6 0 12

                                     

                                    SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Quad 4

                                     

                                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                    1 Shillingford, Hamilton 14586693 1736 HUNTER 7 NY W4 D3 W2 2.5 2.5 3.5 5 7
                                    2 Sharp, Danielle 15386050 1724 YORKHS 12 NY D3 W4 L1 1.5 1 4.5 3.5 8.5
                                    3 Dong, Connor 14608563 1728 HUNTER 7 NY D2 D1 L4 1.0 2.5 5 2.5 9.5
                                    4 Safranek, Veda 14975007 1730 DALTON 6   L1 L2 W3 1.0 2.5 5 1 11

                                     

                                    SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Quad 5

                                     

                                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                    1 Safranek, William 15106903 1692 DALTON 4   W4 W3 L2 2.0 3.5 4 5 7
                                    2 Nasta, Kiren 15255524 1705 SPEYER 5 NY L3 W4 W1 2.0 3.5 4 3 9
                                    3 Singer, Dylan 14676708 1709 MS54 6 NY W2 L1 D4 1.5 2 4.5 3.5 8.5
                                    4 Slowik, Dylan 14697884 1716 HUNTER 7 NY L1 L2 D3 0.5 3.5 5.5 0.5 11.5

                                     

                                    SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Future Masters

                                     

                                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                    1 Ho, Cooper 15836625 1579 PS59 3 NY W9 W19 W7 3.0 4 5.5 6 11.5
                                    2 Kaloudis, Sean 15106731 1665 HUNTER 5 NY W35 W12 D4 2.5 4.5 5.5 5.5 10.5
                                    3 Mero, Daniel 15247388 1609 CGS 5 NY W36 D5 W14 2.5 4 4.5 5 10.5
                                    4 Dolotta, Dylan 15251688 1522 DALTON 5 NY W30 W26 D2 2.5 3.5 4.5 5.5 9.5
                                    5 Mash, Alexander 15052095 1443 DALTON 4 NY W16 D3 D10 2.0 4.5 6.5 4.5 12
                                    6 Gurram, Praharsha 15481250 1455 AVENUE 7 NJ W13 D8 D15 2.0 4 6 4.5 12
                                    7 Stoltz, Conner 14585505 1454 BRONXV 10 NY W32 W28 L1 2.0 4 5 5 10.5
                                    8 Quan, Jake 15117746 1537 HUNTER 5 NY W37 D6 D11 2.0 4 4.5 4.5 9
                                    9 Kay, Noah 14814390 1449 HUNTER 6 NY L1 W38 W28 2.0 4 4.5 3 9.5
                                    10 Kuo, Aidan 15045350 1528 SAMW 6 NY D21 W29 D5 2.0 3.5 4.5 4 9.5
                                    11 Henkin, Jonathan 15221673 1487 DALTON 5 NY D25 W23 D8 2.0 3.5 4.5 4 9.5
                                    12 Mukherjee, Romir 15674620 1476 NEST 3 NY W38 L2 W31 2.0 3.5 4 4 8
                                    13 Rodriguez, Bradley 14653376 1682 HUNTER 7 NY L6 W37 W20 2.0 3.5 4 3 9
                                    14 Weinberg, Alexander 15061103 1409 DALTON 5 NY W39 W27 L3 2.0 3.5 3.5 5 8
                                    15 Feiner, Meredith 15075998 1515 SEVEN 6   W40 D20 D6 2.0 3.5 3.5 4.5 8.5
                                    16 Meister, Xan 15851046 1560 COLL 2 NY L5 W30 W26 2.0 3 4 3 8.5
                                    17 Siegelson, Bowe 15527503 1548 DALTON 3 NY D29 D21 W25 2.0 2.5 3.5 3.5 7.5
                                    18 Merrill, Sylvia 15066418 1406 HUNTER 5 NY L19 W39 W27 2.0 2.5 2.5 3 6.5
                                    19 Dinglasan, Matthew 15748615 1468 PS307 4 NY W18 L1 D21 1.5 2 6.5 3.5 12
                                    20 Lee, Pippa 14746816 1439 DALTON 6 NY W24 D15 L13 1.5 2 5.5 4 10
                                    21 Bergman Chudnow, Bryan 15424930 1433 HUNTER 4 NY D10 D17 D19 1.5 2 5.5 3 11
                                    22 Weinberg, Jonathan 15258655 1456 DALTON 4 NY D23 D25 D24 1.5 1.5 4 3 7.5
                                    23 Ganti-Agrawal, Siddharth 15429648 1374 HUNTER 4   D22 L11 W36 1.5 1.5 4 2.5 8
                                    24 Frank, Will 15527331 1551 COLL 4 NY L20 W40 D22 1.5 1.5 3 2.5 7
                                    25 Van Boxtel, Ezra 15515928 1418 LAB-L 4 NY D11 D22 L17 1.0 3.5 5.5 2.5 10.5
                                    26 Dewan, Neil 14973236 1466 BROWN 6 NY W34 L4 L16 1.0 3 5.5 3 10
                                    27 Oh, Triton 15244058 1481 LAB-L 5 NY W31 L14 L18 1.0 3 5 3 10
                                    28 Assa, Ben 15334807 1526 MS54 6 NY W33 L7 L9 1.0 3 5 3 9.5
                                    29 Abe, Abisayo 15761580 1437 HUNTER 3   D17 L10 D33 1.0 3 5 2 9
                                    30 Hom, Austin 14994907 1428 LAB-U 6 NY L4 L16 W39 1.0 2 4.5 1 8.5
                                    31 Roonprapunt, Jesse 14692893 1410 COLL 5   L27 W35 L12 1.0 2 4 2 8
                                    32 Chin, Katherine 15462574 1659 STANF 9   L7 D33 D34 1.0 2 4 1.5 8
                                    33 Kojima, Spencer 15259376 1430 COLL 4 NY L28 D32 D29 1.0 2 3 1.5 6.5
                                    34 Tanaka-Wong, Tyler 14891042 1376 BRONXV 8 NY L26 D36 D32 1.0 1.5 2.5 1.5 5.5
                                    35 Feder, Ollie 15289397 1454 DALTON 5 NY L2 L31 W40 1.0 1 3.5 1 7.5
                                    36 Massiah, Maxwell 15258640 1453 DALTON 5 NY L3 D34 L23 0.5 2.5 5 1 9
                                    37 Graham, Henry 15075124 1434 BRUN 4 CT L8 L13 D38 0.5 2.5 4.5 0.5 8
                                    38 Vidra, Alexander 15085760 1409 SPEYER 6 NY L12 L9 D37 0.5 2.5 4.5 0.5 7.5
                                    39 Rutkoske, Cade 15192110 1469 COLL 4 NY L14 L18 L30 0.0 3 5 0 9
                                    40 Zhang, Kevin 15181318 1421 LAB-L 5 NY L15 L24 L35 0.0 2.5 4.5 0 8

                                     

                                    SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Championship

                                     

                                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                    1 Nallengara, Jonathan 15579896 1348 DALTON 3 NY W38 W11 W9 W8 4.0 9 10.5 10 28
                                    2 Lin, Julian 15856697 1334 PS183 3 NY W23 W47 W7 W6 4.0 8 9 10 26
                                    3 Beaudoin, Langley 14533244 1252 DALTON 7 NY W49 W28 W33 W13 4.0 6.5 7.5 10 21.5
                                    4 Rutkoske, Reese 15722648 1146 DALTON 2 NY W50 W17 D14 W16 3.5 7.5 8.5 9 24
                                    5 Gaon, Dan 15370947 1267 METM 4 NY D54 W37 W15 W14 3.5 7 7.5 8 20.5
                                    6 Nam, Lauren 15324576 1319 DALTON 4 NY W26 W18 W10 L2 3.0 9.5 11.5 9 29
                                    7 Carlson, Grant 15321837 1242 CGS 4 NY W32 W21 L2 W31 3.0 8.5 10.5 8 25
                                    8 Sun, Zenchang 15250890 1278 AVENUE 6 NY W36 W34 W24 L1 3.0 8 10 9 25
                                    9 Sapadin, Ezra 15406404 1251 HESCHE 5 NY W31 W30 L1 W23 3.0 8 10 8 25
                                    10 Wu, Stanley 16202522 1046 SEELY 1 NY W42 W19 L6 W29 3.0 7.5 9 8 23.5
                                    11 Braun, Otto 15188443 1214 LAB-L 5 NY W59 L1 W46 W25 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 18
                                    12 Woodruff, William 15513958 1251 BANKST 5 NY L41 W52 W32 W24 3.0 5.5 6.5 6 16
                                    13 Zhang, Qiyaqin 16108702 1356 PS198 4 NY W58 D16 W22 L3 2.5 9 9 7.5 23.5
                                    14 Lindenbaum, Eli 15498993 1266 LAB-L 4 NY W44 W41 D4 L5 2.5 8.5 10 8 23.5
                                    15 Alleyne, Aidan Joseph 15513916 1083 COLL 3 NY W20 D27 L5 W40 2.5 8 9.5 6.5 22.5
                                    16 Kim, Nicholas 15926790 1239 PS166 3 NY W48 D13 W27 L4 2.5 8 9 7.5 24.5
                                    17 Feinstein, Mark 15552230 1287 SPEYER 4 NY W46 L4 W35 D18 2.5 8 9 6.5 22.5
                                    18 Shen, Linhan 15543916 1167 ANDERS 4 NY W25 L6 W28 D17 2.5 7.5 9.5 6.5 25.5
                                    19 Field, Rowan 16077520 1264 PRINCE 4 NJ W39 L10 D26 W43 2.5 6.5 8 6 19.5
                                    20 Newby, Logan 15798603 1272 DALTON 3 NY L15 W36 D45 W38 2.5 6.5 8 5 17.5
                                    21 Dewan, Sofia 15815551 1357 TRINNY 3 NY W56 L7 D38 W33 2.5 6.5 6.5 6 19
                                    22 Dean, Colin 15867091 1186 BRUN 2 CT D37 W43 L13 W39 2.5 6 7.5 6 18.5
                                    23 Golden, Ripley 15557812 1111 SPEYER 4 NY L2 W57 W30 L9 2.0 5 9 5 23
                                    24 Zhong, Andrew 15731547 1151 RIVERS 3 CT W57 W29 L8 L12 2.0 5 8 7 21
                                    25 Williams, Auden 14759092 1036 HUNTER 7 NY L18 W53 W34 L11 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 19.5
                                    26 Vidra, Zachary 15429826 1105 SPEYER 4 NY L6 W48 D19 D27 2.0 4.5 8.5 4.5 23
                                    27 Ronen, Ethan 16053345 1274 ANTILL 3 VI W52 D15 L16 D26 2.0 4.5 8 6 19.5
                                    28 Wu, Tony 16201638 1037 SEELY 2 NY W40 L3 L18 W46 2.0 4 9 5 23
                                    29 Allie, Raymond 15205028 1297 TAG 7 NY W45 L24 W41 L10 2.0 4 8.5 6 23
                                    30 Fausto, Aliana 16089084 1368 LAB-L 2   W35 L9 L23 W49 2.0 4 8 5 19
                                    31 Kirschner, Max 15616852 1067 LAB-L 4 NY L9 W56 W47 L7 2.0 4 7 5 20
                                    32 Krex, Spencer 15284055 1060 BRONXV 8 NY L7 W58 L12 W47 2.0 4 7 4 18
                                    33 Menzer, David 16037167 962 LAB-L 2 NY W53 W54 L3 L21 2.0 3.5 8 7 19
                                    34 Hurd, John 15867901 1143 STBERN   NY W51 L8 L25 W50 2.0 3 6.5 5 17
                                    35 Kawabata, Marcus 15796078 1139 PS6 3 NY L30 W49 L17 W48 2.0 3 6.5 4 15.5
                                    36 Zhong, Jason 15731553 1085 EASTMS 7 CT L8 L20 W57 W51 2.0 3 6 3 15
                                    37 Oudens, Genevieve 15226747 1042 HUNTER 5 NY D22 L5 W56 H--- 2.0 2.5 6 4 14
                                    38 Marinis, Pearce 15302466 1118 LAB-L 5 NY L1 W55 D21 L20 1.5 6 10 4 21.5
                                    39 Kojima, Carter 15667638 1074 COLL 2 NY L19 D40 W42 L22 1.5 5.5 8 3.5 18
                                    40 Chang, Max 16180667 1186 HUNTER 2 NY L28 D39 W44 L15 1.5 5 7.5 3.5 17.5
                                    41 Chan, Edward 15242444 1062 TOWN 5 NY W12 L14 L29 H--- 1.5 4.5 7.5 4 20
                                    42 Ho, Carter 16196601 1212 ANDERS 1 NY L10 D44 L39 W54 1.5 3.5 6.5 2.5 16
                                    43 Ho, Joshua 15230991 998 BROWN 5 NY H--- L22 W54 L19 1.5 3 5.5 3.5 14
                                    44 Swagert, Charlie 15805438 1076 DALTON 3 NY L14 D42 L40 W58 1.5 3 5.5 2.5 14
                                    45 Thakur, Bhavya 15913546 1090 ANDERS 2 NY L29 W51 D20 U--- 1.5 2.5 5 4 12
                                    46 Adelsbach, Jude 16113881 1088 BUCK 3 NY L17 W50 L11 L28 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 20.5
                                    47 Greenawalt, Sebastian 15334457 1203 STHILD 6 NY W55 L2 L31 L32 1.0 5 9 4 19.5
                                    48 Sun, Lisa 16057292 1051 HUNTER 2 NY L16 L26 W53 L35 1.0 5 7.5 2 17
                                    49 Oh, Nicholas 16384776 1074   5 NY L3 L35 W58 L30 1.0 4 8 2 19
                                    50 Zhang, Zican 15941953 1025 LAKEV 5 NY L4 L46 W52 L34 1.0 4 7.5 2 18
                                    51 Sun, Zenchi 15572322 1019 AVENUE 4 NY L34 L45 B--- L36 1.0 4 6 1 12
                                    52 Nayden, Eleanor 15599218 1084 PS107 4 NY L27 L12 L50 W56 1.0 3 6 1 14
                                    53 Carlson, Hana 15607843 1090 ANDERS 3 NY L33 L25 L48 W57 1.0 3 5 1 14
                                    54 Chang, Oliver 15616873 1076 HUNTER 4 NY D5 L33 L43 L42 0.5 5 8.5 2 21
                                    55 Mezitis, Philip 15313341 1045 SPEYER 5 NY L47 L38 H--- U--- 0.5 1 2.5 0.5 8
                                    56 Leicht, Graydon 15524854 1137 AVENUE 3 NY L21 L31 L37 L52 0.0 5 7.5 0 16
                                    57 Basavaiah, Lyla 16004592 1034 LAB-L 2 NY L24 L23 L36 L53 0.0 5 7 0 16
                                    58 Sondhi, Raunak 15501961 1122 AVENUE 3 NY L13 L32 L49 L44 0.0 4.5 7 0 16
                                    59 Tsuboyama, Kai 15829153 1046 NEST 2 NY L11 U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 3 0 7

                                     

                                    SwissSys Standings. Hunter December Tournament: Reserve

                                     

                                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                    1 Genger, Gidon 14987750 1069 BCDS 5 CT W47 W19 W5 W4 4.0 8 9 10 23
                                    2 Kim, Aidan 15879973 1141 ANDERS 3 NY W25 W20 W21 W6 4.0 7 9 10 27
                                    3 Nemo, Will 15601068 773 ANDERS 3 NY W42 W38 W8 W13 4.0 7 8 10 22.5
                                    4 Arfin, Rafiq 15763235 806 ANDERS 3 NY W53 W51 W9 L1 3.0 9 9 9 22
                                    5 Bialkin, Sammy 15432416 980 HESCHE 5 NY W52 W7 L1 W25 3.0 9 9 8 22
                                    6 Metzler, Jon 15516058 1057 PS41 5   W32 W18 W14 L2 3.0 8.5 10.5 9 27
                                    7 Murphy, Thomas 15839082 856 SPEYER 2 NY W17 L5 W38 W21 3.0 7.5 9 7 25
                                    8 Chang, Alexander 16252490 984 GREENV 3 NY W39 W45 L3 W27 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 22.5
                                    9 Lederman, Beni 15420434 1001 HESCHE 5 NY W33 W24 L4 W23 3.0 7 9 8 23
                                    10 Field, Lila 16077535 1076 PRINCE 3 NJ W50 L14 W26 W20 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 19.5
                                    11 Ronen, Mia 16053330 979 ANTILL 5 VI L18 W35 W19 W32 3.0 6 8 6 18
                                    12 Kotahwala, Vedant 15568414 993 DALTON 2 NY L19 W47 W18 W22 3.0 6 7 6 17.5
                                    13 Faissal, Jack 16250210 781 NEST 1 NY D44 W29 W15 L3 2.5 8.5 9.5 7 23.5
                                    14 Phung, Alexandra 15734657 877   1 NY W43 W10 L6 H--- 2.5 7 7 7 19
                                    15 Haugh, Tristan 15702226 1081 TAG 4 NY W30 D22 L13 W28 2.5 6.5 8.5 6.5 22.5
                                    16 Buder-Greenwood, Nikolai 15718437 939 PACKER 7 NY L24 W33 W41 D17 2.5 6.5 7.5 5.5 17.5
                                    17 Levine, Colby 15959151 994 CGS 2 NY L7 W52 W45 D16 2.5 6.5 6.5 5.5 16.5
                                    18 Wong, Anabelle 15650225 822 BREAR 3 NY W11 L6 L12 W36 2.0 6 11 5 27
                                    19 Krasinski, Aaron 16230112 847 KINN 4 NY W12 L1 L11 W43 2.0 6 11 5 25
                                    20 Gerson, Elijah 16036927 968 RODEPH 1 NY W28 L2 W39 L10 2.0 5 10.5 6 25.5
                                    21 Meister, Maxwell 16049505 983 COLL K NY W34 W41 L2 L7 2.0 5 10 7 24
                                    22 Koh, Maximilian 15800714 887 LAB-L 4 NY W31 D15 D23 L12 2.0 4.5 9.5 6.5 22.5
                                    23 Thakur, Madhavendra 15426633 924 ANDERS 4 Ny D37 W46 D22 L9 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 22.5
                                    24 Yarden, Benjamin 15731690 777 ALLENS 4 York W16 L9 L27 W45 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 22.5
                                    25 Zilberman, Gabriel 15632852 918 PS199 4 NY L2 W48 W43 L5 2.0 4 8.5 5 21
                                    26 Bialkin, Gideon 15435600 772 HESCHE 5 NY D29 W44 L10 D30 2.0 4 8 5.5 18
                                    27 Ward, Milana 16110640 923 SAWH 3   L41 W34 W24 L8 2.0 4 8 5 20
                                    28 Javier, Jerick 16110551 802 SAWH 4   L20 W36 W42 L15 2.0 4 7.5 5 21.5
                                    29 Behringer, Neel 15285388 934 BRUN 4 CT D26 L13 W44 D31 2.0 4 7.5 4.5 19
                                    30 Goldensohn, Sophie 15587325 903 HUNTER 5   L15 D31 W46 D26 2.0 4 7.5 4 18.5
                                    31 Kong, Milo 16203724 1071 PS41 2 NY L22 D30 W40 D29 2.0 4 7.5 4 18
                                    32 Wakida, Ken 16287282 875 ANDERS 3 NY L6 W53 W48 L11 2.0 3.5 6.5 5 15
                                    33 Lee, Jordan 15689184 856 ANDERS 3   L9 L16 W53 W49 2.0 3.5 6.5 3 15.5
                                    34 Yook, Isaac 16319541 832 PS199 2 NY L21 L27 W50 W42 2.0 3 6 3 16
                                    35 Epstein, Oliver 15556301 870 TRINNY 4 NY L51 L11 W54 W41 2.0 3 6 3 14
                                    36 Alayo, Isabella 15661727 919 SPEYER 4 NY W48 L28 W52 L18 2.0 2.5 4.5 6 10
                                    37 Burton, Erica 15145713 946 HUNTER 4 NY D23 W40 H--- U--- 2.0 1.5 3.5 5.5 9
                                    38 Golub, Julian 15733366 974 PS6 4 NY W49 L3 L7 D39 1.5 5.5 9.5 4.5 22.5
                                    39 Thakur, Raghavendra 15913552 836 ANDERS 2 NY L8 W54 L20 D38 1.5 3.5 6.5 3.5 18.5
                                    40 Huang, Bret 16307066 856 LAB-L 1 NY D46 L37 L31 W54 1.5 3 5.5 3 12
                                    41 Burton, Amy 15428205 701 HUNTER 2 NY W27 L21 L16 L35 1.0 6 8.5 4 20.5
                                    42 Van De Kieft, Jake 15562806 938 PS282 3 NY L3 W49 L28 L34 1.0 5 9 3 20
                                    43 Mettke, Ella 15020941 1066 CHAPIN 5 NY L14 W50 L25 L19 1.0 5 7.5 3 18
                                    44 Vora, Arjun 15720024 952 LAB-L 3 NY D13 L26 L29 D46 1.0 5 7.5 2.5 19.5
                                    45 Naik, Anya 15936733 871 BREAR 3 NY W54 L8 L17 L24 1.0 4.5 7.5 4 18.5
                                    46 Brar, Kulyan 16059785 1050 SPEYER 2 NY D40 L23 L30 D44 1.0 4.5 6.5 2.5 15.5
                                    47 Lehman, Jonah 15611834 886 LAB-L 4 NY L1 L12 L49 W53 1.0 4 8 1 18
                                    48 Johnson, Barack 16115082 568 SAROSE 4 NY L36 L25 L32 B--- 1.0 4 6 0 16
                                    49 Sheffield, Alexander 15802307 813 VILLAG 4 NY L38 L42 W47 L33 1.0 3.5 5.5 2 11.5
                                    50 Verma, Neil 16112055 897 PS6 2 NY L10 L43 L34 W52 1.0 3 6 1 13
                                    51 Lopez-Ona, Mia 15020998 1051 HEWITT 5 NY W35 L4 U--- U--- 1.0 2 5 4 12
                                    52 Tamisi, Gabriella 16118604 828 SAROSE 4 NY L5 L17 L36 L50 0.0 5.5 8.5 0 20.5
                                    53 Franklin, Amanda 15290310 971 ECFS 5 NY L4 L32 L33 L47 0.0 5 8 0 18
                                    54 Berkowitz, Alfred 15805988 1055 COLU 3 NY L45 L39 L35 L40 0.0 4 6 0 13.5

                                     

                                    SwissSys Standings. Hunter November 12, 2017: Primary

                                     

                                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                    1 Williams, Christopher 16250362 866 CGS 1 NY W41 W15 W12 W7 4.0 9 11 10 29
                                    2 Lui, Ezra 16236463 551 TAG 2   W93 W30 W9 W6 4.0 8.5 8.5 10 23
                                    3 Brien, Tristan 15792562 944 DALTON 2 NY W76 W40 W14 W13 4.0 8 9 10 24
                                    4 Lee, Jesse 16262240 870 ANDERS K   W65 W45 W36 W22 4.0 7 8.5 10 25.5
                                    5 Golub, Oliver 15733372 913 PS6 3 NY W88 W73 W46 W8 4.0 6 7 10 21
                                    6 Kaufmann, Martin 15928650 709 TRINNY 1 NY W23 W27 W17 L2 3.0 10 13 9 31
                                    7 Brown, Sam 15907338 488 PACKER 3 NY W57 W25 W11 L1 3.0 10 12 9 29
                                    8 Stern, Kevin 16419450 654 DALTON 1 NY W51 W37 W18 L5 3.0 9 11 9 26
                                    9 Blumenthal, Jonah 16024381 764 HESCHE 3   W82 W21 L2 W34 3.0 9 10 8 24
                                    10 Braun, Max 15830714 867 LAB-L 3 NY W44 D19 W52 D20 3.0 8 10 8 28
                                    11 Burton, Charles 15818958 731 HUNTER K NY W16 W39 L7 W54 3.0 8 10 8 26
                                    12 Ogbo, Zion 16115102 613 SAROSE 3 NY W74 W35 L1 W39 3.0 8 9 8 23
                                    13 Ricaud, Mathis 16244023 685 PS41 2 NY W95 W43 W38 L3 3.0 8 8 9 22
                                    14 Skarabot, Lia 15518652 679 PS340 3 NY W96 W53 L3 W47 3.0 8 8 8 22
                                    15 Davis, Ethan 16198477 542   1 NY W80 L1 W68 W52 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 23.5
                                    16 Gudmundsson, Jakob 16407091 473 DALTON 2 NY L11 W61 W40 W48 3.0 7 9 6 22
                                    17 Santiago,Wyatt 15851004 373 CGS 1 NJ W72 W49 L6 W46 3.0 7 8 8 24
                                    18 Gray, Charles 16149530 798 PACKER 2 NY W77 W34 L8 W44 3.0 7 8 8 23
                                    19 Sheppard, Henry 16312422 533 TRINNY 3 NY W86 D10 W67 D32 3.0 7 8 8 21
                                    20 Lorenzo, Dante 16110572 658 SAWH 3   W91 D31 W66 D10 3.0 7 8 8 20.5
                                    21 Achecar, Lucas 15986778 499 COLL 2 NY W58 L9 W72 W42 3.0 7 8 7 22
                                    22 Rogers,Loren 16201288 616 CGS 2 NY W81 W71 W42 L4 3.0 7 7.5 9 22
                                    23 Picos, Alexander 16398378 466 COLL 3 NY L6 W94 W62 W50 3.0 7 7 6 18
                                    24 Ko, Aaron 15926496 875 COLU 2 NY L34 W33 W56 W41 3.0 6.5 8.5 6 19.5
                                    25 Mandarano, Eli 15916620 757 BROWN 3 NY W78 L7 W65 W36 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 21.5
                                    26 Chang, Nathaniel 16245712 580 AVENUE 1 NY L37 W51 W43 W53 3.0 6 8 6 19
                                    27 Hou, Xiqing 16496673 319 JACKS 2 NY W94 L6 W73 W45 3.0 6 6 7 19
                                    28 Kaufmann, Tomas 15853771 560 TRINNY 3 NY L35 W74 W71 W38 3.0 5 6 6 18
                                    29 Frank, Matt 15827486 569 COLL 1 NY L71 W90 W35 W55 3.0 5 6 6 15
                                    30 Mangriotis, Alexi 15929041 906 STBERN   NY W56 L2 W31 H--- 2.5 8.5 8.5 6 20.5
                                    31 Home, Sacha 16246591 269 WINDWD 2 NY W59 D20 L30 W67 2.5 7.5 9 6.5 23.5
                                    32 Abe, Ayodeji 16076018 770 HUNTER 1   W54 L36 W85 D19 2.5 7 8 6.5 23
                                    33 Weinberg, Stephanie 15820702 775 DALTON 2 NY H--- L24 W37 W66 2.5 6.5 6.5 4.5 16.5
                                    34 Li, Braden 16368514 522 COLL 2 NY W24 L18 W58 L9 2.0 6 11 6 26
                                    35 Beirne, Micah 16438313 unr. PS163 3 NY W28 L12 L29 W76 2.0 6 10 5 22
                                    36 Spartioti, Maria 16138682 501 PS6 2 NY W92 W32 L4 L25 2.0 5.5 10.5 7 24
                                    37 Assa, Eli 16450441 199 PS87 2 NY W26 L8 L33 W84 2.0 5.5 9 5 21.5
                                    38 Jacoby, Piper 16190417 303 SPEYER 2 NY W50 W48 L13 L28 2.0 5 10 7 26
                                    39 Chilov, Wyeth 15899233 412 PACKER 3 NY W61 L11 W59 L12 2.0 5 10 6 23
                                    40 Zhang, Ryan 16098024 613 ECFS 3 NY W55 L3 L16 W78 2.0 5 10 5 23
                                    41 Marinis, Rylan 15760791 514 LAB-L 3 NY L1 W80 W57 L24 2.0 5 10 5 22
                                    42 Burke, Ferris 16138147 748 PS6 3 NY W75 W47 L22 L21 2.0 5 9 7 25
                                    43 Wangchuk, Kunga 16345051 277 HUNTER 2 NY W62 L13 L26 W72 2.0 5 9 5 22
                                    44 Breydo, Eli 16298825 512 SPEYER 2 NY L10 W93 W49 L18 2.0 5 8 5 21
                                    45 Li, Emily 16330764 585 SPEYER 1 NY W89 L4 W70 L27 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 21.5
                                    46 Jha,Anya 16136512 598 PRINCE 2 NJ W97 W68 L5 L17 2.0 4.5 8.5 7 22.5
                                    47 Rosario, Ociel 16110593 444 SAWH 3   W64 L42 W83 L14 2.0 4 8 6 21
                                    48 Macguffie, Charlie 15833385 699 AVENUE 2 NY W60 L38 W77 L16 2.0 4 8 6 19
                                    49 Gurram, Sourya 15838114 724 AVENUE 2 NJ W63 L17 L44 W77 2.0 4 8 5 19
                                    50 Koh, Gabriel 16025488 625 HUNTER 1 NY L38 W60 W75 L23 2.0 4 8 5 19
                                    51 Bencosme-Lee, Subi 16470527 329 SAWH 3   L8 L26 W82 W83 2.0 4 8 3 19
                                    52 Ziemer,Benjamin 15899708 112     NY W84 W79 L10 L15 2.0 4 7.5 7 21
                                    53 Sawicki, Antoni 16394223 274 MCS 3 NY W83 L14 W84 L26 2.0 4 7.5 6 19
                                    54 Anaka, Joshua 16268831 497 COLL 1 NY L32 W92 W79 L11 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 19
                                    55 Rodriguez, Jack 16394621 297 PACKER 3 NY L40 W76 W69 L29 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 16.5
                                    56 Nayden, Adam 16208240 523 PS107 1 NY L30 W81 L24 W80 2.0 3.5 7 4 15
                                    57 Honstetter, Nicholas 16064696 740 CGS 2 NY L7 W78 L41 W85 2.0 3 7 4 19
                                    58 Kang, Maiya 16324321 776 DALTON 2 NY L21 W82 L34 W75 2.0 3 7 4 17
                                    59 Turner, Jordan 16123275 599 SAWH 3   L31 W91 L39 W71 2.0 3 6.5 4 17
                                    60 Randolph, Soraya 15662846 450 CGS 3 NY L48 L50 W86 W73 2.0 3 6 3 16
                                    61 Porres, David 16113896 684 BUCK   CT L39 L16 W97 W74 2.0 3 6 3 14
                                    62 Burger, Oliver 16034015 606 BUCK 3 NY L43 W95 L23 W81 2.0 2.5 5.5 4 12
                                    63 Oh, Tatiana 16328057 467 HUNTER 1 NY L49 L72 W93 W79 2.0 2 4 3 12
                                    64 Lalezarian, Max 16002532 687 HESCHE 3 NY L47 L75 W96 W87 2.0 2 4 3 11
                                    65 Chmiel, Peter 16134337 520 BUCKLE   NY L4 W89 L25 D68 1.5 5.5 9.5 3.5 22.5
                                    66 Koch, Kingsley 16435774 206 BUCKLE 2 NY W69 D67 L20 L33 1.5 5.5 8.5 5.5 21.5
                                    67 Behringer, Kiran 15852316 660 BRUN 2 CT W87 D66 L19 L31 1.5 5 8 5.5 22
                                    68 Wallace, Harper 15887402 900 PS414 3 NY W85 L46 L15 D65 1.5 4.5 7.5 4.5 20.5
                                    69 Nickelsburg, Lucas 16184043 588 HUNTER 3   L66 W87 L55 D70 1.5 4 6 3.5 16
                                    70 Lin, Gavin 16341957 256 LAB-L 2 NY L73 W88 L45 D69 1.5 3.5 5.5 3.5 14.5
                                    71 Yacker, Ashton 16547727 unr. PS199   NY W29 L22 L28 L59 1.0 8 11 4 25
                                    72 Thiessen, Jasmine 15864697 668 BREAR 2 NY L17 W63 L21 L43 1.0 7 10 3 23
                                    73 Mendoza-Luna, Johan 15940944 598 SPEYER 2 NY W70 L5 L27 L60 1.0 6.5 10.5 4 23.5
                                    74 Chisholm, Iris 16106658 299 HUNTER 2 NY L12 L28 W88 L61 1.0 6 9 2 18
                                    75 Cai, Chengtian 16206745 489 TAG 2   L42 W64 L50 L58 1.0 6 8 3 19
                                    76 Chavez, Adrian 16472682 526 SPEYER 3 NY L3 L55 W90 L35 1.0 5 9 2 21
                                    77 Reverdito, Alessandro 16388592 507 SPEYER 2 NY L18 W86 L48 L49 1.0 5 8 3 20
                                    78 Jia, Charles 16268757 490 LAB-L 2 NY L25 L57 W89 L40 1.0 5 8 2 17
                                    79 Oh, Aster 15894388 634 LAB-L 2 NY W90 L52 L54 L63 1.0 5 7 4 16
                                    80 Zajkowski, Jonah 16548344 unr. PS41 2   L15 L41 W95 L56 1.0 4 7 2 16
                                    81 Martinez, Kevin 16511995 105 SAWH 3   L22 L56 B--- L62 1.0 4 7 1 17
                                    82 Zwirn, Oscar 16181367 496 ALLENS   NY L9 L58 L51 W93 1.0 4 7 1 15
                                    83 Lew, Dana 16044321 602 CGS 2 NY L53 W96 L47 L51 1.0 4 6 3 15
                                    84 Viscogliosi, Marc 15633038 574 BROWN 3 NY L52 X98 L53 L37 1.0 4 6 2 18
                                    85 Ho, Julia 15820896 522 BREAR 3 NY L68 W97 L32 L57 1.0 3.5 6 3 15
                                    86 Fayzulayev, Roman 16133444 unr. PS 175 2 Quee L19 L77 L60 W96 1.0 3 6 1 14
                                    87 Krupp, Sophie 15993053 340 SPEYER 2 NY L67 L69 W94 L64 1.0 3 5 2 12
                                    88 Pierre-Louis, Christian 16376211 526 COLL 3   L5 L70 L74 W97 1.0 2.5 6.5 1 15.5
                                    89 Martinez, Emileo 16470506 201 SAWH 3   L45 L65 L78 W95 1.0 2.5 4.5 1 11.5
                                    90 Leicht, Davis 15797918 310 AVENUE 2 NY L79 L29 L76 W94 1.0 2 5 1 12
                                    91 Lee, Bryce 16452955 329 DALTON 2 NY L20 L59 H--- H--- 1.0 2 5 0.5 12
                                    92 Srethapramote, Quinn 15881114 780 PS41 3 NY L36 L54 H--- U--- 0.5 2 4 0.5 12
                                    93 Fayzulayev, Ethan 16133450 unr. PS 175 2 Quee L2 L44 L63 L82 0.0 5 9 0 19
                                    94 Diop, Mariama 16063274 634 HUNTER 2 NY L27 L23 L87 L90 0.0 5 8 0 16
                                    95 Wilson, Sanni 16142845 412 AVENUE 2 NY L13 L62 L80 L89 0.0 4 7 0 16
                                    96 Beys, Alexander 16157001 389 BROWN 3 NY L14 L83 L64 L86 0.0 4 7 0 15
                                    97 Corona, Andrew 16474631 233 SAROSE 2 NY L46 L85 L61 L88 0.0 4 6 0 14
                                    98 Nicholson, Peter 16262475 302 SPEYER 2 NY U--- F84 --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0

                                     

                                    SwissSys Standings. Hunter November 12, 2017: Juniors

                                     

                                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                    1 Honstetter, Alexander 16134542 514 CGS K NY W33 W7 W23 W5 4.0 8 9.5 10 26.5
                                    2 Wang, Connor 16470052 545   K NY W24 W26 W16 W6 4.0 7 9 10 24
                                    3 Encina, Ulysses 16440857 444 SPEYER 1 NY W42 D14 W25 W15 3.5 6.5 7 8.5 18.5
                                    4 Arora, Adi 16442105 364 SPEYER 1 NY H--- W39 W8 W14 3.5 6.5 6.5 7.5 18
                                    5 Heffernan, Teddy 16274160 601 COLL 1 NY W19 W18 W17 L1 3.0 8 10 9 28
                                    6 Chong, Minwoo 16322241 493 HUNTER 1   W38 W20 W15 L2 3.0 8 9 9 25
                                    7 Mendoza-Luna, Sebastian 16254035 418 SPEYER 1 NY W35 L1 W31 W19 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 19.5
                                    8 Linthorst Homan, John 16186542 358 LAB-L 1 NY W40 W22 L4 W17 3.0 7.5 8 8 22.5
                                    9 Chan, Hayden 16535071 unr. HUNTER 1 NY L18 W24 W26 W22 3.0 6 8 6 20
                                    10 Posner, Jacob 16469845 430 PS41 1 NY W31 L15 W21 W16 3.0 6 7.5 7 21.5
                                    11 Halov, Boris 16437875 462 LAB-L 1   W21 L16 W34 W20 3.0 6 7 7 21
                                    12 Levinsky, Elliot 16101316 305 AVENUE 1 NY W25 L17 W37 W18 3.0 6 7 7 21
                                    13 Iyer, Dev 16265496 320 BROWN 1 NY L15 W35 W30 W23 3.0 6 7 6 19
                                    14 Cornell, Dylan 16541822 unr. STBERN 1 NY W41 D3 W32 L4 2.5 8.5 9.5 7.5 23
                                    15 Grant, Patchett 16352696 549 COLL 1 NY W13 W10 L6 L3 2.0 6 12.5 7 30.5
                                    16 Ravner, Pierce 16264398 367 BROWN 1 NY W28 W11 L2 L10 2.0 6 12 7 27
                                    17 Osmond, Zac 16330696 432 STBERN 1 NY W29 W12 L5 L8 2.0 6 10.5 7 26
                                    18 Fausto, Aidan 16433652 412 LAB-L K   W9 L5 W40 L12 2.0 6 9.5 6 24
                                    19 Bae, Jacob 16451925 346 SAHK 1 NY L5 W29 W27 L7 2.0 5 9.5 5 22
                                    20 Henkin, Alexandra 16380003 367 DALTON 1 CA W27 L6 W36 L11 2.0 5 9 6 23
                                    21 Kyriacou, Ari 16450477 236 PS6 K   L11 W28 L10 W41 2.0 5 9 4 19
                                    22 Abbott Smith, Theodore 16288484 460 AVENUE 1 NY W44 L8 W33 L9 2.0 4.5 8 6 18
                                    23 Uribe, Max 16176717 392 COLL 1 NY W36 W37 L1 L13 2.0 4 9 7 23
                                    24 Dubrovsky, Seann 16374921 305 SPEYER 1 NY L2 L9 W35 W36 2.0 4 9 3 20
                                    25 Matsuzaka, Jake 16371758 533 CGS 1 NY L12 W44 L3 W43 2.0 4 8 4 18
                                    26 Feuerstein, Jacob 16195750 398 DALTON 1 NY W45 L2 L9 W40 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 18
                                    27 Tushman, Fiona 16503231 unr. HUNTER 1 NY L20 W38 L19 W34 2.0 3 6 4 17
                                    28 Leon, Jordy 16472174 694 SPEYER 1 NY L16 L21 W39 W38 2.0 3 6 3 15.5
                                    29 Shah, Ronav 16520721 105 HUNTER 1 NY L17 L19 B--- W37 2.0 3 5 2 16
                                    30 Doshi, Rohin 16380401 532 RIVCD 1 NY L34 W42 L13 W32 2.0 2.5 6 4 15
                                    31 Wheeland, Donald 16528080 103 TAG 1 NY L10 W41 L7 D33 1.5 5.5 8.5 3.5 19.5
                                    32 Loh, Summer 16422824 422 LAB-L 1   D39 W34 L14 L30 1.5 4 6.5 5 18
                                    33 Kay, Dean 16104913 281 ALLENS 1 NY L1 W45 L22 D31 1.5 3.5 7.5 3.5 19.5
                                    34 Dueno, G. Connor 16463248 299 AVENUE 1 NY W30 L32 L11 L27 1.0 5.5 8.5 4 20
                                    35 Cai, Chengyuan 16541252 unr. TAG 1   L7 L13 L24 W45 1.0 5 8 1 16
                                    36 Huebert, Christian 16548350 unr. TAG 1 NY L23 W43 L20 L24 1.0 5 7 3 18
                                    37 Bell, Sylvie 16483551 490 PS6 1 NY W43 L23 L12 L29 1.0 4.5 7.5 4 18
                                    38 Marinis, Brandt 16052645 248 LAB-L 1 NY L6 L27 W44 L28 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 16.5
                                    39 Pierre-Louis, Canaan 16376226 102 COLL 1   D32 L4 L28 D44 1.0 4 7.5 2.5 16
                                    40 Lehman, Jack 16533493 101 PS41 1 NY L8 B--- L18 L26 1.0 4 7 2 19
                                    41 Wertheimer, Eli 15978763 402 HUNTER 1 NY L14 L31 W42 L21 1.0 4 6.5 2 15
                                    42 Mordani, Aadit 16528576 105 COLL K NY L3 L30 L41 B--- 1.0 3 6.5 0 14.5
                                    43 Shao, Serena 16207424 247 ANDERS 2 NY L37 L36 W45 L25 1.0 2 4 2 11
                                    44 Goldberg, Joshua 16314241 115 SPEYER 1 NY L22 L25 L38 D39 0.5 4 6 0.5 14.5
                                    45 Islam, Issa 16499117 unr. COLL K NY L26 L33 L43 L35 0.0 3.5 5.5 0 11.5

                                     

                                    SwissSys Standings. Hunter November 12, 2017: 2-3 Novice

                                     

                                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                    1 Kellner, Tiago 16492637 unr. SPEYER 3 NY W10 W5 W7 W2 4.0 6.5 6.5 10 16
                                    2 Bovenzi, Lander 16461456 unr. PS3 3 NY W5 W4 W3 L1 3.0 10 12 9 28
                                    3 Sapadin, Saul 16379755 unr. HESCHE 2 NY W8 W7 L2 W6 3.0 6.5 7 8 18
                                    4 Hochberg, Ross 15829593 unr. TRINNY 3 NY W6 L2 W9 W10 3.0 6 6 7 17
                                    5 Powers, Madison   unr. PACKER 3 NY L2 L1 W8 W9 2.0 4 8.5 3 22
                                    6 Gudefin, Anabelle 16141010 unr. IFNY   NY L4 W8 W10 L3 2.0 3.5 6.5 5 15
                                    7 Chan, Emily 16458426 unr. TOWN 2 NY W9 L3 L1 H--- 1.5 4 8 4 21
                                    8 Wolf, Lance   unr. PS6 2 NY L3 L6 L5 B--- 1.0 4 7 0 16
                                    9 Steinberg, Clea 16549044 unr. NEST 3 NY L7 W10 L4 L5 1.0 3.5 6.5 3 14
                                    10 Appelman, Ella   unr. HUNTER 3 NY L1 L9 L6 L4 0.0 6 10 0 25

                                     

                                    SwissSys Standings. Hunter November 12, 2017: K-1 Novice

                                     

                                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                    1 Ross, Evan 16244834 unr. BROWN 1 NY W24 W10 W8 W6 4.0 9 11 10 29
                                    2 Nicholls, Benjamin 16254935 unr. BROWN 1 NJ W25 W23 W9 W7 4.0 8 10 10 28
                                    3 Rondeau, Santiago   unr. HUNTER K NY W46 W14 W22 W16 4.0 7 8 10 22.5
                                    4 Clark, Jack   unr. HUNTER 1 NY W27 D5 W17 W30 3.5 8 10 8.5 24.5
                                    5 Rodriguez, Anthony   unr. BROWN 1 NY W31 D4 W15 W24 3.5 8 10 8.5 23
                                    6 Murphy, Kelsey 15912083 unr. NEST K NY W41 W40 W11 L1 3.0 8.5 10 9 26
                                    7 Samama, Hugo   unr. HMANN 1 NY W33 W19 W34 L2 3.0 8.5 10 9 24.5
                                    8 Jia, Michelle 16462711 unr. DALTON 1 NY W50 W28 L1 W25 3.0 8 8.5 8 21
                                    9 Doshi, Taran 16380396 unr. RIVCD K NY W38 W35 L2 W29 3.0 7.5 9 8 24
                                    10 Johnston, Teddy   unr. TRINNY 1 NY W53 L1 W45 W26 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 21
                                    11 Lubetzky, Andy 16267822 unr. DALTON 1 NY W43 W26 L6 W23 3.0 7 9 8 25
                                    12 Saroken, Alexander   unr. HMANN 1 NY W52 D36 D18 W22 3.0 6 7 7.5 19.5
                                    13 Shen, Lindeng 16530011 unr. ANDERS K NY L14 W46 W55 W37 3.0 5 5.5 6 14
                                    14 Jadhav, Anand   unr. BROWN 1 NY W13 L3 W53 D18 2.5 9.5 10.5 6.5 25
                                    15 Khemchandani, Jiyaa   unr. DALTON 1 NY W37 D17 L5 W38 2.5 7.5 9 6.5 22.5
                                    16 Koch,Cassidy   unr. BUCK     D47 W55 W20 L3 2.5 7.5 8 7 21
                                    17 Sapadin, Gabriel   unr. HESCHE K NY W58 D15 L4 W41 2.5 7.5 7.5 6.5 18.5
                                    18 Lalezarian, Miles   unr. HESCHE 1 ny W45 D34 D12 D14 2.5 7 8.5 7 22.5
                                    19 Ko, Jordan   unr. COLU K NY W48 L7 D43 W34 2.5 6.5 7.5 6 21.5
                                    20 King, James N/A unr. STBERN 2 NY D57 W49 L16 W39 2.5 6 7 6 15.5
                                    21 Rajendran, Ishaan   unr. COLL K NY L22 D42 W44 W36 2.5 5 6.5 4.5 16.5
                                    22 Heffernan, Andy   unr. PS11 K NY W21 W29 L3 L12 2.0 5.5 11.5 7 28
                                    23 Blumenthal, Ari   unr. HESCHE 1   W51 L2 W27 L11 2.0 5 9.5 6 22
                                    24 Dawodu, Ayo   unr. HUNTER K New L1 W50 W47 L5 2.0 4.5 9 5 23
                                    25 Achecar, Oliver 16247855 unr. BRICK Pr NY L2 W51 W35 L8 2.0 4.5 9 5 22.5
                                    26 Ashirov, David   unr. YCQ 1 NY W39 L11 W48 L10 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 21.5
                                    27 Renault, Nicolas   unr. TAG 1 NY L4 W31 L23 W46 2.0 4 8.5 4 19.5
                                    28 Milo, Daniel   unr. HESCHE 1   W32 L8 L30 W48 2.0 4 8 5 20
                                    29 O'Connor, Kieran   unr. BROWN 1 NY W42 L22 W40 L9 2.0 3.5 8 6 22
                                    30 Condon, Dylan   unr. PS 150 1 NY D49 D47 W28 L4 2.0 3 7.5 5.5 20
                                    31 Cormack, Charlotte   unr. HUNTER K NY L5 L27 W58 W50 2.0 2.5 6 3 13.5
                                    32 Brien, Lukas   unr. DALTON K NY L28 D38 D49 W47 2.0 2.5 5.5 3.5 15
                                    33 Duca-Evans, Joshua 16384728 unr. NEST 1 NY L7 L48 W51 W49 2.0 2 5.5 3 15
                                    34 Eydenberg, Graham 16520784 unr. STBERN K NY W59 D18 L7 L19 1.5 6.5 9.5 5.5 22
                                    35 Nia, Darya 16483593 unr. TRINNY 1 NY W44 L9 L25 D40 1.5 5 8 4.5 20
                                    36 John, William   unr. TRINNY 1 NY D56 D12 D37 L21 1.5 5 8 4.5 18
                                    37 Agarwal, Asmi 16536858 unr.     NY L15 W56 D36 L13 1.5 5 8 4 19
                                    38 Roux, Xavier 16467587 unr. PACKER K NY L9 D32 W54 L15 1.5 5 8 3.5 19.5
                                    39 Quinn, Ethan 16486483 unr. NEST K NY L26 D44 W42 L20 1.5 5 7.5 3.5 17
                                    40 Akrongold, David   unr. HMANN 1 NY W54 L6 L29 D35 1.5 4 7 4.5 21
                                    41 Pawale, Vihaan N/A unr. STBERN   NY L6 D54 W56 L17 1.5 4 7 3.5 19
                                    42 Franklin, Clara 16428893 unr. ECFS 1 NY L29 D21 L39 W55 1.5 4 6.5 2.5 15.5
                                    43 Buggiani,Luca 16519243 unr. VCS 1 NY L11 W52 D19 --- 1.5 3.5 6.5 4 15
                                    44 Wang, Xuyang N/A unr. PS290   NY L35 D39 L21 W54 1.5 3.5 6 2.5 14
                                    45 Bezoza, Eli   unr. ECFS 2 NY L18 W58 L10 H--- 1.5 2.5 5.5 3 14
                                    46 Dayen, Andrew 16499260 unr. LAB-L K NY L3 L13 W52 L27 1.0 6 10 2 21
                                    47 Yoseloff, William 16371701 unr. TRINNY 1 NY D16 D30 L24 L32 1.0 6 8.5 3.5 21
                                    48 Agarwal, Anvi 16536837 unr.     NY L19 W33 L26 L28 1.0 6 8.5 3 20
                                    49 Ricaud, Lynn   unr. PS41 PK NY D30 L20 D32 L33 1.0 6 8.5 3 18
                                    50 Viscogliosi, Allegra 16526585 unr. SACHRT 1 NY L8 L24 B--- L31 1.0 4 7 1 16
                                    51 Renault, Margaux   unr. TAG 1 NY L23 L25 L33 B--- 1.0 4 6 0 14
                                    52 Goldsmith, Stella 15965840 unr. TRINNY 1 NY L12 L43 L46 W58 1.0 3 6 1 13.5
                                    53 Weinstein, Sabina 16342924 unr. HUNTER 1 NY L10 B--- L14 F56 1.0 2.5 5.5 2 13.5
                                    54 Pien, Alex   unr. HUNTER K NY L40 D41 L38 L44 0.5 4.5 6 1.5 14
                                    55 Chilstrom, Andrew 16507350 unr. STBERN 1 NY H--- L16 L13 L42 0.5 4 7 1.5 15.5
                                    56 Weinstein, Layla 16534831 unr. HESCHE pk NY D36 L37 L41 F53 0.5 3 4.5 2 12
                                    57 Mendelow, Seth   unr. RIVCD 1 NY D20 --- --- --- 0.5 0 2.5 2 6
                                    58 Gerson, Talia   unr. RODEPH PK NY L17 L45 L31 L52 0.0 4.5 7 0 13.5
                                    59 Mendelow, Phoebe   unr. HUNTER K NY L34 --- --- --- 0.0 0 1.5 0 5.5

                                     

                                    SwissSys Standings. Hunter November 12, 2017: Booster

                                     

                                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                    1 Metzger, Brady 15916196 770 PACKER 4 NY W19 W21 W8 W6 4.0 8 10 10 27
                                    2 Gerson, Joshua 16005595 747 RODEPH 4 NY W16 W24 W10 W4 4.0 8 10 10 27
                                    3 Ahmia, Almes 16470486 111 SAWH 4   W23 W29 W5 W13 4.0 7.5 9 10 22.5
                                    4 Mclaughlin, Jasper 16240873 718 PACKER 5 NY W26 W11 W17 L2 3.0 9 11 9 28
                                    5 Lee, Landon 15947231 668 ECFS 4 NY W30 W9 L3 W20 3.0 9 10.5 8 26.5
                                    6 Eliaas, Romy 15696531 640 PS6 5 NY W33 W18 W7 L1 3.0 9 10 9 27
                                    7 Overton, Julian 15914398 756 PACKER 5 NY W31 W12 L6 W14 3.0 8.5 10 8 25.5
                                    8 Brodbeck, Deya 15962478 646 YCS PS 4 NY W35 W20 L1 W25 3.0 8 9 8 24
                                    9 Nickens, Makiah 16110587 517 SAWH 4   W27 L5 W36 W17 3.0 7 8 7 21
                                    10 Renault, Sophie 15968332 608 TAG 4 NY W44 W37 L2 W16 3.0 7 7 8 19
                                    11 Hoffman, Luc 16202460 535 LYCEE 4 NY W41 L4 W34 W19 3.0 6 7 7 18
                                    12 Chklovskii, Mark 16257668 566 STBERN   NY W43 L7 W33 W18 3.0 6 6 7 17
                                    13 Kwon, Elliot 16453613 509 PACKER 8 NY W32 D15 W21 L3 2.5 8.5 10 7.5 24
                                    14 Cherner, Sabina 16521478 369 HUNTER 5 NY D29 W23 W15 L7 2.5 7.5 9 7 21.5
                                    15 Preddie, Jaiden 15539527 702 TRINNY 4 NY W36 D13 L14 W29 2.5 6.5 7.5 6.5 21.5
                                    16 Zilkha, Oliver 15732096 380 STBERN   NY L2 W27 W24 L10 2.0 5 11 5 26
                                    17 Beirne, Josiah 15531756 631 HUNTER 4 NY W34 W22 L4 L9 2.0 5 9 7 24
                                    18 Elias, Kieran 16512338 422 STIGNA 5 NY W28 L6 W37 L12 2.0 5 9 6 23
                                    19 Corona, Joshua 16115076 416 SAROSE 4 NY L1 W44 W22 L11 2.0 5 9 5 22
                                    20 Griffiths, Nina 16115097 480 SAROSE 4 NY W42 L8 W26 L5 2.0 5 8.5 6 21.5
                                    21 Devera, Alexander 15581958 597 STIGNA 5 NY W38 L1 L13 W30 2.0 4 9 5 22
                                    22 Shehu, Kelvin 16542481 unr. PS121 4 NY W25 L17 L19 W35 2.0 4 7 5 20
                                    23 Sondhi, Annika 15986626 605 AVENUE 5 NY L3 L14 W40 W34 2.0 3.5 8.5 3 21
                                    24 Malhotra, Soren 16499741 563 POMPEI 4 NY W40 L2 L16 W37 2.0 3 8 5 20
                                    25 Conde, Mervin 16110530 478 SAWH 4   L22 W38 W35 L8 2.0 3 7 5 17
                                    26 Acker, Myles 16256540 373 BASIS 5 broo L4 W43 L20 W39 2.0 3 6 4 18
                                    27 Gans, Alejandro 16535112 unr. TAG 4 NY L9 L16 W43 W36 2.0 3 6 3 15
                                    28 Wilson, Jordan 16454272 unr. SAROSE 4 NY L18 L34 W38 W33 2.0 2 5 3 13
                                    29 Condon, Bronwyn 16121373 706 PS 150 4 NY D14 L3 W42 L15 1.5 5.5 9.5 4 25
                                    30 Osmond, Ava 15864593 302 CHAPIN   NY L5 D42 W39 L21 1.5 3.5 6.5 3.5 17.5
                                    31 Castro, Alexandra 16188052 400 TAG 4 NY L7 L39 W41 D32 1.5 3.5 6.5 2.5 14.5
                                    32 Gans, Enrique 16535127 unr. PS121 4 NY L13 L35 W44 D31 1.5 2.5 5 2.5 13
                                    33 Mellody, Thomas 16471343 172 STIGNA 5   L6 W40 L12 L28 1.0 6 9 3 20
                                    34 Taveras, Ismael 16110613 158 SAWH 4   L17 W28 L11 L23 1.0 6 9 3 20
                                    35 Sanders, Kenneth 16452777 219 SAROSE 4 NY L8 W32 L25 L22 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 20.5
                                    36 Burwell, Marlie 16115055 336 SAROSE 4 NY L15 W41 L9 L27 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 17.5
                                    37 Nisbett, Cyan 16452798 169 SAROSE 4 NY W39 L10 L18 L24 1.0 5 8 4 22
                                    38 Lukose, Joyce 16437195 109 Q300 4 NY L21 L25 L28 W42 1.0 4.5 6.5 1 14.5
                                    39 De La Cruz, Aaron 16456896 104 SAWH 4   L37 W31 L30 L26 1.0 4 6 3 14
                                    40 Goodman, Alexander 16540724 unr.     NY L24 L33 L23 W44 1.0 3 5 1 11
                                    41 Ashirov, Ariella 16524620 unr. YCQ 6 NY L11 L36 L31 W43 1.0 2.5 5.5 1 12.5
                                    42 Placide, Elijah 16541644 unr. SAWH 4   L20 D30 L29 L38 0.5 4 6 1.5 14.5
                                    43 Cruz, Genevieve 16512014 105 SAWH 4   L12 L26 L27 L41 0.0 5 8 0 15
                                    44 Cruz, Zahira 16470512 150 SAWH 4   L10 L19 L32 L40 0.0 4.5 7.5 0 16.5
                                    45 Sanchez, Anthony 16110634 634 SAWH 4   F--- U--- --- --- 0.0 0 0 0 0

                                     

                                    SwissSys Standings. Hunter November 12, 2017: extra game

                                     

                                    # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                    1 Shah, Ronav 16520721 105 HUNTER 1 NY D2 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.5
                                    2 Martinez, Kevin 16511995 105 SAWH 3   D1 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.5

                                     

                                    2017-12-2 Ward

                                      SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

                                      SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Championship 

                                      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                      1 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1240 ALMS 7 NY W6 W5 D2 W3 3.5 6.5 7.5 9 20.5
                                      2 Oktay, Kenan 15862402 1050   9 NY D4 W7 D1 W6 3.0 7 7.5 7 18.5
                                      3 George, Christopher 15327026 1048 CHURST 5 NY B--- D4 W5 L1 2.5 7.5 7.5 6.5 18.5
                                      4 Liu, Tim 16008945 1195 EDGE 5 NY D2 D3 D6 W7 2.5 6 6.5 5.5 17.5
                                      5 Chen, Ryan 15772966 1278 FOX   NY W7 L1 L3 B--- 2.0 2.5 6 4 16.5
                                      6 Tong, James 16515386 1099 FARRA 7 NY L1 B--- D4 L2 1.5 5.5 9 3 21.5
                                      7 Kai, Mia 15051258 1153 SEELY 6 NY L5 L2 B--- L4 1.0 4 7 1 16.5

                                       

                                      SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Reserve 

                                      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                      1 Hannigan, Edmond 15367828 931 BRONXV 8 NY W25 W15 W3 W2 4.0 8 8 10 23
                                      2 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 955 GERMAN     W5 W12 W10 L1 3.0 9 11 9 28
                                      3 Ren, Linyue 15656190 915 CHATSW 5 NY W13 W14 L1 W11 3.0 8 9.5 8 24
                                      4 Kvirikadze, Becka 15866227 806 BRONXV 2 NY W11 W8 L6 W13 3.0 7.5 9 8 23
                                      5 Acampora, Max 15451327 702 PELMS 8 NY L2 W20 W12 W10 3.0 7 8.5 6 23.5
                                      6 Sriskanthan, Ashwin 15263682 779 SCARHS 10 NY D21 W19 W4 D8 3.0 7 8 7.5 21
                                      7 Liu, Kevin 16194872 543 EDGE 2 NY W17 L10 W14 W15 3.0 6 8 7 22
                                      8 Mlynar, Seraphina 15592634 984   4 NY W22 L4 W18 D6 2.5 7.5 8.5 6.5 23.5
                                      9 Phung, Alexandra 15734657 877 PS197 1 NY H--- L18 W21 W19 2.5 4 4 4.5 11.5
                                      10 Surguladze, Luka 15976641 879 DOWS 2 NY W20 W7 L2 L5 2.0 6 10.5 7 24.5
                                      11 Freed, Kieran 15037810 523 ALMS 8 NY L4 B--- W17 L3 2.0 5 8 4 20
                                      12 Wang, Aaron 16059021 798 FOX 3 NY W23 L2 L5 W18 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 23
                                      13 Surguladze, Sophie 15976635 679 MAINST 5 NY L3 W16 W22 L4 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 21
                                      14 Brass, Clemens 15932698 723 SPRING 4 NY W16 L3 L7 W23 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 20
                                      15 Gerardi, Jackson 15635035 778 STANW 5 CT W24 L1 W23 L7 2.0 4 8.5 6 20
                                      16 Li, Eric 15884114 577 SEELY 3 NY L14 L13 B--- W22 2.0 3 5 2 13
                                      17 Krishna, Navaneeth 16239897 718 GWASH 3 NY L7 W21 L11 W25 2.0 2.5 5.5 4 13.5
                                      18 Xu, Kevin 15847777 751 GREENV 5 NY D19 W9 L8 L12 1.5 6 8.5 5 20
                                      19 Koufalis, Konstantinos 15897697 599 ALMS 6 NY D18 L6 W25 L9 1.5 4 7 4 17
                                      20 Sanders, Joshua 15635983 648 ARDMS 5 NY L10 L5 W24 D21 1.5 3.5 6.5 2.5 15.5
                                      21 Raff Cohen, Daniel 15593218 610 WARD 4 NY D6 L17 L9 D20 1.0 6 9 2.5 18.5
                                      22 Wilson, Liberty 15926914 717 BRONXV 5 NY L8 W24 L13 L16 1.0 4 6.5 3 13.5
                                      23 Wilson, Olive 15926920 621 BRONXV 4 NY L12 W25 L15 L14 1.0 4 6 3 16
                                      24 Gorman, John 15872043 603 GREENA 4 NY L15 L22 L20 B--- 1.0 2.5 4.5 0 11.5
                                      25 Balcetis, Jonas 16188313 698 GRAFF 4 NY L1 L23 L19 L17 0.0 4.5 8.5 0 21

                                       

                                      SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Booster 

                                      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                      1 Iwanski, Charlie 15963252 406 HAS 4 NY W20 W4 W3 W2 4.0 9 9 10 24
                                      2 Koufalis, Mariella 15296200 519 ALMS 7 NY W6 W9 W5 L1 3.0 10 12 9 30
                                      3 Cao, Ray 16541294 unr. RIDGST 4 NY W10 W8 L1 W9 3.0 8 10 8 27
                                      4 Dahnke, Connor 16172453 514 STANW 4 CT W12 L1 W11 W13 3.0 8 9.5 7 24
                                      5 Land, Jarrod 16535400 unr. HOMMMI 8 NY W16 W14 L2 W10 3.0 6.5 7.5 8 20.5
                                      6 Withana, Gamunu 15367840 397 BRONXV 5 NY L2 W19 W15 W8 3.0 6.5 7.5 6 20
                                      7 Jaquette, Sean 16271917 unr. BRONXV 5 NY W15 D11 L8 W16 2.5 4.5 5.5 6.5 16
                                      8 Barlow, Dakota 16241787 501 GACA 4 NY W18 L3 W7 L6 2.0 5.5 9.5 6 21.5
                                      9 Vizcarra, Drae Angela 16130088 414 GACA 5 CT W17 L2 W12 L3 2.0 5 9 6 22
                                      10 Betensky, Jacob 15732844 403 BEDVI 4 NY L3 W17 W14 L5 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 21.5
                                      11 Tarpey, Liam 15874123 505 BEDVI 5 NY X19 D7 L4 D14 2.0 4 7 5 18
                                      12 Hirschel, Colin 16264157 345 BEDVI 1 NY L4 W20 L9 W15 2.0 3 6 4 16
                                      13 Nella, Matthew 16279537 220 POST 5 NY L14 W16 W18 L4 2.0 2.5 6.5 5 14.5
                                      14 Bel Haj Larbi, Maya 15175583 488 ALMS 7 NY W13 L5 L10 D11 1.5 5.5 8.5 4.5 23
                                      15 Greenberg, Nathan 15585141 475 WARD 4 NY L7 W18 L6 L12 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 17.5
                                      16 Stewart, Charlie 15942680 436 CHAP 7 NY L5 L13 W17 L7 1.0 5.5 8.5 2 20.5
                                      17 Joseph, Michael 16544074 unr. DUNDEE 4 CT L9 L10 L16 W19 1.0 4.5 6.5 1 15
                                      18 Yang, Peter 15883881 263 BEDVI 4 NY L8 L15 L13 W20 1.0 3 5 1 14
                                      19 Vuletic, Phillip 15651564 231 SPRING 4 NY F11 L6 W20 L17 1.0 1 4 2 7
                                      20 Poon, Vincent 16546552 unr. GWASH 4 NY L1 L12 L19 L18 0.0 4.5 8.5 0 17

                                       

                                      SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Primary 

                                      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                      1 Brass, Felix 15932703 502 SPRING 2 NY W4 W7 W3 W2 4.0 9 11 10 28
                                      2 Wang, Connor 16470052 587 QUAKE K NY W16 W5 W6 L1 3.0 10 10 9 25
                                      3 Low, Anthony 15830997 619   1 CT W15 W9 L1 W8 3.0 8 8 8 20
                                      4 Datz, Henry 16274917 unr. MAMA 3 NY L1 W15 W7 W10 3.0 8 8 6 21
                                      5 Zhan, George 16540608 unr. GREENV 3 NY W8 L2 W9 W16 3.0 7 7 7 19
                                      6 Ma, Sean 16395728 455 GREENA 1 NY W13 W10 L2 W15 3.0 6 6 8 18
                                      7 Wilson, Reef 16160973 678 BRONXV 2 NY W11 L1 L4 W12 2.0 5 10.5 5 23
                                      8 Nero, Raphael 16215953 338 DAVIS 3 NY L5 W11 W16 L3 2.0 5 8 5 18
                                      9 Wilson, Maat 16160967 423 BRONXV 2 NY W12 L3 L5 W13 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 22
                                      10 Rodriguez, James 16386814 602 RIDGST 3 NY W14 L6 W13 L4 2.0 4 7.5 6 18
                                      11 Waxler, Ryan 16504914 unr. SEELY 3 NY L7 L8 W15 W14 2.0 2.5 4.5 3 11
                                      12 Yorio, Andrew 16544507 unr. COLO 2 NY L9 W16 D14 L7 1.5 2.5 4.5 4 11
                                      13 Li, Tristan 16544418 unr. EDGELE 2 NY L6 W14 L10 L9 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 20
                                      14 Gleason, Benjamin 16231466 unr. BRONXV 2 NY L10 L13 D12 L11 0.5 4.5 6.5 1 16
                                      15 Koester, Samuel 16544115 unr. BRONXV 3 NY L3 L4 L11 L6 0.0 8 11 0 25
                                      16 Koester, James 16544095 unr. BRONXV 3 NY L2 L12 L8 L5 0.0 6.5 9.5 0 25

                                       

                                      SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Primary Novice 

                                      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                      1 Zhan, Michelle 16540594 unr. GREENV 1 NY W9 W14 W3 D2 3.5 8.5 9 9.5 24
                                      2 Hill, August 16425590 318 UPNYAC 2 NY W11 W6 W5 D1 3.5 8 9.5 9.5 24
                                      3 Babayev, Daniel 16039508 386 WARD 3 NY W12 W4 L1 W10 3.0 8 9 8 21.5
                                      4 Zakharov, Sergei 16539341 unr. CET 2 NY W15 L3 W13 W6 3.0 6 7 7 20
                                      5 Koufalis, Foti 16214573 345 WARD 2 NY W8 D7 L2 W13 2.5 7.5 8.5 6.5 22.5
                                      6 Song, Troy 16339847 436 GREENV 3 NY W10 L2 W7 L4 2.0 5 10 6 26.5
                                      7 White, Leo 16530074 unr. MURR 2 NY W13 D5 L6 D8 2.0 4 7.5 6 19.5
                                      8 Tecza, Gavin 16338274 unr. CHATSW 2 NY L5 D9 W14 D7 2.0 4 7 4 19
                                      9 Klurfeld, Bennett 16330461 243 QUAKE 3 NY L1 D8 D12 W14 2.0 3 7 3.5 17.5
                                      10 Sriskanthan, Arjun 15692516 172 QUAKE 3 NY L6 B--- W15 L3 2.0 3 6 4 17
                                      11 Shaw, Ethan 16304045 unr. WARD 3 NY L2 L13 B--- W15 2.0 2 5.5 2 15.5
                                      12 Hong, Ainslea 16477260 unr. BRONXV 2 NY L3 L15 D9 B--- 1.5 3 6 1 14.5
                                      13 Daftuar, Satya 15784603 284 GACA 2 CT L7 W11 L4 L5 1.0 6 9 3 21.5
                                      14 Withana, Kavya 15954834 135 BRONXV 3 NY B--- L1 L8 L9 1.0 4 7.5 3 17
                                      15 Ganesan, Kalyan 16325627 256 KATON 2 NY L4 W12 L10 L11 1.0 4 7 3 14

                                       

                                      SwissSys Standings. Ward Elementary Scholastic: K-1 

                                      # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                      1 Seth, Rohan 16450593 699 EDGELE 1 NY W3 W5 W2 W4 4.0 6.5 8 10 21
                                      2 Jiang, Charles 16517377 512 HAS K NY W4 W6 L1 W3 3.0 7.5 9 8 23
                                      3 Song, Tristan 16543772 unr. GREENV K NY L1 W7 W5 L2 2.0 4.5 9 5 23
                                      4 Poon, Xavier 16546620 unr. GWASH 1 NY L2 B--- W6 L1 2.0 4.5 8.5 4 22
                                      5 Waxler, Alex 16510662 unr. SEELY 1 NY W7 L1 L3 B--- 2.0 2.5 6.5 4 16
                                      6 Gonzalez, Matteo 16152863 294 BRUN 1 CT B--- L2 L4 W7 2.0 2 5 4 13
                                      7 Hwangbo, Ian 16544068 unr. SPRING 1 NY L5 L3 B--- L6 1.0 3 5 1 13

                                       

                                      Team Roster and Scores. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Championship

                                       (NO TEAMS FORMED)

                                       

                                      Team Roster and Scores. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Reserve 

                                        Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                      1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 9.0 23.5 29.5 24 75.5
                                          Hannigan, Edmond 4.0          
                                          Kvirikadze, Becka 3.0          
                                          Wilson, Liberty 1.0          
                                          Wilson, Olive 1.0          
                                      2 ALMS ALBERT LEONARD MS 3.5 9 15 8 37
                                          Freed, Kieran 2.0          
                                          Koufalis, Konstantinos 1.5          

                                       

                                      Team Roster and Scores. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Booster 

                                        Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                      1 BEDVI BEDFORD VILLAGE 7.0 14.5 26.5 15 69.5
                                          Betensky, Jacob 2.0          
                                          Tarpey, Liam 2.0          
                                          Hirschel, Colin 2.0          
                                          Yang, Peter 1.0          
                                      2 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 5.5 11 13 12.5 36
                                          Withana, Gamunu 3.0          
                                          Jaquette, Sean 2.5          
                                      3 ALMS ALBERT LEONARD MS 4.5 15.5 20.5 13.5 53
                                          Koufalis, Mariella 3.0          
                                          Bel Haj Larbi, Maya 1.5          
                                      4 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 4.0 10.5 18.5 12 43.5
                                          Barlow, Dakota 2.0          
                                          Vizcarra, Drae Angela 2.0          

                                       

                                      Team Roster and Scores. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Primary 

                                        Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                      1 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 4.5 14 25.5 11 61
                                          Wilson, Reef 2.0          
                                          Wilson, Maat 2.0          
                                          Gleason, Benjamin 0.5          

                                       

                                      Team Roster and Scores. Ward Elementary Scholastic: Primary Novice 

                                        Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                      1 WARD Ward 7.5 17.5 23 16.5 59.5
                                          Babayev, Daniel 3.0          
                                          Koufalis, Foti 2.5          
                                          Shaw, Ethan 2.0          
                                      2 GREENV GREENVILLE 5.5 13.5 19 15.5 50.5
                                          Zhan, Michelle 3.5          
                                          Song, Troy 2.0          
                                      3 QUAKE QUAKER RIDGE 4.0 6 13 7.5 34.5
                                          Klurfeld, Bennett 2.0          
                                          Sriskanthan, Arjun 2.0          
                                      4 BRONXV BRONXVILLE 2.5 7 13.5 4 31.5
                                          Hong, Ainslea 1.5          
                                          Withana, Kavya 1.0          

                                       

                                      Team Roster and Scores. Ward Elementary Scholastic: K-1

                                       (NO TEAMS FORMED)

                                       

                                      2017-11-19 GCDS

                                        SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS

                                        SwissSys Standings. GCDS 11-19-17: Future Masters 

                                        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                        1 Ulmer, Robert 15019133 1600 BRUN 6 CT W9 W6 W3 3.0 3.5 4 6 9
                                        2 SCHWARTZ,JARED ETHAN 15119811 1503 SOLO 7 NY D4 W10 W7 2.5 3 3 4.5 6
                                        3 STOLTZ,CONNER 14585505 1484 BRONXV 10 NY W7 W5 L1 2.0 5 6 5 12
                                        4 GRAHAM,HENRY MILFORD 15075124 1396 BRUN 4 CT D2 W8 D6 2.0 4 4.5 4 8.5
                                        5 KAILASH,VIABHAV 15185182 1308 RYMISC 7 NY W8 L3 W10 2.0 2.5 2.5 4 5.5
                                        6 KRISHNA,ROHAN 15556500 1324 HACK 4 NY W10 L1 D4 1.5 2 5 3.5 10
                                        7 GILLOTT,MILES WILLIAM 15496357 1334 BRUN 4 CT L3 W9 L2 1.0 2.5 5 2 10
                                        8 Liu, Tim 16008945 1367 EDGE 6 NY L5 L4 D9 0.5 2.5 4.5 0.5 8.5
                                        9 GROVER,AMBIKA 14758481 1338 EMS 7 CT L1 L7 D8 0.5 1.5 4.5 0.5 8.5
                                        10 KURBANOV,NICHOLAS 15117966 1432 WHITBY 6 CT L6 L2 L5 0.0 3.5 6 0 12

                                         

                                        SwissSys Standings. GCDS 11-19-17: Championship 

                                        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                        1 REKHI,SANAH 14911836 1308 GACA 8 CT W8 W17 D6 W2 3.5 8 9 9 26
                                        2 KELLY-YUOH,OZZIE 15057291 1295 ALMS 7 NY W13 W3 W10 L1 3.0 8.5 10.5 9 26
                                        3 ENOKIJIMA,RYOTARO 15076546 995 EASTCH 6 NY W19 L2 W18 W12 3.0 6 7 7 19
                                        4 TONG,JAMES 16515386 1099 FARRA 7 NY D16 D22 W7 W11 3.0 6 7 6.5 17
                                        5 KRIS,MILO SCOTT 15144051 1122 HIGHMS 7 NY L10 W16 W17 W6 3.0 6 7 6 23
                                        6 ZHONG,ANDREW 15731547 1128 RIVERS 3 CT W20 W15 D1 L5 2.5 8 8.5 8 20
                                        7 BASHAR,ZAHIN 15570037 966 HIGHMS 7 NY W18 D9 L4 W15 2.5 7 8 6.5 21
                                        8 DEAN,COLIN 15867091 1058 BRUN   CT L1 W20 D15 W10 2.5 7 7.5 5 21
                                        9 KAI,MIA 15051258 1128 SEELY 6 NY W11 D7 L12 W16 2.5 6.5 8 6.5 21.5
                                        10 KREX,SPENCER 15284055 976 BRONXV 8 NY W5 W12 L2 L8 2.0 5.5 10.5 7 26
                                        11 ZHONG,JASON 15731553 989 EMS 7 CT L9 W13 W14 L4 2.0 4.5 9.5 5 20
                                        12 AYBAR,BENJAMIN BARRETT 14808600 1267     NY W21 L10 W9 L3 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 22.5
                                        13 GEORGE,CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH 15327026 1048     NY L2 L11 W19 W18 2.0 3 7 3 18
                                        14 REKHI,NOOR 14758846 1085 GACA 9 CT L15 W19 L11 W17 2.0 2.5 5.5 4 15
                                        15 WU,STANLEY 16202522 829 SEELY     W14 L6 D8 L7 1.5 7 9.5 5 23.5
                                        16 POLLAK,JESSE RYAN 14734635 955 CHHS 10 NY D4 L5 W22 L9 1.5 6.5 9.5 4 20.5
                                        17 WU,TONY J 16201638 1022 SEELY     W22 L1 L5 L14 1.0 6 9.5 4 20.5
                                        18 PROMISEL,JOSHUA 14999910 1100 SOLO   NY L7 W21 L3 L13 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 18.5
                                        19 OKTAY,KENAN ROBERT 15862402 1014   9 NY L3 L14 L13 W21 1.0 5 8 1 16
                                        20 GALSKY,NOAH 15161446 981 SOLO 6 NY L6 L8 L21 B--- 1.0 3.5 6 0 15
                                        21 BEHRINGER,NEEL THEODORE 15285388 1047 BRUN 4 CT L12 L18 W20 L19 1.0 2.5 4.5 2 10
                                        22 KATZ,MATAN 15166238 1180 SOLO 7 NY L17 D4 L16 U--- 0.5 2.5 5.5 1.5 14.5

                                         

                                        SwissSys Standings. GCDS 11-19-17: Reserve 

                                        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                        1 MLYNAR,SERAPHINA JACOX 15592634 959     NY W25 W16 W6 W5 4.0 8 9 10 24
                                        2 JIANG,LEON YUECHENG 16490720 777 HHCDS 4 CT W31 W26 W14 W4 4.0 6 7 10 23
                                        3 AGNELLO,DANIEL WILFRED 15706565 626 FOXLN 7 NY W8 D13 W26 W23 3.5 7 8 8.5 21
                                        4 PER,GABRIEL 16045173 885 QUAKE 3 NY W23 W10 W17 L2 3.0 9 10.5 9 27.5
                                        5 SERVEDIO,OLIVER 15064475 851 STANW 3 CT W18 W27 W7 L1 3.0 9 10.5 9 25
                                        6 KRAMER,HUGH HARRISON 15440113 827 PIERRP 4 CT W11 W29 L1 W17 3.0 9 10 8 24
                                        7 ULMER,ANNIE 16172405 972 GACA 1 CT W29 W18 L5 W13 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 20.5
                                        8 BLANK,STEVEN 14832250 833 CENTRA 8 CT L3 W30 W25 W15 3.0 6.5 7.5 6 17.5
                                        9 GERARDI,JACKSON 15635035 868     CT W33 L15 W27 W16 3.0 6 7.5 7 20
                                        10 BUEHLER,WILLIAM 15092023 790 WHITBY 6 CT W28 L4 W32 W14 3.0 6 7 7 21
                                        11 KVIRIKADZE,BECKA 15866227 557 BRONXV 2 NY L6 W25 W35 W19 3.0 5.5 5.5 6 14
                                        12 AYLESWORTH,NOAH 15830741 823 IHMS 8 NY W30 L14 X33 W26 3.0 4 4 6 12
                                        13 SURGULADZE,LUKA 15976641 843       W34 D3 W15 L7 2.5 8.5 8.5 7.5 23.5
                                        14 SCHIWEK,THOMAS 15694341 937 GERMAN 5 NY W21 W12 L2 L10 2.0 5.5 11.5 7 27
                                        15 BALCETIS,JONAS 16188313 734 GRAFF 4 NY W32 W9 L13 L8 2.0 5.5 9.5 7 23.5
                                        16 FRANKENBERGER,XAVIER 15651763 807 GERMAN 4 NY W20 L1 W31 L9 2.0 5 10 6 23
                                        17 BHAT,ANIKA 15641950 734 WHITBY 5 CT W22 W19 L4 L6 2.0 5 9.5 7 26
                                        18 SANDERS,JOSHUA DAVID 15635983 648     NY L5 L7 W30 W24 2.0 4.5 8.5 3 21.5
                                        19 SIEGAL,CAMERON 15879073 840 EDGELE 4 NY X36 L17 W21 L11 2.0 4 7 5 17
                                        20 ATHANASOPOULOS,GEORGE 15658181 544 GCDS 3 CT L16 L33 W34 W32 2.0 3 5 3 12
                                        21 GEORGAKOPOULOS-UETA,RENA 15859937 714 GACA 5 CT L14 W28 L19 W31 2.0 2.5 5.5 4 17
                                        22 Li, Eric 15884114 518 SEELY 3 NY L17 W36 L23 W28 2.0 2.5 5 4 12.5
                                        23 LEIH,ARJUN ISAAC 16353093 675 BRUN 2 CT L4 D24 W22 L3 1.5 6.5 10 3.5 25
                                        24 GILLOTT,CLAIRE MCKIEGAN 16095794 519 GACA 2 CT L27 D23 W29 L18 1.5 4 6 3.5 11.5
                                        25 BRASS,CLEMENS 15932698 723 SPRING 4 NY L1 L11 L8 W36 1.0 6.5 10.5 1 22
                                        26 REN,LINYUE 15656190 915 CHATSW 5 NY W35 L2 L3 L12 1.0 6 10 4 24.5
                                        27 MAKODE,AYAN DAVE 15438140 771 BELL 7 NY W24 L5 L9 --- 1.0 4.5 7.5 4 19.5
                                        28 HANVEY,JACK C 15302032 543 IONAG 8 NY L10 L21 W36 L22 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 15
                                        29 SLOAN,JOSHUA MILES 15586254 732 EDGELE 4 NY L7 L6 L24 W34 1.0 4.5 7.5 1 19.5
                                        30 GRIFFIN,SEAN 15699683 551 STAUG 8 NY L12 L8 L18 W35 1.0 4.5 7.5 1 15
                                        31 POLLAK,JEREMY HARRIS 16161866 535 CET 4 NY L2 W35 L16 L21 1.0 4 8 3 20
                                        32 CALVERT,JAXON 15949677 518 STAUG 8 NY L15 W34 L10 L20 1.0 4 7 3 17
                                        33 MAASS,LUC FORD 15613522 653 SPRING 5 NY L9 W20 F12 --- 1.0 2 5 3 10
                                        34 GRAHAM,LEO PATTERSON 15837806 644 BRUN 2 CT L13 L32 L20 L29 0.0 4 6.5 0 14.5
                                        35 WEIKSNER,KAKI 15869254 682 GCDS 3 CT L26 L31 L11 L30 0.0 3 6 0 14
                                        36 AYBAR,AIDAN BRIAN 14808615 638 RIPP 7 NY F19 L22 L28 L25 0.0 2 4 0 7

                                         

                                        SwissSys Standings. GCDS 11-19-17: Booster 

                                        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                        1 PATEL,ROHAN N 15892747 513 EDGELE 4 NY W16 W6 W12 W4 4.0 8 9.5 10 26
                                        2 DAHNKE,CONNOR WILLIAM 16172453 518 STANW 4 CT W24 W15 W9 W3 4.0 7.5 8.5 10 25
                                        3 GOLDSTEIN,NOAH 15879135 528 EDGELE 4 NY W11 W13 W10 L2 3.0 9 11 9 29
                                        4 SERVEDIO,HARRISON DOMINICK 15547533 413 STANW 5 CT W14 W19 W7 L1 3.0 9 11 9 28
                                        5 NYSTEDT,ANDREA 15347276 279 GACA 6 CT W8 L7 W14 W20 3.0 8 10 7 24
                                        6 IWANSKI,CHARLIE LIU 15963252 326 HAS 4 NY W21 L1 W18 W12 3.0 8 9.5 7 24.5
                                        7 SNEDDON,RYAN 15669944 501 GCDS 5 CT W25 W5 L4 W15 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 24
                                        8 FREED,KIERAN 15037810 516 ALMS 8 NY L5 W22 W16 W13 3.0 6.5 8 6 18.5
                                        9 DEAN,CAITLIN 15963801 441 CONHS 4 CT W31 W23 L2 W24 3.0 6.5 7 8 17.5
                                        10 SUTTERLIN,JAMES O'GRADY 16377517 471   7 NY W18 W29 L3 D11 2.5 7.5 8 7.5 19
                                        11 DEAN,BRYAN 16155307 298 BRUN 4 CT L3 W26 W21 D10 2.5 7 8 5.5 22
                                        12 SANDERS,BENJAMIN RYAN 15669270 479 STANW 4 CT W22 W28 L1 L6 2.0 4.5 10 7 22.5
                                        13 WINDELS,PAUL 16034791 355 IHMS 6 NY W27 L3 W23 L8 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 21.5
                                        14 ROBINSON,DILLON ETIENNE 16527662 unr. BRUN 9 NY L4 W17 L5 W25 2.0 4.5 8.5 4 21
                                        15 O'CONNOR,PATRICK 15941748 330 IHMS 8 NY W26 L2 X28 L7 2.0 4 8 5 20
                                        16 GRIFFIN,BRIAN 15699698 262 STAUG 7 NY L1 B--- L8 W27 2.0 4 8 3 18
                                        17 DIFABIO,NICHOLAS 15942846 435 IHMS 6 NY L19 L14 B--- W19 2.0 4 6 2 16
                                        18 SHARMA,SERENA KAUR 16523124 unr. STANW 5 CT L10 W30 L6 W26 2.0 3.5 7 4 16.5
                                        19 PUGLIESE,DANIEL F 16532724 unr. IONAG 8 NY W17 L4 W24 L17 2.0 3 7 6 16
                                        20 SARGENT,FINN 15278643 416 BRUN 4 CT W29 L21 W25 L5 2.0 2.5 6 6 14
                                        21 WOO,KEEN ADAM 16513237 unr. RIVERS 4 CT L6 W20 L11 D22 1.5 6 9 3.5 21
                                        22 DOGRA,DIVIJ SINGH 16513594 unr. EDGE 4 NY L12 L8 W29 D21 1.5 4 7 2.5 17
                                        23 JAIN,VASU VARDHAN 16362933 unr. EDGELE 4 NY W30 L9 L13 D29 1.5 3 6 4.5 14.5
                                        24 BHASKAR,ISHAAN 16157180 294 BRUN 4 CT L2 W31 L19 L9 1.0 5.5 9.5 3 24
                                        25 FERNANDEZ,PABLO ANDRES 16529172 unr. STAUG 7 NY L7 W27 L20 L14 1.0 5 8 3 20
                                        26 MCDONALD,SEAN SCOTT 16532677 unr. MIDDBR 7 CT L15 L11 W31 L18 1.0 4 6.5 2 14.5
                                        27 SWEET,NATE 16499542 unr. BRUN 4 CT L13 L25 W30 L16 1.0 3 5 2 12
                                        28 ASHMEADE,IAN 15556625 105 GCDS 4 CT B--- L12 F15 --- 1.0 0 2 3 7
                                        29 TOZZI,NICHOLAS S 16532641 unr. HOMETO 4 NY L20 L10 L22 D23 0.5 5 7.5 0.5 20.5
                                        30 WAYNE,LUCY NATALIA 15341406 454 GACA 4 CT L23 L18 L27 U--- 0.0 2.5 4.5 0 10.5
                                        31 SHERRIFF,JAMES R 16529543 unr. STANW 4 CT L9 L24 L26 U--- 0.0 2 5 0 13

                                         

                                        SwissSys Standings. GCDS 11-19-17: Primary 

                                        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                        1 GROVER,ARJUN 15867236 575 DUND 2 CT W19 W9 W3 W6 4.0 7.5 7.5 10 21
                                        2 AYBAR,ALEXANDER LYAL 15669950 719     NY W16 W8 D6 W11 3.5 7 8 9 22.5
                                        3 Weiksner, Luke 15869281 661 GCDS 3 CT W22 W4 L1 W12 3.0 9 10.5 8 23
                                        4 TOCE,DANIEL ARJAN 16011164 517 MAMCEN 3 NY W20 L3 W9 W10 3.0 7 7 7 18
                                        5 MASALA,MATTHEW 16388015 323 RESUR 3 NY W10 L7 W13 W15 3.0 6.5 8 7 20.5
                                        6 SIEGEL,MICHAEL 16190183 572 STANW 2 CT W14 W12 D2 L1 2.5 9.5 11.5 8 29
                                        7 NAUGHTON,HENRY REID 16293552 564 JFK 2 NY W17 W5 L11 D8 2.5 7.5 9 7.5 20.5
                                        8 BEHRINGER,KIRAN 15852316 555 BRUN 2 CT W21 L2 W19 D7 2.5 7 7 6.5 16.5
                                        9 ZHAO,ZIHAN 15828364 440 RIVERS 2 CT W13 L1 L4 W20 2.0 5 9 5 21
                                        10 HOLDEN,EATON 15967585 727 GCDS 2 CT L5 W21 W14 L4 2.0 5 9 5 18
                                        11 OLIVER,THOMAS 15868780 769 GCDS 2 CT L12 W18 W7 L2 2.0 4.5 9.5 5 24.5
                                        12 BRASS,FELIX 15932703 502 SPRING 2 NY W11 L6 W16 L3 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 24
                                        13 STEPHENS,LJ 15966995 744 GCDS 2 CT L9 W15 L5 W16 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 19
                                        14 BABAJANYAN,ANDRE 16375018 unr. BEECH 3 CT L6 W20 L10 W19 2.0 2 4.5 4 13
                                        15 HAKE,CHRISTOPHER S 15840637 506 BRUN 3 CT D18 L13 W20 L5 1.5 3.5 6.5 4 13
                                        16 WAYNE,DAVISON OLIVER 15990418 294 BRUN 2 CT L2 W19 L12 L13 1.0 4 7.5 3 19
                                        17 BURKE,CALISTA DAGMAR 16513588 unr. GCDS 3 CT L7 B--- F--- --- 1.0 0 2.5 2 7.5
                                        18 WALLACH,JAMES 16529460 unr. RCDS 3 NY D15 L11 --- --- 0.5 1.5 3.5 2 9
                                        19 SACHS,WILLIAM MICHAEL 16190135 120 GCDS 1 CT L1 L16 L8 L14 0.0 5.5 9.5 0 23.5
                                        20 SCHMEDLEN,HENRY JONAS 16528466 unr. GCDS 3 CT L4 L14 L15 L9 0.0 5.5 8.5 0 20
                                        21 DICKSON,WILLIAM GREY 16529365 unr. RCDS 3 NY L8 L10 --- --- 0.0 2 4.5 0 11.5
                                        22 OSNOSS,ELIANA 16181147 110 GACA 2 CT L3 U--- --- --- 0.0 0 3 0 8

                                         

                                        SwissSys Standings. GCDS 11-19-17: Primary Novice 

                                        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                        1 LUNT,JACKSON 16024087 483 RIVERS 2 CT W26 W4 W11 W3 4.0 8 8.5 10 24
                                        2 VOLMER,NIKOLAJ FE 16212837 415 GERMAN 2 NY D6 W21 W15 W9 3.5 7 8.5 8 20
                                        3 FILIP,CONOR R 16529371 unr. MILLER 2 CT W5 W16 W13 L1 3.0 9 11 9 29
                                        4 HILL,AUGUST JAMES 16425590 unr. UPNYAC 2 NY W12 L1 W14 W13 3.0 8 10 7 27
                                        5 DAFTUAR,SATYA 15784603 281 GACA 2 CT L3 W27 W17 W10 3.0 7.5 8 6 23
                                        6 GENTILE,LUKE 16295193 135 HOMEGE 3 CT D2 D20 W21 W12 3.0 7 8.5 6.5 19
                                        7 ROEHRL,VIRAYA 16162744 226 GERMAN 2 NY W23 L9 W25 W11 3.0 5 6 7 19.5
                                        8 WALLACH,JAMES 16529460 unr. RCDS 3 NY H--- H--- W19 W16 3.0 4 4 5.5 10
                                        9 FU,KENDRICK 16529386 unr. GCDS 2 CT B--- W7 D10 L2 2.5 9 9 7 23
                                        10 RODRIGUEZ DEL VALLE,SANTIAGO 16125548 123 RIVERS 2 CT W15 W22 D9 L5 2.5 7 8 8 21
                                        11 TOZZI,EDMUND C 16532635 unr. HOMETO 1 NY W24 W14 L1 L7 2.0 5 10 7 23
                                        12 NYSTEDT,ANNIKA 15826420 320 GACA 2 CT L4 W18 W23 L6 2.0 5 9 5 19.5
                                        13 GANESAN,KALYAN 16325627 256 KATON 2 NY W27 W17 L3 L4 2.0 5 8.5 7 22
                                        14 PARKER,MAXWELL BRAXTON 16190114 260 GCDS 1 CT W18 L11 L4 W23 2.0 4 8 5 20
                                        15 JOHAR,ARMAN 16190108 332 GCDS 1 CT L10 W26 L2 W20 2.0 4 8 4 20.5
                                        16 SCHIWEK,ANJA CHRISTINE 16301657 153 GERMAN 2 NY W28 L3 W22 L8 2.0 4 7 6 18.5
                                        17 AGNELLO,RACHEL ANN 15919086 113 MTKISC 3 NY W20 L13 L5 W26 2.0 3.5 7 5 17.5
                                        18 BHASKAR,REHAAN 16525121 unr. BRUN 2 CT L14 L12 W28 W22 2.0 3 5 3 14
                                        19 WEISZ,LUKE JOSEPH 16358407 199 OLDG 3 CT L22 W28 L8 W25 2.0 2 5 4 12
                                        20 KHAN,RAMI 15555890 332 STANW 3 CT L17 D6 W24 L15 1.5 5 8 3.5 16.5
                                        21 OSNOSS,ELIANA 16181147 110 GACA 2 CT H--- L2 L6 W27 1.5 3.5 7 2.5 15.5
                                        22 TARIFI,TINSLEY ROSE 16519133 unr. GACA 2 CT W19 L10 L16 L18 1.0 6 8.5 4 21
                                        23 LOFLIN,COLBY ALEXANDER 16523118 unr. RIVERS 3 CT L7 W24 L12 L14 1.0 5 8 3 18
                                        24 LI,SCARLETT 15875352 188 GCDS 2 CT L11 L23 L20 W28 1.0 2.5 4.5 1 13.5
                                        25 DICKSON,WILLIAM GREY 16529365 unr. RCDS 3 NY H--- H--- L7 L19 1.0 2 5 2.5 11
                                        26 GENTILE,MAX 16295207 139 HOMEGE 2 CT L1 L15 D27 L17 0.5 4.5 8.5 1 20
                                        27 AUERBACH,HARRISON 16529344 unr. RIVERS 2 CT L13 L5 D26 L21 0.5 4 7 1 16.5
                                        28 WHITE,LEO 16530074 unr. MURR 2 NY L16 L19 L18 L24 0.0 5 7 0 14

                                         

                                        SwissSys Standings. GCDS 11-19-17: K-1 

                                        # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                        1 JIANG,CHARLES 16517377 unr. HAS 1 NY W9 W15 W12 W3 4.0 7 8.5 10 24.5
                                        2 BRILLIANT,LANDON 16177272 366 BRUN 1 CT W4 W10 W9 D7 3.5 7.5 9.5 9.5 20.5
                                        3 SETH,ROHAN 16450593 unr. SEELY 1 NY W16 W6 W11 L1 3.0 8.5 9.5 9 24.5
                                        4 KRAMER,SAGE H 16428521 unr. PIERRP 1 CT L2 W16 W22 W11 3.0 6.5 7 6 17.5
                                        5 GONZALEZ,MATTEO 16152863 275 BRUN 1 CT L10 W21 W15 W12 3.0 5.5 6 6 18.5
                                        6 MANUEL,THOMAS B 16188952 105 GCDS 1 CT W8 L3 W18 D13 2.5 7.5 8.5 6.5 22.5
                                        7 CHEN,WILLIAM XIHE 16409337 105 DUND 1 CT L18 W17 W10 D2 2.5 7 8 5.5 21
                                        8 COSTANZO,HENRI WESTON 16499783 unr. GCDS K CT L6 W22 D16 W19 2.5 4.5 5 5 10.5
                                        9 DUBNER,TOBIN MILLS 15949415 387 GCDS 1 CT L1 W13 L2 W18 2.0 5.5 10.5 4 28
                                        10 PETRINI,HALEY 16529406 unr. GCDS 1 CT W5 L2 L7 W20 2.0 5.5 10 5 23
                                        11 SWEET,BENJAMIN 16499557 unr. BRUN 1 CT W19 W14 L3 L4 2.0 5 9 7 23
                                        12 STEPHENS,OWEN 16527264 unr. GCDS K CT W17 W18 L1 L5 2.0 4.5 9.5 7 22.5
                                        13 CARROLL,CHARLES T 16498506 unr. BRUN 1 CT D21 L9 W19 D6 2.0 3 6 4.5 15.5
                                        14 GRAY,EVELYN CORBIN 16293415 101 GCDS 1 CT W22 L11 L17 W21 2.0 2 4.5 5 11.5
                                        15 STEPHENS,COLE 16527285 unr. GCDS K CT W20 L1 L5 D17 1.5 5.5 9.5 4.5 20.5
                                        16 ALEXANDROU,CHARLES 16354630 260 BRUN 1 CT L3 L4 D8 B--- 1.5 5.5 8.5 1 20
                                        17 ATTUBATO,WILLIAM 16520433 unr. BRUN K CT L12 L7 W14 D15 1.5 5.5 8 2.5 22
                                        18 HART,GRIFFIN 16513807 unr. BRUN 1 CT W7 L12 L6 L9 1.0 6.5 9 4 23
                                        19 GENTILE,GABE JOSEPH 16529392 unr. HOMEGE K CT L11 W20 L13 L8 1.0 5 7.5 3 18.5
                                        20 BREED,WILLIAM 16532112 unr. BRUN K CT L15 L19 W21 L10 1.0 3 5 2 14.5
                                        21 ZHONG,CATHERINE 16523831 unr. RIVERS 1 CT D13 L5 L20 L14 0.5 5 8 2 17.5
                                        22 FISHBACK,BROOKS A 16519154 unr. BRUN   CT L14 L8 L4 H--- 0.5 4.5 7.5 0 16

                                         

                                        Team Roster and Scores. GCDS 11-19-17: Championship 

                                          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                        1 HIGHMS Highlands MS 5.5 13 15 12.5 44
                                            KRIS,MILO SCOTT 3.0          
                                            BASHAR,ZAHIN 2.5          
                                        2 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 5.5 10.5 14.5 13 41
                                            REKHI,SANAH 3.5          
                                            REKHI,NOOR 2.0          
                                        3 SEELY SEELY PLACE 5.0 19.5 27 15.5 65.5
                                            KAI,MIA 2.5          
                                            WU,STANLEY 1.5          
                                            WU,TONY J 1.0          
                                        4 BRUN BRUNSWICK 3.5 9.5 12 7 31
                                            DEAN,COLIN 2.5          
                                            BEHRINGER,NEEL THEODORE 1.0          
                                        5 SOLO SOLOMON SCHECHTER 2.5 11.5 20 4.5 48
                                            PROMISEL,JOSHUA 1.0          
                                            GALSKY,NOAH 1.0          
                                            KATZ,MATAN 0.5          

                                         

                                        Team Roster and Scores. GCDS 11-19-17: Reserve 

                                          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                        1 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 6.5 14 20 15.5 49
                                            ULMER,ANNIE 3.0          
                                            GEORGAKOPOULOS-UETA,RENA 2.0          
                                            GILLOTT,CLAIRE MCKIEGAN 1.5          
                                        2 WHITBY Whitby 5.0 11 16.5 14 47
                                            BUEHLER,WILLIAM 3.0          
                                            BHAT,ANIKA 2.0          
                                        3 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 4.0 10.5 21.5 13 50
                                            SCHIWEK,THOMAS 2.0          
                                            FRANKENBERGER,XAVIER 2.0          
                                        4 EDGELE EDGEMONT ELEMENTARY 3.0 8.5 14.5 6 36.5
                                            SIEGAL,CAMERON 2.0          
                                            SLOAN,JOSHUA MILES 1.0          
                                        5 SPRING SPRINGHURST 2.0 8.5 15.5 4 32
                                            BRASS,CLEMENS 1.0          
                                            MAASS,LUC FORD 1.0          
                                        6 STAUG ST AUGustine 2.0 8.5 14.5 4 32
                                            GRIFFIN,SEAN 1.0          
                                            CALVERT,JAXON 1.0          
                                        7 GCDS GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY 2.0 6 11 3 26
                                            ATHANASOPOULOS,GEORGE 2.0          
                                            WEIKSNER,KAKI 0.0          
                                        8 BRUN BRUNSWICK 1.5 10.5 16.5 3.5 39.5
                                            LEIH,ARJUN ISAAC 1.5          
                                            GRAHAM,LEO PATTERSON 0.0          

                                         

                                        Team Roster and Scores. GCDS 11-19-17: Booster 

                                          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                        1 STANW STANWICH 11.0 24.5 36.5 30 92
                                            DAHNKE,CONNOR WILLIAM 4.0          
                                            SERVEDIO,HARRISON DOMINICK 3.0          
                                            SANDERS,BENJAMIN RYAN 2.0          
                                            SHARMA,SERENA KAUR 2.0          
                                        2 EDGELE EDGEMONT ELEMENTARY 8.5 20 26.5 23.5 69.5
                                            PATEL,ROHAN N 4.0          
                                            GOLDSTEIN,NOAH 3.0          
                                            JAIN,VASU VARDHAN 1.5          
                                        3 BRUN BRUNSWICK 7.5 19.5 32 18.5 81
                                            DEAN,BRYAN 2.5          
                                            ROBINSON,DILLON ETIENNE 2.0          
                                            SARGENT,FINN 2.0          
                                            BHASKAR,ISHAAN 1.0          
                                        4 IHMS IHMS 6.0 12.5 22.5 13 57.5
                                            WINDELS,PAUL 2.0          
                                            O'CONNOR,PATRICK 2.0          
                                            DIFABIO,NICHOLAS 2.0          
                                        5 GCDS GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY 4.0 7.5 10.5 11 31
                                            SNEDDON,RYAN 3.0          
                                            ASHMEADE,IAN 1.0          
                                        6 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 3.0 10.5 14.5 7 34.5
                                            NYSTEDT,ANDREA 3.0          
                                            WAYNE,LUCY NATALIA 0.0          
                                        7 STAUG ST AUGustine 3.0 9 16 6 38
                                            GRIFFIN,BRIAN 2.0          
                                            FERNANDEZ,PABLO ANDRES 1.0          

                                         

                                        Team Roster and Scores. GCDS 11-19-17: Primary 

                                          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                        1 GCDS GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY 9.0 22 36.5 22 84.5
                                            Weiksner, Luke 3.0          
                                            HOLDEN,EATON 2.0          
                                            OLIVER,THOMAS 2.0          
                                            STEPHENS,LJ 2.0          
                                        2 BRUN BRUNSWICK 5.0 14.5 21 13.5 48.5
                                            BEHRINGER,KIRAN 2.5          
                                            HAKE,CHRISTOPHER S 1.5          
                                            WAYNE,DAVISON OLIVER 1.0          
                                        3 RCDS RYE COUNTRY DAY 0.5 3.5 8 2 20.5
                                            WALLACH,JAMES 0.5          
                                            DICKSON,WILLIAM GREY 0.0          

                                         

                                        Team Roster and Scores. GCDS 11-19-17: Primary Novice 

                                          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                        1 GERMAN GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK 8.5 16 21.5 21 58
                                            VOLMER,NIKOLAJ FE 3.5          
                                            ROEHRL,VIRAYA 3.0          
                                            SCHIWEK,ANJA CHRISTINE 2.0          
                                        2 RIVERS RIVERS 8.0 24 31.5 22 79.5
                                            LUNT,JACKSON 4.0          
                                            RODRIGUEZ DEL VALLE,SANTIAGO 2.5          
                                            LOFLIN,COLBY ALEXANDER 1.0          
                                            AUERBACH,HARRISON 0.5          
                                        3 GACA GREENWICH ACADEMY 7.5 22 32.5 17.5 79
                                            DAFTUAR,SATYA 3.0          
                                            NYSTEDT,ANNIKA 2.0          
                                            OSNOSS,ELIANA 1.5          
                                            TARIFI,TINSLEY ROSE 1.0          
                                        4 GCDS GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY 7.5 19.5 29.5 17 77
                                            FU,KENDRICK 2.5          
                                            PARKER,MAXWELL BRAXTON 2.0          
                                            JOHAR,ARMAN 2.0          
                                            LI,SCARLETT 1.0          
                                        5 RCDS RYE COUNTRY DAY 4.0 6 9 8 21
                                            WALLACH,JAMES 3.0          
                                            DICKSON,WILLIAM GREY 1.0          
                                        6 HOMEGE Homeschool Gentile 3.5 11.5 17 7.5 39
                                            GENTILE,LUKE 3.0          
                                            GENTILE,MAX 0.5          

                                         

                                        Team Roster and Scores. GCDS 11-19-17: K-1 

                                          Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                        1 BRUN BRUNSWICK 10.5 21 30.5 27 77.5
                                            BRILLIANT,LANDON 3.5          
                                            GONZALEZ,MATTEO 3.0          
                                            SWEET,BENJAMIN 2.0          
                                            CARROLL,CHARLES T 2.0          
                                        2 GCDS GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY 9.0 23 34 20.5 84
                                            MANUEL,THOMAS B 2.5          
                                            COSTANZO,HENRI WESTON 2.5          
                                            DUBNER,TOBIN MILLS 2.0          
                                            PETRINI,HALEY 2.0          

                                         

                                        2017-11-12 Greenwich Academy

                                          SCROLL DOWN FOR TEAM RESULTS 

                                          SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Academy: Future Masters 

                                          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                          1 Chun, Miles Peter 14035991 1404 RCDS 10 NY W6 W5 W2 3.0 3 4 6 9
                                          2 Schwartz, Jared Ethan 15119811 1503 SOLO 7 NY W7 W3 L1 2.0 5 6 5 12
                                          3 Graham, Henry Milford 15075124 1396 BRUN 4 CT W8 L2 W5 2.0 3 3 4 8
                                          4 Gillott, Miles William 15496357 1334 BRUN 4 CT L5 W6 W7 2.0 2 3 3 6
                                          5 Evans, Serena 15634487 1301 GACA 3 CT W4 L1 L3 1.0 4 7 3 13
                                          6 Gazoni, Maria 15439755 1310 GACA 5 CT L1 L4 W8 1.0 2 5 1 9
                                          7 Krishna, Rohan 15556500 1324 HACK 4 NY L2 W8 L4 1.0 2 4 2 8
                                          8 Kailash, Vaibhav 15185182 1308 RYMISC 7 NY L3 L7 L6 0.0 2 4 0 7

                                           

                                          SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Academy: Championship 

                                          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                          1 Grover, Ambika 14758481 1214 DUND 6 CT W5 W3 W2 W4 4.0 7 9 10 25
                                          2 Aybar, Benjamin Barrett 14808600 1267 HACK 9 NY W6 W4 L1 W3 3.0 8 10 8 26
                                          3 Dean, Colin 15867091 1058 BRUN 2 CT W7 L1 W6 L2 2.0 5 11 6 26
                                          4 Katz, Matan 15166238 1180 SOLO 7 NY W10 L2 W8 L1 2.0 5 9 6 23
                                          5 Oktay, Kenan Robert 15862402 1014   9 NY L1 W9 W7 L6 2.0 4 9 5 20
                                          6 Lopez-Ona, Mia 15020998 1040 HEWITT 5 NY L2 W10 L3 W5 2.0 4 7 4 19
                                          7 Kelly-Yuoh, Ozzie 15057291 1295 ALMS 7 NY L3 W8 L5 W9 2.0 4 7 4 18
                                          8 Enokijima, Ryotaro 15076546 995 EASTCH 6 NY W9 L7 L4 W10 2.0 3 5 5 12
                                          9 Promisel, Joshua 14999910 1100 SOLO 6 NY L8 L5 W10 L7 1.0 4 6 2 14
                                          10 Ren, Linyue 15656190 1003 CHATSW 5 NY L4 L6 L9 L8 0.0 5 7 0 17

                                           

                                          SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Academy: Reserve 

                                          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                          1 Shah-Gustafsson, Henrik 16094063 901   6 NY W23 W21 W11 W2 4.0 5.5 6.5 10 21
                                          2 Itami, Yuta 15860688 970 KEIO 12 CA W26 W13 W3 L1 3.0 9 9 9 24
                                          3 Servedio, Oliver 15064475 851 STANW 3 CT W7 W9 L2 W11 3.0 8.5 10 8 27.5
                                          4 Schiwek, Thomas 15694341 937 GERMAN 5 NY W20 D19 W10 D9 3.0 6.5 8 8 21
                                          5 Surguladze, Luka 15976641 798 DOWS 2 NY W15 L10 W21 W12 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 19
                                          6 Aoyama, Ryotaro 16174967 858 KEIO 12 CA X--- L8 W20 W13 3.0 6.5 6.5 6 16.5
                                          7 Seri, Taiga 15860667 643 KEIO 12 CA L3 W22 W25 W17 3.0 6 6.5 6 16
                                          8 Mlynar, Seraphina Jacox 15592634 959   4 NY W22 W6 H--- H--- 3.0 3.5 3.5 7.5 7
                                          9 Hannigan, Edmond 15367828 922 BRONXV 8 NY W14 L3 W16 D4 2.5 8 10 6.5 24
                                          10 Aylesworth, Noah 15830741 823 IHM 8 NY D25 W5 L4 W19 2.5 7.5 8 6 22.5
                                          11 Ulmer, Annie 16172405 972 GACA 1 CT X--- W12 L1 L3 2.0 5 9 6 24
                                          12 Per, Gabriel 16045173 885 QUAKE 3 NY W16 L11 W14 L5 2.0 4 8.5 6 21
                                          13 Evans, Paul 15283272 794 HACK 7 CT W18 L2 W24 L6 2.0 4 8 6 20
                                          14 Lebwohl, Jacob Elkin 15258812 716 CARACA 4 NY L9 W15 L12 W21 2.0 4 7.5 4 19.5
                                          15 Kvirikadze, Becka 15866227 557 BRONXV 2 NY L5 L14 W22 W23 2.0 3 7 3 14
                                          16 Shah-Gustafsson, Linnea 16094078 681   3 NY L12 W26 L9 W24 2.0 3 5.5 4 15.5
                                          17 Gerardi, Jackson 15635035 868 STANW 5 CT L21 W23 W19 L7 2.0 2.5 6.5 5 17.5
                                          18 Freed, Kieran 15037810 516 ALMS 8 NY L13 L20 B--- W25 2.0 2 4 2 11
                                          19 Buehler, William 15092023 790 WHITBY 6 CT W24 D4 L17 L10 1.5 5.5 8.5 5.5 22
                                          20 Bhat, Anika 15641950 734 WHITBY 5 CT L4 W18 L6 H--- 1.5 4 7 3 16
                                          21 Surguladze, Sophie 15976635 665 MAINST 5 NY W17 L1 L5 L14 1.0 7 11 4 26
                                          22 Balcetis, Jonas 16188313 734 GRAFF 4 NY L8 L7 L15 W26 1.0 5 8 1 16.5
                                          23 Georgakopoulos-Ueta, Rena 15859937 714 GACA 5 CT L1 L17 W26 L15 1.0 4 8 2 18
                                          24 Galsky, Noah 15161446 981 SOLO 6 NY L19 W25 L13 L16 1.0 4 6 3 17.5
                                          25 Rowe, Kenneth 15549827 558 DUND 5 CT D10 L24 L7 L18 0.5 5 8 2 17
                                          26 Gao, Olivia 15119303 771 SCARMS 6 NY L2 L16 L23 L22 0.0 4 7 0 16

                                           

                                          SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Academy: Booster 

                                          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
                                          1 Tong, James 16515386 unr. FARRA 7 NY W16 W20 W12 W2 4.0 6.5 8 10 22.5
                                          2 Jiang, Leon Yuecheng 16490720 unr.   4 CT X--- W11 W3 L1 3.0 9 9 8 24
                                          3 Santobello, Nicholas 15896500 499   4 NY W18 W14 L2 W10 3.0 6.5 8.5 8 22.5
                                          4 Servedio, Harrison Dominick 15547533 413 STANW 5 CT W25 D10 D9 W12 3.0 6.5 7 7.5 22.5
                                          5 Wayne, Lucy Natalia 15341406 454 GACA 4 CT D19 W15 D10 W13 3.0 6 7.5 7 19.5
                                          6 Sanders, Benjamin Ryan 15669270 479 STANW 4 CT W21 L9 W26 W11 3.0 6 6.5 7 18.5
                                          7 Dahnke, Connor William 16172453 518 STANW 4 CT L10 W25 W19 W9 3.0 6 6.5 6 19.5
                                          8 Dean, Caitlin 15963801 441 CONHS 4 CT D15 D19 W23 W17 3.0 5.5 6.5 6.5 16
                                          9 Iwanski, Charlie Liu 15963252 326 HAS 4 NY W22 W6 D4 L7 2.5 9 10 8 23
                                          10 Honjo, Tadasuke 16174988 291 KEIO 10 CA W7 D4 D5 L3 2.0 6 12 6.5 28.5
                                          11 Vizcarra, Drae Angela Palu-Ay 16130088 387 GACA 5 CT W13 L2 W14 L6 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 25
                                          12 Sneddon, Ryan 15669944 501 GCDS 4 CT W26 W24 L1 L4 2.0 4 8.5 7 23.5
                                          13 Dogra, Divij Singh 16513594 unr. SEELY 4 NY L11 W16 W20 L5 2.0 4 8.5 5 20.5
                                          14 Dean, Bryan 16155307 298 BRUN 4 CT W17 L3 L11 W23 2.0 4 8 5 22
                                          15 Shimbo, Yuki 16175061 201 KEIO 11 CA D8 L5 D22 W24 2.0 4 8 4 20
                                          16 Pastore, David 15287123 367 BRUN 4 CT L1 L13 W21 W26 2.0 3.5 8 3 19.5
                                          17 Zou, Victoria 16517885 unr. FOX 4 NY L14 W27 W24 L8 2.0 3 6.5 5 15.5
                                          18 Nystedt, Andrea 15347276 279 GACA 6 CT L3 L23 W27 W22 2.0 2 5.5 3 13.5
                                          19 Okuda, Lilika 16175055 224 KEIO 11 CA D5 D8 L7 D20 1.5 7.5 10.5 4 24
                                          20 Sargent, Finn 15278643 416 BRUN 4 CT W27 L1 L13 D19 1.5 4 8 4.5 19
                                          21 Kitagawa, Rino 16175013 260 KEIO 11 CA L6 D22 L16 W25 1.5 3.5 6.5 2.5 13.5
                                          22 Woo, Keen Adam 16513237 unr. RIVERS 4 CT L9 D21 D15 L18 1.0 5.5 8 2.5 17.5
                                          23 Sharma, Serena Kaur 16523124 unr. STANW 5 CT L24 W18 L8 L14 1.0 5 8 3 18.5
                                          24 Siciliano, Jack 15305561 369 SOMERS 5 NY W23 L12 L17 L15 1.0 5 7 4 19
                                          25 Khera, Simrin 15634644 106 GACA 4 CT L4 L7 B--- L21 1.0 4.5 7.5 1 16
                                          26 Buehler, Julia 16176373 106 PARK 4 CT L12 B--- L6 L16 1.0 4 7 2 17
                                          27 Stano, Justin P 16279255 151   5 NY L20 L17 L18 B--- 1.0 3.5 5.5 0 12.5

                                           

                                          SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Academy: Primary 

                                          # Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]